Deprecated: Constant FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/Header.php on line 8
OTHL - Capitals 

Capitals

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4
GF: 15 | GA: 25 | PP%: 18.18% | PK%: 61.90%
DG: Bo | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jack EichelX100.007344899376859491849586626065658450780
2Jamie BennXX100.008258808377819783758187676177788050760
3T.J. OshieX100.008445848271798989498186669176808150760
4Kyle PalmieriX100.007843838667798589377586645070728050730
5Vincent TrocheckX100.008544738665838680928271766365667750730
6Gustav NyquistXXX100.006341948466779979458378606171737750720
7Alex IafalloX100.007343938368779676457175752564657350700
8Pavel ZachaXX100.007654918279738473836572837559607550700
9Paul ByronXXX100.008555908558688664367478698067677750690
10Jujhar KhairaXX100.008678797881638261477057752556566750650
11Carl Grundstrom (R)XX100.009046877670687175255775562545457150630
12Chandler StephensonXXX100.006742997973628655505958762560626550630
13Drew DoughtyX100.008545849474979982257250855081867250790
14Jacob TroubaX100.007944808776878677257550852569717150750
15Alec MartinezX100.007844957975838667255849862571756750720
16Dmitry OrlovX100.008255878475849966256648782570726650720
17Greg PaterynX100.008356857182729460254847872564656450700
18David SchlemkoX100.008144927269806071255047857570716450680
Rayé
1Michael ChaputXX100.008245867375598458806355782560606550630
2Matthew PecaXXX100.007142967661577355596458712548486450600
3Kevin GravelX100.007344967080656058254847812556576150640
4Sean Walker (R)X100.007643926070678063255449682547476050610
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00794888807275857146686474446466715070
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Curtis McElhinney100.00745556807772687482756963647250700
2Spencer Martin100.00535873835260505757563044445550570
Rayé
1Petr Mrazek100.00836968719075738384829564658050750
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0070616678736964717471655758695067
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Babcock58749499999086CAN5246,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jack EichelCapitalsC6426-2002192141419.05%013322.30101321000032049.11%16900000.9000000120
2Drew DoughtyCapitalsD6145-517517973514.29%1715826.3410151700001600 0.00%000000.6300000100
3Kyle PalmieriCapitalsRW614500069219224.76%012320.56011621000000033.33%600000.8100000000
4Gustav NyquistCapitalsC/LW/RW61340000412578.33%011318.99022017000000057.14%700000.7000000000
5Vincent TrocheckCapitalsC6134-1601720176145.88%011919.88112417000000053.47%14400000.6700000010
6Alex IafalloCapitalsLW612310028174145.88%08714.5500002000080045.45%1100000.6900000000
7Pavel ZachaCapitalsC/LW6202-1203131471214.29%59115.20000010000180051.67%12000000.4400000000
8Paul ByronCapitalsC/LW/RW6022-120554250.00%07111.840000000000000.00%300000.5600000000
9David SchlemkoCapitalsD6022000403140.00%710317.18000010000500 0.00%000000.3900000000
10Alec MartinezCapitalsD6112-5005490611.11%514924.9501162000001900 0.00%000000.2700000010
11T.J. OshieCapitalsRW6112-320103226144.55%112320.66112516000000037.50%800000.3200000000
12Dmitry OrlovCapitalsD6022-140951110.00%1213322.1901102000001400 0.00%000000.3000000000
13Greg PaterynCapitalsD611212011561416.67%29115.21000000000100 0.00%000000.4400000000
14Jacob TroubaCapitalsD6011-28020118350.00%1016026.7001161900001500 0.00%000000.1200000000
15Chandler StephensonCapitalsC/LW/RW6101-2000371214.29%1416.9400000000000040.00%2000000.4800000000
16Jamie BennCapitalsC/LW6000-540177146160.00%014323.910008210000140045.45%2200000.0000000000
17Carl GrundstromCapitalsLW/RW4000-240613010.00%0328.1900001000000033.33%300000.0000000000
18Michael ChaputCapitalsC/LW200000012010 0.00%0136.7000000000050048.00%2500000.0000000000
19Jujhar KhairaCapitalsC/LW6000-220303220.00%06210.44000000000210022.73%2200000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne108152843-30535138128189621487.94%60195318.0948124319800001432048.57%56000000.4400000240
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/ProTeam.php on line 623
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Petr MrazekCapitals32100.9102.8612620667000 0.000030001
2Curtis McElhinneyCapitals40120.8713.992710018140001 0.000033000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne72220.8843.633972024207001 0.000063001


