Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX6257000159235168.70%112320.4312352100000
Jason ZuckerX6336320471441321.43%011819.6421331900000
Brian BoyleX632527512151861316.67%211719.55011315000111
Shayne GostisbehereX623500075111318.18%210817.9621381700002
Sebastian AhoX614504016266193.85%212520.8303372100012
Anthony DeAngeloX6145-1207694511.11%912220.2712331700000
Zach WerenskiX61341005665616.67%315225.32022321000014
Vladislav NamestnikovX6044-140156175190.00%111819.6801151600006
Justin FaulkX6123-22021517295.88%915225.421011021000014
Alexander WennbergX6112-40001162816.67%08313.9001111400001
Tyler EnnisX6112-2203560716.67%0559.150000000000
Carl HagelinX61121009493611.11%18914.880000000001
Kevin RooneyX610112031253320.00%1609.9400001000017
Jordan OesterleX61011008521250.00%811118.5700000000014
Dominik SimonX5011100104110.00%0387.590000100001
Matt CalvertX6011-310014109280.00%39215.2700014000013
Andrew MacDonaldX6011-140224220.00%79716.0900000000012
Zac DalpeX1000040110110.00%01211.800000000000
David KampfX6000-100036430.00%1549.030000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0054.73%14800001.14000001200010
Jason ZuckerX1027.27%1100001.02000001100100
Brian BoyleX0153.44%13100000.85000010031100
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.93000000210010
Sebastian AhoX1066.67%600000.80000000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.82000000120001
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.53000000000100
Vladislav NamestnikovX0036.36%1100000.68000000064000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.39000000052000
Alexander WennbergX0045.19%10400000.48000000022000
Tyler EnnisX0016.67%600000.73000000022000
Carl HagelinX0025.00%400000.45000000011000
Kevin RooneyX0054.32%8100000.34000000033000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.18000000055001
Dominik SimonX000.00%100000.53000000052000
Matt CalvertX0025.00%800000.22000000062000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.21000000062000
Zac DalpeX000.00%000000.00000000011000
David KampfX0050.00%1000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard62220.9062.7537100171800000.000060010

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX7347200121204915.00%112718.14123836000010
Tomas TatarX7426-12016113462311.76%112517.8030383000000
Dustin ByfuglienX70662180191514670.00%416824.060221138000011
Blake ColemanX7134-22002018286223.57%316223.09022733000438
Brad MarchandX72131601319239218.70%013318.9611273400003
Brayden McNabbX712328015812168.33%1118125.90123528000137
Zach HymanX7112-4552417275173.70%114019.961121333000011
Justin AbdelkaderX71121801112134127.69%09012.9200002000017
Boone JennerX7112-4401232115179.09%012517.8900000000134
Bryan LittleX7022100164380.00%09413.4800021700001
Gabriel BourqueX71010204540325.00%0466.510000000000
Ben ChiarotX7101-34010320350.00%1314520.7600000000040
Ben HarpurX3011-1201421100.00%115719.1100001000016
Sean CouturierX401102002417770.00%18922.17000316000122
Mikkel BoedkerX7011000187450.00%0547.790000100000
Erik GudbransonX7011-21002662290.00%715021.47000123000025
Matt Roy (R)X2000-120510000.00%53819.0800001000010
Noah JuulsenX2000020232640.00%05125.3300011700009
Par Lindholm (R)X3000000162330.00%0309.8900002000113
Cody EakinX7000020310112100.00%07410.500000000000
Mirco MuellerX7000-1401039240.00%612417.7200062600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX2060.92%17400001.10000000140101
Tomas TatarX1020.00%1000000.96000000022002
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000000.71000000170010
Blake ColemanX0041.67%1200000.49000000031000
Brad MarchandX0135.71%1400000.45000000044100
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.33000000052000
Zach HymanX0050.00%1200000.29000101100000
Justin AbdelkaderX0075.00%400000.44000000063000
Boone JennerX0056.80%16900000.32000000011000
Bryan LittleX0059.18%4900000.42000000076000
Gabriel BourqueX0150.00%400000.44000000044000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.14000000033000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.35000000031000
Sean CouturierX0063.64%14300000.23000000042000
Mikkel BoedkerX00100.00%100000.37000000074000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.13000000076000
Matt Roy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Par Lindholm (R)X0055.88%3400000.00000000033000
Cody EakinX0053.25%7700000.00000000077000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell10010.9051.9362002210000.000016000
Braden Holtby63210.9232.4239600162090000.000061110

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX12731006022433792318.92%124720.59224105200017
Ivan ProvorovX123710018032213113229.68%2231526.242352055000045
Artemi PanarinX12459-200152426153515.38%023119.2722485500002
Marc-Edouard VlasicX12235-32014121571113.33%1827923.23213951000148
