Deprecated: Constant FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/Header.php on line 8
OTHL - Comets 

Comets

GP: 10 | W: 6 | L: 4
GF: 45 | GA: 30 | PP%: 13.51% | PK%: 73.47%
DG: Rob | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 60
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris TerryXX100.007469857169798268506367686454546850660
2Jamie McGinnX100.008345897875576765256372552575776950650
3Joshua Ho-SangX100.005540828164687582256059672548486550640
4Valeri Nichushkin (R)XX100.007744997078627163446455682561616450630
5Rudolfs Balcers (R)X100.006541906561628967297066622547476750620
6Gabriel DumontXX100.006665687065687065806261645858596350620
7Joel L'Esperance (R)XX100.007744897375627868535060582545456250600
8Logan O'Connor (R)X100.007164866464697162505960625744446350600
9Nic PetanXXX100.005740967962486262456057512556565950580
10Matt LoritoXX100.006761826661595962506061605844446250580
11Jacob Larsson (R)X100.007143897773727660255047772556566150660
12Haydn FleuryX100.007845967282607658254547677553535950630
13Ben Gleason (R)X100.007469856069788554255241623944445650600
14Jacob Middleton (R)X100.007376676076748051254342624049495450590
15Brogan Rafferty (R)X100.005050505050505050505050505050595050500
Rayé
1J.T. BrownXX100.008355847361536357335957712568716350610
2Brett Seney (R)XX100.007354827757575857586359642549496350600
3Anton BlidhXX100.007173656973829053504751634856565850590
4Steven FogartyXX100.006743996277488653455055552544445850560
5Danick MartelX100.005857606757565852505344564255555250540
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00705482696763726042565662395354615060
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cory Schneider100.00646767806563576571647268696550660
2Landon Bow (R)100.00547796864856515950503044445550580
Rayé
1Hunter Miska (R)100.00516176634851505649493044445250530
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0056688076545753605754445252575059
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Trent Cull71405358504152CAN422750,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Rudolfs BalcersComets (VAN)LW105111690011163292415.63%117017.0411215000090076.92%1300001.8800000021
2Nic PetanComets (VAN)C/LW/RW1078158001202341130.43%117417.42101120000181158.74%14300011.7200000210
3Valeri NichushkinComets (VAN)LW/RW104101410201014246816.67%019419.410002320000231071.43%700001.4400000021
4Joel L'EsperanceComets (VAN)C/RW1068149100111923111926.09%117317.32000532000041061.11%16200001.6200000300
5Logan O'ConnorComets (VAN)RW104913913515624111216.67%216116.1601113000011245.45%1100001.6100100101
6Joshua Ho-SangComets (VAN)RW10371060043025102812.00%021621.641126320002230066.67%3300000.9200000000
7Gabriel DumontComets (VAN)C/RW10551064020222251922.73%020120.14022132000050067.58%21900000.9900000010
8Matt LoritoComets (VAN)LW/RW10099131001843050.00%415315.340111100000000.00%100001.1700000001
9Ben GleasonComets (VAN)D1016771156692411.11%622322.3000053100003700 0.00%000000.6300000000
10Jacob LarssonComets (VAN)D10437680128198821.05%823023.06202123400003500 0.00%000010.6100000001
11Jamie McGinnComets (VAN)LW10325860206313259.68%321321.360004300002411035.29%1700000.4700000000
12Chris TerryComets (VAN)LW/RW1023541209153110276.45%124024.040114320004381052.13%9400000.4200000010
13Brogan RaffertyComets (VAN)D10011121001513130.00%416516.5600003000014000.00%100000.1200000000
14Haydn FleuryComets (VAN)D100114802227480.00%522522.6000043300013500 0.00%000000.0900000000
15Jacob MiddletonComets (VAN)D10101415514360316.67%1122022.0100023100003600 0.00%000000.0900010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1504583128115109151881722828420415.96%47296419.7657124934000093276361.06%70100020.8600110675
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 585
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cory SchneiderComets (VAN)106400.8473.065290027177001 0.0000100000
2Landon BowComets (VAN)30000.9091.488100222000 0.0000010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne136400.8542.856110029199001 0.00001010000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anton BlidhComets (VAN)LW/RW251995-03-14No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Ben GleasonComets (VAN)D221998-03-25Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm761,666$0$0$No761,666$761,666$Lien
Brett SeneyComets (VAN)C/LW241996-02-28Yes156 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$Lien
Brogan RaffertyComets (VAN)D251995-05-28 8:07:10 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Chris TerryComets (VAN)LW/RW311989-04-07No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLien
Cory SchneiderComets (VAN)G341986-03-18No200 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo3Pro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$No4,000,000$4,000,000$Lien
Danick MartelComets (VAN)LW251994-12-12No162 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien
Gabriel DumontComets (VAN)C/RW291990-10-06No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien
Haydn FleuryComets (VAN)D231996-07-08No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,713,333$0$0$No1,713,333$Lien
Hunter MiskaComets (VAN)G241995-07-06Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLien
J.T. BrownComets (VAN)C/RW291990-07-02No169 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$Lien
Jacob LarssonComets (VAN)D231997-04-29Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$No894,166$894,166$Lien
Jacob MiddletonComets (VAN)D241996-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm735,000$0$0$No735,000$735,000$Lien
Jamie McGinnComets (VAN)LW311988-08-05No205 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLien
Joel L'EsperanceComets (VAN)C/RW241995-08-18Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm722,500$0$0$No722,500$Lien
Joshua Ho-SangComets (VAN)RW241996-01-22No173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,075,833$0$0$NoLien
Landon BowComets (VAN)G241995-08-23Yes214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLien
Logan O'ConnorComets (VAN)RW231996-08-14Yes174 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLien
Matt LoritoComets (VAN)LW/RW291990-07-03No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$Lien
Nic PetanComets (VAN)C/LW/RW251995-03-21No179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLien
Rudolfs BalcersComets (VAN)LW231997-04-08Yes165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Steven FogartyComets (VAN)C/RW271993-04-18No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Valeri NichushkinComets (VAN)LW/RW251995-03-04Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,950,000$0$0$No2,950,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2325.78188 Lbs6 ft01.871,097,427$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris TerryGabriel DumontJoshua Ho-Sang40122
2Jamie McGinnJoel L'EsperanceValeri Nichushkin30122
3Rudolfs BalcersNic PetanLogan O'Connor20122
4Matt LoritoChris TerryJamie McGinn10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob LarssonHaydn Fleury40122
2Ben GleasonJacob Middleton30122
3Brogan RaffertyMatt Lorito20122
4Jacob LarssonHaydn Fleury10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris TerryGabriel DumontJoshua Ho-Sang60122
2Jamie McGinnJoel L'EsperanceValeri Nichushkin40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob LarssonHaydn Fleury60122
2Ben GleasonJacob Middleton40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris TerryJamie McGinn60122
2Joshua Ho-SangValeri Nichushkin40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob LarssonHaydn Fleury60122
2Ben GleasonJacob Middleton40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris Terry60122Jacob LarssonHaydn Fleury60122
2Jamie McGinn40122Ben GleasonJacob Middleton40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris TerryJamie McGinn60122
2Joshua Ho-SangValeri Nichushkin40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob LarssonHaydn Fleury60122
2Ben GleasonJacob Middleton40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Chris TerryGabriel DumontJoshua Ho-SangJacob LarssonHaydn Fleury
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Chris TerryGabriel DumontJoshua Ho-SangJacob LarssonHaydn Fleury
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Rudolfs Balcers, Logan O'Connor, Nic PetanRudolfs Balcers, Logan O'ConnorNic Petan
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Brogan Rafferty, Ben Gleason, Jacob MiddletonBrogan RaffertyBen Gleason, Jacob Middleton
Tirs de Pénalité
Chris Terry, Jamie McGinn, Joshua Ho-Sang, Valeri Nichushkin, Rudolfs Balcers
Gardien
#1 : Cory Schneider, #2 : Landon Bow