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alec MartinezCapitalsD321987-07-25No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Alex IafalloCapitalsLW261993-12-21No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$Lien
Carl GrundstromCapitalsLW/RW221997-12-01Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Chandler StephensonCapitalsC/LW/RW261994-04-22No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$Lien
Curtis McElhinneyCapitalsG371983-05-22No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$0$NoLien
David SchlemkoCapitalsD331987-05-07No189 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo4Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien
Dmitry OrlovCapitalsD281991-07-22No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,100,000$5,100,000$0$No5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$Lien
Drew DoughtyCapitalsD301989-12-07No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm9,250,000$9,250,000$0$No9,250,000$9,250,000$Lien
Greg PaterynCapitalsD291990-06-20No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$0$No2,250,000$Lien
Gustav NyquistCapitalsC/LW/RW301989-08-31No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$0$NoLien
Jack EichelCapitalsC231996-10-28No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm10,000,000$10,000,000$0$No10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$Lien
Jacob TroubaCapitalsD261994-02-25No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$0$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$Lien
Jamie BennCapitalsC/LW301989-07-18No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm9,300,000$9,300,000$0$No9,300,000$Lien
Jujhar KhairaCapitalsC/LW251994-08-13No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,167$894,167$0$NoLien
Kevin GravelCapitalsD281992-03-06No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm667,500$667,500$0$NoLien
Kyle PalmieriCapitalsRW291991-02-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,650,000$4,650,000$0$No4,650,000$Lien
Matthew PecaCapitalsC/LW/RW271993-04-27No178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLien
Michael ChaputCapitalsC/LW281992-04-08No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$0$NoLien
Paul ByronCapitalsC/LW/RW311989-04-26No162 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$0$No2,500,000$Lien
Pavel ZachaCapitalsC/LW231997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,744,167$1,744,167$0$NoLien
Petr MrazekCapitalsG281992-02-13No181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,900,000$1,900,000$0$NoLien
Sean WalkerCapitalsD251994-11-12Yes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm745,000$745,000$0$No745,000$Lien
Spencer MartinCapitalsG251995-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,000$894,000$0$NoLien
T.J. OshieCapitalsRW331986-12-23No195 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo5Pro & Farm6,850,000$6,850,000$0$No6,850,000$6,850,000$6,850,000$6,850,000$Lien
Vincent TrocheckCapitalsC261993-07-11No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$0$No5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2528.00198 Lbs6 ft12.323,498,793$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
87,469,834$73,420,000$52,125,000$36,450,000$14,350,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gustav NyquistJack EichelKyle Palmieri35212
2Jamie BennVincent TrocheckT.J. Oshie35212
3Alex IafalloPavel ZachaPaul Byron20221
4Jujhar KhairaChandler StephensonCarl Grundstrom10221
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyAlec Martinez40221
2Jacob TroubaDmitry Orlov30221
3Greg PaterynDavid Schlemko20230
4Drew DoughtyJacob Trouba10221
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jamie BennJack EichelKyle Palmieri60104
2Gustav NyquistVincent TrocheckT.J. Oshie40104
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyJacob Trouba60113
2Alec MartinezDmitry Orlov40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Pavel ZachaJujhar Khaira60140
2Jamie BennAlex Iafallo40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alec MartinezJacob Trouba60230
2Drew DoughtyDmitry Orlov40230
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Pavel Zacha60140Alec MartinezJacob Trouba60230
2Jamie Benn40140Drew DoughtyDmitry Orlov40230
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jack EichelT.J. Oshie60212
2Vincent TrocheckJamie Benn40212
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyAlec Martinez60212
2Jacob TroubaDmitry Orlov40221
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jamie BennJack EichelT.J. OshieDrew DoughtyJacob Trouba
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jamie BennVincent TrocheckKyle PalmieriDrew DoughtyAlec Martinez
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jack Eichel, Jamie Benn, Alex IafalloAlex Iafallo, Kyle PalmieriJamie Benn
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jacob Trouba, Alec Martinez, Drew DoughtyDrew DoughtyJacob Trouba, Alec Martinez
Tirs de Pénalité
T.J. Oshie, Paul Byron, Pavel Zacha, David Schlemko, Jack Eichel
Gardien
#1 : Curtis McElhinney, #2 : Spencer Martin


