Deprecated: Constant FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/Header.php on line 8
OTHL - Senators 

Senators

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Haedyn | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David PastrnakX100.007343858968809189349296553266678550760
2Ryan JohansenX100.007745847780839786949171666272747750750
3Vladimir TarasenkoX100.007745909280799584558389576169718350750
4Alex GalchenyukXX100.007343868675729484647577536071737550710
5Bryan RustXX100.008244898269738860356976797565677650690
6Jason DickinsonXXX100.008155897277658561706959822558586850660
7Drew StaffordXX100.007344897579637566386259676281836550650
8Trevor LewisXX100.007757937476677363516558762573776650650
9Pierre-Edouard BellemareX100.007343977971639159896158762566686650650
10Ryan ReavesX100.009980747383579763426260542571736450630
11Jordan NolanXX100.008145727380518764256255692567696450630
12John HaydenXX100.008380857383548060345457652556566350600
13Ryan McDonaghX100.007744878678859063257251922573797150750
14Erik JohnsonX100.008159858385858860255850892578796850740
15Nick LeddyX100.007343928873849880256248726374786650720
16Fredrik ClaessonX100.008659917674726858255048722560606150650
17Trevor CarrickX100.007274676674828958255546624444445850610
18Dylan McIlrathX100.007688496588758347253739633753535150600
Rayé
1Joakim NordstromXX100.007754937470659058435759782566676650640
2Corey TroppXX100.005968396568676863505665596253536150590
3Dean KukanX100.006742916870635761255547622556565850590
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00775582777671856643646069406567675067
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrei Vasilevskiy100.00868985828686738790869563648550800
2Max Lagace (R)100.00636581756365626964643044446450630
Rayé
1Calvin Pickard100.00475757775144435152479056565050520
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0065707478676559696966725455665065
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jon Cooper91939958827683CAN3634,500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex GalchenyukSenatorsC/LW261994-02-11No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$0$NoLien
Andrei VasilevskiySenatorsG251994-07-24No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLien
Bryan RustSenatorsLW/RW281992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$0$No3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien
Calvin PickardSenatorsG281992-04-14No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLien
Corey TroppSenatorsC/RW301989-07-25No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$NoLien
David PastrnakSenatorsRW241996-05-25No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$0$No6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$Lien
Dean KukanSenatorsD261993-07-08No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$0$NoLien
Drew StaffordSenatorsLW/RW341985-10-30No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,350,000$3,350,000$0$NoLien
Dylan McIlrathSenatorsD281992-04-20No236 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$NoLien
Erik JohnsonSenatorsD321988-03-21No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$0$No6,750,000$Lien
Fredrik ClaessonSenatorsD271992-11-24No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$NoLien
Jason DickinsonSenatorsC/LW/RW241995-07-04No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,167$894,167$0$NoLien
Joakim NordstromSenatorsC/LW281992-02-25No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$NoLien
John HaydenSenatorsLW/RW251995-02-14No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$Lien
Jordan NolanSenatorsLW/RW301989-06-22No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$No850,000$Lien
Max LagaceSenatorsG271993-01-11Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$No700,000$Lien
Nick LeddySenatorsD291991-03-20No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$0$No5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien
Pierre-Edouard BellemareSenatorsC351985-03-05No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$0$NoLien
Ryan JohansenSenatorsC271992-07-30No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$0$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Lien
Ryan McDonaghSenatorsD301989-06-12No215 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo5Pro & Farm7,100,000$7,100,000$0$No7,100,000$7,100,000$7,100,000$7,100,000$Lien
Ryan ReavesSenatorsRW331987-01-20No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$0$NoLien
Trevor CarrickSenatorsD251994-07-04No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$NoLien
Trevor LewisSenatorsC/RW331987-01-07No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$NoLien
Vladimir TarasenkoSenatorsRW281991-12-13No225 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2428.42206 Lbs6 ft21.753,002,882$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
72,069,167$40,075,000$30,850,000$21,850,000$7,100,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason DickinsonRyan JohansenDavid Pastrnak35014
2Bryan RustAlex GalchenyukVladimir Tarasenko34023
3Drew StaffordPierre-Edouard BellemareJohn Hayden21131
4Jordan NolanTrevor LewisRyan Reaves10311
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik JohnsonRyan McDonagh40032
2Nick LeddyFredrik Claesson30032
3Trevor CarrickDylan McIlrath20122
4Erik JohnsonRyan McDonagh10032
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vladimir TarasenkoRyan JohansenDavid Pastrnak60014
2Jason DickinsonAlex GalchenyukBryan Rust40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan McDonaghNick Leddy60014
2Dylan McIlrathErik Johnson40023
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Pierre-Edouard BellemareJason Dickinson60131
2Trevor LewisBryan Rust40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik JohnsonRyan McDonagh60131
2Fredrik ClaessonNick Leddy40131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Pierre-Edouard Bellemare60050Ryan McDonaghErik Johnson60050
2David Pastrnak40050Nick LeddyTrevor Carrick40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan JohansenDavid Pastrnak60023
2Alex GalchenyukVladimir Tarasenko40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick LeddyErik Johnson60122
2Ryan McDonaghDylan McIlrath40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
David PastrnakAlex GalchenyukVladimir TarasenkoNick LeddyRyan McDonagh
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Bryan RustRyan JohansenJason DickinsonErik JohnsonRyan McDonagh
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Vladimir Tarasenko, Drew Stafford, David PastrnakDavid Pastrnak, Vladimir TarasenkoDavid Pastrnak
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nick Leddy, Erik Johnson, Ryan McDonaghErik JohnsonErik Johnson, Nick Leddy
Tirs de Pénalité
Ryan Johansen, Nick Leddy, Drew Stafford, David Pastrnak, Vladimir Tarasenko
Gardien
#1 : Andrei Vasilevskiy, #2 : Max Lagace


