Flyers

GP: 82 | W: 41 | L: 35 | OTL: 6 | P: 88
GF: 226 | GA: 224 | PP%: 18.96% | PK%: 83.96%
GM : Matt | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 71
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cam AtkinsonX100.006140918561819080387794657473748350740
2Brock NelsonXX99.006743898279789978857781736171727950740
3Max Domi (A)XX98.006755738870769977808785612564648050730
4Justin WilliamsX100.006942847169769982487879585991985050720
5Pierre-Luc DuboisXX100.007945788277779978808084557559607850720
6Brandon SaadXX100.006943948475779872397580753572767950720
7Ryan StromeXXX100.007156778271779976798074765368697350720
8Andrew ShawXX100.008554698164737474678281675972767850710
9Ilya Kovalchuk (R)XX100.006343947885737680407376587882847350700
10Brett ConnollyXX100.006943908174659367347578612570727550680
11Maxime Comtois (R)XX100.009299807778685666377570672544447150650
12Josh LeivoXX100.006757877178676480376171566359596850640
13Alexander Edler (A)X100.008846738079918087257160965181857650790
14Keith Yandle (C)X100.006742828872869992258251672581846950740
15Jonas BrodinX100.006942888371819564255348862570726550710
16Jonathan EricssonX100.008457817183728456254448872575796250700
17Jake GardinerX100.007544878673838976257248662572736550700
18Rasmus Dahlin (R)X100.007744878871838783257151582555556650680
Scratches
1Sven BaertschiX79.076942928469705979326585552564657550670
2Joel Eriksson EkXXX87.098545897976658861766162802557586950660
3Mark PysykXXX100.008445888074759359255247822565656350700
4Marco ScandellaX100.007143878077729057255050812570726350690
TEAM AVERAGE98.33744985817476877444706870416971715071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jaroslav Halak98.00877776649678758688878371738450790
2Mikko Koskinen100.00747269887375607476747849497250700
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0081757376857768808281816061785075
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
David Quinn93666855654666USA5223,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Max DomiFlyersC/LW8226416798084116314832668.28%16177621.66810187023411261842153.06%19600010.7546000532
2Cam AtkinsonFlyersRW782937662618045134357922568.12%10157420.181181975232000004033.93%11200000.8429000614
3Brock NelsonFlyersC/LW82263056-780282032346418311.11%25163019.8979165421201142244252.81%200900000.6927000361
4Pierre-Luc DuboisFlyersC/LW8222335584801471622208316910.00%6162019.7621113402280000455150.30%215100010.6837000516
5Keith YandleFlyersD8210415102405311913441797.46%81201924.626111788237011118920 0.00%000000.5100000130
6Andrew ShawFlyersC/RW79203050-11580152104270711887.41%13148418.79512176020800021272045.53%35800100.6712000224
7Jonas BrodinFlyersD821233456320699197355612.37%139162019.77371045152101323031 0.00%000000.5600000332
8Ryan StromeFlyersC/LW/RW8223224510315971382167017610.65%15156119.044484118600021303447.27%42100000.5801010262
9Alexander EdlerFlyersD6492938686020111613538726.67%120144822.6327961114000116211 0.00%000000.5201000232
10Sven BaertschiFlyersLW74191736110044691815210210.50%5121816.471783417010111886030.28%14200000.5900000132
11Maxime ComtoisFlyersLW/RW811321342721014459112268911.61%1095311.7745916121000002128.65%19200000.7101011031
12Brett ConnollyFlyersLW/RW81131730410034671304311810.00%4102112.61011957000071239.73%7300000.5900000004
13Jake GardinerFlyersD7162430537596527729397.79%55136119.1839124919000002211 0.00%000000.4400001101
14Brandon SaadFlyersLW/RW75102030-3603080179681435.59%15120016.01099352030001460141.18%10200100.5001000012
15Rasmus DahlinFlyersD8252227-7380124587037357.14%80151518.4843740141000014400 0.00%000000.3611000001
16Josh LeivoFlyersLW/RW761213251155284512533949.60%388311.6336924169000002024.59%6100000.5715001202
17Ilya KovalchukFlyersLW/RW81614204803355136431004.41%10118714.66033171360000391242.68%8200000.3413000012
18Marco ScandellaFlyersD6341418227551334214249.52%76100615.973141756011015700 0.00%000000.3600001002
19Joel Eriksson EkFlyersC/LW/RW6057121360721026119378.20%1267811.3000011100031661046.43%74300000.3500000200
20Mark PysykFlyersLW/RW/D4546101432072302992213.79%4772716.160002150000462036.84%1900000.2800000010
21Justin WilliamsFlyersRW7163908039449829696.12%383511.761011073000000033.33%6300000.2200000020
22Jonathan EricssonFlyersD78437-99125120524515238.89%84115314.7900008000112811 0.00%000000.1200302000
23Cameron GauncePhantoms (PHL)D37134-8335731014097.14%2342311.45000270000800 0.00%000100.1900001011
24Kailer YamamotoPhantoms (PHL)RW8000-100223030.00%0374.7100000000000025.00%400000.0000000000
25Joseph MorrowPhantoms (PHL)D28000-12071000 0.00%1602.15000000000000 0.00%000000.0000000000
26Dillon SimpsonPhantoms (PHL)D5000-22020000 0.00%1153.09000000000000 0.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1729285480765507406018471942327999423528.69%8542901516.78671231907903172347252251431848.16%672800320.531544327354041
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jaroslav HalakFlyers65282860.9222.57376410216120660100.600156121485
2Mikko KoskinenFlyers2213700.9103.02119201606690000.900102161312
Team Total or Average87413560.9192.68495610322127350100.720258282797


