Comets

GP: 10 | W: 6 | L: 4
GF: 45 | GA: 30 | PP%: 13.51% | PK%: 73.47%
GM : Rob | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris TerryXX100.007469857169798268506367686454546850660
2Jamie McGinnX100.008345897875576765256372552575776950650
3Joshua Ho-SangX100.005540828164687582256059672548486550640
4Valeri Nichushkin (R)XX100.007744997078627163446455682561616450630
5Rudolfs Balcers (R)X100.006541906561628967297066622547476750620
6Gabriel DumontXX100.006665687065687065806261645858596350620
7Joel L'Esperance (R)XX100.007744897375627868535060582545456250600
8Logan O'Connor (R)X100.007164866464697162505960625744446350600
9Nic PetanXXX100.005740967962486262456057512556565950580
10Matt LoritoXX100.006761826661595962506061605844446250580
11Jacob Larsson (R)X100.007143897773727660255047772556566150660
12Haydn FleuryX100.007845967282607658254547677553535950630
13Ben Gleason (R)X100.007469856069788554255241623944445650600
14Jacob Middleton (R)X100.007376676076748051254342624049495450590
15Brogan Rafferty (R)X100.005050505050505050505050505050595050500
Scratches
1J.T. BrownXX100.008355847361536357335957712568716350610
2Brett Seney (R)XX100.007354827757575857586359642549496350600
3Anton BlidhXX100.007173656973829053504751634856565850590
4Steven FogartyXX100.006743996277488653455055552544445850560
5Danick MartelX100.005857606757565852505344564255555250540
TEAM AVERAGE100.00705482696763726042565662395354615060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cory Schneider100.00646767806563576571647268696550660
2Landon Bow (R)100.00547796864856515950503044445550580
Scratches
1Hunter Miska (R)100.00516176634851505649493044445250530
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056688076545753605754445252575059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Trent Cull71405358504152CAN422750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Rudolfs BalcersComets (VAN)LW105111690011163292415.63%117017.0411215000090076.92%1300001.8800000021
2Nic PetanComets (VAN)C/LW/RW1078158001202341130.43%117417.42101120000181158.74%14300011.7200000210
3Valeri NichushkinComets (VAN)LW/RW104101410201014246816.67%019419.410002320000231071.43%700001.4400000021
4Joel L'EsperanceComets (VAN)C/RW1068149100111923111926.09%117317.32000532000041061.11%16200001.6200000300
5Logan O'ConnorComets (VAN)RW104913913515624111216.67%216116.1601113000011245.45%1100001.6100100101
6Joshua Ho-SangComets (VAN)RW10371060043025102812.00%021621.641126320002230066.67%3300000.9200000000
7Gabriel DumontComets (VAN)C/RW10551064020222251922.73%020120.14022132000050067.58%21900000.9900000010
8Matt LoritoComets (VAN)LW/RW10099131001843050.00%415315.340111100000000.00%100001.1700000001
9Ben GleasonComets (VAN)D1016771156692411.11%622322.3000053100003700 0.00%000000.6300000000
10Jacob LarssonComets (VAN)D10437680128198821.05%823023.06202123400003500 0.00%000010.6100000001
11Jamie McGinnComets (VAN)LW10325860206313259.68%321321.360004300002411035.29%1700000.4700000000
12Chris TerryComets (VAN)LW/RW1023541209153110276.45%124024.040114320004381052.13%9400000.4200000010
13Brogan RaffertyComets (VAN)D10011121001513130.00%416516.5600003000014000.00%100000.1200000000
14Haydn FleuryComets (VAN)D100114802227480.00%522522.6000043300013500 0.00%000000.0900000000
15Jacob MiddletonComets (VAN)D10101415514360316.67%1122022.0100023100003600 0.00%000000.0900010000
Team Total or Average1504583128115109151881722828420415.96%47296419.7657124934000093276361.06%70100020.8600110675
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 585
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cory SchneiderComets (VAN)106400.8473.065290027177001 0.0000100000
2Landon BowComets (VAN)30000.9091.488100222000 0.0000010000
Team Total or Average136400.8542.856110029199001 0.00001010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Anton BlidhComets (VAN)LW/RW251995-03-14No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben GleasonComets (VAN)D221998-03-25Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm761,666$0$0$No761,666$761,666$Link
Brett SeneyComets (VAN)C/LW241996-02-28Yes156 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$Link
Brogan RaffertyComets (VAN)D251995-05-28 8:07:10 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Chris TerryComets (VAN)LW/RW311989-04-07No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Cory SchneiderComets (VAN)G341986-03-18No200 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo3Pro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$No4,000,000$4,000,000$Link
Danick MartelComets (VAN)LW251994-12-12No162 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Gabriel DumontComets (VAN)C/RW291990-10-06No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Haydn FleuryComets (VAN)D231996-07-08No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,713,333$0$0$No1,713,333$Link
Hunter MiskaComets (VAN)G241995-07-06Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
J.T. BrownComets (VAN)C/RW291990-07-02No169 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$Link
Jacob LarssonComets (VAN)D231997-04-29Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$No894,166$894,166$Link
Jacob MiddletonComets (VAN)D241996-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm735,000$0$0$No735,000$735,000$Link
Jamie McGinnComets (VAN)LW311988-08-05No205 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Joel L'EsperanceComets (VAN)C/RW241995-08-18Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm722,500$0$0$No722,500$Link
Joshua Ho-SangComets (VAN)RW241996-01-22No173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,075,833$0$0$NoLink
Landon BowComets (VAN)G241995-08-23Yes214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Logan O'ConnorComets (VAN)RW231996-08-14Yes174 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt LoritoComets (VAN)LW/RW291990-07-03No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$Link
Nic PetanComets (VAN)C/LW/RW251995-03-21No179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLink
Rudolfs BalcersComets (VAN)LW231997-04-08Yes165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Steven FogartyComets (VAN)C/RW271993-04-18No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Valeri NichushkinComets (VAN)LW/RW251995-03-04Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,950,000$0$0$No2,950,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2325.78188 Lbs6 ft01.871,097,427$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris TerryGabriel DumontJoshua Ho-Sang40122
2Jamie McGinnJoel L'EsperanceValeri Nichushkin30122
3Rudolfs BalcersNic PetanLogan O'Connor20122
4Matt LoritoChris TerryJamie McGinn10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob LarssonHaydn Fleury40122
2Ben GleasonJacob Middleton30122
3Brogan RaffertyMatt Lorito20122
4Jacob LarssonHaydn Fleury10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris TerryGabriel DumontJoshua Ho-Sang60122
2Jamie McGinnJoel L'EsperanceValeri Nichushkin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob LarssonHaydn Fleury60122
2Ben GleasonJacob Middleton40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris TerryJamie McGinn60122
2Joshua Ho-SangValeri Nichushkin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob LarssonHaydn Fleury60122
2Ben GleasonJacob Middleton40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris Terry60122Jacob LarssonHaydn Fleury60122
2Jamie McGinn40122Ben GleasonJacob Middleton40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris TerryJamie McGinn60122
2Joshua Ho-SangValeri Nichushkin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob LarssonHaydn Fleury60122
2Ben GleasonJacob Middleton40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris TerryGabriel DumontJoshua Ho-SangJacob LarssonHaydn Fleury
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris TerryGabriel DumontJoshua Ho-SangJacob LarssonHaydn Fleury
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rudolfs Balcers, Logan O'Connor, Nic PetanRudolfs Balcers, Logan O'ConnorNic Petan
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brogan Rafferty, Ben Gleason, Jacob MiddletonBrogan RaffertyBen Gleason, Jacob Middleton
Penalty Shots
Chris Terry, Jamie McGinn, Joshua Ho-Sang, Valeri Nichushkin, Rudolfs Balcers
Goalie
#1 : Cory Schneider, #2 : Landon Bow


