Deprecated: Constant FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/Header.php on line 8
OTHL - Rangers 

Rangers

GP: 11 | W: 5 | L: 6
GF: 34 | GA: 30 | PP%: 21.43% | PK%: 84.78%
DG: Marc-Olivier | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Claude GirouxXXX100.006141908767879994989878736380848250790
2Gabriel LandeskogX100.008155808479879397858891605373748550780
3Mark StoneX100.007354898382848584418689723667688450760
4Chris TierneyXX100.006342898472759971898460792567697150710
5Charlie CoyleXXX100.007544918582749171757268717071737350710
6Jesper BrattXX100.006942958863708078548470672559607550700
7Artem AnisimovXXX100.006142938275749268767371706178807350700
8Colin White (R)XX100.006141898167738779807972645361617350690
9Artturi LehkonenXX100.008044888067709163326964752564647050670
10Reid BoucherXX100.007569908369757771506671706757577250670
11Jesper FastX100.008344888570728661356462782566686950670
12Ryan Donato (R)XX100.006341968067667575377271536350516950650
13Shea Weber (A)X100.008747858286896179256664902583867550770
14Roman JosiX100.006742859074939681257560866371747550760
15Ben HuttonX100.007153828177868273255749842566666550710
16Erik GustafssonX100.007843878365868785257762627561627250690
17Nick JensenX100.007553917470809860255848852559596550690
18Matt GrzelcykX100.006962728362788871255848702552536350660
Rayé
1Kevin PorterX100.007369817269757865806457695465656550640
2Ian McCoshenX100.008746877780626653254548662553535950620
3Matt TaorminaX100.007266866566606448254139593744445150550
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00735087817277857349706472446465715069
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marc-Andre Fleury100.00847778708485748487848380858050790
2Carter Hutton100.00737170767174587378737062637150690
Rayé
1Charlie Lindgren100.00527290754653515848493045455350550
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0070737974677161727169616264685068
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Alain Vigneault72607085637170CAN5435,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Gabriel LandeskogRangersLW117714-160281757144412.28%023421.321231036000001045.45%1100001.1900000210
2Mark StoneRangersRW11461060014244814318.33%225222.9710111380000162135.29%1700100.7900000201
3Chris TierneyRangersC/LW115494806321881327.78%125623.362137380000380048.56%31300000.7000000001
4Shea WeberRangersD11279-116050221781411.76%1426624.2302253301103000 0.00%000000.6800000001
5Roman JosiRangersD11279-2405191761711.76%1730828.0313493900014210 0.00%000000.5800000001
6Erik GustafssonRangersD1108828024101010110.00%1624322.1102262500002300 0.00%000000.6600000010
7Jesper BrattRangersLW/RW11347520912314129.68%218016.41123631000031050.00%1800000.7800000001
8Ben HuttonRangersD11246580862212189.09%1525723.45112143400003300 0.00%000000.4700000001
9Charlie CoyleRangersC/LW/RW11235-24019272311198.70%321719.741347350000170050.00%16400000.4600000000
10Artem AnisimovRangersC/LW/RW111344201111243144.17%316314.88112512000000028.57%2800000.4900000000
11Claude GirouxRangersC/LW/RW7224120223284147.14%115522.260009270000200054.46%21300000.5100000000
12Nick JensenRangersD1104416012109360.00%1220518.6800041500002300 0.00%000000.3900000000
13Ryan DonatoRangersC/LW112020001460433.33%0938.52000111011110028.81%5900000.4300000000
14Colin WhiteRangersC/RW11112-10011616476.25%112211.1700001000010057.26%12400000.3300000000
15Reid BoucherRangersLW/RW11022-1407713270.00%0817.4000000000010037.50%800000.4900000000
16Artturi LehkonenRangersLW/RW11101-24011611569.09%112211.15000000000140012.50%800000.1600000000
17Matt GrzelcykRangersD400004087002 0.00%26315.83000000000700 0.00%000000.0000000000
18Kevin PorterRangersC7000-540532060.00%0568.0600000000000048.72%3900000.0000000000
19Ian McCoshenRangersD7000-1801001000.00%59413.55000000000100 0.00%000000.0000000000
20Kevin RoyWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW200000000000 0.00%000.28000000000000 0.00%000000.0000000000
21Jesper FastRangersRW9000-220118123100.00%213615.11000000002370033.33%1800000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne201346296109202422643651112559.32%97351417.49917269437511243235148.53%102000100.5500000426
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/ProTeam.php on line 623
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryRangers95310.9232.125652120260001 0.000090020
2Carter HuttonRangers30200.8933.5315300984000 0.000029000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne125510.9162.427182129344001 0.0000119020