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexander EdlerFlyersD331986-04-21No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$0$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Link
Andrew ShawFlyersC/RW291990-07-20No182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,700,000$3,700,000$0$No3,700,000$Link
Brandon SaadFlyersLW/RW271992-10-26No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$0$NoLink
Brett ConnollyFlyersLW/RW271992-05-02No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$0$NoLink
Brock NelsonFlyersC/LW281991-10-14No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Cam AtkinsonFlyersRW301989-06-05No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$0$No5,900,000$5,900,000$Link
Ilya KovalchukFlyersLW/RW371983-04-14Yes230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$0$No6,250,000$6,250,000$Link
Jake GardinerFlyersD291990-07-04No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$Link
Jaroslav HalakFlyersG341985-05-13No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$0$No4,500,000$Link
Joel Eriksson Ek (Out of Payroll)FlyersC/LW/RW231997-01-29No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,106,667$0$0$YesLink
Jonas BrodinFlyersD261993-07-12No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$0$No4,200,000$Link
Jonathan EricssonFlyersD361984-03-02No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$No3,000,000$3,000,000$Link
Josh LeivoFlyersLW/RW261993-05-26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$NoLink
Justin WilliamsFlyersRW381981-10-04 7:57:02 AMNo188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No
Keith YandleFlyersD331986-09-09No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,350,000$6,350,000$0$No6,350,000$6,350,000$6,350,000$Link
Marco ScandellaFlyersD301990-02-22No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$0$NoLink
Mark PysykFlyersLW/RW/D281992-01-11No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$0$NoLink
Max DomiFlyersC/LW251995-03-01No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$0$NoLink
Maxime ComtoisFlyersLW/RW211999-01-07Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Mikko KoskinenFlyersG311988-07-17No209 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$0$NoLink
Pierre-Luc DuboisFlyersC/LW211998-06-24No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,394,166$3,394,166$0$No3,394,166$Link
Rasmus DahlinFlyersD202000-04-12Yes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$0$No3,775,000$3,775,000$Link
Ryan StromeFlyersC/LW/RW261993-07-11No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$0$NoLink
Sven Baertschi (Out of Payroll)FlyersLW271992-10-05No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,400,000$0$0$YesLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2428.54200 Lbs6 ft12.044,004,201$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
96,100,833$59,994,166$39,200,000$19,350,000$6,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max DomiPierre-Luc DuboisCam Atkinson35005
2Brandon SaadBrock NelsonAndrew Shaw30005
3Justin WilliamsRyan StromeBrett Connolly25005
4Ilya KovalchukMaxime ComtoisJosh Leivo10005
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerKeith Yandle40005
2Jonas BrodinJake Gardiner30023
3Rasmus DahlinJonathan Ericsson20023
4Alexander EdlerJonas Brodin10050
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max DomiPierre-Luc DuboisAndrew Shaw60005
2Brandon SaadBrock NelsonRyan Strome40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleCam Atkinson60005
2Jake GardinerJustin Williams40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brock NelsonMax Domi60050
2Ryan StromeBrandon Saad40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerJonas Brodin60050
2Jonathan EricssonKeith Yandle40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brock Nelson60050Alexander EdlerJonas Brodin60050
2Ryan Strome40050Jonathan EricssonKeith Yandle40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc DuboisMax Domi60023
2Brock NelsonCam Atkinson40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keith YandleAlexander Edler60023
2Jonas BrodinJonathan Ericsson40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max DomiPierre-Luc DuboisCam AtkinsonKeith YandleJake Gardiner
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan StromeBrock NelsonBrandon SaadAlexander EdlerJonas Brodin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Max Domi, Cam Atkinson, Pierre-Luc DuboisMax Domi, Cam AtkinsonRyan Strome
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexander Edler, Keith Yandle, Jonas BrodinKeith YandleAlexander Edler, Jonas Brodin
Penalty Shots
Ilya Kovalchuk, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Cam Atkinson, Brock Nelson, Andrew Shaw
Goalie
#1 : Jaroslav Halak, #2 : Mikko Koskinen


