TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Rocket34630104126
22Comets33640004530
33IceHogs29820004035
44Heat24550004031
55Condors23520303328
66Checkers15540103839
77 Americans14540103234
88Bruins10440101821
99Eagles00000000
1010Stars00000000
1111Griffins00000000
1212Reign00000000
1313Wild00000000
1414Admirals00000000
1515Devils00000000
1616Sound Tigers00000000
1717Wolf Pack00000000
1818Senators00000000
1919Roadrunners00000000
2020Penguins00000000
2121Rampage 00000000
2222Crunch00000000
2323Marlies00000000
2424Wolves-1240001421
2525Thunderbirds-3130101320
2626Monsters-414000714
2727Gulls-6130101222
2828Moose-8140001223
2929Phantoms-1203010417
3030Bears-1403010924
3131Barracudas-2504000732