Aaron EkbladX12134-12402816306203.33%2330625.500221951000040
Valtteri FilppulaX12134100635254234.00%222318.57123522000048
Connor MurphyX120442120251016850.00%1520917.4000022000238
John KlingbergX12044-514029132212180.00%1123819.82033165400008
Clayton KellerX12213-3401322286207.14%022218.4701145500001
Brandon TanevX122130404213254198.00%718015.0000000000345
Anthony ManthaX12123-11602910295243.45%022818.9702285200000
Alex DeBrincatX12033-1007214111300.00%223319.45011135200000
Jeff CarterX4112-260710135107.69%17017.531014900000
Cal O'ReillyX1211204072911589.09%314612.2000000000151
Melker KarlssonX121120006571514.29%112510.4500000000049
Nikita ZadorovX1202211553896170.00%1320016.7000000000025
Nikolaj EhlersX4101-2208470514.29%05814.4710131800000
Curtis McKenzieX121010609842325.00%0746.200000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X4011100022130.00%0256.360000200000
Daniel SprongX120110001462110.00%014211.870001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX2047.55%32600000.81000000011110
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%000000.64000000011021
Artemi PanarinX1023.53%1700000.78000000041101
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.36000000022000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.260000000102000
Valtteri FilppulaX0045.05%31300000.36000000074000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.380000002120000
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.340000000122000
Clayton KellerX1036.13%11900000.27000000054000
Brandon TanevX0015.79%1900000.33000000011010
Anthony ManthaX0028.57%1400000.26000000033000
Alex DeBrincatX0037.50%1600000.260000000121001
Jeff CarterX0050.57%8700000.57000000021010
Cal O'ReillyX0047.66%21400000.27000001100000
Melker KarlssonX0060.00%500000.32000000055100
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.200010000121002
Nikolaj EhlersX0040.00%500000.35000000011000
Curtis McKenzieX0025.00%400000.27000000011010
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0038.24%3400000.79000001100000
Daniel SprongX000.00%300000.140000000126000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)10001.0000.0014000140000.0000012000
Ben Bishop125520.9222.5375900324100000.0000120310

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX72570203221751111.76%09213.1922452900010
Auston MatthewsX73250001282881910.71%013719.6211273100005
Mikko RantanenX7235-56025141992010.53%113318.9512333300000
Alex SteenX7145020109178165.88%314120.13033329000117
Scott MayfieldX7134110023432233.33%1014220.2200004000024
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X430324020101030.00%46015.0220262100001
Nick BjugstadX7213-100145120416.67%07310.380112300000
Cal ClutterbuckX703326061011350.00%1527.480110000014
Pat Maroon (R)X71121221024612648.33%012517.8310122800018
Brandon DubinskyX7112080141211589.09%19513.5400000000033
Nick BoninoX7112-50073120595.00%313118.7700000000037
MacKenzie WeegarX7112-123519083412.50%610815.46112525000019
Tyler MyersX70220401289260.00%1415321.81000631000011
Dougie HamiltonX7022-31001611129180.00%617525.05022632000025
Stephen JohnsX3011-220611000.00%44715.590111800006
Kyle ConnorX7011-5005271910240.00%013218.8301173300003
Ryan KeslerX701122031011380.00%2527.440000000005
Devante Smith-PellyX7011200057510.00%0476.660000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX7000-38017961160.00%1316022.8400003000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX1043.22%11800001.52000000430100
Auston MatthewsX1153.73%20100000.73000000042100
Mikko RantanenX0127.27%1100000.75000000022110
Alex SteenX0033.33%2100000.71000000022001
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.57000001200001
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000.00%000001.00000001100010
Nick BjugstadX0060.00%1000000.83000000011010
Cal ClutterbuckX0025.00%400001.15000000170000
Pat Maroon (R)X0072.73%1100000.32001010022001
Brandon DubinskyX00100.00%700000.42000000032000
Nick BoninoX0049.33%22300000.30000000052000
MacKenzie WeegarX100.00%000000.37000100120000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.26000000072000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.23000000073000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.43000000030000
Kyle ConnorX0033.33%1500000.15000000072000
Ryan KeslerX0070.59%5100000.38000000170000
Devante Smith-PellyX0020.00%500000.43000000170000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist73310.8953.5940100242290000.000070000
Alexandar Georgiev10000.8005.2523002100000.000007000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX6426-2002192141419.05%013422.3010132100004
Drew DoughtyX6145-517517973514.29%1715826.34101518000016
Kyle PalmieriX614500069219224.76%012320.5601162100000
Gustav NyquistX61340000412578.33%011418.9902201700000