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears440000002491522000000134922000000115681.0002444680018161011298797917731846809222.22%20575.00%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263
2Checkers6240000021210312000001210231200000911-240.3332139601018161011538797917127296310828310.71%29872.41%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263
Total106400000453015532000002514115320000020164120.600458312810181610128287979172004710918837513.51%491373.47%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263
_Since Last GM Reset106400000453015532000002514115320000020164120.600458312810181610128287979172004710918837513.51%491373.47%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263
_Vs Conference106400000453015532000002514115320000020164120.600458312810181610128287979172004710918837513.51%491373.47%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1012L245831282822004710918810
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106400004530
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200002514
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200002016
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
541000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
37513.51%491373.47%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
87979171816101
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
17829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2942222055811263


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-044Bears2Comets8WSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-0612Bears2Comets5WSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-10-0820Comets5Bears4WXSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-1028Comets6Bears1WSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-10-1858Comets3Checkers5LSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-10-2062Comets3Checkers2WSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-10-2266Checkers3Comets1LSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-10-2470Checkers1Comets9WSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-10-2674Comets3Checkers4LSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-10-2878Checkers6Comets2LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets1000
Assistance5,9984,974
Assistance PCT59.98%99.48%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
36 2194 - 73.15% 119,960$599,800$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 2,524,083$ 2,511,583$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
20198259140323143614728941316012102476518241288020211898210711843677612121171791321199275189590993327128036582816302815921.00%3434188.05%71539237964.69%944162058.27%840127665.83%277721841283422890527
Total Saison Régulière8259140323143614728941316012102476518241288020211898210711843677612121171791321199275189590993327128036582816302815921.00%3434188.05%71539237964.69%944162058.27%840127665.83%277721841283422890527
201910640000045301553200000251411532000002016412458312810181610128287979172004710918837513.51%491373.47%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263
Total Séries10640000045301553200000251411532000002016412458312810181610128287979172004710918837513.51%491373.47%017829260.96%15024760.73%10116461.59%2942222055811263