Blackhawks

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4
GF: 19 | GA: 17 | PP%: 30.43% | PK%: 78.95%
GM : Mark | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 69
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Evgeni Malkin (C)X100.007153658775809087819782566481888050770
2Sebastian AhoXX100.007142899163849783869286655360608350760
3Brian Boyle (A)XX100.008561847292658880675876836179857650720
4Jason ZuckerXX100.007543868667759878307582653368707550720
5Vladislav NamestnikovXXX100.008344838166729771397166822565677350700
6Alexander WennbergX100.006542948573708875787556746968696850690
7Matt CalvertXX100.007989807870679362426464843569707150670
8Carl HagelinX100.007643849167688762326959722573796850670
9David KampfXXX100.006742927672678861766957857559596850660
10Kevin RooneyX100.008458886872639361806068852549497150650
11Zac DalpeXX100.007473766673676770806073696958597050640
12Dominik SimonXX100.007844917769658070357360552559606650630
13Justin Faulk (A)X100.008455838778859680256454782571727050740
14Zach WerenskiX100.007143929076879778257054732560617050720
15Anthony DeAngeloX100.007175718167777882257458727562626650690
16Shayne GostisbehereX100.006742908666799590256853635363646750690
17Andrew MacDonaldX100.006742886874707460255547877074766350680
18Jordan OesterleX100.007142947767788072255549772558586450670
Scratches
1Tyler JohnsonXXX100.006741898663739871686886632568727850700
2Tyler EnnisXXX100.007542988358566871256175676571727250660
3Matt BenningX100.008155868274668965255349712559596350670
TEAM AVERAGE100.00745186817172887347686473456567715069
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jimmy Howard100.00808785808377578079808472757850760
2Corey Crawford100.00726364827370607378729067727150700
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076757581787459777976877074755073
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Craig Berube66917888706176CAN4932,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Evgeni MalkinBlackhawksC6257000159235168.70%112220.43123521000000054.73%14800001.1400000010
2Jason ZuckerBlackhawksLW/RW6336320471441321.43%011719.64213319000001027.27%1100001.0200000100
3Brian BoyleBlackhawksC/LW632527512151861316.67%211719.550113140001110153.44%13100000.8500001100
4Sebastian AhoBlackhawksC/LW614504016266193.85%212420.83033721000111066.67%600000.8000000000
5Anthony DeAngeloBlackhawksD6145-1207694511.11%912120.271233160000000 0.00%000000.8200000001
6Shayne GostisbehereBlackhawksD623500075111318.18%210717.962138160000200 0.00%000000.9300000010
7Zach WerenskiBlackhawksD61341005665616.67%315125.3202232000001400 0.00%000000.5300000100
8Vladislav NamestnikovBlackhawksC/LW/RW6044-140156175190.00%111819.68011516000060036.36%1100000.6800000000
9Justin FaulkBlackhawksD6123-22021517295.88%915225.42101102000001300 0.00%000000.3900000000
10Alexander WennbergBlackhawksC6112-40001162816.67%08313.90011113000000045.19%10400000.4800000000
11Tyler EnnisBlackhawksC/LW/RW6112-2203560716.67%0549.1500000000000016.67%600000.7300000000
12Carl HagelinBlackhawksLW61121009493611.11%18914.8800000000000025.00%400000.4500000000
13Matt CalvertBlackhawksLW/RW6011-310014109280.00%39115.27000140000130025.00%800000.2200000000
14Dominik SimonBlackhawksLW/RW5011100104110.00%0377.590000000000000.00%100000.5300000000
15Kevin RooneyBlackhawksC610112031253320.00%1599.94000000000160054.32%8100000.3400000000
16Andrew MacDonaldBlackhawksD6011-140224220.00%79616.090000000001200 0.00%000000.2100000000
17Jordan OesterleBlackhawksD61011008521250.00%811118.570000000001400 0.00%000000.1800000001
18Zac DalpeBlackhawksC/RW100004011011 0.00%01111.80000000000000 0.00%000000.0000000000
19David KampfBlackhawksC/LW/RW6000-100036430.00%1549.0300000000050050.00%1000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average108193655-5435128118192571449.90%50182516.90714214918600021152150.29%52100000.6000001322
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/ProTeam.php on line 623
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jimmy HowardBlackhawks62220.9062.763700017180000 0.000060010
Team Total or Average62220.9062.763700017180000 0.000060010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexander WennbergBlackhawksC251994-09-22No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Link
Andrew MacDonaldBlackhawksD331986-09-07No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$Link
Anthony DeAngeloBlackhawksD241995-10-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,363,333$1,363,333$0$No1,363,333$Link
Brian BoyleBlackhawksC/LW351984-12-18No245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$NoLink
Carl HagelinBlackhawksLW311988-08-23No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$0$NoLink
Corey CrawfordBlackhawksG351984-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,850,000$6,850,000$0$No6,850,000$Link
David KampfBlackhawksC/LW/RW251995-01-12No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$Link
Dominik SimonBlackhawksLW/RW251994-08-08No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$NoLink
Evgeni MalkinBlackhawksC331986-07-31No195 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo5Pro & Farm12,000,000$12,000,000$0$No12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$Link
Jason ZuckerBlackhawksLW/RW281992-01-16No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$0$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Link
Jimmy HowardBlackhawksG361984-03-25No218 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo2Pro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$0$No4,200,000$Link
Jordan OesterleBlackhawksD271992-06-24No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$0$No1,750,000$1,750,000$Link
Justin FaulkBlackhawksD281992-03-20No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$NoLink
Kevin RooneyBlackhawksC271993-05-21No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$NoLink
Matt BenningBlackhawksD261994-05-25No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,075,000$1,075,000$0$NoLink
Matt CalvertBlackhawksLW/RW301989-12-23No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$0$NoLink
Sebastian AhoBlackhawksC/LW221997-07-26No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$0$NoLink
Shayne GostisbehereBlackhawksD271993-04-19No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$0$No4,500,000$Link
Tyler EnnisBlackhawksC/LW/RW301989-10-06No161 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$0$NoLink
Tyler JohnsonBlackhawksC/LW/RW291990-07-29No183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$0$NoLink
Vladislav NamestnikovBlackhawksC/LW/RW271992-11-22No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLink
Zac DalpeBlackhawksC/RW301989-10-31No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$No850,000$Link
Zach WerenskiBlackhawksD221997-07-19No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2328.48194 Lbs6 ft01.833,707,101$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
85,263,333$47,938,333$24,250,000$22,500,000$12,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Jets62400000191723120000098131200000109140.3331936550067601924874691180504312823730.43%19478.95%09620846.15%11021052.38%5610354.37%149104143447739
Total62400000191723120000098131200000109140.3331936550067601924874691180504312823730.43%19478.95%09620846.15%11021052.38%5610354.37%149104143447739
_Since Last GM Reset62400000191723120000098131200000109140.3331936550067601924874691180504312823730.43%19478.95%09620846.15%11021052.38%5610354.37%149104143447739
_Vs Conference62400000191723120000098131200000109140.3331936550067601924874691180504312823730.43%19478.95%09620846.15%11021052.38%5610354.37%149104143447739
_Vs Division62400000191723120000098131200000109140.3331936550067601924874691180504312823730.43%19478.95%09620846.15%11021052.38%5610354.37%149104143447739