Vincent TrocheckX6134-1601720176145.88%011919.8811241800000
Alex IafalloX612310028174145.88%08714.550000200008
Pavel ZachaX6202-1203131471214.29%59115.2000002000019
Alec MartinezX6112-5005490611.11%515024.95011620000019
T.J. OshieX6112-320103226144.55%112420.6611251600000
Greg PaterynX611212011561416.67%29115.210000000001
Paul ByronX6022-120554250.00%07111.840000000000
David SchlemkoX6022000403140.00%710317.180000200006
Dmitry OrlovX6022-140951110.00%1213322.19011020000014
Chandler StephensonX6101-2000371214.29%1426.940000000000
Jacob TroubaX6011-28020118350.00%1016026.70011620000015
Michael ChaputX2000000120100.00%0136.700000000005
Carl Grundstrom (R)X4000-240613010.00%0338.190000100000
Jamie BennX6000-540177146160.00%014323.91000821000014
Jujhar KhairaX6000-220303220.00%06310.4400000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2049.11%16900000.90000000022120
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.63000000011100
Kyle PalmieriX0033.33%600000.81000000011000
Gustav NyquistX0057.14%700000.70000000051000
Vincent TrocheckX0053.47%14400000.67000000011010
Alex IafalloX0045.45%1100000.69000000051000
Pavel ZachaX0051.67%12000000.44000000044000
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.27000000041010
T.J. OshieX0037.50%800000.32000000011000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.44000000120000
Paul ByronX000.00%300000.56000000064000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.39000000160000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.30000000064000
Chandler StephensonX0040.00%2000000.48000001100000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.12000000061000
Michael ChaputX0048.00%2500000.00000000022000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Jamie BennX0045.45%2200000.00000000066000
Jujhar KhairaX0022.73%2200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek32100.9102.86126206670000.000030001
Curtis McElhinney40120.8713.9727200181400010.000033000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX20512173100706911623764.31%1147423.682572966000169
Leon DraisaitlX206101626026708735516.90%144222.12347166600007
Jeff SkinnerX20851304081661275313.11%039819.913141565000010
Kevin HayesX20571208016306424447.81%444522.231231264000153
Oskar SundqvistX204711216037184312279.30%740520.26123741000243
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1611011-22203223258144.00%1636222.65033145200000
Nikita KucherovX166410320132852145711.54%133520.9202285000000
Dylan StromeX204610100533455328.89%124412.220000100005
Thomas ChabotX20189280372632663.13%1642721.37123216600009
Cody CeciX20099-210038263414180.00%3852326.130221467000056
Jay BouwmeesterX20088-31202820223160.00%2346523.26000617000051
William NylanderX204372003274517328.89%032216.1210172300000
Niklas HjalmarssonX2024668022191981110.53%2737918.97011327000048
Carl GunnarssonX20235460161394522.22%1934317.1400013000050
Nate ThompsonX2031436027112141414.29%624012.0100001000432
Wayne SimmondsX20314-595311726111311.54%121410.7210131300001
Nic DowdX20134-220510155106.67%11316.530000000000
Andrej SekeraX12022-1601123140.00%101199.9202222900006
Dale WeiseX20011-2201237520.00%31316.530000000000
Christian FischerX1000-100200000.00%065.900000000000
Kevin FialaX3000020114120.00%0227.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0151.45%69200000.72000000620201
Leon DraisaitlX2054.30%58200000.72000000051120
Jeff SkinnerX3060.71%2800000.65000001100200
Kevin HayesX1065.22%4600000.54000000011010
Oskar SundqvistX1035.48%3100000.54000000033004
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.610000000110010
Nikita KucherovX1023.08%2600000.60000000041120
Dylan StromeX0046.85%25400000.82000000120010
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.42000000170000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.340000000201001
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.340000000205001
William NylanderX1043.55%6200000.43000001100000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.320000000115000
Carl GunnarssonX200.00%000000.290000000121101
Nate ThompsonX0153.97%6300000.3300000001410110
Wayne SimmondsX0027.27%1100000.37000010011010
Nic DowdX0048.21%11200000.61000000055000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.340000000125000
Dale WeiseX0014.29%700000.1500000002012000
Christian FischerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin FialaX0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask2011720.9212.43130821536720010.0000200303

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX1285133207264072820.00%023219.37415124500000
Erik KarlssonX13111122601320204115.00%1833725.931561349000021
Jaccob SlavinX132911-21001727275177.41%3434526.572241549000056
Jonathon MerrillX13291126024111621112.50%1121216.28246834000012
