#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Joseph Blandisi (RCK)X221719361660293568215625.00%449222.342461584101262
2Matthew Highmore (STK)X1417122916100203666214325.76%626118.634151342000014
3Michael Mersch (CHR)X221018289255293662174916.13%838117.31369248100000
4Nathan Gerbe (CHR)X2215112682094561134524.59%638217.38448137800000
5Casey Mittelstadt (R) (CHR)X22121224-620256091236813.19%2651323.3055103189101269
6Andy Andreoff (CHR)X2242024718050505526427.27%1241318.782791782000031
7Jesse Puljujarvi (CHR)X221211231120465578124115.38%2139317.8665112498000026
8Kiefer Sherwood (R) (RCK)X22111223760212574194814.86%1141718.97415187900005
9Brad Malone (STK)X1411112215100414572154015.28%1224717.6700012000223
10Peter Cehlarik (RCK)X221472104061962115122.58%840218.26101548000017
11Nick Paul (CHR)X221110218200422656132919.64%1131714.3900026000114
12Christoffer Ehn (R) (STK)X141011211000142750133420.00%528320.21336655000336
13Austin Czarnik (RCK)X2210112164033547163521.28%444920.391121481000044
14Logan Brown (R) (RCK)X22714215315284853194613.21%845220.57134581000237
15Dylan Sikura (R) (CHR)X22812206205363162625.81%2333415.1700003000032
16Max Veronneau (R) (RCK)X226142012033355154010.91%736416.5302201400006
17Valentin Zykov (RCK)X2271219580271750194914.00%537617.08011225000021
18Henrik Borgstrom (R) (LAV)X131071750024742143123.81%330123.173251248000160
19Matt Luff (R) (LAV)X14881626091537122521.62%025518.2214595200005
20Luke Kunin (R) (BKR)X137916518023173851818.42%429722.883141144101248
21Rudolfs Balcers (R) (UTI)X105111690011163292415.63%117017.0411215000010
22Nick Schmaltz (BKR)X135111642042639162312.82%232625.05044445011269
23Taro Hirose (R) (STK)X14412161407102671915.38%227219.4314566300003
24Christian Jaros (CHR)X221151664406313116149.09%2132114.6101131201105
25Jack Roslovic (STK)X1487155206253282325.00%128420.32235747000140
26Nic Petan (UTI)X1078158001202341130.43%117417.4210113000019
27Adam Tambellini (R) (LAV)X14510155140362438112413.16%230121.47246654000346
28Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (STK)X1451015760241333132915.15%626719.09022633000031
29Joey Anderson (R) (BKR)X13411155407124313289.30%327821.36123841011328
30Sheldon Rempal (R) (LAV)X147714116052652173513.46%425217.99123819000118
31Ryan Lomberg (LAV)X14771410120212737163518.92%1024117.190110200007
32Joel L'Esperance (R) (UTI)X1068149100111923111926.09%117317.3200053200004
33Valeri Nichushkin (R) (UTI)X104101410201014246816.67%019419.41000232000024
34Samuel Morin (R) (STK)X14311148100207136923.08%1027419.60033657000036
35Adam Erne (RCK)X2221214518058195010354.00%448321.97022475000162
36Vladislav Kamenev (LAV)X14581311205253893113.16%127819.863361350000135
37Logan O'Connor (R) (UTI)X104913913515624111216.67%216216.160111400002
38Kalle Kossila (LAV)X14571256016285921338.47%431922.761121354000268
39Steven Santini (STK)X114812414016162431416.67%522120.063141849000131
40Cole Schneider (ROC)X103912140121929102410.34%321020.9602252900003
41Aleksi Saarela (R) (CHR)X116511419513253672016.67%215414.0101161200000
42Dominic Toninato (BKR)X135611612013314472511.36%128922.23000442101335
43Yannick Weber (ROC)X10291121205961833.33%821821.84235427000040
44Jacob MacDonald (LAV)X1429115140161424498.33%1434124.381231460000063
45Gabriel Dumont (UTI)X10551064020222251922.73%020120.1502213200006
46Joshua Ho-Sang (UTI)X10371060043025102812.00%021621.64112633000224
47Jonny Brodzinski (LAV)X14371071202721377288.11%026618.981121149000030
48Vinni Lettieri (STK)X14371028028121952315.79%524817.70033537000013
49Austen Brassard (R) (LAV)X142810111401392092210.00%323416.6802211000006
50Eric Robinson (R) (BKR)X137294100842761225.93%422617.3830351900006
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Nedeljkovic (LAV)1410210.8791.9984523282320100.0000140
2Matthew Villalta (R) (PRO)94410.8992.3354001212070000.000090
3Scott Wedgewood (BKR)127220.8642.4172100292140000.0000120
4Oscar Dansk (STK)149500.8722.5383002352730510.0000140
5Al Montoya (RCK)2216510.8582.92123301604240300.0000220
6Cory Schneider (UTI)106400.8473.0653000271770010.0000100
7Ken Appleby (ROC)105410.8773.1958401312530000.0000100
8Kevin Boyle (CHR)2213720.8653.37121040685020300.0000220