Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian Aho (RCK)X11336-400434314249.68%427424.94202848000148
Zach Werenski (RCK)X11167-180517147117.14%1427525.02000552000145
Madison Bowey (MAN)X1011-100210110.00%32020.350110200005
Anthony Cirelli (BKR)X6246-120912123916.67%015024.98022225000127
Noah Hanifin (BKR)X6044-480663120.00%315926.48000224000021
Curtis McKenzie (LAV)X1000000320110.00%02423.6500003000010
Cooper Marody (R) (SPR)X4213-2407894922.22%27418.42213212000113
Chad Ruhwedel (ROC)X10437-1200357204720.00%1623923.871231229000046
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (LAV)X131071750024742143123.81%330123.173251248000160
Brogan Rafferty (R) (UTI)X10011121001513130.00%416616.5600003000015
Brendan Guhle (SPR)X5112-32012432033.33%811422.84112214000019
Dion Phaneuf (CLE)X5123010016563616.67%211022.09101318000020
Blake Lizotte (R) (HER)X4235-14031295422.22%36315.8313451500005
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (SJB)X4044-31001144270.00%37017.510113900009
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (CHR)X22121224-620256091236813.19%2651323.3055103189101269
Griffen Molino (RCK)X111563201323233224.35%420118.2300039000024
Michael Kapla (LAV)X14167-110011997511.11%830321.67123450000160
Mitch Reinke (R) (BKR)X131236408451220.00%721416.4400016000015
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (PRO)X9011-340695520.00%1215317.0400019000121
Zach Whitecloud (R) (BKR)X132134155207113518.18%522317.1200023000024
Alexandre Carrier (SPR)X5314-3804263250.00%610120.21213415000019
Alexander Petrovic (LAV)X1000-120210110.00%32121.100000200007
Steven Kampfer (HER)X4033-120848020.00%58521.3201171800008
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CLE)X5000-2606161120.00%17314.6800031500000
Joseph Blandisi (RCK)X221719361660293568215625.00%449222.342461584101262
Alex Schoenborn (R) (LAV)X141341823530953620.00%1221715.530000100003
Chris Bigras (PRO)X9101-2120121311159.09%718520.53101836000030
Nic Petan (UTI)X1078158001202341130.43%117417.4210113000019
Nick Paul (CHR)X221110218200422656132919.64%1131714.3900026000114
Michael McCarron (SPR)X3000-2601159140.00%05217.3600029000010
Christoffer Ehn (R) (STK)X141011211000142750133420.00%528320.21336655000336
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (UTI)X104101410201014246816.67%019419.41000232000024
Adam Gaudette (R) (BKR)X1314532016173211223.13%021116.240000800009
Justin Bailey (ROC)X10055-4203108390.00%114914.930001700001
Laurent Dauphin (HER)X4213-30081193922.22%28821.96101418000011
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (RCK)X22111223760212574194814.86%1141718.97415187900005
Daniel Brickley (R) (CHI)X6167-3155105153106.67%610717.831671128000011
Gustav Olofsson (PRO)X9235-22012885925.00%1218720.80112636000037
Oliver Kylington (CHR)X22011-3601464230.00%71828.280000000003
Joey Anderson (R) (BKR)X13411155407124313289.30%327821.36123841011328
Matt Luff (R) (LAV)X14881626091537122521.62%025518.2214595200005
Samuel Morin (R) (STK)X14311148100207136923.08%1027419.60033657000036
Adam Tambellini (R) (LAV)X14510155140362438112413.16%230121.47246654000346
Ryan Graves (BKR)X131450180191217575.88%1730223.24000742022053
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (STK)X1451015760241333132915.15%626719.09022633000031
Robbie Russo (SJB)X4022-560561120.00%58320.770221700009
Austin Czarnik (RCK)X2210112164033547163521.28%444920.391121481000044
Dillon Dube (R) (SDG)X5336020110186616.67%111021.9912352600009
Juuso Valimaki (R) (CHI)X61231601212112129.09%512821.28112931000017
Jonny Brodzinski (LAV)X14371071202721377288.11%026618.981121149000030
Jordan Subban (STK)X141780200151312678.33%1726518.96145950000032
Joseph LaBate (SJB)X4325-1601112162318.75%47919.681121600009
Matthew Peca (HER)X3123-12037101910.00%16521.7301121700008