Viktor ArvidssonX1355103207943114611.63%125619.6714594400000
Bo HorvatX1336902010375413425.56%328521.901341547000022
Phillip DanaultX133690401256316339.68%527521.16224627000269
Brady SkjeiX13268-1180391285825.00%2928121.62022435000156
Tom WilsonX13257024052183813255.26%323518.0614593400000
David PerronX1332541001612449266.82%025019.2101153900000
Adam LowryX1331432013211531220.00%21289.840000000005
Austin WatsonX13224-21410205214129.52%314611.2110113000566
Andre BurakovskyX132130606101961310.53%019314.8611228000035
Kevin LabancX13123020813176105.88%115011.530001300003
Radko GudasX131230240631365616.67%1827621.2400002000050
Markus GranlundX13011-300012152150.00%1765.850000000016
Brad MaloneX1000000300110.00%065.630000000000
Dylan LarkinX300027541512240.00%06019.960001900006
Steven SantiniX30004001010010.00%43311.140000200002
Kyle RauX5000-100210000.00%0275.350000100009
Garnet HathawayX9000-340432030.00%1485.330000000000
Roman PolakX10000-12153567220.00%1917417.4000012000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3036.84%1900001.12000000000201
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.71000000061001
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.64000000042010
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%000001.04000000072020
Viktor ArvidssonX0030.77%1300000.78000000120002
Bo HorvatX1054.82%39400000.63000001300012
Phillip DanaultX0150.60%41900000.65000000430100
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.570000001100110
Tom WilsonX0138.46%1300000.60000000066000
David PerronX0040.74%2700000.40000000011000
Adam LowryX1147.53%16200000.63000000044000
Austin WatsonX0028.57%1400000.55001010022000
Andre BurakovskyX0063.64%1100000.31000000066100
Kevin LabancX0050.00%1200000.40000000055001
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.22000000011000
Markus GranlundX0035.48%6200000.2600000001311000
Brad MaloneX000.00%100000.00000001200000
Dylan LarkinX0055.68%8800000.00000100033000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kyle RauX0033.33%2400000.00000000000000
Garnet HathawayX0033.33%600000.00000000099000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.0000001001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne136420.9272.3377300304100000.0000130121
Casey DeSmith10010.8864.5353004350000.0000013000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX185141911205445426519.26%738321.301121364011353
Steven StamkosX1861016010029407419588.11%039221.77044146900008
Victor HedmanX14310138601828325229.38%1135625.462132062011030
Jakub VoracekX182111326010366414433.13%540622.56123116900004
Joe PavelskiX187411440242451194613.73%441122.841011466000212
Alexander RadulovX18651124028386117429.84%136220.13202166900016
Colton ParaykoX18257-21204011257238.00%2544024.42011859000041
Ryan EllisX18167-10402026226244.55%2742023.310221355000041
Matthew NietoX18426-1209132241818.18%621411.8600001101152
Ryan PulockX1815631003718193115.26%2341022.76101942000141
Joe HickettsX16145-440201020495.00%3331219.50011426000022
Josh AndersonX183147115469322179.38%326314.600001800000
Mark BarberioX1421320020212100.00%9584.150000100004
Mathew BarzalX18033-860621246160.00%022712.6301164900003
Dylan DeMeloX18033-3140361210490.00%2030917.18000219000015
Calle JarnkrokX18202-102010131431114.29%01558.6300021800000
Daniel CarrX18202-91152114225309.09%019110.590000000002
Brad RichardsonX14112-2607193111193.23%315310.9000002000126
Nikolay GoldobinX9011000000000.00%040.420110200002
Scott HarringtonX9011020210100.00%2303.330000000003
Connor BrownX18011-8401314167120.00%018910.4900000000029
Chase De LeoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alan QuineX4000120472210.00%06817.050000000000
Connor BrickleyX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX4059.00%53900000.990000000101131
Steven StamkosX1055.11%51900010.82000000021201
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.73000000051101
Jakub VoracekX0034.38%3200000.64000000055121
Joe PavelskiX1357.14%4900000.54000000022112
Alexander RadulovX2039.13%4600000.61000002300201
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.32000000011100
Ryan EllisX000.00%000100.330000000112001
Matthew NietoX0121.43%1400000.56000000066000
Ryan PulockX100.00%000000.29000000022000
Joe HickettsX100.00%000000.32000000091010
Josh AndersonX0020.00%2500000.30000100072102
Mark BarberioX000.00%000001.03000000000000
Mathew BarzalX0040.35%17100000.260000001180000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.190000000189000
Calle JarnkrokX1044.44%5400000.26000000088000
Daniel CarrX0037.04%2700000.21000010099000
Brad RichardsonX0054.55%14300000.26000000011000
Nikolay GoldobinX000.00%000005.26000000000000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.67000000190000
Connor BrownX0029.41%1700000.1100000001811000