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche20001010532100010002111000001032141.0005813001202512018106511125424250.00%10190.00%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%463151152613
2Blackhawks2010000146-21010000023-11000000123-110.2504610001211662419224501014457228.57%7271.43%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%503547162613
3Blue Jackets41300000810-2211000003212020000058-320.25081523011250117324342016043427214428.57%20575.00%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%926295295125
4Blues22000000835110000004221100000041341.00081422005210542116170561722458112.50%11190.91%11434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%463048152512
5Bruins31200000812-42110000067-11010000025-320.333814220032307122202901122730668112.50%13284.62%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%664475233818
6Canadiens3110010069-32110000046-21000010023-130.500611170021308233252311053424641218.33%12283.33%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%664375233919
7Canucks21100000550110000005141010000004-420.5005914003110531316240691814493133.33%6266.67%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%463246142712
8Capitals430000101486220000008442100001064281.000142135004452127483246413632318814428.57%13284.62%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%956699285024
9Coyotes2010100089-11010000035-21000100054120.50081523002231572118171591310427228.57%4250.00%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%473346132612
10Devils422000001013-32110000057-22110000056-140.50010182800253011740453201674637801000.00%16381.25%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%916197295026
11Ducks21100000550110000003211010000023-120.50057120011305017112206824640400.00%3166.67%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%412852142612
12Flames2020000036-31010000012-11010000024-200.00035800300065232121067201636500.00%8187.50%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%503747132210
13Golden Knights2020000018-71010000015-41010000003-300.0001230001004820622063242647600.00%8362.50%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%432951142412
14Hurricanes42001010199102100100011562100001084481.00019335200311341735654551110941249319526.32%12191.67%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%1108083275127
15Islanders422000001112-12110000078-12110000044040.50011193000542011040343601263151651417.14%17194.12%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%936395285125
16Jets220000001028110000006061100000042241.00010172701316077292523037196389444.44%3166.67%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%493445142513
17Kings21100000913-4110000007521010000028-620.50091524002340661525260962314487114.29%7185.71%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%422851142512
18Lightning311000108621010000012-12100001074340.66781321002322893235201015555306910330.00%15286.67%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%684679223718
19Maple Leafs31100001710-32010000159-41100000021130.500713200005208816392791002622655120.00%11190.91%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%714671224221
20Oilers2010010024-21000010012-11010000012-110.25024600110050151520073241743500.00%6183.33%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%453048142614
21Panthers31100100880110000004132010010047-330.500813210051209930254318621296313323.08%7271.43%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%714970223819
22Penguins421000011012-22110000058-32100000154150.625101828003341149455349611430468218422.22%13192.31%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%1067688284925
23Predators21100000844110000006151010000023-120.5008142200521075312321071181038400.00%50100.00%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%453149142512
24Rangers421010001495210010008442110000065160.750142337004451127433943211734189115533.33%60100.00%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%936497284924
25Red Wings3020100069-31010000013-22010100056-120.333612180032017831163011003218558112.50%9188.89%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%735173213719
26Sabres3120000056-12020000015-41100000041320.33357120023009231382301012620661100.00%10280.00%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%724970213719
27Senators312000008801010000034-12110000054120.33381624003410893127310921936639222.22%12283.33%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%714971213719
28Sharks2110000034-11010000002-21100000032120.50036900012056241814070272432600.00%12191.67%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%453051142311
29Stars211000008711010000023-11100000064220.50081422002600731831240812443368337.50%14378.57%11434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%483348142312
Total82323505343226224241171903101117113441151602242109111-2880.5372263906160375796315252784881983156273578071117052695118.96%2934783.96%21434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%1943133919745981046526
31Wild211000005411010000024-21100000030320.50058130140107827321904411642600.00%30100.00%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%503543132613
_Since Last GM Reset82323505343226224241171903101117113441151602242109111-2880.5372263906160375796315252784881983156273578071117052695118.96%2934783.96%21434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%1943133919745981046526
_Vs Conference522121032321421411261112020017275-3261090123170664580.5581422463880142544011160853052552945178049745810821803519.44%1862785.48%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%12438551245380663336
_Vs Division28149020218673131484020004738914650002139354370.66186147233012233278920304300303239292572495711042322.12%971386.60%01434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%682475658201354180

