Phantoms

GP: 82 | W: 46 | L: 33 | OTL: 3 | P: 95
GF: 368 | GA: 343 | PP%: 16.94% | PK%: 85.50%
GM : Matt | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 62
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Justin KloosXX100.007064836664808464806361625845456550620
2Brian Gibbons (A)XX100.006741907061597957366364685363646650620
3Alex Broadhurst (A)X100.007263926063727562786256655355556250610
4Kailer Yamamoto (R)X100.007642957154646469255657682545456350600
5Cameron GaunceX100.007678716778768063255752684956566250650
6Joseph MorrowX100.007356857772636653255247622559605850620
7Dillon SimpsonX100.007872936872758348253940643853535450610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00735987686670765942565465435454615062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan Miller100.00595458695068646382608779826350650
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059545869506864638260877982635065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tim Army50606549494252USA521600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brian GibbonsPhantoms (PHL)C/LW7165111176128180591223589623218.16%48130018.321012224414322481457061.31%41100082.7147000121114
2Justin KloosPhantoms (PHL)C/RW696410917312350108015232811025619.51%26128518.637182545152325101527178.57%147000072.6937101101611
3Kailer YamamotoPhantoms (PHL)RW6159791389750085972857519620.70%33104217.1051217371250002637250.00%7000062.65010001186
4Alex BroadhurstPhantoms (PHL)C82852511018741019220247312033717.97%118152218.5774115717500059213277.75%1353000101.44130201348
5Joseph MorrowPhantoms (PHL)D2032124291410291027132511.11%1035817.9323520410111440050.00%200001.3400101121
6Dillon SimpsonPhantoms (PHL)D20791614200472550163114.00%1636618.3131417370000392071.43%700000.8700000110
7Cameron GauncePhantoms (PHL)D1438111717530111851016.67%422115.8312311320110340050.00%200000.9900001000
Team Total or Average337286362648426243355226191539435108718.58%255609818.1035528723170656112657236575.44%3315000312.13818223484240
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ryan MillerPhantoms (PHL)74581410.9171.41441341710412460300.77322740313
Team Total or Average74581410.9171.41441341710412460300.77322740313


