Deprecated: Constant FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/Header.php on line 8
OTHL - Panthers 

Panthers

GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 6 | GA: 14 | PP%: 22.22% | PK%: 77.78%
DG: Scott | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler Seguin (C)XX100.007343929074859983958888668774778450780
2Mats ZuccarelloXX100.007743858861838185368976768968718050750
3Carl SoderbergX100.007744898179769773857679884571728050740
4Tyler BozakX100.006943907572749477927771727474757450710
5Josh Bailey (A)XX100.005951918274759678628472586378807350710
6Darren HelmXX100.007649868671698260416665836375806950690
7Jake DebruskXX100.006942918068738680336788544558597750680
8Lawson CrouseX100.009970777984659158396366772560607150670
9Paul CareyXX100.007774848074778069806668686547487050660
10Curtis LazarXXX100.007674817274747765805964706164656750640
11Buddy RobinsonX100.008588786688818663506258725555556550640
12Max Jones (R)X100.007744887376657566346060662547476350610
13Brent Burns (A)X100.007645878887939989258961736687917650780
14Damon SeversonX100.007544808976859679256754824167687050740
15Brian DumoulinX100.008445917778829563256148862566696750720
16Carl DahlstromX100.007345946186768560255347847558586250670
17Justin SchultzX100.007343958572816473257249652568706550670
18Michael StoneX100.008446807679696760256047782567686350670
Rayé
1Marcus JohanssonXX100.006542958275736278377473632573767350680
2Nathan BeaulieuX100.007886777777677162255548682565666150650
3Xavier OuelletX100.008277807471727160255347722557586150640
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00765486797676847146696372496667705069
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton Khudobin100.00856665709079688589859562628150760
2Jake Oettinger (R)100.00675670866966727670703044446850670
Rayé
1David Rittich100.00796966818375667681795752527550720
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0077646779817369798078615353755072
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Tortorella69848297998987USA6023,750,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyler SeguinPanthersC/RW4123-10051114597.14%07017.6200027000000052.94%3400000.8500000000
2Brent BurnsPanthersD4202-3805842650.00%79423.521012600001100 0.00%000000.4300000000
3Mats ZuccarelloPanthersLW/RW4022-180378090.00%06716.9301104000000066.67%600000.5900000000
4Damon SeversonPanthersD4022-100414560.00%88320.770113700001500 0.00%000000.4800000000
5Carl SoderbergPanthersC4112-20051386812.50%17919.82000070000140044.25%11300000.5000000000
6Tyler BozakPanthersC4101-3005570614.29%06215.6510123000000049.15%5900000.3200000000
7Cooper MarodyThunderbirds (FLA)C/RW101110001000 0.00%055.7000000000000028.57%700003.5100000000
8Josh BaileyPanthersLW/RW4011000237520.00%05614.12000170000000100.00%300000.3500000000
9Justin SchultzPanthersD4101-20012143100.00%57518.78000080000700 0.00%000000.2700000000
10Paul CareyPanthersC/LW4011-200299250.00%05012.5201136000060050.91%5500000.4000000000
11Darren HelmPanthersLW/RW4000-340956270.00%06716.930000000016000.00%300000.0000000000
12Max JonesPanthersLW2000000011030.00%0115.6600000000010033.33%300000.0000000000
13Lawson CrousePanthersLW4000-340804190.00%14511.37000000000100100.00%100000.0000000000
14Curtis LazarPanthersC/LW/RW4000-300034150.00%15614.04000000000150034.78%2300000.0000000000
15Daniel O'ReganThunderbirds (FLA)C/RW1000020022000.00%01212.4200000000000042.86%1400000.0000000000
16Jake DebruskPanthersLW/RW4000-100446380.00%06115.370001700000000.00%500000.0000000000
17Carl DahlstromPanthersD4000-500503110.00%127719.270000000001400 0.00%000000.0000000000
18Michael StonePanthersD4000-20072001 0.00%25914.91000000000000 0.00%000000.0000000000
19Brian DumoulinPanthersD40001801036400.00%99022.710001600001000 0.00%000000.0000000000
20Buddy RobinsonPanthersRW4000020502110.00%04210.69000000000140050.00%200000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne7261016-3036080809642896.25%46116916.24235157600011190046.04%32800000.2700000000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/ProTeam.php on line 623
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1David RittichPanthers20200.8924.5012000983000 0.000020000
2Anton KhudobinPanthers20200.9142.5411800558000 0.000020000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne40400.9013.532380014141000 0.000040000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anton KhudobinPanthersG341986-05-07No200 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$No3,000,000$Lien
Brent BurnsPanthersD351985-03-09No230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm9,000,000$9,000,000$0$No9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$Lien