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8288W422639061625272735780711170503
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8232355343226224
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4117193101117113
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4115162242109111
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2695118.96%2934783.96%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8488198315675796315
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1943133919745981046526


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2019-10-0616Blackhawks3Flyers2LBoxScore
8 - 2019-10-1145Devils2Flyers3WBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1473Flyers0Canucks4LBoxScore
14 - 2019-10-1785Flyers2Flames4LBoxScore
15 - 2019-10-1894Flyers1Oilers2LBoxScore
18 - 2019-10-21118Stars3Flyers2LBoxScore
20 - 2019-10-23130Golden Knights5Flyers1LBoxScore
23 - 2019-10-26147Flyers2Blackhawks3LXXBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-28167Blue Jackets2Flyers1LBoxScore
26 - 2019-10-29173Flyers1Islanders2LBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-31186Flyers1Penguins2LXXBoxScore
31 - 2019-11-03199Flyers5Devils3WBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-04214Maple Leafs5Flyers2LBoxScore
35 - 2019-11-07230Hurricanes3Flyers4WXBoxScore
37 - 2019-11-09245Canadiens5Flyers2LBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-11261Flyers2Maple Leafs1WBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-12264Flyers2Bruins5LBoxScore
43 - 2019-11-15284Capitals3Flyers5WBoxScore
45 - 2019-11-17296Flyers2Senators3LBoxScore
46 - 2019-11-18308Islanders5Flyers6WBoxScore
49 - 2019-11-21324Flyers1Panthers3LBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-23335Flyers4Hurricanes1WBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-25355Flames2Flyers1LBoxScore
55 - 2019-11-27371Canucks1Flyers5WBoxScore
57 - 2019-11-29379Flyers2Blue Jackets3LBoxScore
59 - 2019-12-01399Red Wings3Flyers1LBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-02410Flyers2Canadiens3LXBoxScore
63 - 2019-12-05430Maple Leafs4Flyers3LXXBoxScore
65 - 2019-12-07445Coyotes5Flyers3LBoxScore
67 - 2019-12-09459Senators4Flyers3LBoxScore
71 - 2019-12-13484Flyers3Avalanche2WXXBoxScore
74 - 2019-12-16506Flyers3Wild0WBoxScore
75 - 2019-12-17518Flyers4Jets2WBoxScore
77 - 2019-12-19528Ducks2Flyers3WBoxScore
79 - 2019-12-21544Sabres2Flyers0LBoxScore
81 - 2019-12-23560Flyers3Senators1WBoxScore
83 - 2019-12-25576Rangers3Flyers4WXBoxScore
88 - 2019-12-30597Flyers3Sharks2WBoxScore
89 - 2019-12-31602Flyers2Ducks3LBoxScore
91 - 2020-01-02621Flyers2Kings8LBoxScore
93 - 2020-01-04637Flyers0Golden Knights3LBoxScore
95 - 2020-01-06641Flyers5Coyotes4WXBoxScore
98 - 2020-01-09664Flyers4Hurricanes3WXXBoxScore
99 - 2020-01-10676Capitals1Flyers3WBoxScore
102 - 2020-01-13698Lightning2Flyers1LBoxScore
104 - 2020-01-15711Bruins5Flyers2LBoxScore
106 - 2020-01-17726Flyers4Blues1WBoxScore
107 - 2020-01-18736Canadiens1Flyers2WBoxScore
109 - 2020-01-20752Kings5Flyers7WBoxScore
112 - 2020-01-23765Penguins5Flyers1LBoxScore
122 - 2020-02-02790Flyers4Penguins2WBoxScore
123 - 2020-02-03802Avalanche1Flyers2WXBoxScore
125 - 2020-02-05809Flyers3Red Wings2WXBoxScore
128 - 2020-02-08836Devils5Flyers2LBoxScore
130 - 2020-02-10854Flyers2Capitals1WXXBoxScore
132 - 2020-02-12862Panthers1Flyers4WBoxScore
133 - 2020-02-13873Flyers3Islanders2WBoxScore
135 - 2020-02-15883Flyers3Panthers4LXBoxScore
137 - 2020-02-17904Flyers3Lightning2WXXBoxScore
140 - 2020-02-20923Blue Jackets0Flyers2WBoxScore
142 - 2020-02-22933Flyers3Blue Jackets5LBoxScore
144 - 2020-02-24954Jets0Flyers6WBoxScore
147 - 2020-02-27977Sharks2Flyers0LBoxScore
150 - 2020-03-01997Rangers1Flyers4WBoxScore
152 - 2020-03-031015Flyers3Rangers4LBoxScore
155 - 2020-03-061032Flyers4Capitals3WBoxScore
156 - 2020-03-071040Hurricanes2Flyers7WBoxScore
158 - 2020-03-091056Sabres3Flyers1LBoxScore
161 - 2020-03-121075Bruins2Flyers4WBoxScore
163 - 2020-03-141090Flyers4Lightning2WBoxScore
165 - 2020-03-161106Wild4Flyers2LBoxScore
166 - 2020-03-171113Oilers2Flyers1LXBoxScore
168 - 2020-03-191128Blues2Flyers4WBoxScore
171 - 2020-03-221148Flyers6Stars4WBoxScore
172 - 2020-03-231160Flyers2Predators3LBoxScore
175 - 2020-03-261182Islanders3Flyers1LBoxScore
177 - 2020-03-281193Flyers2Red Wings4LBoxScore
179 - 2020-03-301212Flyers0Devils3LBoxScore
180 - 2020-03-311220Penguins3Flyers4WBoxScore
183 - 2020-04-031241Flyers3Rangers1WBoxScore
184 - 2020-04-041249Predators1Flyers6WBoxScore
186 - 2020-04-061259Flyers4Sabres1WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000400030001000
Ticket Price22516512525300
Attendance150,692125,440104,325122,97428,865
Attendance PCT61.26%61.19%63.61%99.98%70.40%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 12983 - 68.33% 1,936,043$79,377,775$19000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
81,789,767$ 91,594,166$ 91,594,166$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
492,442$ 78,789,772$ 0$ 22 2