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64OTL1193655192180504312800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001917
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000098
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000109
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
23730.43%19478.95%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
48746916760
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9620846.15%11021052.38%5610354.37%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
149104143447739


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-056Jets1Blackhawks5WBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0714Jets3Blackhawks2LBoxScore
6 - 2019-10-0922Blackhawks5Jets2WBoxScore
8 - 2019-10-1130Blackhawks3Jets4LXBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1338Jets4Blackhawks2LBoxScore
12 - 2019-10-1546Blackhawks2Jets3LXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000400030001000
Ticket Price1251007560250
Attendance18,00014,97812,0009,0003,000
Attendance PCT100.00%99.85%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 18993 - 99.96% 1,979,267$5,937,800$19000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 85,263,333$ 85,263,333$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 57,185,687$ 57,185,687$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sebastian AhoAGE:22PO:83OV:76
Brian BoyleAGE:35PO:76OV:72
Jason ZuckerAGE:28PO:75OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:29PO:78OV:70
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:27PO:73OV:70
Matt CalvertAGE:30PO:71OV:67
Carl HagelinAGE:31PO:68OV:67
Tyler EnnisAGE:30PO:72OV:66
David KampfAGE:25PO:68OV:66
Adam ErneAGE:25PO:66OV:65
Dominik SimonAGE:25PO:66OV:63
Austin CzarnikAGE:27PO:65OV:63
Joseph BlandisiAGE:25PO:64OV:63
*Kiefer SherwoodAGE:25PO:66OV:62
Peter CehlarikAGE:25PO:67OV:61
Valentin ZykovAGE:25PO:62OV:60
Griffen MolinoAGE:26PO:52OV:53
Evgeni MalkinAGE:33PO:80OV:77
Sebastian AhoAGE:22PO:83OV:76
Brian BoyleAGE:35PO:76OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:29PO:78OV:70
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:27PO:73OV:70
Alexander WennbergAGE:25PO:68OV:69
Tyler EnnisAGE:30PO:72OV:66
David KampfAGE:25PO:68OV:66
Kevin RooneyAGE:27PO:71OV:65
Zac DalpeAGE:30PO:70OV:64
Austin CzarnikAGE:27PO:65OV:63
*Logan BrownAGE:22PO:65OV:63
Joseph BlandisiAGE:25PO:64OV:63
Griffen MolinoAGE:26PO:52OV:53
Jason ZuckerAGE:28PO:75OV:72
Tyler JohnsonAGE:29PO:78OV:70
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:27PO:73OV:70
Matt CalvertAGE:30PO:71OV:67
Tyler EnnisAGE:30PO:72OV:66
David KampfAGE:25PO:68OV:66
Adam ErneAGE:25PO:66OV:65
Zac DalpeAGE:30PO:70OV:64
Dominik SimonAGE:25PO:66OV:63
Austin CzarnikAGE:27PO:65OV:63
*Kiefer SherwoodAGE:25PO:66OV:62
Peter CehlarikAGE:25PO:67OV:61
Valentin ZykovAGE:25PO:62OV:60
*Max VeronneauAGE:24PO:65OV:59