Remi Elie (ROC)X10123-51201613175175.88%919019.0100001000252
Joel L'Esperance (R) (UTI)X1068149100111923111926.09%117317.3200053200004
Adam Erne (RCK)X2221214518058195010354.00%448321.97022475000162
Dakota Mermis (ROC)X10415322017371157.14%518318.2700008000012
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (LVP)X41011204712248.33%07619.05000421000012
Nicholas Baptiste (CHI)X611212011484612.50%111318.80101624000018
Justin Holl (RCK)X2207741402377250.00%1540818.55011343000057
Kurtis MacDermid (ROC)X10022-31802422120.00%1019019.00000226000041
Vladislav Kamenev (LAV)X14581311205253893113.16%127819.863361350000135
Max Veronneau (R) (RCK)X226142012033355154010.91%736416.5302201400006
Morgan Klimchuk (SDG)X5314-41009111582120.00%59719.370000800006
Zac Rinaldo (ROC)X10167540216135117.69%218618.58033228000029
Valentin Zykov (RCK)X2271219580271750194914.00%537617.08011225000021
Ryan Kuffner (R) (BKR)X71342002516586.25%010715.280000300019
Ross Johnston (ROC)X1044812202371721223.53%120220.22303726000012
Taro Hirose (R) (STK)X14412161407102671915.38%227219.4314566300003
Tyler Lewington (ROC)X1030304019261050.00%1016916.9000002000032
Sheldon Rempal (R) (LAV)X147714116052652173513.46%425217.99123819000118
Adam Johnson (R) (BKR)X13459640793261612.50%227621.24000546000222
Dominic Toninato (BKR)X135611612013314472511.36%128922.23000442101335
Nick Schmaltz (BKR)X135111642042639162312.82%232625.05044445011269
Ryan Lindgren (R) (MAN)X5022-21202142150.00%48416.8401118000013
Ryan Lomberg (LAV)X14771410120212737163518.92%1024117.190110200007
Brendan Perlini (PRO)X94483004203161812.90%017719.721451135000045
Logan O'Connor (R) (UTI)X104913913515624111216.67%216216.160111400002
Ben Gleason (R) (UTI)X1016771156692411.11%622322.31000532000038
Matt Bartkowski (RCK)X2226803953116122616.67%1942819.44213776011160
Josh Brown (CLE)X501101201025140.00%610821.56011418000018
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHR)X221211231120465578124115.38%2139317.8665112498000026
Joshua Ho-Sang (UTI)X10371060043025102812.00%021621.64112633000224
Kole Sherwood (R) (PRO)X92463601551621212.50%215717.43123736000026
Joel Eriksson Ek (LVP)X2000040564350.00%03417.160001800001
John Quenneville (R) (MAN)X5325480281051230.00%18116.1900019000116
Brian Strait (MAN)X52130135142931122.22%38016.02101510000015
Peter Cehlarik (RCK)X221472104061962115122.58%840218.26101548000017
A.J. Greer (R) (HER)X4235-100119941122.22%26215.5722451400004
Logan Brown (R) (RCK)X22714215315284853194613.21%845220.57134581000237
Trevor Smith (ROC)X10257-480141721499.52%118918.8600014000242
Vinni Lettieri (STK)X14371028028121952315.79%524817.70033537000013
Dennis Gilbert (R) (BKR)X7101320019251420.00%011115.811011300004
Dan Renouf (SJB)X4202-58017691022.22%48320.632027700009
Derrick Pouliot (SPR)X5033-2801254250.00%211222.31022313000016
Kalle Kossila (LAV)X14571256016285921338.47%431922.761121354000268
Jack Roslovic (STK)X1487155206253282325.00%128420.32235747000140
Evan McEneny (CLE)X5022-160721310.00%27314.540111400006
Emile Poirier (SDG)X5134-480131321584.76%69018.060004500002
Rasmus Andersson (CHR)X22044-325522115110.00%91778.070000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (BKR)X137916518023173851818.42%429722.883141144101248
Michael Dal Colle (R) (SPR)X5224-3000891322.22%08216.46123414000011
Mario Kempe (ROC)X100994401422176180.00%120820.82044228000151
Luke Johnson (SPR)X5044-20010964160.00%17414.770331800006
Dominic Turgeon (CHI)X60221604210240.00%010918.16000523000115
Haydn Fleury (UTI)X100114802227480.00%522622.60000433000135
Matthew Highmore (STK)X1417122916100203666214325.76%626118.634151342000014
Michael Amadio (ROC)X10415-1000172151319.05%120520.4810122600006
Patrick Russell (CLE)X5224-1402413264217.69%110821.5412352300000
Rourke Chartier (R) (CLE)X5101-12024101410.00%05611.210000000000
