Deprecated: Constant FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/Header.php on line 8
OTHL - Phantoms 

Phantoms

GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 4 | GA: 17 | PP%: 4.55% | PK%: 78.95%
DG: Matt | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 63
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joel Eriksson Ek (C)XXX100.008545897976658861766162802557586950670
2Justin KloosXX100.007064836664808464806361625845456550620
3Brian Gibbons (A)XX100.006741907061597957366364685363646650620
4Alex Broadhurst (A)X100.007263926063727562786256655355556250610
5Kailer Yamamoto (R)X100.007642957154646469255657682545456350600
6Cameron GaunceX100.007678716778768063255752684956566250650
7Joseph MorrowX100.007356857772636653255247622559605850620
8Dillon SimpsonX100.007872936872758348253940643853535450610
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00755887706869776046575567415455625063
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan Miller100.00595458695068646382608779826350650
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0059545869506864638260877982635065
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Tim Army50606549494252USA521600,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Justin KloosPhantoms (PHL)C/RW411212051340625.00%18922.380111210000210060.00%6500000.4500000000
2Brian GibbonsPhantoms (PHL)C/LW4022100388230.00%28521.390112190002200032.50%4000000.4700000000
3Kailer YamamotoPhantoms (PHL)RW41011204712248.33%07619.050004200000120050.00%400000.2600000000
4Cameron GauncePhantoms (PHL)D4101-29510551620.00%38521.3610132000001700 0.00%000000.2300001000
5Alex BroadhurstPhantoms (PHL)C401104071311250.00%27919.88000219000090066.18%6800000.2500000000
6Joel Eriksson EkPhantoms (PHL)C/LW/RW2000040564350.00%03417.1600017000010058.70%4600000.0000000000
7Joseph MorrowPhantoms (PHL)D4000-260731020.00%08220.62000117000015000.00%100000.0000000000
8Dillon SimpsonPhantoms (PHL)D40000601344310.00%68721.9600041800001500 0.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne30347-133554594913326.12%1462020.701231814600021130056.25%22400000.2300001000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 585
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ryan MillerPhantoms (PHL)40310.8723.542370014109000 0.000040010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne40310.8723.542370014109000 0.000040010


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex BroadhurstPhantoms (PHL)C271993-03-06No178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$Lien
Brian GibbonsPhantoms (PHL)C/LW321988-02-05No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$No3,000,000$Lien
Cameron GauncePhantoms (PHL)D301990-03-19No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm845,833$0$0$No845,833$Lien
Dillon SimpsonPhantoms (PHL)D271993-02-09No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Joel Eriksson EkPhantoms (PHL)C/LW/RW231997-01-29No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,106,667$0$0$NoLien
Joseph MorrowPhantoms (PHL)D271992-12-09No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Justin KloosPhantoms (PHL)C/RW261993-11-30No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$Lien
Kailer YamamotoPhantoms (PHL)RW211998-09-29Yes153 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,124,166$0$0$No1,124,166$1,124,166$Lien
Ryan MillerPhantoms (PHL)G391980-07-17No173 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
928.00184 Lbs6 ft01.781,627,963$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian GibbonsJoel Eriksson EkJustin Kloos40005
2Alex BroadhurstKailer Yamamoto30005
320122
4Justin KloosJoel Eriksson EkAlex Broadhurst10005
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cameron GaunceJoseph Morrow40023
2Dillon Simpson30023
320122
4Cameron GaunceJoseph Morrow10032
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian GibbonsJoel Eriksson EkJustin Kloos60005
2Brian GibbonsAlex BroadhurstKailer Yamamoto40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cameron GaunceJoseph Morrow60005
2Dillon Simpson40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joel Eriksson EkBrian Gibbons60050
2Justin KloosKailer Yamamoto40050
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cameron GaunceJoseph Morrow60050
2Dillon Simpson40050
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joel Eriksson Ek60050Cameron GaunceJoseph Morrow60050
2Brian Gibbons40050Dillon Simpson40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joel Eriksson EkBrian Gibbons60122
2Justin KloosKailer Yamamoto40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cameron GaunceJoseph Morrow60122
2Dillon Simpson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brian GibbonsJoel Eriksson EkJustin KloosCameron GaunceJoseph Morrow
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brian GibbonsJoel Eriksson EkJustin KloosCameron GaunceJoseph Morrow
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Joel Eriksson Ek, Brian Gibbons, Justin KloosJoel Eriksson Ek, Brian GibbonsJoel Eriksson Ek
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dillon Simpson, Cameron Gaunce, Joseph MorrowDillon SimpsonCameron Gaunce, Joseph Morrow
Tirs de Pénalité
Joel Eriksson Ek, Brian Gibbons, Justin Kloos, Kailer Yamamoto, Alex Broadhurst
Gardien
#1 : Ryan Miller, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Rocket40400000417-1320200000211-92020000026-400.00046100011207032181551233046752214.55%19478.95%05310550.48%5512643.65%336749.25%8357133325122
Total40400000417-1320200000211-92020000026-400.00046100011207032181551233046752214.55%19478.95%05310550.48%5512643.65%336749.25%8357133325122
_Since Last GM Reset40400000417-1320200000211-92020000026-400.00046100011207032181551233046752214.55%19478.95%05310550.48%5512643.65%336749.25%8357133325122
_Vs Conference40400000417-1320200000211-92020000026-400.00046100011207032181551233046752214.55%19478.95%05310550.48%5512643.65%336749.25%8357133325122

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
40L346107012330467500
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000417
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000211
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000026
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
030100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2214.55%19478.95%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
32181551120
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
5310550.48%5512643.65%336749.25%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
8357133325122


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-041Phantoms2Rocket3LXSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-069Phantoms0Rocket3LSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-10-0817Rocket6Phantoms1LSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-1025Rocket5Phantoms1LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets400
Assistance4,0002,000
Assistance PCT100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
39 3000 - 100.00% 80,000$160,000$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,465,167$ 1,465,167$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
20198240330204336834325412115010221931593441191801021175184-9803686199870514312990102886914100595233261876347613112424116.94%2002985.50%61395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
Total Saison Régulière8240330204336834325412115010221931593441191801021175184-9803686199870514312990102886914100595233261876347613112424116.94%2002985.50%61395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
201940400000417-1320200000211-92020000026-4046100011207032181551233046752214.55%19478.95%05310550.48%5512643.65%336749.25%8357133325122
Total Séries40400000417-1320200000211-92020000026-4046100011207032181551233046752214.55%19478.95%05310550.48%5512643.65%336749.25%8357133325122