Brian DumoulinPanthersD281991-09-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$0$No4,200,000$4,200,000$Lien
Buddy RobinsonPanthersRW281991-09-30No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$NoLien
Carl DahlstromPanthersD251995-01-28No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$Lien
Carl SoderbergPanthersC341985-10-12No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$0$NoLien
Curtis LazarPanthersC/LW/RW251995-02-02No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$0$NoLien
Damon SeversonPanthersD251994-08-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$0$No4,200,000$4,200,000$Lien
Darren HelmPanthersLW/RW331987-01-21No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,900,000$2,900,000$0$NoLien
David RittichPanthersG271992-08-18No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$NoLien
Jake DebruskPanthersLW/RW231996-10-16No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,288,333$1,288,333$0$No1,288,333$Lien
Jake OettingerPanthersG211998-12-18Yes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Josh BaileyPanthersLW/RW301989-10-02No203 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo5Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien
Justin SchultzPanthersD291990-07-06No193 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo3Pro & Farm4,800,000$4,800,000$0$No4,800,000$4,800,000$Lien
Lawson CrousePanthersLW221997-06-23No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,602,500$1,602,500$0$NoLien
Marcus JohanssonPanthersLW/RW291990-10-06No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$Lien
Mats ZuccarelloPanthersLW/RW321987-08-31No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$NoLien
Max JonesPanthersLW221998-02-16Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$0$No863,333$863,333$Lien
Michael StonePanthersD301990-06-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$0$NoLien
Nathan BeaulieuPanthersD271992-12-04No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$0$No2,250,000$2,250,000$Lien
Paul CareyPanthersC/LW311988-09-24No200 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$0$No1,200,000$Lien
Tyler BozakPanthersC341986-03-19No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien
Tyler SeguinPanthersC/RW281992-01-30No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$0$NoLien
Xavier OuelletPanthersD261993-07-28No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$0$No1,400,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2428.25205 Lbs6 ft22.133,339,757$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
80,154,166$51,051,666$38,238,333$15,000,000$6,000,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mats ZuccarelloTyler SeguinDarren Helm35122
2Josh BaileyTyler BozakJake Debrusk30122
3Lawson CrouseCarl SoderbergCurtis Lazar25122
4Max JonesPaul CareyBuddy Robinson10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Damon SeversonBrian Dumoulin30122
2Brent BurnsCarl Dahlstrom30122
3Justin SchultzMichael Stone25122
4Brent BurnsBrian Dumoulin15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mats ZuccarelloTyler SeguinJake Debrusk65005
2Paul CareyCarl SoderbergJosh Bailey35005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsDamon Severson65005
2Brian DumoulinJustin Schultz35005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl SoderbergDarren Helm50140
2Curtis LazarBuddy Robinson50140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian DumoulinCarl Dahlstrom50140
2Brent BurnsDamon Severson50140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl Soderberg50140Brian DumoulinCarl Dahlstrom50140
2Darren Helm50140Brent BurnsDamon Severson50140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler SeguinJake Debrusk50122
2Tyler BozakJosh Bailey50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsBrian Dumoulin50122
2Damon SeversonJustin Schultz50122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mats ZuccarelloTyler SeguinJake DebruskBrent BurnsDamon Severson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Curtis LazarCarl SoderbergBuddy RobinsonBrian DumoulinDamon Severson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tyler Seguin, Josh Bailey, Carl SoderbergTyler Seguin, Carl SoderbergCarl Soderberg
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Justin Schultz, Brent Burns, Carl DahlstromJustin SchultzJustin Schultz, Brent Burns
Tirs de Pénalité
Mats Zuccarello, Carl Dahlstrom, Tyler Seguin, Tyler Bozak, Paul Carey
Gardien
#1 : Anton Khudobin, #2 : Jake Oettinger