Jack Rodewald (CLE)X5112-22046701414.29%07915.8901121500005
Andy Welinski (SPR)X5134-36012760216.67%510020.04022214000019
Trevor Moore (R) (SDG)X5202-3001131421014.29%310821.57101526000118
Lias Andersson (R) (CHI)X6426140714123933.33%010818.02123322000016
Warren Foegele (SDG)X5145-160917168106.25%512124.13033526000018
Christian Jaros (CHR)X221151664406313116149.09%2132114.6101131201105
Jacob Middleton (R) (UTI)X10101415514360316.67%1122022.01000231000036
Nathan Gerbe (CHR)X2215112682094561134524.59%638217.38448137800000
Justin Kloos (LVP)X411212051340625.00%19022.38011121000022
Clark Bishop (R) (MAN)X52354207542150.00%18817.6501119000021
Jacob MacDonald (LAV)X1429115140161424498.33%1434124.381231460000063
Andrew Campbell (HER)X4145-4175166102210.00%67318.1813461500006
Sami Niku (R) (CLE)X5022-100001210.00%27715.3701114000013
Giovanni Fiore (CLE)X5000-160241060.00%0397.770000100000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (MAN)X502218013252100.00%89819.65022513000019
Aleksi Saarela (R) (CHR)X116511419513253672016.67%215414.0101161200000
Brian Lashoff (LAV)X141674235419831312.50%632523.24123558000059
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (UTI)X105111690011163292415.63%117017.0411215000010
C.J. Smith (SPR)X5224-30045225129.09%38116.29213410000011
Anthony Angello (R) (PRO)X92463951121521040.00%416518.35213235000032
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BKR)X13134416053134107.69%1228822.17011642000052
Jacob Larsson (R) (UTI)X10437680128198821.05%823123.062021235000036
Colton White (R) (CHI)X6415-32085166925.00%711519.214151529000016
Jamie McGinn (UTI)X10325860206313259.68%321421.36000430000242
Trent Frederic (R) (SDG)X5011-34091516460.00%19919.8501142400009
Zach Senyshyn (R) (SDG)X5022-300610127120.00%09218.4701182900000
Blake Hillman (R) (STK)X142461180236111718.18%1225918.51011549000030
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (MAN)X5257400113112518.18%19418.7110119000125
Dylan Sikura (R) (CHR)X22812206205363162625.81%2333415.1700003000032
Yannick Weber (ROC)X10291121205961833.33%821821.84235427000040
Gabriel Dumont (UTI)X10551064020222251922.73%020120.1502213200006
T.J. Brennan (LAV)X1414502552815741014.29%930021.44134650000059
Brian Gibbons (LVP)X4022100388230.00%28621.39011220000220
Cameron Gaunce (LVP)X4101-29510551620.00%38521.36101321000017
Chris Terry (UTI)X1023541209153110276.45%124024.05011432000439
Cole Schneider (ROC)X103912140121929102410.34%321020.9602252900003
David Warsofsky (CHI)X61231805883412.50%312621.00112631000014
Garrett Wilson (SPR)X5033-2409611270.00%38717.43033116000012
Cameron Schilling (RCK)X220996180241322590.00%1447421.560111687000171
Matt Tennyson (RCK)X2224693355018226139.09%1248822.170111086000061
Jarred Tinordi (BKR)X1304472152383170.00%628421.87022145000051
Andy Andreoff (CHR)X2242024718050505526427.27%1241318.782791782000031
Anthony Bitetto (BKR)X13156812017574514.29%524318.69022221000134
Joseph Morrow (LVP)X4000-260731020.00%08220.62000118000015
Taylor Fedun (ROC)X10156-1807511159.09%1123823.77011729000048
Tommy Cross (CLE)X5202-360106111318.18%311723.34202921000025
Tyler Wotherspoon (SPR)X5022-410025104000.00%78917.890110300008
Alex Broadhurst (LVP)X401104071311250.00%28019.88000220000010
Austen Brassard (R) (LAV)X142810111401392092210.00%323416.6802211000006
Nathan Walker (PRO)X90550401010135140.00%116918.79044441000047
Turner Elson (ROC)X103146608112211813.64%018818.84101229000025
Dillon Simpson (LVP)X40000601344310.00%68821.96000419000016
Eric Robinson (R) (BKR)X137294100842761225.93%422617.3830351900006
Erik Burgdoerfer (CLE)X5011-380757220.00%511021.95011320000019
Frederick Gaudreau (CLE)X5000-100245260.00%0448.760001400000
Hunter Shinkaruk (CLE)X5000000221330.00%0234.640000100001