Chase De LeoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alan QuineX0027.06%8500000.00000000000000
Connor BrickleyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer31000.9591.47122003740000.0000117100
Jordan Binnington (R)1710520.9222.52104921445620010.0000171130

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX13491351002017598466.78%128121.59022935000027
Kasperi KapanenX13639560211736112016.67%126920.723141037000015
Miro Heiskanen (R)X13279-54012182211129.09%1128321.801341136000038
Derek StepanX1335814054422133013.64%422016.960000200007
Olli MaattaX132684001519285197.14%2629422.621231538000041
Leo KomarovX13347210025132161214.29%524719.02123439000038
Mike GreenX13257-2160312222739.09%2031324.08134938000034
Sami VatanenX12077-4803015238170.00%1827222.640221435000032
Casey CizikasX13606-420124129133120.69%424618.91202525000249
Kevin ShattenkirkX130552601274130.00%1621916.850001200002
Erik HaulaX12224-315521125588.00%018515.3901101300000
Barclay GoodrowX13224-4951461111418.18%016512.7101133500000
Roope Hintz (R)X13303140761421421.43%114611.270000300000
Madison BoweyX12123-26018560016.67%1817714.780000100009
Jean-Gabriel PageauX13033-120918194120.00%01199.140000100003
Joonas DonskoiX11022-560474390.00%116314.8500023300008
Chris ThorburnX13022-36010211040.00%21229.410001500004
Scott WilsonX13022-4205914390.00%3987.580000000004
Markus HannikainenX2101-2001130133.33%0199.580000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X1000000010000.00%087.580000000000
Juuso Riikola (R)X1000000000000.00%100.430000000000
Rob O'GaraX1000-100110000.00%22221.680000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX1028.57%4200000.93000000011211
Kasperi KapanenX1126.09%2300000.67000000021110
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%000000.64000000042011
Derek StepanX0150.40%25200000.73000000022001
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.540000000111111
Leo KomarovX1043.64%11000000.57000000031001
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.45000000042011
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.520000000121000
Casey CizikasX3051.09%36600000.49000000022101
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.460000000134000
Erik HaulaX0058.06%3100000.43000000011000
Barclay GoodrowX1058.20%12200000.48000010061010
Roope Hintz (R)X0053.85%1300000.41000000055010
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.34000000051000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0047.18%14200000.500000000131000
Joonas DonskoiX0057.14%700000.240000000110000
Chris ThorburnX0011.11%900000.330000000134000
Scott WilsonX0016.67%600000.410000000136000
Markus HannikainenX0020.00%500001.04000000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0050.00%600000.00000000011000
Juuso Riikola (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Rob O'GaraX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros63200.9173.2133600182160000.000057200
Matt Murray84400.8973.4345500262530000.000085010

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX6246620714318226.45%112621.000000800013
Mike HoffmanX6325600272861010.71%112320.430002800000
Brendan GallagherX62246601561641512.50%212220.310002800000
Joe ThorntonX61340004611179.09%09215.350111600000
Esa LindellX6213-400158101220.00%915926.4310157000128
Adam McQuaidX612332013720350.00%149015.080000000003
Kevin ConnautonX40332175753130.00%46716.6300000000011
Zach BogosianX60333801253070.00%1313322.1500000000019
Vince DunnX6112-1002341425.00%610116.890001700009
Derick BrassardX6112020115153146.67%09916.460112600000
Zack SmithX6101-64081296911.11%09015.0400006000019
Tyler MotteX6011-200435110.00%26911.5600000000026
Kris RussellX6011-360172100.00%614323.8500001000020
Tyler PitlickX6011-620459420.00%18614.2900000000019
Luca SbisaX2000-320522000.00%43919.690000000005
Matt MartinX6000-355813100.00%1416.860000000012
Brandon SutterX6000-200072250.00%26611.0300000000126
Ondrej PalatX6000-6003510740.00%18013.300003700000
Tanner PearsonX60000808412160.00%09816.370000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX0059.57%14100000.95000000140101
Mike HoffmanX1040.00%1000000.82000001100001
Brendan GallagherX0033.33%600000.66000000011000
Joe ThorntonX0061.24%12900000.87000001100000
Esa LindellX000.00%000100.38000000021001
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.66000000043010
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.90000000040000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.45000000160010
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.39000000044000
Derick BrassardX0050.00%2600000.41000000022100
Zack SmithX1047.56%8200000.22000000033000
Tyler MotteX0050.00%600000.29000000063000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.14000000063000