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000400030001000
Prix des Billets105755545210
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$19000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 72,069,167$ 72,069,167$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 24 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 26,394,475$ 26,394,475$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Alex GalchenyukAGE:26PO:75OV:71
Bryan RustAGE:28PO:76OV:69
Jason DickinsonAGE:24PO:68OV:66
Drew StaffordAGE:34PO:65OV:65
Joakim NordstromAGE:28PO:66OV:64
Jordan NolanAGE:30PO:64OV:63
*Michael BuntingAGE:24PO:64OV:61
John HaydenAGE:25PO:63OV:60
*Nick MoutreyAGE:24PO:52OV:54
Ryan JohansenAGE:27PO:77OV:75
Alex GalchenyukAGE:26PO:75OV:71
Jason DickinsonAGE:24PO:68OV:66
Trevor LewisAGE:33PO:66OV:65
Pierre-Edouard BellemareAGE:35PO:66OV:65
Joakim NordstromAGE:28PO:66OV:64
*Michael BuntingAGE:24PO:64OV:61
Corey TroppAGE:30PO:61OV:59
*Nick MoutreyAGE:24PO:52OV:54
David PastrnakAGE:24PO:85OV:76
Vladimir TarasenkoAGE:28PO:83OV:75
Bryan RustAGE:28PO:76OV:69
Jason DickinsonAGE:24PO:68OV:66
Trevor LewisAGE:33PO:66OV:65
Drew StaffordAGE:34PO:65OV:65
Ryan ReavesAGE:33PO:64OV:63
Jordan NolanAGE:30PO:64OV:63
*Michael BuntingAGE:24PO:64OV:61
John HaydenAGE:25PO:63OV:60
Corey TroppAGE:30PO:61OV:59
*Nick MoutreyAGE:24PO:52OV:54

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Ryan McDonaghAGE:30PO:71OV:75
Erik JohnsonAGE:32PO:68OV:74
Nick LeddyAGE:29PO:66OV:72
Fredrik ClaessonAGE:27PO:61OV:65
Trevor CarrickAGE:25PO:58OV:61
Tim HeedAGE:29PO:60OV:60
Dylan McIlrathAGE:28PO:51OV:60
Dean KukanAGE:26PO:58OV:59
Frank CorradoAGE:27PO:53OV:59
Andrei VasilevskiyAGE:25PO:85OV:80
*Max LagaceAGE:27PO:64OV:63
Calvin PickardAGE:28PO:50OV:52

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander KadeikinSenators2014124
Benjamin FinkelsteinSenators2016208
Blaine ByronSenators2013196
Blake SiebenalerSenators201493
Brandon GormleySenators201016
Cam DineenSenators201667
Cole CandellaSenators2016102
Connor HobbsSenators2015183
D'Artagnan JolySenators2017128
Daniel AudetteSenators2014108
Daniel WalcottSenators2014184
David QuennevilleSenators2016121
Dmytro TimashovSenators201581
Dysin MayoSenators201499
Gilles SennSenators2017161
Graham KnottSenators201568
Grant BesseSenators2013118
Henri IkonenSenators2013120
Jack KopackaSenators201691
Jakov NovakSenators2018196
Jeremy GregoireSenators2013136
Jonas RondbjergSenators201772
Keegan IversonSenators201469
Klim KostinSenators201726
Martin RewaySenators2013109
Matt SpencerSenators201558
Miles GendronSenators201492
Niklas HanssonSenators201382
Pascal LabergeSenators201630
Patrick HolwaySenators2015172
Reece ScarlettSenators2011173
Scott WalfordSenators201779
Serron NoelSenators201818
Simon LundmarkSenators201970
Spencer WatsonSenators2014101
Vojtech BudikSenators2016162