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 508,571$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 78,789,772$ 13,888,255$ 13,888,255$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brock NelsonAGE:28PO:79OV:74
Max DomiAGE:25PO:80OV:73
Brandon SaadAGE:27PO:79OV:72
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:78OV:72
Ryan StromeAGE:26PO:73OV:72
*Ilya KovalchukAGE:37PO:73OV:70
Mark PysykAGE:28PO:63OV:70
Brett ConnollyAGE:27PO:75OV:68
Sven BaertschiAGE:27PO:75OV:67
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:69OV:66
*Maxime ComtoisAGE:21PO:71OV:65
Josh LeivoAGE:26PO:68OV:64
Brian GibbonsAGE:32PO:66OV:62
Brock NelsonAGE:28PO:79OV:74
Max DomiAGE:25PO:80OV:73
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:78OV:72
Ryan StromeAGE:26PO:73OV:72
Andrew ShawAGE:29PO:78OV:71
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:69OV:66
Brian GibbonsAGE:32PO:66OV:62
Justin KloosAGE:26PO:65OV:62
Alex BroadhurstAGE:27PO:62OV:61
Cam AtkinsonAGE:30PO:83OV:74
Brandon SaadAGE:27PO:79OV:72
Ryan StromeAGE:26PO:73OV:72
Justin WilliamsAGE:38PO:50OV:72
Andrew ShawAGE:29PO:78OV:71
*Ilya KovalchukAGE:37PO:73OV:70
Mark PysykAGE:28PO:63OV:70
Brett ConnollyAGE:27PO:75OV:68
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:69OV:66
*Maxime ComtoisAGE:21PO:71OV:65
Josh LeivoAGE:26PO:68OV:64
Justin KloosAGE:26PO:65OV:62
*Kailer YamamotoAGE:21PO:63OV:60

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Alexander EdlerAGE:33PO:76OV:79
Keith YandleAGE:33PO:69OV:74
Jonas BrodinAGE:26PO:65OV:71
Jake GardinerAGE:29PO:65OV:70
Mark PysykAGE:28PO:63OV:70
Jonathan EricssonAGE:36PO:62OV:70
Marco ScandellaAGE:30PO:63OV:69
*Rasmus DahlinAGE:20PO:66OV:68
Cameron GaunceAGE:30PO:62OV:65
Joseph MorrowAGE:27PO:58OV:62
Dillon SimpsonAGE:27PO:54OV:61
Jaroslav HalakAGE:34PO:84OV:79
Mikko KoskinenAGE:31PO:72OV:70
Ryan MillerAGE:39PO:63OV:65