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Artem AnisimovRangersC/LW/RW321988-05-24No198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,850,000$4,850,000$0$No4,850,000$4,850,000$Lien
Artturi LehkonenRangersLW/RW241995-07-04No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLien
Ben HuttonRangersD271993-04-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,800,000$2,800,000$0$NoLien
Carter HuttonRangersG341985-12-18No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$0$NoLien
Charlie CoyleRangersC/LW/RW281992-03-02No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLien
Charlie LindgrenRangersG261993-12-17No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$No1,000,000$Lien
Chris TierneyRangersC/LW251994-07-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,900,000$2,900,000$0$NoLien
Claude GirouxRangersC/LW/RW321988-01-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm8,660,000$8,660,000$0$No8,660,000$8,660,000$8,660,000$Lien
Colin WhiteRangersC/RW231997-01-30Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,491,667$1,491,667$0$No1,491,667$1,491,667$Lien
Erik GustafssonRangersD281992-03-14No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$0$NoLien
Gabriel LandeskogRangersLW271992-11-23No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$0$NoLien
Ian McCoshenRangersD241995-08-05No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,025,000$1,025,000$0$No1,025,000$Lien
Jesper BrattRangersLW/RW211998-07-30No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm749,167$749,167$0$NoLien
Jesper FastRangersRW281991-12-02No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$0$No2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$Lien
Kevin PorterRangersC341986-03-12No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$NoLien
Marc-Andre FleuryRangersG351984-11-28No180 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo3Pro & Farm8,300,000$8,300,000$0$No8,300,000$8,300,000$Lien
Mark StoneRangersRW281992-05-13No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,750,000$7,750,000$0$NoLien
Matt GrzelcykRangersD261994-01-05No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$0$No1,400,000$Lien
Matt TaorminaRangersD331986-10-20No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$NoLien
Nick JensenRangersD291990-09-20No194 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo5Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$0$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$Lien
Reid BoucherRangersLW/RW261993-09-08No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$No900,000$900,000$Lien
Roman JosiRangersD301990-05-31No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$0$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Lien
Ryan DonatoRangersC/LW241996-04-09Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,350,000$1,350,000$0$No1,350,000$1,350,000$Lien
Shea WeberRangersD341985-08-13No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm8,200,000$8,200,000$0$No8,200,000$8,200,000$8,200,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2428.25195 Lbs6 ft12.213,495,868$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
83,900,834$51,876,667$48,451,667$31,560,000$4,500,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogClaude GirouxMark Stone40122
2Charlie CoyleChris TierneyArtem Anisimov30122
3Jesper BrattColin WhiteJesper Fast20122
4Reid BoucherRyan DonatoArtturi Lehkonen10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea WeberRoman Josi40122
2Ben HuttonErik Gustafsson30122
3Nick JensenMatt Grzelcyk20122
4Shea WeberRoman Josi10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel LandeskogClaude GirouxMark Stone60122
2Charlie CoyleChris TierneyJesper Bratt40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea WeberRoman Josi60122
2Ben HuttonErik Gustafsson40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris TierneyJesper Fast60131
2Claude GirouxArtturi Lehkonen40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea WeberRoman Josi60041
2Ben HuttonErik Gustafsson40041
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Claude Giroux60050Shea WeberRoman Josi60050
2Gabriel Landeskog40122Ben HuttonErik Gustafsson40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxGabriel Landeskog60122
2Mark StoneChris Tierney40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea WeberRoman Josi60122
2Ben HuttonErik Gustafsson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Gabriel LandeskogClaude GirouxMark StoneShea WeberRoman Josi
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Gabriel LandeskogClaude GirouxMark StoneShea WeberRoman Josi
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Artem Anisimov, Colin White, Jesper FastArtem Anisimov, Colin WhiteJesper Fast
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nick Jensen, Matt Grzelcyk, Ben HuttonNick JensenMatt Grzelcyk, Ben Hutton
Tirs de Pénalité
Claude Giroux, Gabriel Landeskog, Mark Stone, Chris Tierney, Charlie Coyle
Gardien
#1 : Marc-Andre Fleury, #2 : Carter Hutton