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Rangers624000001525-10321000001210230300000315-1240.33315284310843018951506523208605513822418.18%21861.90%011222749.34%10722647.35%5310749.53%150101162498540
Total624000001525-10321000001210230300000315-1240.33315284310843018951506523208605513822418.18%21861.90%011222749.34%10722647.35%5310749.53%150101162498540
_Since Last GM Reset624000001525-10321000001210230300000315-1240.33315284310843018951506523208605513822418.18%21861.90%011222749.34%10722647.35%5310749.53%150101162498540
_Vs Conference624000001525-10321000001210230300000315-1240.33315284310843018951506523208605513822418.18%21861.90%011222749.34%10722647.35%5310749.53%150101162498540
_Vs Division624000001525-10321000001210230300000315-1240.33315284310843018951506523208605513822418.18%21861.90%011222749.34%10722647.35%5310749.53%150101162498540

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
64L1152843189208605513810
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001525
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100001210
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000315
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220200
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
22418.18%21861.90%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
515065238430
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
11222749.34%10722647.35%5310749.53%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
150101162498540


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-044Rangers3Capitals5WSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-0612Rangers2Capitals3WSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-10-0820Capitals0Rangers9LSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-1028Capitals2Rangers3LXSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1236Rangers5Capitals4LXSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1444Capitals1Rangers3LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000400030001000
Prix des Billets1651129065250
Assistance18,00014,87311,9059,0003,000
Attendance PCT100.00%99.15%99.21%100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 18926 - 99.61% 2,347,409$7,042,226$19000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 87,469,834$ 87,469,834$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 25 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 50,709,780$ 50,709,780$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Jamie BennAGE:30PO:80OV:76
Gustav NyquistAGE:30PO:77OV:72
Pavel ZachaAGE:23PO:75OV:70
Alex IafalloAGE:26PO:73OV:70
Paul ByronAGE:31PO:77OV:69
Jujhar KhairaAGE:25PO:67OV:65
*Carl GrundstromAGE:22PO:71OV:63
Chris ConnerAGE:36PO:65OV:63
Michael ChaputAGE:28PO:65OV:63
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:65OV:63
Laurent DauphinAGE:25PO:62OV:61
Matthew PecaAGE:27PO:64OV:60
*A.J. GreerAGE:23PO:60OV:58
Jack EichelAGE:23PO:84OV:78
Jamie BennAGE:30PO:80OV:76
Vincent TrocheckAGE:26PO:77OV:73
Gustav NyquistAGE:30PO:77OV:72
Pavel ZachaAGE:23PO:75OV:70
Paul ByronAGE:31PO:77OV:69
Jujhar KhairaAGE:25PO:67OV:65
Michael ChaputAGE:28PO:65OV:63
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:65OV:63
Laurent DauphinAGE:25PO:62OV:61
Matthew PecaAGE:27PO:64OV:60
*Blake LizotteAGE:22PO:55OV:54
T.J. OshieAGE:33PO:81OV:76
Kyle PalmieriAGE:29PO:80OV:73
Gustav NyquistAGE:30PO:77OV:72
Paul ByronAGE:31PO:77OV:69
*Carl GrundstromAGE:22PO:71OV:63
Chris ConnerAGE:36PO:65OV:63
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:65OV:63
Laurent DauphinAGE:25PO:62OV:61
Luke WitkowskiAGE:30PO:58OV:61
Matthew PecaAGE:27PO:64OV:60
*A.J. GreerAGE:23PO:60OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Drew DoughtyAGE:30PO:72OV:79
Jacob TroubaAGE:26PO:71OV:75
Alec MartinezAGE:32PO:67OV:72
Dmitry OrlovAGE:28PO:66OV:72
Greg PaterynAGE:29PO:64OV:70
David SchlemkoAGE:33PO:64OV:68
Kevin GravelAGE:28PO:61OV:64
Oscar FantenbergAGE:28PO:60OV:64
Steven KampferAGE:31PO:59OV:62
*Sean WalkerAGE:25PO:60OV:61
Luke WitkowskiAGE:30PO:58OV:61
Andrew CampbellAGE:32PO:53OV:61
Petr MrazekAGE:28PO:80OV:75
Curtis McElhinneyAGE:37PO:72OV:70
Spencer MartinAGE:25PO:55OV:57

