Rocket

GP: 14 | W: 10 | L: 4
GF: 58 | GA: 30 | PP%: 24.24% | PK%: 90.00%
GM : P.J. | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 61
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Curtis McKenzieX100.007176587076788266506363676060616650650
2Henrik Borgstrom (R)XX100.005941978471627666726570592548486950640
3Kalle KossilaXX100.007264896964727465806264646146466750630
4Adam Tambellini (R)X100.008176916476808658735557665445456350620
5Matt Luff (R)X100.006562916472598460315975552547476750610
6Jonny BrodzinskiX100.008345947378566059445868582548486650610
7Vladislav KamenevXX100.007343878072534862676159652546466450610
8Sheldon Rempal (R)XX100.006556867056686964506262605944446450600
9Ryan LombergX100.007071666771747958505458615544446050590
10Alex Schoenborn (R)X100.007472786272626648504545604344445350540
11Austen Brassard (R)X100.007370816070606449504547604544445450540
12Alexander PetrovicX100.009848797478706858254647782565666250680
13Jacob MacDonaldX100.007874887074839058254952664949496250650
14Brian LashoffX100.008382856882738050254339703763645550640
15T.J. BrennanX100.007678706478747958255646644445455950620
16Michael KaplaX100.007973926573758251254740633844445550610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756483697369745846545664424949625062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Nedeljkovic100.00678099706370647266663044446850660
2Chad Johnson100.00485758795045445154488462625050540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058697975575854626057575353595060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill70616884735268USA422850,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Henrik BorgstromRocket (MTL)C/LW131071750024742143123.81%330123.1732512480001590066.49%37300001.1300000212
2Matt LuffRocket (MTL)RW14881626091537122521.62%025518.22145951000042050.00%1600001.2500000100
3Adam TambelliniRocket (MTL)C14510155140362438112413.16%230021.472466530003450165.11%27800001.0000000322
4Sheldon RempalRocket (MTL)LW/RW147714116052652173513.46%425117.991238180001171060.87%2300001.1100000112
5Ryan LombergRocket (MTL)LW14771410120212737163518.92%1024017.1901102000072158.67%15000001.1600000121
6Vladislav KamenevRocket (MTL)C/LW14581311205253893113.16%127819.8633613490001342182.76%2900000.9300000000
7Kalle KossilaRocket (MTL)C/LW14571256016285921338.47%431822.7611213540002681075.68%7400010.7500000110
8Jacob MacDonaldRocket (MTL)D1429115140161424498.33%1434124.381231459000063000.00%100000.6400000001
9Jonny BrodzinskiRocket (MTL)RW14371071202721377288.11%026518.9811211480000291050.00%2200000.7500000011
10Austen BrassardRocket (MTL)RW142810111401392092210.00%323316.6802219000060062.50%1600000.8600000001
11Michael KaplaRocket (MTL)D14167-110011997511.11%830321.6712344900016010 0.00%000000.4600000001
12Brian LashoffRocket (MTL)D141674235419831312.50%632523.2412355800005800 0.00%000000.4300010000
13T.J. BrennanRocket (MTL)D1414502552815741014.29%930021.4413465000005901 0.00%000000.3300001001
14Alex SchoenbornRocket (MTL)RW141341823530953620.00%1221715.5300001000020081.82%1100000.3700001001
15Alexander PetrovicRocket (MTL)D1000-12021011 0.00%32121.10000010000600 0.00%000000.0000000000
16Curtis McKenzieRocket (MTL)LW100000032011 0.00%02323.6500002000090063.16%1900000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1975897155821791526528141313930914.04%79397720.19162945102561000953410465.32%101200010.78000129813
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 585
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex NedeljkovicRocket (MTL)1410210.8791.998452328232010 0.0000140100
2Chad JohnsonRocket (MTL)10100.8183.753200211000 0.0000014000
Team Total or Average1510310.8772.058772330243010 0.00001414100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam TambelliniRocket (MTL)C251994-10-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Alex NedeljkovicRocket (MTL)G241996-01-07No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,167$0$0$NoLink
Alex SchoenbornRocket (MTL)RW241995-12-11Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Alexander PetrovicRocket (MTL)D281992-03-03No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,950,000$0$0$NoLink
Austen BrassardRocket (MTL)RW271993-01-13Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm625,000$0$0$No625,000$625,000$Link
Brian LashoffRocket (MTL)D291990-07-15No221 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Chad JohnsonRocket (MTL)G341986-06-09No197 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Curtis McKenzieRocket (MTL)LW291991-02-22No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Link
Henrik BorgstromRocket (MTL)C/LW221997-08-06Yes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,491,666$0$0$No1,491,666$1,491,666$Link
Jacob MacDonaldRocket (MTL)D271993-02-26No207 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link
Jonny BrodzinskiRocket (MTL)RW261993-06-19No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Kalle KossilaRocket (MTL)C/LW271993-04-14No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt LuffRocket (MTL)RW231997-05-04Yes188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm676,666$0$0$No676,666$Link
Michael KaplaRocket (MTL)D251994-09-19No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan LombergRocket (MTL)LW251994-12-09No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$Link
Sheldon RempalRocket (MTL)LW/RW241995-08-06Yes154 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link
T.J. BrennanRocket (MTL)D311989-04-03No216 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link
Vladislav KamenevRocket (MTL)C/LW231996-08-12No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm833,333$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1826.28196 Lbs6 ft12.00949,768$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis McKenzieHenrik BorgstromJonny Brodzinski40122
2Vladislav KamenevKalle KossilaMatt Luff30122
3Sheldon RempalAdam TambelliniAusten Brassard20122
4Ryan LombergCurtis McKenzieAlex Schoenborn10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander PetrovicJacob MacDonald40122
2Brian LashoffT.J. Brennan30122
3Michael KaplaRyan Lomberg20122
4Alexander PetrovicJacob MacDonald10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis McKenzieHenrik BorgstromJonny Brodzinski60122
2Vladislav KamenevKalle KossilaMatt Luff40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander PetrovicJacob MacDonald60122
2Brian LashoffT.J. Brennan40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis McKenzieHenrik Borgstrom60122
2Kalle KossilaAdam Tambellini40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander PetrovicJacob MacDonald60122
2Brian LashoffT.J. Brennan40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis McKenzie60122Alexander PetrovicJacob MacDonald60122
2Henrik Borgstrom40122Brian LashoffT.J. Brennan40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis McKenzieHenrik Borgstrom60122
2Kalle KossilaAdam Tambellini40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander PetrovicJacob MacDonald60122
2Brian LashoffT.J. Brennan40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Curtis McKenzieHenrik BorgstromJonny BrodzinskiAlexander PetrovicJacob MacDonald
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Curtis McKenzieHenrik BorgstromJonny BrodzinskiAlexander PetrovicJacob MacDonald
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sheldon Rempal, Austen Brassard, Alex SchoenbornSheldon Rempal, Austen BrassardAlex Schoenborn
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Kapla, Brian Lashoff, T.J. BrennanMichael KaplaBrian Lashoff, T.J. Brennan
Penalty Shots
Curtis McKenzie, Henrik Borgstrom, Kalle Kossila, Adam Tambellini, Vladislav Kamenev
Goalie
#1 : Alex Nedeljkovic, #2 : Chad Johnson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins4400000014410220000008262200000062481.000142438021918192109124129132284217504924520.83%18383.33%029644266.97%22935265.06%13722161.99%4033003139316285
2Checkers6240000027225321000001981130300000814-640.33327447100191819218112412913228131428413323730.43%40490.00%029644266.97%22935265.06%13722161.99%4033003139316285
3Phantoms44000000174132200000062422000000112981.000172946011918192123124129132287022498419421.05%22195.45%029644266.97%22935265.06%13722161.99%4033003139316285
Total1410400000583028761000003312217430000025187200.71458971550319181924131241291322824381183266661624.24%80890.00%029644266.97%22935265.06%13722161.99%4033003139316285
_Since Last GM Reset1410400000583028761000003312217430000025187200.71458971550319181924131241291322824381183266661624.24%80890.00%029644266.97%22935265.06%13722161.99%4033003139316285
_Vs Conference1410400000583028761000003312217430000025187200.71458971550319181924131241291322824381183266661624.24%80890.00%029644266.97%22935265.06%13722161.99%4033003139316285
_Vs Division4000000014410200000008262000000062400.000142438021918192109124129132284217504924520.83%18383.33%029644266.97%22935265.06%13722161.99%4033003139316285

