Deprecated: Constant FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/Header.php on line 8
OTHL - IceHogs 

IceHogs

GP: 22 | W: 16 | L: 6
GF: 84 | GA: 69 | PP%: 11.93% | PK%: 84.95%
DG: Mark | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 60
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam ErneXX100.008966827278578262416560707556566650650
2Joseph BlandisiXX100.006466587366717366806362635956566450630
3Austin CzarnikXXX100.005940948058598168446760622562626550630
4Logan Brown (R)X100.008585866285626264806560705744446550630
5Kiefer Sherwood (R)XX100.008144947266597959386162652548486650620
6Peter CehlarikXX100.006142906775637369266072522546466750610
7Valentin ZykovXX100.007344977180557169326058522546466250600
8Max Veronneau (R)X100.005540996467634963256370562545456550590
9Griffen MolinoXX100.007263926463576047594245614351515250530
10Cameron SchillingX100.007469856669788554254941643955555650620
11Matt TennysonX100.007576747076697454254942654057575650620
12Matt BartkowskiX100.007472796972596250253941663964655450600
13Justin HollX100.007142936366605757254947542546465650560
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00725886697162706040565562395252615061
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Al Montoya100.00464759784445505246473061614850520
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0046475978444550524647306161485052
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Van Ryn50685966454656CAN3921,340,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Joseph BlandisiIceHogs (CHI)C/LW221719361660293568215625.00%449122.3424615831012614269.92%26600001.4600000543
2Kiefer SherwoodIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW22111223760212574194814.86%1141718.974151878000050058.82%1700001.1000000111
3Austin CzarnikIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW2210112164033547163521.28%444820.3911214800000443140.00%5000100.9400000151
4Peter CehlarikIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW221472104061962115122.58%840118.261015480000172036.00%2500001.0500000113
5Logan BrownIceHogs (CHI)C22714215315284853194613.21%845220.571345810002373069.34%41100000.9300010121
6Max VeronneauIceHogs (CHI)RW226142012033355154010.91%736316.53022014000051039.67%12100001.1000000102
7Valentin ZykovIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW2271219580271750194914.00%537517.080112240000200159.26%2700001.0100000110
8Adam ErneIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW2221214518058195010354.00%448321.970224740001611055.21%9600000.5800000011
9Cameron SchillingIceHogs (CHI)D220996180241322590.00%1447421.56011168700017000100.00%200000.3800000000
10Matt BartkowskiIceHogs (CHI)D2226803953116122616.67%1942719.442137760111592033.33%300000.3700001200
11Zach WerenskiBlackhawksD11167-180517147117.14%1427525.0200055100014400 0.00%000000.5100000000
12Justin HollIceHogs (CHI)D2207741402377250.00%1540818.5501134300005700 0.00%000000.3400000000
13Griffen MolinoIceHogs (CHI)C/LW111563201323233224.35%420018.23000380000230065.00%16000000.6000000000
14Sebastian AhoBlackhawksC/LW11336-400434314249.68%427424.942028480001470162.83%30400000.4400000000
15Matt TennysonIceHogs (CHI)D2224693355018226139.09%1248722.17011108500006000 0.00%000000.2500100010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne29783141224621931532535959015945014.07%133598220.14131831115887112961816562.42%148200100.7500111131612
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 585
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Al MontoyaIceHogs (CHI)2216510.8582.9212320160424030 0.0000220110
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne2216510.8582.9212320160424030 0.0000220110