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aidan DudasCapitals201898
Alex NewhookCapitals201914
Alexander DergachyovCapitals201555
Andrei MironovCapitals201592
Arthur KaliyevCapitals201925
Blade JenkinsCapitals2018114
Calvin PetersenCapitals2013134
Cameron DarcyCapitals2014179
Carter BergerCapitals2019128
Dmitri KugryshevCapitals
Drake RymshaCapitals201792
Dylan GambrellCapitals201650
Filip CederqvistCapitals2019115
Frederik TiffelsCapitals2015171
Gabriel VilardiCapitals20176
Henry ThrunCapitals2019105
Jacob MoverareCapitals201690
Jakob PelletierCapitals201928
Jamieson ReesCapitals201947
Jaret Anderson-DolanCapitals201739
Kyle CapobiancoCapitals201569
Mattias LindstromCapitals200991
Nicolas MelocheCapitals201549
Nikita GusevCapitals2012109
Reilly WebbCapitals2017190
Riley DamianiCapitals2018118
Ronnie AttardCapitals201972
Samuel FagemoCapitals201936
Tyce ThompsonCapitals2019116
Viktor LodinCapitals2019121
Ville HussoCapitals201479

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020WSH NYI BOS
2021WSH WSH
2022WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH
2023WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH CHI WSH
2024WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH



[2020-05-01 6:29:36 PM] - Capitals was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2020-04-27 4:34:56 PM] - Bears was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2020-03-15 6:25:23 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Capitals : Y:2023-RND:7-CHI.
[2020-03-15 6:25:23 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blackhawks : Tyler Ennis (66).
[2020-03-15 6:24:51 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Capitals : Greg Pateryn (70), Paul Byron (69).
[2020-03-15 6:24:51 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Stars : Derek Forbort (72), Jordan Weal (63), Y:2022-RND:5-WSH.
[2020-03-04 4:38:30 PM] - TRADE : From Senators to Capitals : Dmitry Orlov (72), Vincent Trocheck (73), Y:2020-RND:2-NYI.
[2020-03-04 4:38:30 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Senators : Jason Dickinson (66), Ryan Johansen (75), Klim Kostin (P), Y:2022-RND:3-WSH.
[2020-01-11 6:23:57 PM] - TRADE : From Canucks to Capitals : Gustav Nyquist (72), Pavel Zacha (70).
[2020-01-11 6:23:57 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Canucks : Alexandar Georgiev (68), Gemel Smith (60), Jacob Larsson (66), Tuukka Tieksola (P), Y:2021-RND:3-WSH.
[2019-12-23 5:06:53 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blues : Paul Ladue (62).
[2019-12-23 5:06:53 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Capitals : Tyler Ennis (66).
[2019-10-20 6:45:42 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Capitals : $1,000,000 (Money).
[2019-10-20 6:45:42 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blues : Jonathan Quick (64).
[2019-10-16 4:36:19 PM] - Team Name Change : Washington Capitals changed name to Capitals