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Capitals642000002515103300000015312312000001012-280.667254671013128220850686822189624412821838.10%22481.82%021441251.94%19542146.32%8618745.99%162112150498543
2Islanders51400000915-62110000057-23030000048-420.200916251052111574456401715635501142114.76%24387.50%121441251.94%19542146.32%8618745.99%12485131406633
Total1156000003430454100000201010615000001420-6100.45534629611814933659412410839345979424242921.43%46784.78%121441251.94%19542146.32%8618745.99%2861982818915177
_Since Last GM Reset1156000003430454100000201010615000001420-6100.45534629611814933659412410839345979424242921.43%46784.78%121441251.94%19542146.32%8618745.99%2861982818915177
_Vs Conference1156000003430454100000201010615000001420-6100.45534629611814933659412410839345979424242921.43%46784.78%121441251.94%19542146.32%8618745.99%2861982818915177
_Vs Division1156000003430454100000201010615000001420-6100.45534629611814933659412410839345979424242921.43%46784.78%121441251.94%19542146.32%8618745.99%2861982818915177

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1110L1346296365345979424211
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
115600003430
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100002010
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61500001420
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
243100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
42921.43%46784.78%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
941241083981493
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
21441251.94%19542146.32%8618745.99%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2861982818915177


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-044Rangers3Capitals5LSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-0612Rangers2Capitals3LSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-10-0820Capitals0Rangers9WSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-1028Capitals2Rangers3WXSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1236Rangers5Capitals4WXSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1444Capitals1Rangers3WSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-10-1858Rangers0Islanders2LSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-10-2062Rangers2Islanders3LXSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-10-2266Islanders5Rangers2LSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-10-2470Islanders2Rangers3WXSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-10-2674Rangers2Islanders3LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000400030001000
Prix des Billets220165135110300
Assistance23,19218,57614,4269,8474,172
Attendance PCT77.31%74.30%72.13%65.65%83.44%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
36 14043 - 73.91% 2,489,912$12,449,560$19000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 83,900,834$ 83,900,834$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 24 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 50,920,054$ 50,920,054$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:82OV:79
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:27PO:85OV:78
Charlie CoyleAGE:28PO:73OV:71
Chris TierneyAGE:25PO:71OV:71
Jesper BrattAGE:21PO:75OV:70
Artem AnisimovAGE:32PO:73OV:70
Reid BoucherAGE:26PO:72OV:67
Artturi LehkonenAGE:24PO:70OV:67
*Ryan DonatoAGE:24PO:69OV:65
Robby FabbriAGE:24PO:62OV:59
Kevin RoyAGE:27PO:57OV:56
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:82OV:79
Charlie CoyleAGE:28PO:73OV:71
Chris TierneyAGE:25PO:71OV:71
Artem AnisimovAGE:32PO:73OV:70
*Colin WhiteAGE:23PO:73OV:69
*Ryan DonatoAGE:24PO:69OV:65
Kevin PorterAGE:34PO:65OV:64
Robby FabbriAGE:24PO:62OV:59
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:82OV:79
Mark StoneAGE:28PO:84OV:76
Charlie CoyleAGE:28PO:73OV:71
Jesper BrattAGE:21PO:75OV:70
Artem AnisimovAGE:32PO:73OV:70
*Colin WhiteAGE:23PO:73OV:69
Reid BoucherAGE:26PO:72OV:67
Artturi LehkonenAGE:24PO:70OV:67
Jesper FastAGE:28PO:69OV:67
Kevin RoyAGE:27PO:57OV:56

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Shea WeberAGE:34PO:75OV:77
Roman JosiAGE:30PO:75OV:76
Ben HuttonAGE:27PO:65OV:71
Erik GustafssonAGE:28PO:72OV:69
Nick JensenAGE:29PO:65OV:69
Matt GrzelcykAGE:26PO:63OV:66
Zach TrotmanAGE:29PO:59OV:63
Ian McCoshenAGE:24PO:59OV:62
Matt TaorminaAGE:33PO:51OV:55
Marc-Andre FleuryAGE:35PO:80OV:79
Carter HuttonAGE:34PO:71OV:69
Charlie LindgrenAGE:26PO:53OV:55

