Deprecated: Constant FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/Header.php on line 8
OTHL - Moose 

Moose

GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4
GF: 12 | GA: 23 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 92.31%
DG: Mika | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 58
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eeli Tolvanen (R)XX100.007368867768707361505661635844446450610
2John Quenneville (R)XXX100.007644927372596665375057612551516150590
3Clark Bishop (R)X100.008545906170548056726057552556566150590
4Julius HonkaX100.006742897767636061255247612551515850600
5Rob O'GaraX100.007681637081707747253741613944445350590
6Guillaume Brisebois (R)X100.007367866367738047253741613951515350590
7Ryan Lindgren (R)X100.006871616071687447253939573744445050560
8Brian StraitX100.007675776575535742252839623754544950560
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00746281687164715336454860364949565059
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Vitek Vanecek100.00576379685559556257573044445850580
2Christopher Gibson100.00557290725057515951513045455550570
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0056688570535853615454304545575058
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Sheldon Brookbank34443254473541CAN292700,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Eeli TolvanenMoose (WPG)LW/RW5257400113112518.18%19318.71101190001240035.56%4500001.5000000001
2John QuennevilleMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW5325480281051230.00%18016.19000190001160033.33%1500001.2400000100
3Clark BishopMoose (WPG)C52354207542150.00%18817.65011190000210056.84%9500001.1300000000
4Julius HonkaMoose (WPG)D51340204662216.67%59719.5511251400002000 0.00%000000.8200000100
5Brian StraitMoose (WPG)D52130135142931122.22%38016.021015900001510 0.00%000000.7500001001
6Ryan LindgrenMoose (WPG)D5022-21202142150.00%48416.84011180000120033.33%300000.4800000000
7Guillaume BriseboisMoose (WPG)D502218013252100.00%89819.6502251300001900 0.00%000000.4100000000
8Madison BoweyJetsD1011-10021011 0.00%32020.35011020000500 0.00%000000.9800000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3610192910455644147184721.28%2664317.87369197500021351048.10%15800000.9000001202
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/playoffs/FarmTeam.php on line 585
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vitek VanecekMoose (WPG)51400.8744.762650021167000 0.000050000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne51400.8744.762650021167000 0.000050000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Brian StraitMoose (WPG)D321988-01-03No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Lien
Christopher GibsonMoose (WPG)G271992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien
Clark BishopMoose (WPG)C241996-03-29Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm713,333$0$0$No713,333$713,333$Lien
Eeli TolvanenMoose (WPG)LW/RW211999-04-22Yes191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,115,000$0$0$No3,115,000$Lien
Guillaume BriseboisMoose (WPG)D221997-07-21Yes175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm888,333$0$0$No888,333$888,333$Lien
John QuennevilleMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW241996-04-16Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm894,167$0$0$No894,167$894,167$Lien
Julius HonkaMoose (WPG)D241995-12-03No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,363,333$0$0$NoLien
Rob O'GaraMoose (WPG)D261993-07-06No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Ryan LindgrenMoose (WPG)D221998-02-10Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No1,100,000$1,100,000$Lien
Vitek VanecekMoose (WPG)G241996-01-08No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1024.60193 Lbs6 ft12.001,127,417$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Eeli TolvanenJohn Quenneville40122
2Clark Bishop30122
320122
4Eeli TolvanenClark Bishop10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julius HonkaGuillaume Brisebois40122
2Rob O'GaraBrian Strait30122
3Ryan Lindgren20122
4Julius HonkaGuillaume Brisebois10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Eeli TolvanenJohn Quenneville60122
2Clark Bishop40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julius HonkaGuillaume Brisebois60122
2Rob O'GaraBrian Strait40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Eeli Tolvanen60122
2Clark BishopJohn Quenneville40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julius HonkaGuillaume Brisebois60122
2Rob O'GaraBrian Strait40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Julius HonkaGuillaume Brisebois60122
2Eeli Tolvanen40122Rob O'GaraBrian Strait40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Eeli Tolvanen60122
2Clark BishopJohn Quenneville40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julius HonkaGuillaume Brisebois60122
2Rob O'GaraBrian Strait40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Eeli TolvanenJohn QuennevilleJulius HonkaGuillaume Brisebois
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Eeli TolvanenJohn QuennevilleJulius HonkaGuillaume Brisebois
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
John Quenneville, Clark Bishop, John Quenneville, Clark Bishop
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ryan Lindgren, Rob O'Gara, Brian StraitRyan LindgrenRob O'Gara, Brian Strait
Tirs de Pénalité
, Eeli Tolvanen, Clark Bishop, John Quenneville,
Gardien
#1 : Vitek Vanecek, #2 : Christopher Gibson


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1IceHogs514000001223-112110000087130300000416-1220.20012233500345073142633019042578716425.00%26292.31%0378842.05%4516028.13%206729.85%8153163365523
Total514000001223-112110000087130300000416-1220.20012233500345073142633019042578716425.00%26292.31%0378842.05%4516028.13%206729.85%8153163365523
_Since Last GM Reset514000001223-112110000087130300000416-1220.20012233500345073142633019042578716425.00%26292.31%0378842.05%4516028.13%206729.85%8153163365523
_Vs Conference514000001223-112110000087130300000416-1220.20012233500345073142633019042578716425.00%26292.31%0378842.05%4516028.13%206729.85%8153163365523
_Vs Division514000001223-112110000087130300000416-1220.20012233500345073142633019042578716425.00%26292.31%0378842.05%4516028.13%206729.85%8153163365523

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
52L11223357319042578700
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400001223
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000087
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000416
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
140000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
16425.00%26292.31%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
14263303450
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
378842.05%4516028.13%206729.85%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
8153163365523


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-10-056Moose1IceHogs6LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0714Moose1IceHogs4LSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-10-0922IceHogs4Moose3LSommaire du Match
8 - 2019-10-1130IceHogs3Moose5WSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-10-1338Moose2IceHogs6LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets330
Assistance4,0002,000
Assistance PCT100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
39 3000 - 100.00% 66,000$132,000$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,127,416$ 1,127,416$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
2019824035012402502163441211600130126982841191901110124118680250416666099083726232176678876018243166066615892215625.34%2563387.11%31035209349.45%1066242044.05%588117450.09%209215651946506908462
Total Saison Régulière824035012402502163441211600130126982841191901110124118680250416666099083726232176678876018243166066615892215625.34%2563387.11%31035209349.45%1066242044.05%588117450.09%209215651946506908462
2019514000001223-112110000087130300000416-12212233500345073142633019042578716425.00%26292.31%0378842.05%4516028.13%206729.85%8153163365523
Total Séries514000001223-112110000087130300000416-12212233500345073142633019042578716425.00%26292.31%0378842.05%4516028.13%206729.85%8153163365523