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1420L258971554132438118326603
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1410400005830
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
76100003312
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300002518
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
531100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
661624.24%80890.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
124129132281918192
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
29644266.97%22935265.06%13722161.99%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
4033003139316285


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-041Phantoms2Rocket3WXBoxScore
3 - 2019-10-069Phantoms0Rocket3WBoxScore
5 - 2019-10-0817Rocket6Phantoms1WBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1025Rocket5Phantoms1WBoxScore
15 - 2019-10-1857Bruins2Rocket3WXBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-2061Bruins0Rocket5WBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-2265Rocket3Bruins2WBoxScore
21 - 2019-10-2469Rocket3Bruins0WBoxScore
29 - 2019-11-0185Checkers1Rocket7WBoxScore
31 - 2019-11-0387Checkers3Rocket9WBoxScore
33 - 2019-11-0589Rocket5Checkers6LBoxScore
35 - 2019-11-0791Rocket2Checkers3LXBoxScore
37 - 2019-11-0993Checkers4Rocket3LBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-1195Rocket1Checkers5LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price750
Attendance11,3577,000
Attendance PCT81.12%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 2622 - 87.41% 121,682$851,775$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,709,584$ 1,709,084$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201982669002414681333354133500210238691694133400031230641661324688271295017228138988313710691051100732124032984216562945719.39%3643690.11%101820252871.99%1090170563.93%941129472.72%277021761292430889526
Total Regular Season82669002414681333354133500210238691694133400031230641661324688271295017228138988313710691051100732124032984216562945719.39%3643690.11%101820252871.99%1090170563.93%941129472.72%277021761292430889526
201914104000005830287610000033122174300000251872058971550319181924131241291322824381183266661624.24%80890.00%029644266.97%22935265.06%13722161.99%4033003139316285
Total Playoff14104000005830287610000033122174300000251872058971550319181924131241291322824381183266661624.24%80890.00%029644266.97%22935265.06%13722161.99%4033003139316285