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Justin FaulkAGE:28PO:70OV:74
Zach WerenskiAGE:22PO:70OV:72
Shayne GostisbehereAGE:27PO:67OV:69
Anthony DeAngeloAGE:24PO:66OV:69
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:33PO:63OV:68
Jordan OesterleAGE:27PO:64OV:67
Matt BenningAGE:26PO:63OV:67
Cameron SchillingAGE:31PO:56OV:62
Matt TennysonAGE:30PO:56OV:62
Matt BartkowskiAGE:32PO:54OV:60
Justin HollAGE:28PO:56OV:56
Jimmy HowardAGE:36PO:78OV:76
Corey CrawfordAGE:35PO:71OV:70
Al MontoyaAGE:35PO:48OV:52

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam EdstromBlackhawks2019178
Aku RatyBlackhawks2019137
Aleksi MakelaBlackhawks2013206
Alex Kannok-LeipertBlackhawks2018169
Andrei PopovBlackhawks
Artur KayumovBlackhawks201657
Brett McKenzieBlackhawks2016179
Cole CoskeyBlackhawks2019215
Colton PointBlackhawks2016103
Cristiano DigiacintoBlackhawks2014187
Dillon HamaliukBlackhawks201958
Dustyn McFaulBlackhawks2018170
Fredrik OlofssonBlackhawks2014117
Glenn GawdinBlackhawks201584
Gus YoungBlackhawks2009194
Gustav OlhaverBlackhawks2015184
Hugh McGingBlackhawks2018165
Igor ShesterkinBlackhawks2014105
Isak WaltherBlackhawks2019201
Jack DruryBlackhawks201844
Jake LeschyshynBlackhawks201757
Jesper BoqvistBlackhawks201740
Kalle LoponenBlackhawks2019193
Keean WashkurakBlackhawks2019174
Logan NeatonBlackhawks2019180
Massimo RizzoBlackhawks2019214
Matthew StromeBlackhawks201771
Mitch Vande SompelBlackhawks201564
Nikita FilatovBlackhawks
Otto SomppiBlackhawks2016108
Riley HughesBlackhawks2018208
Samuel KurkerBlackhawks201262
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevBlackhawks201883
Skyler McKenzieBlackhawks2017192
Steven ShipleyBlackhawks2010100
Timur IbragimovBlackhawks2019194
Ville PokkaBlackhawks201242
Wyatt KalynukBlackhawks2017213
Wyatte WylieBlackhawks2018153

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020CHI CHI ANH CAR CHI CAR
2021CHI CHI OTT CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI
2022CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI
2023CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI BOS
2024CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI CHI