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam ErneIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW251995-04-20No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm874,167$0$0$NoLien
Al MontoyaIceHogs (CHI)G351985-02-12No201 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien
Austin CzarnikIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW271992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLien
Cameron SchillingIceHogs (CHI)D311988-10-07No182 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien
Griffen MolinoIceHogs (CHI)C/LW261994-01-21No171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Joseph BlandisiIceHogs (CHI)C/LW251994-07-18No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$Lien
Justin HollIceHogs (CHI)D281992-01-30No170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien
Kiefer SherwoodIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW251995-03-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien
Logan BrownIceHogs (CHI)C221998-03-04Yes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,573,333$0$0$No1,573,333$1,573,333$Lien
Matt BartkowskiIceHogs (CHI)D321988-06-04No196 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Lien
Matt TennysonIceHogs (CHI)D301990-04-23No205 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Max VeronneauIceHogs (CHI)RW241995-12-11Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien
Peter CehlarikIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW251995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien
Valentin ZykovIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW251995-05-14No224 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,167$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1427.14192 Lbs6 ft11.79890,476$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam ErneJoseph BlandisiAustin Czarnik40122
2Kiefer SherwoodLogan BrownPeter Cehlarik30122
3Valentin ZykovGriffen MolinoMax Veronneau20122
4Joseph BlandisiAdam ErneLogan Brown10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt TennysonCameron Schilling40122
2Matt BartkowskiJustin Holl30122
320122
4Matt TennysonCameron Schilling10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam ErneJoseph BlandisiAustin Czarnik60122
2Kiefer SherwoodLogan BrownPeter Cehlarik40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt TennysonCameron Schilling60122
2Matt BartkowskiJustin Holl40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam ErneJoseph Blandisi60122
2Logan BrownAustin Czarnik40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt TennysonCameron Schilling60122
2Matt BartkowskiJustin Holl40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam Erne60122Matt TennysonCameron Schilling60122
2Joseph Blandisi40122Matt BartkowskiJustin Holl40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam ErneJoseph Blandisi60122
2Logan BrownAustin Czarnik40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt TennysonCameron Schilling60122
2Matt BartkowskiJustin Holl40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Adam ErneJoseph BlandisiAustin CzarnikMatt TennysonCameron Schilling
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Adam ErneJoseph BlandisiAustin CzarnikMatt TennysonCameron Schilling
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Valentin Zykov, Max Veronneau, Griffen MolinoValentin Zykov, Max VeronneauGriffen Molino
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Matt Bartkowski, Justin Holl, Matt TennysonMatt BartkowskiJustin Holl, Matt Tennyson
Tirs de Pénalité
Adam Erne, Joseph Blandisi, Logan Brown, Austin Czarnik, Kiefer Sherwood
Gardien
#1 : Al Montoya, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Checkers5410000019172321000001011-12200000096380.8001932510025292731431891981911312824569519315.79%22290.91%042064365.32%27649755.53%22934566.38%605445495143264138
2Condors743000002122-143100000151323120000069-380.5712137580125292731381891981911316450661043738.11%33487.88%042064365.32%27649755.53%22934566.38%605445495143264138
3Heat5410000021183220000001046321000001114-380.8002133540025292731201891981911311132467427518.52%22481.82%142064365.32%27649755.53%22934566.38%605445495143264138
4Moose5410000023121133000000164122110000078-180.80023416400252927319018919819113733137712627.69%16475.00%042064365.32%27649755.53%22934566.38%605445495143264138
Total221660000084691512102000005132191064000003337-4320.72784143227012529273591189198191134761372053441091311.93%931484.95%142064365.32%27649755.53%22934566.38%605445495143264138
_Since Last GM Reset221660000084691512102000005132191064000003337-4320.72784143227012529273591189198191134761372053441091311.93%931484.95%142064365.32%27649755.53%22934566.38%605445495143264138
_Vs Conference171250000065521398100000412120844000002431-7240.7066511117601252927344818919819113348113149249901011.11%711283.10%142064365.32%27649755.53%22934566.38%605445495143264138
_Vs Division5410000023121133000000164122110000078-180.80023416400252927319018919819113733137712627.69%16475.00%042064365.32%27649755.53%22934566.38%605445495143264138

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
2232W28414322759147613720534401
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2216600008469
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1210200005132
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106400003337
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
721000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1091311.93%931484.95%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
189198191132529273
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
42064365.32%27649755.53%22934566.38%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
605445495143264138


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-10-056Moose1IceHogs6WSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0714Moose1IceHogs4WSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-10-0922IceHogs4Moose3WSommaire du Match
8 - 2019-10-1130IceHogs3Moose5LSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-10-1338Moose2IceHogs6WSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-1960Condors2IceHogs3WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-10-2164Condors3IceHogs4WXSommaire du Match
20 - 2019-10-2368IceHogs2Condors0WSommaire du Match
22 - 2019-10-2572IceHogs1Condors5LSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-10-2776Condors4IceHogs3LXSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-10-2980IceHogs3Condors4LSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-10-3184Condors4IceHogs5WXSommaire du Match
30 - 2019-11-0286IceHogs3Heat9LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-11-0488IceHogs4Heat3WSommaire du Match
34 - 2019-11-0690Heat2IceHogs6WSommaire du Match
36 - 2019-11-0892Heat2IceHogs4WSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-11-1094IceHogs4Heat2WSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-11-1599Checkers6IceHogs3LSommaire du Match
44 - 2019-11-16100Checkers3IceHogs4WSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-11-17101IceHogs6Checkers5WXSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-18102IceHogs3Checkers1WSommaire du Match
47 - 2019-11-19103Checkers2IceHogs3WSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets350
Assistance24,00011,962
Assistance PCT100.00%99.68%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
29 2997 - 99.89% 70,000$840,000$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,246,667$ 1,246,667$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
201982709011015131613524135500100291792124135401001222821401405138971410015235161116134221151113511354141941069214902525120.24%2603287.69%21775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
Total Saison Régulière82709011015131613524135500100291792124135401001222821401405138971410015235161116134221151113511354141941069214902525120.24%2603287.69%21775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
2019221660000084691512102000005132191064000003337-43284143227012529273591189198191134761372053441091311.93%931484.95%142064365.32%27649755.53%22934566.38%605445495143264138
Total Séries221660000084691512102000005132191064000003337-43284143227012529273591189198191134761372053441091311.93%931484.95%142064365.32%27649755.53%22934566.38%605445495143264138