Bears

GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 9 | GA: 24 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 77.78%
GM : Bo | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris ConnerXX100.007162926562798464506359655654546550630
2Laurent DauphinXXX100.007068737268707360756056625347476250610
3A.J. Greer (R)XX100.007844747276457756375758582546466050580
4Blake Lizotte (R)X100.005155555555555555555555555555555550541
5Oscar FantenbergX100.008054907673697459254348722551526050640
6Steven KampferX100.007844826870655364254950642561615950620
Scratches
1Andrew CampbellXS17878776878717847253441653958585350610
2Luke WitkowskiXX100.008596807180535558254647632555565850610
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746378687063695840515263385354595061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 442

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 443

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 444

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 445

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 446

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 447

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 448

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 449

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 450

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 451

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 452

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 453

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 454

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 455

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 456

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 457

Deprecated: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 458
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dallas Eakins64614144624853USA483800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Blake LizotteBears (WSH)C4235-14031295422.22%36315.82134514000040055.41%7400001.5800000000
2A.J. GreerBears (WSH)LW/RW4235-100119941122.22%26215.57224514000040033.33%1200001.6100000001
3Andrew CampbellBears (WSH)D4145-4175166102210.00%67218.18134614000050025.00%400001.3700100000
4Steven KampferBears (WSH)D4033-120848020.00%58521.320117180000700 0.00%000000.7000000000
5Laurent DauphinBears (WSH)C/LW/RW4213-30081193922.22%28721.961014170000110042.86%700000.6800000000
6Matthew PecaCapitalsC/LW/RW3123-12037101910.00%16521.73011217000080057.14%7700000.9200000000
Team Total or Average2381624-11255494955153714.55%1943618.985101529970000430053.45%17400001.1000100001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 585
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer MartinCapitals30210.8485.15163001492000 0.000030000
Team Total or Average30210.8485.15163001492000 0.000030000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
A.J. GreerBears (WSH)LW/RW231996-12-14Yes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$Link
Andrew CampbellBears (WSH)D321988-02-04No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$Link
Blake LizotteBears (WSH)C221997-12-13 11:41:36 AMYes172 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Chris ConnerBears (WSH)LW/RW361983-12-23No181 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Laurent DauphinBears (WSH)C/LW/RW251995-03-27No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,167$0$0$NoLink
Luke WitkowskiBears (WSH)RW/D301990-04-14No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Oscar FantenbergBears (WSH)D281991-10-07No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$Link
Steven KampferBears (WSH)D311988-09-24No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
828.38194 Lbs6 ft01.75749,271$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Laurent Dauphin40122
2A.J. GreerBlake Lizotte30122
320122
4Laurent Dauphin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven Kampfer40122
230122
320122
4Steven Kampfer10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Laurent Dauphin60122
2A.J. GreerBlake Lizotte40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven Kampfer60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Laurent Dauphin60122
2A.J. GreerBlake Lizotte40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven Kampfer60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Steven Kampfer60122
2Laurent Dauphin4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Laurent Dauphin60122
2A.J. GreerBlake Lizotte40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven Kampfer60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Laurent DauphinSteven Kampfer
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Laurent DauphinSteven Kampfer
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
A.J. Greer, Blake Lizotte, A.J. Greer, Blake Lizotte
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Steven Kampfer, Steven Kampfer
Penalty Shots
, Laurent Dauphin, , A.J. Greer, Blake Lizotte
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Comets40400000924-1520200000511-620200000413-900.0009172600333073211731412939336620525.00%9277.78%0449745.36%4713734.31%176227.42%7049135314617
Total40400000924-1520200000511-620200000413-900.0009172600333073211731412939336620525.00%9277.78%0449745.36%4713734.31%176227.42%7049135314617
_Since Last GM Reset40400000924-1520200000511-620200000413-900.0009172600333073211731412939336620525.00%9277.78%0449745.36%4713734.31%176227.42%7049135314617
_Vs Conference40400000924-1520200000511-620200000413-900.0009172600333073211731412939336620525.00%9277.78%0449745.36%4713734.31%176227.42%7049135314617

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40L1917267312939336600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000924
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000511
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000413
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
030100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
20525.00%9277.78%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
21173143330
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
449745.36%4713734.31%176227.42%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
7049135314617


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-044Bears2Comets8LBoxScore
3 - 2019-10-0612Bears2Comets5LBoxScore
5 - 2019-10-0820Comets5Bears4LXBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1028Comets6Bears1LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price350
Attendance4,0002,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 3000 - 100.00% 70,000$140,000$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 599,417$ 599,417$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20198238330415131129912412415000111621293341141804140149170-2176311544855251129010012265685987690041258673852615372344619.66%2182488.99%41249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
Total Regular Season8238330415131129912412415000111621293341141804140149170-2176311544855251129010012265685987690041258673852615372344619.66%2182488.99%41249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
201940400000924-1520200000511-620200000413-909172600333073211731412939336620525.00%9277.78%0449745.36%4713734.31%176227.42%7049135314617
Total Playoff40400000924-1520200000511-620200000413-909172600333073211731412939336620525.00%9277.78%0449745.36%4713734.31%176227.42%7049135314617