Tyler PitlickX0028.57%700000.23000000063000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matt MartinX00100.00%300000.00000010066000
Brandon SutterX0044.55%10100000.00000000066000
Ondrej PalatX0014.29%700000.00000000066000
Tanner PearsonX0042.86%700000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck62220.9152.7237421172010000.000060100

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7549-14013263461814.71%315221.6522472000014
Mikael GranlundX7358-1204142351613.04%114821.0812322000000
Jeff PetryX7077010027128390.00%1318926.99022323000016
Brandon MontourX70664407413360.00%712317.5703371800008
Luke GlendeningX722426085155813.33%49513.500000000009
Dustin BrownX7123-220247206225.00%217124.42123520000023
Blake WheelerX7123-30011162611143.85%115021.4010172200000
Anthony CirelliX720210007113618.18%2517.3300000000012
Jonathan ToewsX7112-3007233010233.33%115021.4601182200000
Lars EllerX7112120713941111.11%411015.6600000000024
Nick FolignoX7112-440196247174.17%114921.3201172200001
Noah HanifinX7101-6204731533.33%415221.7110121800001
Patrick MarleauX71012004162816.67%08612.330000000001
Mattias EkholmX71011208994411.11%719327.54101523000019
Ron HainseyX7011-7601556030.00%1815021.4500000000017
Marcus FolignoX7011100621030.00%0405.650000000000
John MooreX7011420604230.00%311316.0900000000016
Josh ArchibaldX7000100104030.00%0405.650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2043.09%18100001.19000000021110
Mikael GranlundX0138.46%1300001.08000000011001
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.74000000072002
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.98000000570000
Luke GlendeningX0137.50%800000.85000001100000
Dustin BrownX0013.33%1500000.35000000011000
Blake WheelerX0016.67%1200000.40000000260000
Anthony CirelliX0042.47%7300100.78000000000010
Jonathan ToewsX0058.04%22400000.27000000011000
Lars EllerX0049.32%14600000.36000000160000
Nick FolignoX0027.27%1100000.27000000000000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.13000000000000
Patrick MarleauX100.00%800000.23000000000000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.10000000022000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.13000000000000
Marcus FolignoX000.00%100000.51000000073000
John MooreX000.00%000000.18000000071000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson73310.9192.7446000212580000.000070200

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX4123-10051114597.14%07017.620002800000
Brent BurnsX4202-3805842650.00%79423.5310127000011
Carl SoderbergX4112-20051386812.50%17919.8200007000015
Mats ZuccarelloX4022-180378090.00%06816.930110500000
Damon SeversonX4022-100414560.00%88320.7701138000015
Tyler BozakX4101-3005570614.29%06315.651012400000
Justin SchultzX4101-20012143100.00%57518.780000800008
Cooper Marody (R)X1011100010000.00%065.700000000000
Josh BaileyX4011000237520.00%05614.120001700000
Paul CareyX4011-200299250.00%05012.520113700007
Daniel O'ReganX1000020022000.00%01212.420000000000
Max Jones (R)X2000000011030.00%0115.660000000001
Darren HelmX4000-340956270.00%06816.930000000017
Lawson CrouseX4000-340804190.00%14511.370000000001
Curtis LazarX4000-300034150.00%15614.0400000000015
Jake DebruskX4000-100446380.00%06115.370001800000
Carl DahlstromX4000-500503110.00%127719.2800001000015
Michael StoneX4000-200720010.00%26014.910000000000
Brian DumoulinX40001801036400.00%99122.7100017000011
Buddy RobinsonX4000020502110.00%04310.6900000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0052.94%3400000.85000000210000
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.43000001100000
Carl SoderbergX0044.25%11300000.50000000031000
Mats ZuccarelloX0066.67%600000.59000000240000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.48000000043000
Tyler BozakX0049.15%5900000.32000000033000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.27000000011000
Cooper Marody (R)X0028.57%700003.51000000021000
Josh BaileyX00100.00%300000.35000000041000
Paul CareyX0050.91%5500000.40000000043000
Daniel O'ReganX0042.86%1400000.00000001100000
Max Jones (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Darren HelmX000.00%300000.00000000044000
Lawson CrouseX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Curtis LazarX0034.78%2300000.00000000044000
Jake DebruskX000.00%500000.00000000044000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Buddy RobinsonX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin20200.9142.53119005580000.000020000
David Rittich20200.8924.50120009830000.000020000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX271114256120284090205112.22%953519.822351859000234
Alex KillornX27101525580334010529889.52%651118.933691669000886
Sam ReinhartX277172444027337422549.46%153019.63246199000000
Logan CoutureX238142276036629236658.70%547620.721342275000130
Oscar KlefbomX274182213409445617397.14%4470526.103253193000072