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Sabres40400000614-82020000047-32020000027-500.000610160040209636322801414636809222.22%18477.78%05012739.37%6813749.64%336451.56%895996285327
Total40400000614-82020000047-32020000027-500.000610160040209636322801414636809222.22%18477.78%05012739.37%6813749.64%336451.56%895996285327
_Since Last GM Reset40400000614-82020000047-32020000027-500.000610160040209636322801414636809222.22%18477.78%05012739.37%6813749.64%336451.56%895996285327
_Vs Conference40400000614-82020000047-32020000027-500.000610160040209636322801414636809222.22%18477.78%05012739.37%6813749.64%336451.56%895996285327
_Vs Division40400000614-82020000047-32020000027-500.000610160040209636322801414636809222.22%18477.78%05012739.37%6813749.64%336451.56%895996285327

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
40L4610169614146368000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000614
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000047
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000027
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
040000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
9222.22%18477.78%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
36322804020
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
5012739.37%6813749.64%336451.56%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
895996285327


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-041Panthers2Sabres5LSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-069Panthers0Sabres2LSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-10-0817Sabres4Panthers2LSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-1025Sabres3Panthers2LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000400030001000
Prix des Billets1401158565300
Assistance11,96210,0008,0006,0001,513
Attendance PCT99.68%100.00%100.00%100.00%75.65%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
39 18738 - 98.62% 2,174,290$4,348,580$19000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 80,154,166$ 80,154,166$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 24 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 66,244,701$ 66,244,701$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:32PO:80OV:75
Josh BaileyAGE:30PO:73OV:71
Darren HelmAGE:33PO:69OV:69
Jake DebruskAGE:23PO:77OV:68
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:73OV:68
Lawson CrouseAGE:22PO:71OV:67
Paul CareyAGE:31PO:70OV:66
Curtis LazarAGE:25PO:67OV:64
Garrett WilsonAGE:29PO:64OV:63
C.J. SmithAGE:25PO:67OV:62
*Max JonesAGE:22PO:63OV:61
*Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:63OV:59
Tyler SeguinAGE:28PO:84OV:78
Carl SoderbergAGE:34PO:80OV:74
Tyler BozakAGE:34PO:74OV:71
Paul CareyAGE:31PO:70OV:66
Curtis LazarAGE:25PO:67OV:64
*Cooper MarodyAGE:23PO:67OV:63
Michael McCarronAGE:25PO:64OV:63
Daniel O'ReganAGE:26PO:64OV:63
Luke JohnsonAGE:25PO:63OV:61
Tyler SeguinAGE:28PO:84OV:78
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:32PO:80OV:75
Josh BaileyAGE:30PO:73OV:71
Darren HelmAGE:33PO:69OV:69
Jake DebruskAGE:23PO:77OV:68
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:73OV:68
Curtis LazarAGE:25PO:67OV:64
Buddy RobinsonAGE:28PO:65OV:64
*Cooper MarodyAGE:23PO:67OV:63
Michael McCarronAGE:25PO:64OV:63
Daniel O'ReganAGE:26PO:64OV:63
Garrett WilsonAGE:29PO:64OV:63
*Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:63OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Brent BurnsAGE:35PO:76OV:78
Damon SeversonAGE:25PO:70OV:74
Brian DumoulinAGE:28PO:67OV:72
Justin SchultzAGE:29PO:65OV:67
Michael StoneAGE:30PO:63OV:67
Carl DahlstromAGE:25PO:62OV:67
Derrick PouliotAGE:26PO:62OV:66
Nathan BeaulieuAGE:27PO:61OV:65
Xavier OuelletAGE:26PO:61OV:64
Brendan GuhleAGE:22PO:57OV:63
Andy WelinskiAGE:27PO:59OV:62
Alexandre CarrierAGE:23PO:56OV:62
Tyler WotherspoonAGE:27PO:55OV:61
Anton KhudobinAGE:34PO:81OV:76
David RittichAGE:27PO:75OV:72
*Jake OettingerAGE:21PO:68OV:67
Collin DeliaAGE:25PO:67OV:64

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
A.J. JenksPanthers
Alexander DelnovPanthers201293
Alexander NylanderPanthers20166
Casey FitzgeraldPanthers2016104
Chris WilkiePanthers2015138
Christopher ClappertonPanthers2013115
Daniel VladarPanthers201572
David PopePanthers2013121
Erik BrannstromPanthers201716
Fabian ZetterlundPanthers201763
Filip HeltPanthers2016204
Garrett MeursPanthers2011139
Hardy Haman-AktellPanthers2016144
Ilya SorokinPanthers201463
Ivan LodniaPanthers201782
Jakob StenqvistPanthers2016187
Joren van PottelberghePanthers2015105
Josh AndersonPanthers201684
Karch BachmanPanthers2015169
Martin NecasPanthers201717
Miguel FidlerPanthers2014156
Mike WilliamsonPanthers2013205
Parker WotherspoonPanthers201593
Sergei BoikovPanthers2015174
Stephen DesrocherPanthers2015123
Vladimir RuzickaPanthers
Yakov TreninPanthers201556
Ziyat PayginPanthers2015144

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020MTL
2021FLA FLA FLA FLA
2022FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA
2023FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA
2024FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA FLA