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex BroadhurstPhantoms (PHL)C271993-03-06No178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$Link
Brian GibbonsPhantoms (PHL)C/LW321988-02-05No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$No3,000,000$Link
Cameron GauncePhantoms (PHL)D301990-03-19No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm845,833$0$0$No845,833$Link
Dillon SimpsonPhantoms (PHL)D271993-02-09No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Joseph MorrowPhantoms (PHL)D271992-12-09No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin KloosPhantoms (PHL)C/RW261993-11-30No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$Link
Kailer YamamotoPhantoms (PHL)RW211998-09-29Yes153 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,124,166$0$0$No1,124,166$1,124,166$Link
Ryan MillerPhantoms (PHL)G391980-07-17No173 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
828.63182 Lbs5 ft111.881,693,125$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian GibbonsJustin KloosKailer Yamamoto40005
2Alex Broadhurst30005
320122
4Justin KloosBrian GibbonsAlex Broadhurst10005
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron GaunceJoseph Morrow40023
2Dillon Simpson30023
320122
4Cameron GaunceJoseph Morrow10032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian GibbonsJustin KloosKailer Yamamoto60005
2Brian GibbonsJustin KloosKailer Yamamoto40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron GaunceJoseph Morrow60005
2Dillon Simpson40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian GibbonsJustin Kloos60050
2Alex BroadhurstKailer Yamamoto40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron GaunceJoseph Morrow60050
2Dillon Simpson40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian Gibbons60050Cameron GaunceJoseph Morrow60050
2Justin Kloos40050Dillon Simpson40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian GibbonsJustin Kloos60122
2Alex BroadhurstKailer Yamamoto40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron GaunceJoseph Morrow60122
2Dillon Simpson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian GibbonsJustin KloosKailer YamamotoCameron GaunceJoseph Morrow
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian GibbonsJustin KloosKailer YamamotoCameron GaunceJoseph Morrow
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kailer Yamamoto, Alex Broadhurst, Brian GibbonsKailer Yamamoto, Alex BroadhurstBrian Gibbons
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dillon Simpson, Cameron Gaunce, Joseph MorrowDillon SimpsonCameron Gaunce, Joseph Morrow
Penalty Shots
Brian Gibbons, Justin Kloos, Alex Broadhurst, Kailer Yamamoto,
Goalie
#1 : Ryan Miller, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Americans3110000158-32010000137-41100000021130.500571200143129901062914100595233852752351300.00%13192.31%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
2Admirals2200000016016110000009091100000070741.000163046021431299010929141005952333686424125.00%30100.00%11395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
3Barracudas201000106601010000023-11000001043120.5006915001431299010669141005952335511838600.00%3233.33%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
4Bears422000001619-321100000101002110000069-340.5001628440014312990101539141005952331343524637114.29%12191.67%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
5Bruins30100011511-62010001038-51000000123-130.50057120014312990106891410059523370191451800.00%6266.67%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
6Checkers413000001225-1321100000710-320200000515-1020.250122234001431299010799141005952331123041499222.22%16287.50%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
7Comets21100000610-4110000003211010000038-520.5006111700143129901026914100595233873210247228.57%5260.00%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
8Condors20200000414-101010000016-51010000038-500.00048120014312990102891410059523356141029800.00%5260.00%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
9Crunch3120000056-1110000003212020000024-220.333561100143129901075914100595233772928535120.00%120100.00%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
10Devils44000000261115220000001275220000001441081.000264773001431299010253914100595233106321164700.00%30100.00%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
11Eagles2200000017710110000009451100000083541.000172744001431299010118914100595233541712483133.33%6183.33%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
12Griffins321000001192110000005412110000065140.6671117280014312990101049141005952331094032447228.57%12283.33%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
13Gulls20200000717-101010000038-51010000049-500.0007142100143129901071914100595233861683512325.00%40100.00%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
14Heat20200000120-191010000009-910100000111-1000.0001120014312990102691410059523311224825700.00%4175.00%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
15IceHogs20200000418-141010000017-610100000311-800.0004812001431299010279141005952339435214700.00%10100.00%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
16Marlies311000101820-221000010131121010000059-440.6671832500014312990107091410059523313229124212325.00%60100.00%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
17Monsters413000001422-820200000914-52110000058-320.2501421350014312990108091410059523311445233425520.00%9366.67%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
18Moose2110000056-1110000002021010000036-320.50058130114312990106791410059523359211436600.00%7185.71%11395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
19Penguins43100000231310220000001431121100000910-160.75023365900143129901015191410059523314525187017317.65%8187.50%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
20Rampage 2200000017314110000009181100000082641.000172845001431299010104914100595233511813194250.00%40100.00%11395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
21Reign210010001073100010004311100000064241.000101828001431299010859141005952337418850400.00%40100.00%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
22Roadrunners210000101688110000009271000001076141.0001625410014312990101239141005952337321833100.00%40100.00%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
23Rocket30200001520-1520100001415-111010000015-410.16758130014312990106591410059523310639243316212.50%12283.33%11395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
24Senators33000000209111100000092722000000117461.00020345400143129901016291410059523387231656300.00%7185.71%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
25Sound Tigers431000002312112200000013211211000001010060.7502337600014312990101999141005952331074020767457.14%9277.78%11395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
26Stars211000008711010000056-11100000031220.500813210014312990108291410059523363248313133.33%40100.00%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
27Thunderbirds31101000131211010000045-12100100097240.6671319320014312990106191410059523311525165315320.00%7271.43%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
Total8240330204336834325412115010221931593441191801021175184-9950.5793686199870514312990102886914100595233261876347613112424116.94%2002985.50%61395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
29Wild220000001941511000000100101100000094541.00019335201143129901011191410059523363250355360.00%000.00%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
30Wolf Pack44000000336272200000015213220000001841481.0003360930114312990102389141005952338825181005240.00%90100.00%11395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
31Wolves20200000313-101010000026-41010000017-600.0003580014312990104091410059523368161229900.00%5180.00%01395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
_Since Last GM Reset8240330204336834325412115010221931593441191801021175184-9950.5793686199870514312990102886914100595233261876347613112424116.94%2002985.50%61395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
_Vs Conference51271901022230205252515700021124972726121201001106108-2620.608230385615011431299010178491410059523315894683078121503020.00%1332084.96%31395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
_Vs Division28149010111471083914840001080483214650100167607330.5891472513980114312990101153914100595233806232155456771722.08%66986.36%21395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8295W1036861998728862618763476131105
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8240332043368343
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4121151022193159
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4119181021175184
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
1000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2424116.94%2002985.50%6
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9141005952331431299010
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
198215062098505877423