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020LAK WSH
2021OTT NYR OTT OTT FLA
2022OTT OTT OTT WSH OTT OTT OTT
2023OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
2024OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT



[2020-04-21 4:22:41 PM] - Senators didn't make playoff for year 2019.
[2020-04-21 4:22:41 PM] - Senators didn't make playoff for year 2019.
[2020-03-20 3:57:19 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (54) in 1 Game for Senators!
[2020-03-15 12:44:29 PM] - TRADE : From Senators to Kings : Jaden Schwartz (70).
[2020-03-15 12:44:29 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Senators : Alex Galchenyuk (71), Dmytro Timashov (P), Simon Lundmark (P), Y:2020-RND:3-LAK.
[2020-03-09 4:06:30 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (39) in 1 Game for Senators!
[2020-03-06 10:43:28 AM] - TRADE : From Senators to Oilers : Jamie Oleksiak (68), Y:2022-RND:7-OTT.
[2020-03-06 10:43:28 AM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Senators : John Hayden (61), Cam Dineen (P).
[2020-03-04 4:38:30 PM] - TRADE : From Senators to Capitals : Dmitry Orlov (72), Vincent Trocheck (73), Y:2020-RND:2-NYI.
[2020-03-04 4:38:30 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Senators : Jason Dickinson (66), Ryan Johansen (75), Klim Kostin (P), Y:2022-RND:3-WSH.
[2020-02-29 9:29:13 AM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Senators : Connor Hobbs (P).
[2020-02-29 9:29:13 AM] - TRADE : From Senators to Canadiens : Alexander Petrovic (67).
[2020-02-29 9:27:01 AM] - TRADE : From Senators to Flyers : Y:2021-RND:7-CAR.
[2020-02-29 9:27:01 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Senators : Trevor Lewis (65).
[2020-02-25 5:02:57 PM] - TRADE : From Senators to Flyers : Brett Connolly (68).
[2020-02-25 5:02:57 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Senators : Serron Noel (P), Y:2021-RND:6-FLA.
[2020-01-29 4:31:33 PM] - Nick Moutrey has been deleted from Senators.
[2020-01-29 4:31:20 PM] - Nick Moutrey was added to Senators.
[2020-01-27 5:14:06 PM] - Michael Bunting has been deleted from Senators.
[2020-01-27 5:13:56 PM] - Michael Bunting was added to Senators.
[2019-10-22 4:33:50 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (38) in 1 Game for Senators!
[2019-10-16 4:34:38 PM] - Team Name Change : Ottawa Senators changed name to Senators
[2019-10-05 6:55:53 PM] - Calvin Pickard signed with Ottawa Senators for $700,000 for 1 year(s).
[2019-10-05 6:55:53 PM] - Calvin Pickard was added to Ottawa Senators.
[2019-10-05 6:29:57 PM] - Fredrik Claesson signed with Ottawa Senators for $750,000 for 1 year(s).
[2019-10-05 6:29:57 PM] - Fredrik Claesson was added to Ottawa Senators.
[2019-10-05 6:29:44 PM] - Trevor Carrick signed with Ottawa Senators for $750,000 for 1 year(s).
[2019-10-05 6:29:44 PM] - Trevor Carrick was added to Ottawa Senators.
[2019-10-05 6:29:23 PM] - Dean Kukan signed with Ottawa Senators for $725,000 for 1 year(s).
[2019-10-05 6:29:23 PM] - Dean Kukan was added to Ottawa Senators.
[2019-10-05 6:29:08 PM] - Joakim Nordstrom signed with Ottawa Senators for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2019-10-05 6:29:08 PM] - Joakim Nordstrom was added to Ottawa Senators.
[2019-10-05 6:28:42 PM] - Alexander Petrovic signed with Ottawa Senators for $1,950,000 for 1 year(s).
[2019-10-05 6:28:42 PM] - Alexander Petrovic was added to Ottawa Senators.
[2019-10-05 6:28:21 PM] - Jamie Oleksiak signed with Ottawa Senators for $2,137,500 for 1 year(s).
[2019-10-05 6:28:21 PM] - Jamie Oleksiak was added to Ottawa Senators.
[2019-10-05 6:27:58 PM] - Corey Tropp signed with Ottawa Senators for $750,000 for 1 year(s).
[2019-10-05 6:27:58 PM] - Corey Tropp was added to Ottawa Senators.
[2019-10-05 2:18:13 PM] - Corey Tropp was released.






Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
201982273802384202244-4241181400252104108-4419240213298136-38812023525541467596613219767176872476281274485817942724717.28%3095283.17%11154260944.23%1299308042.18%581129344.93%1897128520306221064521
Total Saison Régulière82273802384202244-4241181400252104108-4419240213298136-38812023525541467596613219767176872476281274485817942724717.28%3095283.17%11154260944.23%1299308042.18%581129344.93%1897128520306221064521