[2020-04-29 5:31:06 PM] - Thunderbirds was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2020-04-27 4:34:56 PM] - Panthers was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2020-03-10 8:18:23 PM] - Jake Oettinger has been deleted from Panthers.
[2020-03-10 8:18:14 PM] - Jake Oettinger was added to Panthers.
[2020-02-23 7:44:53 PM] - TRADE : From Panthers to Blue Jackets : Sonny Milano (63), Filip Chlapik (64).
[2020-02-23 7:44:53 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Panthers : Mats Zuccarello (75), Y:2020-RND:4-MTL.
[2019-12-11 5:07:12 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (40) in 1 Game for Panthers!
[2019-11-29 11:50:40 AM] - Buddy Robinson was added to Panthers.
[2019-11-29 11:50:40 AM] - Panthers claimed Buddy Robinson from waivers by Flyers for $1,000,000.
[2019-11-29 11:48:35 AM] - Panthers show interest in Buddy Robinson from waiver.
[2019-10-20 6:48:28 PM] - TRADE : From Panthers to Coyotes : $1,000,000 (Money).
[2019-10-20 6:48:28 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Panthers : Derrick Pouliot (66).
[2019-10-17 6:51:31 PM] - Josh Bailey has been selected as assistant for Panthers.
[2019-10-17 6:51:31 PM] - Carl Soderberg is no longer as assistant for Panthers.
[2019-10-17 6:51:31 PM] - Brent Burns has been selected as assistant for Panthers.
[2019-10-17 6:51:31 PM] - Marcus Johansson is no longer as assistant for Panthers.
[2019-10-16 4:34:21 PM] - Team Name Change : Florida Panthers changed name to Panthers
[2019-10-10 3:58:04 PM] - TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Los Angeles Kings : Y:2021-RND:5-FLA.
[2019-10-10 3:58:04 PM] - TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Florida Panthers : Xavier Ouellet (64).
[2019-10-05 2:18:13 PM] - Andreas Martinsen was released.



[2020-05-03 5:26:48 PM] Marcus Johansson from Panthers is back from Broken Left Foot Toe Injury.
[2020-04-29 5:31:06 PM] Thunderbirds lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-27 4:34:56 PM] Thunderbirds lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Panthers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-27 4:34:47 PM] Successfully loaded Panthers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-27 4:34:47 PM] Cooper Marody of Panthers was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-27 4:34:47 PM] Max Jones of Panthers was sent to pro.
[2020-04-25 8:05:21 PM] Successfully loaded Panthers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-25 8:05:21 PM] Daniel O'Regan of Panthers was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-25 8:05:21 PM] Cooper Marody of Panthers was sent to pro.
[2020-04-23 4:39:37 PM] Successfully loaded Panthers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-23 4:39:37 PM] Daniel O'Regan of Panthers was sent to pro.
[2020-04-23 4:39:37 PM] Max Jones of Panthers was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-22 4:31:28 PM] Successfully loaded Panthers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-22 4:31:28 PM] Collin Delia of Panthers was sent to farm.
[2020-04-20 4:07:38 PM] Anton Khudobin from Panthers is back from Torso Injury.
[2020-04-20 4:07:37 PM] Tyler Seguin from Panthers has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-20 4:06:36 PM] Successfully loaded Panthers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-20 4:06:36 PM] Jake Debrusk of Panthers was sent to pro.
[2020-04-20 4:06:36 PM] Cooper Marody of Panthers was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-20 4:06:36 PM] Michael McCarron of Panthers was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-20 4:06:33 PM] Panthers placed Michael McCarron on waivers.
[2020-04-18 7:20:58 PM] Curtis Lazar from Panthers is back from Left Knee Injury.
[2020-04-18 7:19:55 PM] Successfully loaded Panthers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-18 7:19:55 PM] Jake Debrusk of Panthers was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-17 3:33:24 PM] Mats Zuccarello from Panthers is back from Right Leg Injury.
[2020-04-16 4:01:07 PM] Successfully loaded Panthers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-16 4:01:06 PM] Max Jones of Panthers was sent to pro.
[2020-04-16 4:01:06 PM] Michael McCarron of Panthers was sent to pro.
[2020-04-14 7:01:39 PM] Thunderbirds lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Panthers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-14 7:01:37 PM] Game 1206 - Curtis Lazar from Panthers is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-14 7:01:37 PM] Game 1206 - Mats Zuccarello from Panthers is injured (Right Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-14 7:00:03 PM] Successfully loaded Panthers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
201982372304666235210254120602553119932641171702113116117-11062354216560485796118246481878782379254576170717503074013.03%2865082.52%21458288450.55%1514296851.01%639126450.55%1998138419496151048525
Total Saison Régulière82372304666235210254120602553119932641171702113116117-11062354216560485796118246481878782379254576170717503074013.03%2865082.52%21458288450.55%1514296851.01%639126450.55%1998138419496151048525
201940400000614-82020000047-32020000027-50610160040209636322801414636809222.22%18477.78%05012739.37%6813749.64%336451.56%895996285327
Total Séries40400000614-82020000047-32020000027-50610160040209636322801414636809222.22%18477.78%05012739.37%6813749.64%336451.56%895996285327