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2019-10-0616IceHogs7Phantoms1LBoxScore
8 - 2019-10-1145Devils4Phantoms6WBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1473Phantoms3Comets8LBoxScore
14 - 2019-10-1785Phantoms1Heat11LBoxScore
15 - 2019-10-1894Phantoms3Condors8LBoxScore
18 - 2019-10-21118Stars6Phantoms5LBoxScore
20 - 2019-10-23130Wolves6Phantoms2LBoxScore
23 - 2019-10-26147Phantoms3IceHogs11LBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-28167Monsters8Phantoms4LBoxScore
26 - 2019-10-29173Phantoms2Sound Tigers8LBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-31186Phantoms2Penguins5LBoxScore
31 - 2019-11-03199Phantoms7Devils3WBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-04214Marlies4Phantoms5WBoxScore
35 - 2019-11-07230Checkers7Phantoms3LBoxScore
37 - 2019-11-09245Rocket5Phantoms4LXXBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-11261Phantoms5Marlies9LBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-12264Phantoms2Bruins3LXXBoxScore
43 - 2019-11-15284Bears4Phantoms9WBoxScore
45 - 2019-11-17296Phantoms5Senators4WBoxScore
46 - 2019-11-18308Sound Tigers1Phantoms6WBoxScore
49 - 2019-11-21324Phantoms5Thunderbirds4WXBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-23335Phantoms2Checkers7LBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-25355Heat9Phantoms0LBoxScore
55 - 2019-11-27371Comets2Phantoms3WBoxScore
57 - 2019-11-29379Phantoms2Monsters6LBoxScore
59 - 2019-12-01399Griffins4Phantoms5WBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-02410Phantoms1Rocket5LBoxScore
63 - 2019-12-05430Marlies7Phantoms8WXXBoxScore
65 - 2019-12-07445Roadrunners2Phantoms9WBoxScore
67 - 2019-12-09459Senators2Phantoms9WBoxScore
71 - 2019-12-13484Phantoms8Eagles3WBoxScore
74 - 2019-12-16506Phantoms9Wild4WBoxScore
75 - 2019-12-17518Phantoms3Moose6LBoxScore
77 - 2019-12-19528Gulls8Phantoms3LBoxScore
79 - 2019-12-21544 Americans5Phantoms2LBoxScore
81 - 2019-12-23560Phantoms6Senators3WBoxScore
83 - 2019-12-25576Wolf Pack1Phantoms8WBoxScore
88 - 2019-12-30597Phantoms4Barracudas3WXXBoxScore
89 - 2019-12-31602Phantoms4Gulls9LBoxScore
91 - 2020-01-02621Phantoms6Reign4WBoxScore
93 - 2020-01-04637Phantoms1Wolves7LBoxScore
95 - 2020-01-06641Phantoms7Roadrunners6WXXBoxScore
98 - 2020-01-09664Phantoms3Checkers8LBoxScore
99 - 2020-01-10676Bears6Phantoms1LBoxScore
102 - 2020-01-13698Crunch2Phantoms3WBoxScore
104 - 2020-01-15711Bruins7Phantoms1LBoxScore
106 - 2020-01-17726Phantoms8Rampage 2WBoxScore
107 - 2020-01-18736Rocket10Phantoms0LBoxScore
109 - 2020-01-20752Reign3Phantoms4WXBoxScore
112 - 2020-01-23765Penguins2Phantoms7WBoxScore
122 - 2020-02-02790Phantoms7Penguins5WBoxScore
123 - 2020-02-03802Eagles4Phantoms9WBoxScore
125 - 2020-02-05809Phantoms2Griffins4LBoxScore
128 - 2020-02-08836Devils3Phantoms6WBoxScore
130 - 2020-02-10854Phantoms1Bears8LBoxScore
132 - 2020-02-12862Thunderbirds5Phantoms4LBoxScore
133 - 2020-02-13873Phantoms8Sound Tigers2WBoxScore
135 - 2020-02-15883Phantoms4Thunderbirds3WBoxScore
137 - 2020-02-17904Phantoms1Crunch2LBoxScore
140 - 2020-02-20923Monsters6Phantoms5LBoxScore
142 - 2020-02-22933Phantoms3Monsters2WBoxScore
144 - 2020-02-24954Moose0Phantoms2WBoxScore
147 - 2020-02-27977Barracudas3Phantoms2LBoxScore
150 - 2020-03-01997Wolf Pack1Phantoms7WBoxScore
152 - 2020-03-031015Phantoms9Wolf Pack4WBoxScore
155 - 2020-03-061032Phantoms5Bears1WBoxScore
156 - 2020-03-071040Checkers3Phantoms4WBoxScore
158 - 2020-03-091056 Americans2Phantoms1LXXBoxScore
161 - 2020-03-121075Bruins1Phantoms2WXXBoxScore
163 - 2020-03-141090Phantoms1Crunch2LBoxScore
165 - 2020-03-161106Wild0Phantoms10WBoxScore
166 - 2020-03-171113Condors6Phantoms1LBoxScore
168 - 2020-03-191128Rampage 1Phantoms9WBoxScore
171 - 2020-03-221148Phantoms3Stars1WBoxScore
172 - 2020-03-231160Phantoms7Admirals0WBoxScore
175 - 2020-03-261182Sound Tigers1Phantoms7WBoxScore
177 - 2020-03-281193Phantoms4Griffins1WBoxScore
179 - 2020-03-301212Phantoms7Devils1WBoxScore
180 - 2020-03-311220Penguins1Phantoms7WBoxScore
183 - 2020-04-031241Phantoms9Wolf Pack0WBoxScore
184 - 2020-04-041249Admirals0Phantoms9WBoxScore
186 - 2020-04-061259Phantoms2 Americans1WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price400
Attendance74,20236,078
Attendance PCT90.49%88.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2690 - 89.66% 72,392$2,968,080$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,405,256$ 1,354,500$ 1,354,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
7,282$ 805,228$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 10,508$ 0$





Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1251

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1251

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1411

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1412

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1413

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1414

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1415

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1416

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1417

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1418

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1419

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1420

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1421

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1422

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1423

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1424

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1425

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1426

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1427

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1428

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1429

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1430

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1431

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1432

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1433

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1434

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1435

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1436

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1437

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1438

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1439

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1440

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1441

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1442

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1443

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1444

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1445

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1446

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1447

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1448

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1449

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1450

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1451

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1452

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1453

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1454

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1455

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1456

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1457

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1458

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1459

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1460

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1461

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1462

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1463

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1464

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1465

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1546

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1546

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1762

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1762
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20198240330204336834325412115010221931593441191801021175184-9953686199870514312990102886914100595233261876347613112424116.94%2002985.50%61395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423
Total Regular Season8240330204336834325412115010221931593441191801021175184-9953686199870514312990102886914100595233261876347613112424116.94%2002985.50%61395219763.50%1140198157.55%877144060.90%198215062098505877423