Andreas AthanasiouX2791120200153480215611.25%144416.45145125700000
Adam HenriqueX2771320300344261175111.48%242615.80358127400001
Jordan StaalX2471118220063587118519.86%640416.82022211000452
Jack JohnsonX27581313260872631151916.13%5164523.901341271000266
Alex TuchX27381128016215522365.45%140014.8310152800000
Nick HoldenX274610-1120251622111418.18%2853119.662461070000061
Deryk EngellandX27369016032243510248.57%3958821.770001380000066
Kevan MillerX26268-11605524154913.33%2937714.4901104000117
Zach RedmondX172460120228132615.38%1525815.150000000004
Ryan DzingelX27156312022164115382.44%036413.4701152000000
Kyle Brodziak (R)X27213110031723498.70%32248.3100002000152
Adrian KempeX272130602523346285.88%12579.5300015000135
Erik Cernak (R)X1102201553355180.00%1518016.32000214000012
Blake ComeauX240221201910225210.00%31606.680000100008
Greg CareyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Logan ShawX4000000205010.00%0133.220000000000
Danton HeinenX8000000124530.00%1486.030000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX3030.56%3600000.93000002200210
Alex KillornX1239.53%4300000.98000000160301
Sam ReinhartX2132.56%4300000.91000000370011
Logan CoutureX3148.19%68900000.92000001100140
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.62000001400002
Andreas AthanasiouX2130.00%4000000.90000000042221
Adam HenriqueX1153.73%54900000.94000000022023
Jordan StaalX0157.51%54600000.89000000021011
Jack JohnsonX200.00%000000.40000000120112
Alex TuchX0025.00%2800000.550000000164000
Nick HoldenX110.00%000000.38000000130100
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.31000000022000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.420000000206100
Zach RedmondX010.00%000000.47000000022000
Ryan DzingelX0025.00%2400000.33000000011001
Kyle Brodziak (R)X0057.02%23500000.270000000154000
Adrian KempeX1044.94%17800000.2300000001313010
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%000000.220001000111000
Blake ComeauX0025.00%400000.250000000244000
Greg CareyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Logan ShawX0075.00%400000.00000000044000
Danton HeinenX0025.00%400000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price2716920.9182.66164501738940000.0000270331

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX117714-160281757144412.28%023421.32123103700000
Mark StoneX11461060014244814318.33%225322.971011139000016
Chris TierneyX115494806321881327.78%125723.36213739000038
Shea WeberX11279-116050221781411.76%1426624.23022534011030
Roman JosiX11279-2405191761711.76%1730828.03134940000142
Erik GustafssonX1108828024101010110.00%1624322.11022625000024
Jesper BrattX11347520912314129.68%218116.4112363100004
Ben HuttonX11246580862212189.09%1525823.451121434000033
Charlie CoyleX11235-24019272311198.70%321719.74134735000017
Claude GirouxX7224120223284147.14%115622.26000927000020
Artem AnisimovX111344201111243144.17%316414.8811251200000
Nick JensenX1104416012109360.00%1220518.68000416000024
Ryan Donato (R)X112020001460433.33%0948.5200011101111
Colin White (R)X11112-10011616476.25%112311.170000100002
Reid BoucherX11022-1407713270.00%0817.400000100001
Artturi LehkonenX11101-24011611569.09%112311.1500001000015
Kevin RoyX2000000000000.00%010.280000100000
Zach TrotmanX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt GrzelcykX4000040870020.00%26315.830000000008
Kevin PorterX7000-540532060.00%0568.060000000000
Ian McCoshenX7000-1801001000.00%59513.550000100001
Jesper FastX9000-220118123100.00%213615.1100000000237
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX1045.45%1100001.19000000210210
Mark StoneX2135.29%1700100.79000000150201
Chris TierneyX0048.56%31300000.70000000033001
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.68000002400001
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.58000000061001
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.660000000111010
Jesper BrattX1050.00%1800000.78000000011001
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.47000000055001
Charlie CoyleX0050.00%16400000.46000000081000
Claude GirouxX0054.46%21300000.51000001200000
Artem AnisimovX0028.57%2800000.49000000066000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.390000001110000
Ryan Donato (R)X0028.81%5900000.43000000022000
Colin White (R)X0057.26%12400000.33000000088000
Reid BoucherX0037.50%800000.490000000112000
Artturi LehkonenX0012.50%800000.16000000022000
Kevin RoyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kevin PorterX0048.72%3900000.00000000077000
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jesper FastX0033.33%1800000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury95310.9232.1256521202600010.000090020
Carter Hutton30200.8933.52153009840000.000029000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX2312102212403364106235311.32%047620.714262180000112