[2020-06-09 4:02:19 PM] - IceHogsare the Farm Playoffs Champions for year 2019!
[2020-05-02 6:56:43 PM] - Blackhawks was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2020-03-15 6:25:23 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Capitals : Y:2023-RND:7-CHI.
[2020-03-15 6:25:23 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blackhawks : Tyler Ennis (66).
[2020-02-25 5:04:59 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Blackhawks : Kevin Rooney (65).
[2020-02-25 5:04:59 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Hurricanes : Yegor Spiridonov (P), Y:2021-RND:6-ANH.
[2020-01-31 8:20:38 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (58) in 1 Game for Blackhawks!
[2020-01-29 4:24:59 PM] - Brian Boyle has been selected as assistant for Blackhawks.
[2020-01-29 4:24:59 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Blackhawks.
[2020-01-29 4:24:59 PM] - Evgeni Malkin has been selected as captain for Blackhawks.
[2020-01-29 4:24:59 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Blackhawks.
[2020-01-20 4:46:00 PM] - TRADE : From Canucks to Blackhawks : Matt Benning (67).
[2020-01-20 4:46:00 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Canucks : Joshua Ho-Sang (64).
[2019-10-20 6:48:06 PM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Blackhawks : Justin Holl (56).
[2019-10-20 6:48:06 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Red Wings : $1,000,000 (Money).
[2019-10-16 4:37:09 PM] - Team Name Change : Chicago Blackhawks changed name to Blackhawks
[2019-10-05 2:18:13 PM] - Brad Hunt was released.
[2019-10-05 2:18:02 PM] - Chicago Blackhawks drafts Cole Coskey as the #215 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-10-05 2:17:53 PM] - Chicago Blackhawks drafts Massimo Rizzo as the #214 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-10-04 10:20:59 PM] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Chicago Blackhawks : Zac Dalpe (65).
[2019-10-04 10:20:59 PM] - TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to Calgary Flames : Linus Karlsson (P).
[2019-09-26 8:08:21 PM] - Al Montoya signed with Chicago Blackhawks for $675,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-09-26 8:08:21 PM] - Al Montoya was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-26 8:08:04 PM] - Matt Bartkowski signed with Chicago Blackhawks for $675,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-09-26 8:08:04 PM] - Matt Bartkowski was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-26 8:07:48 PM] - Cameron Schilling signed with Chicago Blackhawks for $700,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-09-26 8:07:48 PM] - Cameron Schilling was added to Chicago Blackhawks.
[2019-09-26 7:59:06 PM] - TRADE : From Carolina Hurricanes to Chicago Blackhawks : Andrew MacDonald (68).



[2020-06-09 4:02:19 PM] IceHogs are the Farm Playoffs Champions!
[2020-06-09 4:02:03 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Joseph Blandisi of IceHogs (5-4-9) / 2 - Kiefer Sherwood of IceHogs (4-2-6) / 3 - Adam Erne of IceHogs (1-4-5)
[2020-05-30 6:32:00 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Joseph Blandisi of IceHogs (2-3-5) / 2 - Andy Andreoff of Checkers (2-1-3) / 3 - Christian Jaros of Checkers (0-3-3)
[2020-05-26 2:48:37 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-26 2:48:36 PM] Zach Werenski of Blackhawks was sent to pro.
[2020-05-26 2:48:36 PM] Sebastian Aho of Blackhawks was sent to pro.
[2020-05-26 2:48:36 PM] Griffen Molino of Blackhawks was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-24 2:34:26 PM] IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-22 7:52:17 PM] IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-06 6:24:26 PM] Tyler Johnson from Blackhawks is back from Lacerated Right Calf Injury.
[2020-05-06 6:24:26 PM] Tyler Ennis from Blackhawks is back from Left Foot Injury.
[2020-05-06 6:24:18 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-06 6:24:16 PM] Zach Werenski of Blackhawks was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-06 6:24:16 PM] Sebastian Aho of Blackhawks was sent down to farm.
[2020-05-06 6:24:16 PM] Griffen Molino of Blackhawks was sent to pro.
[2020-05-02 6:56:42 PM] Game 46 - Tyler Ennis from Blackhawks is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-05-01 6:29:11 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-30 4:56:00 PM] IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blackhawks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-29 5:30:34 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-26 5:59:54 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-22 4:31:28 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-20 4:07:38 PM] IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blackhawks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-20 4:07:37 PM] Kiefer Sherwood from IceHogs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-20 4:07:37 PM] Max Veronneau from IceHogs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-20 4:07:37 PM] Game 1267 - Tyler Johnson from Blackhawks is injured (Lacerated Right Calf) and is out for 1 month.
[2020-04-19 6:36:02 PM] Successfully loaded Blackhawks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-18 7:20:58 PM] IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blackhawks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-17 3:28:22 PM] IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blackhawks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-15 6:38:35 PM] IceHogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blackhawks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-15 6:38:35 PM] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Nicolas Kerdiles of Gulls (17-22-39) / 2 - Brian Gibbons of Phantoms (16-23-39) / 3 - Max Veronneau of IceHogs (18-15-33)
[2020-04-15 6:38:34 PM] Logan Brown from IceHogs has scored a Hat Trick!



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201982422900245241212294120140013312810622412215001121131067992414266672577798113264285085093049237368365816592815921.00%2504382.80%51442294548.96%1372269051.00%619126948.78%1991137119146021062538
Total Regular Season82422900245241212294120140013312810622412215001121131067992414266672577798113264285085093049237368365816592815921.00%2504382.80%51442294548.96%1372269051.00%619126948.78%1991137119146021062538
201962400000191723120000098131200000109141936550067601924874691180504312823730.43%19478.95%09620846.15%11021052.38%5610354.37%149104143447739
Total Playoff62400000191723120000098131200000109141936550067601924874691180504312823730.43%19478.95%09620846.15%11021052.38%5610354.37%149104143447739