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears440000002491522000000134922000000115681.0002444680018161011298797917731846809222.22%20575.00%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263
2Checkers6240000021210312000001210231200000911-240.3332139601018161011538797917127296310828310.71%29872.41%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263
Total106400000453015532000002514115320000020164120.600458312810181610128287979172004710918837513.51%491373.47%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263
_Since Last GM Reset106400000453015532000002514115320000020164120.600458312810181610128287979172004710918837513.51%491373.47%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263
_Vs Conference106400000453015532000002514115320000020164120.600458312810181610128287979172004710918837513.51%491373.47%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1012L245831282822004710918810
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106400004530
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200002514
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200002016
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
541000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
37513.51%491373.47%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
87979171816101
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
17829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2942222055811263


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-044Bears2Comets8WBoxScore
3 - 2019-10-0612Bears2Comets5WBoxScore
5 - 2019-10-0820Comets5Bears4WXBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1028Comets6Bears1WBoxScore
15 - 2019-10-1858Comets3Checkers5LBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-2062Comets3Checkers2WBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-2266Checkers3Comets1LBoxScore
21 - 2019-10-2470Checkers1Comets9WBoxScore
23 - 2019-10-2674Comets3Checkers4LBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-2878Checkers6Comets2LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price1000
Attendance5,9984,974
Attendance PCT59.98%99.48%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 2194 - 73.15% 119,960$599,800$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,524,083$ 2,511,583$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20198259140323143614728941316012102476518241288020211898210711843677612121171791321199275189590993327128036582816302815921.00%3434188.05%71539237964.69%944162058.27%840127665.83%277721841283422890527
Total Regular Season8259140323143614728941316012102476518241288020211898210711843677612121171791321199275189590993327128036582816302815921.00%3434188.05%71539237964.69%944162058.27%840127665.83%277721841283422890527
201910640000045301553200000251411532000002016412458312810181610128287979172004710918837513.51%491373.47%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263
Total Playoff10640000045301553200000251411532000002016412458312810181610128287979172004710918837513.51%491373.47%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263