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexis GravelFlyers2018130
Andre LeeFlyers2019189
Andrew PeekeFlyers201628
Anthony RomanoFlyers2019197
Arvid CostmarFlyers2019208
Axel BergkvistFlyers2019203
Ben BrinkmanFlyers2019196
Bowen ByramFlyers20193
Braden DoyleFlyers2019187
Brandon DuhaimeFlyers2016122
Carson MeyerFlyers2017194
Danil SavunovFlyers2019210
Denis SmirnovFlyers2017120
Emil BemstromFlyers2017109
Filip ZadinaFlyers20185
Greg MeirelesFlyers2019205
Jeremy MichelFlyers2019209
Jermaine LoewenFlyers2018195
Jett WooFlyers201832
Juuso ParssinenFlyers2019190
Kevin WallFlyers2019191
Kristian Roykas-MarthinsenFlyers2017195
Liam KirkFlyers201876
Linus WeissbachFlyers2017162
Marc Del GaizoFlyers2019126
Mason ShawFlyers201777
Maxence GuenetteFlyers2019195
Maxim DenezhkinFlyers2019200
Nick SwaneyFlyers2017172
Nikita NesterenkoFlyers2019192
Nolan StevensFlyers2016130
Olle Eriksson-EkFlyers2017130
Olle LycksellFlyers2017159
Radim SaldaFlyers2018190
Rafael Harvey-PinardFlyers2019207
Ross ColtonFlyers2016106
Sam HentgesFlyers2018198
Santeri AirolaFlyers2019202
Santeri HatakkaFlyers2019212
Tim BerniFlyers2018175
Trey Fix-WolanskyFlyers2018189
Ty TaylorFlyers2018212
Tyler AngleFlyers2019204
Tyler WallFlyers2016164
Vadim ZherenkoFlyers2019199
Zach FischerFlyers2017168

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020PHL NYI CLB OTT FLA
2021PHL TOR CAR FLA
2022PHL PHL
2023PHL PHL PHL PHL PHL PHL FLA
2024PHL PHL PHL PHL PHL PHL PHL