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenRangers2016115
Anthony BrodeurRangers2013193
Anthony CamaraRangers201198
Ben SextonRangers2009203
Bokondji ImamaRangers2015197
Bradley RossRangers201033
Connor CorcoranRangers2018151
Dennis BusbyRangers2018152
Dillon HeatheringtonRangers201358
Francis PerronRangers2014131
Garret RossRangers2012169
Garrett MetcalfRangers2015175
Henry RybinskiRangers2019110
Joachim BlichfeldRangers2016188
Joey DudekRangers2014168
John MarinoRangers2015153
Joshua BrownRangers2013167
Louis-Marc AubryRangers201084
Luke StevensRangers2015151
Matt SchmalzRangers2015185
Mattias ElfstromRangers2016155
Max GildonRangers201776
Nicholas CaamanoRangers2016125
Patrick SanvidoRangers2014209
Robin NorellRangers2013152
Sondre OldenRangers201059
Steven SpinnerRangers2014189
Tanner LaczynskiRangers2016139
Vaclav KarabacekRangers201456
Vladislav YeryomenkoRangers2018144

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2021VGK NYR
2022NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR
2023NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR
2024NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR



[2020-05-13 7:09:23 PM] - Rangers was eliminated at round 2 of year 2019.
[2020-04-21 4:22:41 PM] - Wolf Pack didn't make playoff for year 2019.
[2019-10-16 4:36:01 PM] - Team Name Change : New York Rangers changed name to Rangers
[2019-10-04 10:21:24 PM] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to New York Rangers : Y:2021-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-10-04 10:21:24 PM] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Vegas Golden Knights : Luke Schenn (68).



[2020-05-07 4:51:51 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-05-04 6:43:24 PM] Claude Giroux from Rangers is back from Sprained Left Knee Injury.
[2020-04-30 4:56:00 PM] Matt Grzelcyk from Rangers is back from Strained Back Injury.
[2020-04-29 5:30:39 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-27 4:34:56 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Anders Lee of Sabres (3-3-6) / 2 - Gabriel Landeskog of Rangers (3-3-6) / 3 - Chris Tierney of Rangers (3-3-6)
[2020-04-27 4:34:47 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-27 4:34:47 PM] Zach Trotman of Rangers was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-27 4:34:47 PM] Kevin Roy of Rangers was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-25 8:05:30 PM] Game 20 - Claude Giroux from Rangers is injured (Sprained Left Knee) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-04-24 4:28:15 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-23 4:39:58 PM] Rangers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-22 4:38:13 PM] Jesper Fast from Rangers is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[2020-04-22 4:32:29 PM] Rangers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-22 4:31:38 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Rangers.
[2020-04-22 4:31:38 PM] Rangers lines errors : Normal line # 2 RW is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty. PK3 line 2 forward is empty. Extra Forward #3 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty.
[2020-04-20 4:07:38 PM] Both Rangers and Wolf Pack lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-20 4:07:37 PM] Game 1267 - Jesper Fast from Rangers is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-20 4:06:39 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Rangers.
[2020-04-20 4:06:39 PM] Rangers lines errors : Starting Goalie is empty.
[2020-04-20 4:06:39 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Rangers.
[2020-04-20 4:06:39 PM] Charlie Lindgren of Rangers was sent to pro.
[2020-04-20 4:06:39 PM] Rangers roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-19 6:34:33 PM] Marc-Andre Fleury from Rangers suspended for 10 game(s)
[2020-04-18 7:20:58 PM] Both Rangers and Wolf Pack lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-17 3:33:24 PM] Both Rangers and Wolf Pack lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-16 4:03:31 PM] Both Rangers and Wolf Pack lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-16 4:01:55 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Rangers.
[2020-04-16 4:01:55 PM] Rangers lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #0 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty.
[2020-04-16 4:01:55 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Rangers.
[2020-04-16 4:01:55 PM] Rangers roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-14 7:01:39 PM] Both Rangers and Wolf Pack lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-14 7:01:39 PM] Game 1214 - Matt Grzelcyk from Rangers is injured (Strained Back) and is out for 3 weeks.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
2019823332023752272252411616001441091072411716022311181180922273976244575776612256786479888661239768154815733074514.66%2093881.82%11511287452.57%1411273951.52%626122051.31%2100149618495851032525
Total Saison Régulière823332023752272252411616001441091072411716022311181180922273976244575776612256786479888661239768154815733074514.66%2093881.82%11511287452.57%1411273951.52%626122051.31%2100149618495851032525
20191156000003430454100000201010615000001420-61034629611814933659412410839345979424242921.43%46784.78%121441251.94%19542146.32%8618745.99%2861982818915177
Total Séries1156000003430454100000201010615000001420-61034629611814933659412410839345979424242921.43%46784.78%121441251.94%19542146.32%8618745.99%2861982818915177