[2020-05-16 7:46:01 PM] Michael Chaput from Capitals is back from Fractured Orbital Bone Injury.
[2020-05-03 5:26:48 PM] Petr Mrazek from Capitals is back from Torn Right Knee Ligaments Injury.
[2020-05-01 6:29:14 PM] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-29 5:30:44 PM] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-27 4:34:56 PM] Bears lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Capitals lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-27 4:34:56 PM] Game 28 - Andrew Campbell from Bears suspended for 1 game(s)
[2020-04-27 4:34:47 PM] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-27 4:34:47 PM] Spencer Martin of Capitals was sent to pro.
[2020-04-27 4:34:47 PM] Matthew Peca of Capitals was sent to pro.
[2020-04-25 8:05:30 PM] Bears lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Capitals lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-25 8:05:30 PM] Game 20 - Petr Mrazek from Capitals is injured (Torn Right Knee Ligaments) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-04-25 8:05:22 PM] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-25 8:05:22 PM] Carl Grundstrom of Capitals was sent to pro.
[2020-04-23 4:39:58 PM] Bears lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Capitals lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-23 4:39:58 PM] Game 12 - Michael Chaput from Capitals is injured (Fractured Orbital Bone) and is out for 2 months.
[2020-04-22 4:32:29 PM] Bears lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Capitals lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-22 4:31:29 PM] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-20 4:07:38 PM] Bears lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Capitals lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-20 4:07:37 PM] Matthew Peca from Bears has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-20 4:06:38 PM] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-18 7:20:58 PM] Alec Martinez from Capitals is back from Bruised Right Shoulder Injury.
[2020-04-18 7:20:58 PM] Both Capitals and Bears lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-18 7:20:58 PM] Blake Lizotte from Bears has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-18 7:20:58 PM] Game 1254 - Alec Martinez from Capitals is injured (Bruised Right Shoulder) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-04-17 3:28:22 PM] Both Capitals and Bears lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-17 3:28:22 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Blake Lizotte of Bears (7-4-11) / 2 - Kailer Yamamoto of Phantoms (6-3-9) / 3 - Andy Andreoff of Checkers (6-1-7)
[2020-04-17 3:28:22 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Aleksander Barkov of Sharks (7-4-11) / 2 - Alex Iafallo of Capitals (3-4-7) / 3 - Mikko Rantanen of Canucks (3-4-7)
[2020-04-17 3:28:22 PM] Blake Lizotte from Bears has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-17 3:28:22 PM] Luke Witkowski from Bears completes suspension
[2020-04-16 4:03:31 PM] Bears lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Capitals lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-16 4:03:31 PM] Game 1224 - Luke Witkowski from Bears suspended for 1 game(s)
[2020-04-14 7:01:39 PM] Bears lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Capitals lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.



Andrew Campbell est suspendu pour 1 plusieurs matchs.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
201982382402495237202354122100114312293294116140135211510961072374156521685687316264291087681782244171858817183015317.61%2383684.87%21541298951.56%1418277451.12%649124652.09%2048143718995971049536
Total Saison Régulière82382402495237202354122100114312293294116140135211510961072374156521685687316264291087681782244171858817183015317.61%2383684.87%21541298951.56%1418277451.12%649124652.09%2048143718995971049536
2019624000001525-10321000001210230300000315-12415284310843018951506523208605513822418.18%21861.90%011222749.34%10722647.35%5310749.53%150101162498540
Total Séries624000001525-10321000001210230300000315-12415284310843018951506523208605513822418.18%21861.90%011222749.34%10722647.35%5310749.53%150101162498540