Chris KreiderX23616221226064247514538.00%244719.42235147800000
Teuvo TeravainenX238132112007268118509.88%245119.6003397800000
Anze KopitarX23101020000217412229878.20%353123.103473486000382
Mikael BacklundX2371118114014426394511.11%236115.70325196800000
Rasmus RistolainenX2331518628063384617246.52%4558325.361452588000056
Anders LeeX237916820047268225648.54%342318.40123166800000
J.T. CompherX237714380142869215310.14%132514.1302201000232
Matt NiskanenX232911212037183415305.88%4954123.530331356000061
Pavel BuchnevichX2335858010224722346.38%035615.46112418000123
Josh MansonX20268122604413142614.29%2530915.4500000000058
Brent SeabrookX2308841003122205210.00%3951922.550221153000039
Rickard RakellX2134758024205122355.88%133616.00112155700000
Zdeno CharaX2306661952516135130.00%4049121.3500000000068
Dan HamhuisX2313415604984512.50%1432314.0501103000020
Magnus PaajarviX233033207162251713.64%31998.6400000000044
Zemgus GirgensonsX231230951515227164.55%523310.1500000000296
Chad RuhwedelX3011300410040.00%33912.900000000000
Derek GrantX2301110062092100.00%21466.3400000000011
Tim SchallerX2000000340010.00%0178.380000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2055.01%64900000.92000000033221
Chris KreiderX1024.32%3700000.99000000270123
Teuvo TeravainenX1134.62%2600000.93000000011121
Anze KopitarX2255.43%63500000.75000002200112
Mikael BacklundX1149.01%50600001.00000000022011
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.62000000170121
Anders LeeX2058.82%3400000.76000000032211
J.T. CompherX2035.14%3700000.86000000011101
Matt NiskanenX110.00%000000.410000000202101
Pavel BuchnevichX1047.62%2100000.450000000103010
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.520000000111010
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.310000000233000
Rickard RakellX1115.38%2600000.4200000001511102
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.240010000231000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.250000000187000
Magnus PaajarviX0037.50%1600000.30000000088001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0027.78%7200000.26001000098000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.52000000031000
Derek GrantX0055.48%15500000.140000000238000
Tim SchallerX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss2215520.9302.12139022497040100.0000221311
Linus Ullmark20100.8932.8962003280000.0000122000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX656110006253352315.15%113823.07145512000116
Kris LetangX6235-4401814132715.38%914924.8221391200007
Jared SpurgeonX6235-4205141031420.00%1115225.25224212000013
Filip ForsbergX6134000156162206.25%012420.6701101200002
Ondrej KaseX21232000260516.67%03919.610000200000
T.J. BrodieX6033-400183200.00%610517.450000200003
Derek RyanX6202-4201161141318.18%28814.600000900008
Tyler ToffoliX6022-4005917180.00%08013.3700021100000
Travis KonecnyX6101-60096186105.56%010817.9200031000004
Oskar LindblomX61010001591211.11%1548.9900001000014
Phil KesselX6011-42043173120.00%011218.6601101100001
Joel EdmundsonX6011-21001633140.00%58514.160000000007
Gustav ForslingX6000-100330000.00%08013.3700000000012
Robert Thomas (R)X6000-5001125140.00%09816.370000000015
Brett KulakX6000-120100000.00%1172.850000000002
Andrew PoturalskiX6000-400331020.00%16210.270000000000
Zack MacEwen (R)X6000-120200000.00%081.330000000000
Justin BraunX6000-480704380.00%1112420.65000110000013
Victor RaskX6000000126020.00%0284.740000000000
Joel ArmiaX6000000814150.00%0559.150003800008
Brendan LeipsicX6000-400546000.00%06510.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0057.22%18700001.59000002600100
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.67000000130010
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.66000000120100
Filip ForsbergX0035.71%1400000.64000000240001
Ondrej KaseX1025.00%400001.53000000000010
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.57000000062000
Derek RyanX0060.64%9400000.46000000022000
Tyler ToffoliX0066.67%300000.50000000160000
Travis KonecnyX0025.00%1200000.19000001100000
Oskar LindblomX010.00%400000.37000000033001
Phil KesselX0020.00%1000000.18000000061000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.24000000065000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Robert Thomas (R)X0036.54%10400000.00000000066000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Andrew PoturalskiX0030.00%1000000.00000000066000
Zack MacEwen (R)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Victor RaskX0040.00%3500000.00000000066000
Joel ArmiaX0016.67%1200000.00000000066000
Brendan LeipsicX0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper10100.9143.0559003350000.000010000
Laurent Brossoit52300.8703.8030000191460100.000051000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3