Jake Dotchin (PRO)X9101-3335486100210.00%415817.59000321000015
Jaycob Megna (PRO)X9077180137165120.00%419521.710551433000035
Julius Honka (MAN)X51340204662216.67%59819.55112514000021
Justin Auger (PRO)X920201403091331015.38%113214.72101637000014
Matt Lorito (UTI)X10099131001843050.00%415315.340111100000
Michael Mersch (CHR)X221018289255293662174916.13%838117.31369248100000
Nicolas Kerdiles (SDG)X5246020314175811.76%111422.90213825000011
T.J. Tynan (CLE)X5011-2202139450.00%07915.8400001500005
Daniel O'Regan (SPR)X4112-3200765316.67%17418.43112211000017
Brad Malone (STK)X1411112215100414572154015.28%1224717.6700012000223
Max Jones (R) (SPR)X2000-200475240.00%03718.380000500003
Noah Juulsen (PRO)X7325-11801810103630.00%1215221.67314821000027
Steven Santini (STK)X114812414016162431416.67%522120.063141849000131
Kyle Rau (STK)X413412041814467.14%28320.6501141900006

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (LAV)X0066.49%37300001.13000001100212
Griffen Molino (RCK)X0065.00%16000000.60000000062000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (PRO)X0050.00%200000.13000000098001
Joseph Blandisi (RCK)X4269.92%26600001.46000004400543
Oliver Kylington (CHR)X000.00%000000.110000000224000
Samuel Morin (R) (STK)X000.00%000001.02000000250011
Ryan Graves (BKR)X100.00%000000.33000000000000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (STK)X1064.52%3100001.12000001100011
Jonny Brodzinski (LAV)X1050.00%2200000.75000000150011
Dakota Mermis (ROC)X100.00%000000.55000000011000
Vladislav Kamenev (LAV)X2182.76%2900000.93000000011000
Max Veronneau (R) (RCK)X1039.67%12100001.10000000011102
Ryan Kuffner (R) (BKR)X0083.33%600000.75000000000010
Dominic Toninato (BKR)X1064.56%23700010.76000000000120
Joel Eriksson Ek (LVP)X0058.70%4600000.00000000022000
Trevor Smith (ROC)X0060.87%16100000.74000000031020
Vinni Lettieri (STK)X2064.00%2500000.81000000042000
Evan McEneny (CLE)X000.00%000000.55000000052001
Mario Kempe (ROC)X0054.61%28200000.860000000104100
Haydn Fleury (UTI)X000.00%000000.090000000109000
Michael Amadio (ROC)X0055.51%22700000.49000000044000
Jack Rodewald (CLE)X0050.00%800000.50000000031000
Clark Bishop (R) (MAN)X0056.84%9500001.13000002300000
Colton White (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.87000003300001
Yannick Weber (ROC)X010.00%000001.01000000072100
Cole Schneider (ROC)X0043.75%1600001.14000000031100
Cameron Schilling (RCK)X00100.00%200000.380000000223000
Tyler Wotherspoon (SPR)X000.00%000000.45000000051000
Alex Broadhurst (LVP)X0066.18%6800000.25000000041000
Nicolas Kerdiles (SDG)X0059.23%13000001.05000001300010
Daniel O'Regan (SPR)X0061.95%11300000.54000001100000
Kyle Rau (STK)X0054.65%8600000.97000000000000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow (R) (UTI)30000.9091.4782002220000.0000010000
Elvis Merlikins (R) (BKR)10010.9001.3545001100000.000006000
Matthew Villalta (R) (PRO)94410.8992.3354001212070000.000090100
Jon Gillies (CHI)62400.8843.6133220201720200.000060000
Alex Nedeljkovic (LAV)1410210.8791.9984523282320100.0000140100
Ken Appleby (ROC)105410.8773.1958401312530000.0000100101
Vitek Vanecek (MAN)51400.8744.7526500211670000.000050000
Brad Thiessen (CLE)51400.8742.762610112950000.000050020
Oscar Dansk (STK)149500.8722.5383002352730510.0000140000
Ryan Miller (LVP)40310.8723.5423700141090000.000040010
Kevin Boyle (CHR)2213720.8653.37121040685020300.0000220001
Scott Wedgewood (BKR)127220.8642.4172100292140000.0000120000
Al Montoya (RCK)2216510.8582.92123301604240300.0000220110
Collin Delia (SPR)51310.8553.7030820191310010.000050000
Spencer Martin (HER)30210.8485.141630014920000.000030000
Cory Schneider (UTI)106400.8473.0653000271770010.0000100000
Ian Scott (R) (SDG)51310.8354.0428200191150000.000055001
Chad Johnson (LAV)10100.8183.6633002110000.0000014000
Adam Wilcox (CLE)10000.8183.0739002110100.000005000