[2020-03-29 6:37:17 PM] - Max Domi has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-03-29 6:37:17 PM] - Jonas Brodin is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-03-29 6:37:17 PM] - Alexander Edler has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-03-29 6:37:17 PM] - Max Domi is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-03-22 5:03:01 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (65) in 1 Game for Flyers!
[2020-03-15 6:26:42 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Flyers : Cam Atkinson (74), Josh Leivo (64).
[2020-03-15 6:26:42 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Lightning : Joe Thornton (71), Zack Smith (69), Carson Focht (P), Y:2022-RND:2-PHL.
[2020-03-11 4:04:55 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Golden Knights : Cody Eakin (70), Vitali Kravtsov (P), $1,000,000 (Money).
[2020-03-11 4:04:55 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Flyers : Brandon Saad (72), Ty Taylor (P), Y:2020-RND:6-NYI.
[2020-03-11 3:58:44 PM] - Brian Gibbons has been selected as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-03-11 3:58:44 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-03-11 3:58:44 PM] - Alex Broadhurst has been selected as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-03-11 3:58:44 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-03-11 3:58:44 PM] - Kailer Yamamoto has been selected as captain for Phantoms.
[2020-03-11 3:58:44 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Phantoms.
[2020-03-11 3:58:44 PM] - Jonas Brodin has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-03-11 3:58:44 PM] - Alexander Edler is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-03-11 3:58:44 PM] - Max Domi has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-03-11 3:58:44 PM] - Keith Yandle is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-03-11 3:58:44 PM] - Keith Yandle has been selected as captain for Flyers.
[2020-03-11 3:58:44 PM] - Joel Eriksson Ek is no longer captain for Flyers.
[2020-03-10 8:25:11 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Canucks : Spencer Stastney (P).
[2020-03-10 8:25:11 PM] - TRADE : From Canucks to Flyers : Jake Gardiner (70).
[2020-03-10 8:23:28 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Flyers : Justin Williams (72).
[2020-03-10 8:23:28 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Flames : Alex Stalock (61).
[2020-03-06 10:42:15 AM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Flyers : Ilya Kovalchuk (70).
[2020-03-06 10:42:15 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Red Wings : Conor Sheary (66), Y:2022-RND:4-PHL.
[2020-03-03 4:48:49 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Blue Jackets : Y:2023-RND:6-PHL.
[2020-03-03 4:48:49 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Flyers : Alex Stalock (61).
[2020-02-29 9:28:45 AM] - TRADE : From Canucks to Flyers : Zack Smith (69).
[2020-02-29 9:28:45 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Canucks : Nick Bjugstad (69), Pat Maroon (68).
[2020-02-29 9:28:18 AM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Flyers : Ryan Miller (65).
[2020-02-29 9:28:18 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Oilers : Y:2021-RND:5-PHL.
[2020-02-29 9:28:00 AM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Flyers : Marco Scandella (69).
[2020-02-29 9:28:00 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Golden Knights : Andrej Sekera (66), Y:2021-RND:4-PHL.
[2020-02-29 9:27:01 AM] - TRADE : From Senators to Flyers : Y:2021-RND:7-CAR.
[2020-02-29 9:27:01 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Senators : Trevor Lewis (65).
[2020-02-26 4:52:14 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Penguins : Y:2021-RND:2-PHL, Y:2022-RND:3-PHL.
[2020-02-26 4:52:14 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Flyers : Andrew Shaw (71).
[2020-02-25 5:03:27 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Flyers : Sven Baertschi (67), Mark Pysyk (70).
[2020-02-25 5:03:27 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Blue Jackets : Y:2020-RND:2-EDM, Y:2021-RND:6-PHL.
[2020-02-25 5:02:57 PM] - TRADE : From Senators to Flyers : Brett Connolly (68).
[2020-02-25 5:02:57 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Senators : Serron Noel (P), Y:2021-RND:6-FLA.
[2020-02-17 5:42:45 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Penguins : Cameron Morrison (P), Y:2021-RND:3-PHL.
[2020-02-17 5:42:45 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Flyers : Joe Thornton (71).
[2019-12-18 4:42:55 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Flyers : Y:2020-RND:2-EDM.
[2019-12-18 4:42:55 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Flames : Radko Gudas (73).
[2019-12-18 4:41:59 PM] - Dillon Simpson was added to Flyers.
[2019-12-18 4:41:59 PM] - Flyers claimed Dillon Simpson from waivers by Wild for $1,000,000.
[2019-12-18 4:41:59 PM] - Cameron Gaunce was added to Flyers.
[2019-12-18 4:41:59 PM] - Flyers claimed Cameron Gaunce from waivers by Avalanche for $1,000,000.
[2019-12-18 4:40:55 PM] - Flyers show interest in Dillon Simpson from waiver.
[2019-12-18 4:40:50 PM] - Flyers show interest in Cameron Gaunce from waiver.
[2019-10-20 6:47:39 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Blue Jackets : Alex Stalock (61), Alex Lyon (62).
[2019-10-20 6:47:39 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Flyers : $2,000,000 (Money).
[2019-10-16 4:36:07 PM] - Team Name Change : Philadelphia Flyers changed name to Flyers
[2019-10-05 6:19:46 PM] - Logan Shaw was released.
[2019-10-05 6:19:46 PM] - Philadelphia Flyers paid $0 to release Logan Shaw.
[2019-10-05 6:19:41 PM] - Mark Alt was released.
[2019-10-05 6:19:41 PM] - Philadelphia Flyers paid $0 to release Mark Alt.
[2019-10-05 6:19:36 PM] - Tyler Graovac was released.
[2019-10-05 6:19:36 PM] - Philadelphia Flyers paid $0 to release Tyler Graovac.
[2019-10-05 2:17:44 PM] - Philadelphia Flyers drafts Santeri Hatakka as the #212 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-10-05 2:17:37 PM] - Philadelphia Flyers drafts Danil Savunov as the #210 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-10-05 2:17:34 PM] - Philadelphia Flyers drafts Jeremy Michel as the #209 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-10-05 2:17:25 PM] - Philadelphia Flyers drafts Arvid Costmar as the #208 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-10-05 2:17:18 PM] - Philadelphia Flyers drafts Rafael Harvey-Pinard as the #207 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-09-26 8:10:43 PM] - Loui Eriksson signed with Philadelphia Flyers for $1,500,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $750,000.
[2019-09-26 8:10:43 PM] - Loui Eriksson was added to Philadelphia Flyers.
[2019-09-21 8:28:28 PM] - Andrej Sekera signed with Philadelphia Flyers for $1,500,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $375,000.
[2019-09-21 8:28:28 PM] - Andrej Sekera was added to Philadelphia Flyers.



[2020-04-18 7:20:57 PM] Brian Gibbons from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-18 7:19:56 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-17 3:33:24 PM] Brian Gibbons from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-17 3:33:24 PM] Kailer Yamamoto from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-17 3:28:22 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Blake Lizotte of Bears (7-4-11) / 2 - Kailer Yamamoto of Phantoms (6-3-9) / 3 - Andy Andreoff of Checkers (6-1-7)
[2020-04-15 6:38:35 PM] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Nicolas Kerdiles of Gulls (17-22-39) / 2 - Brian Gibbons of Phantoms (16-23-39) / 3 - Max Veronneau of IceHogs (18-15-33)
[2020-04-15 6:38:34 PM] Kailer Yamamoto from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-14 7:01:38 PM] Kailer Yamamoto from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-11 5:53:14 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-11 5:53:14 PM] Kailer Yamamoto of Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-10 6:07:39 PM] Cam Atkinson from Flyers is back from Severed Left Wrist Tendons Injury.
[2020-04-10 6:07:39 PM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Flyers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-10 6:07:39 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Max Domi of Flyers (5-2-7) / 2 - Mats Zuccarello of Panthers (4-1-5) / 3 - Tuukka Rask of Coyotes (0.936)
[2020-04-10 6:07:39 PM] Alex Broadhurst from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-07 6:33:44 PM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Flyers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-07 6:33:44 PM] Brian Gibbons from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-07 6:33:33 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-07 6:33:33 PM] Cameron Gaunce of Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-07 6:33:33 PM] Kailer Yamamoto of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2020-04-07 6:33:26 PM] Flyers placed Cameron Gaunce on waivers.
[2020-04-06 4:47:00 PM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Flyers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-06 4:46:59 PM] Max Domi from Flyers has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-06 4:46:59 PM] Game 1148 - Sven Baertschi from Flyers is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 2 months.
[2020-04-03 6:21:37 PM] Phantoms lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Flyers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-03 6:21:37 PM] Kailer Yamamoto from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-03 6:20:08 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-01 3:51:02 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-04-01 3:51:02 PM] Flyers lines errors : Normal line # 1 RW is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. PP line 1 RW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 LW is empty. LastMinOff line RW is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #3 is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty.
[2020-04-01 3:51:02 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-04-01 3:51:02 PM] Cameron Gaunce of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2020-04-01 3:51:02 PM] Flyers roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 10 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-03-31 3:33:38 PM] Alexander Edler from Flyers is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
[2020-03-31 3:33:37 PM] Justin Kloos from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-31 3:33:37 PM] Alex Broadhurst from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-31 3:33:37 PM] Brian Gibbons from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-31 3:33:37 PM] Game 1106 - Cam Atkinson from Flyers is injured (Severed Left Wrist Tendons) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-03-31 3:33:37 PM] Game 1106 - Alexander Edler from Flyers is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-03-31 3:33:30 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-03-31 3:33:30 PM] Flyers lines errors : Normal line # 4 C is empty.
[2020-03-31 3:33:30 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flyers.
[2020-03-31 3:33:30 PM] Flyers roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-03-30 4:34:37 PM] Maxime Comtois from Flyers is back from Right Foot Injury.



Joel Eriksson Ek is out for 1 week because of a Head Injury.
Sven Baertschi is out for 2 weeks because of a Sore Right Knee Injury.




Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1685

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1686

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1687

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1688

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1689

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1690

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1691

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1692

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1693

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1694

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1695

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1696

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1697

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1698

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1699

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1700

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1701

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1702

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1703

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1704

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1705

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1706

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1707

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1708

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1709

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1710

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1711

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1712

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1713

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1714

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1715

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1716

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1717

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1718

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1719

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1720

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1721

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1722

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1723

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1724

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1725

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1726

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1727

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1728

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1729

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1730

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1731

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1732

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1733

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1734

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1735

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1736

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1737

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1738

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1739

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201982323505343226224241171903101117113441151602242109111-2882263906160375796315252784881983156273578071117052695118.96%2934783.96%21434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%1943133919745981046526
Total Regular Season82323505343226224241171903101117113441151602242109111-2882263906160375796315252784881983156273578071117052695118.96%2934783.96%21434288449.72%1504306149.13%626125349.96%1943133919745981046526