Stars

GP: 82 | W: 33 | L: 43 | OTL: 6 | P: 72
GF: 251 | GA: 285 | PP%: 20.80% | PK%: 76.43%
GM : Charles | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 67
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrice Bergeron (C)X97.006943868772788287989692715985918650790
2Zach PariseX100.006942898470797582348287707383888250750
3Max PaciorettyX97.008145828376768282557886585476787750730
4Jon MarchessaultXX100.007743828661789779488081614164667950720
5Frans NielsenX100.007643938469749374857766758481837350720
6Johan LarssonX99.008054857871689462906058902565656950670
7Mark LetestuX100.007669917069838867806262735971736850660
8Corey PerryXX100.006964767480686872256171576385916750650
9Matt PuempelXX100.007775817275788267506266696355556850650
10Byron FroeseXX100.007674807574778163795861695859596550640
11Jordan WealXXX100.006341907163658369906664587558596550630
12Brendan GaunceXX100.007879747179676865805963706060606650630
13Duncan Keith (A)X100.006555768671889968257049782587946650730
14Derek ForbortX100.007845818281829759255247892564646450720
15Jordie BennX100.008054857474769660255648884569706550710
16Thomas HickeyX100.007556778069767362255047877568696350690
17Brandon DavidsonX100.008299607779645560255047832562626150660
18Mike ReillyX100.007143907873767569255248632556566150640
19Ryan SproulX100.008278927378758055254649664746466050630
20Nate ProsserX100.007644956976546760254047732566685850620
Scratches
1Colton SceviourXXX89.748055917570638559436358835968696750650
2Andrew AgozzinoXX100.007843996766508658525959637556566350600
TEAM AVERAGE99.22755784777373826750636272526769685068
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cam Talbot98.00709086807168546869705465666250690
2Craig Anderson96.00678483736569476871677875776750680
Scratches
1Anthony Stolarz100.00634848887156486167634545456050600
TEAM AVERAGE98.0067747280696450666967596263635066
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Gerald Gallant97858093796784CAN5211,750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Patrice BergeronStarsC74324779-81805817630810122210.39%11140719.02101727532151015644059.57%184500011.1211000652
2Max PaciorettyStarsLW822435595561017181250742039.60%4157719.2451318432370002643038.76%12900020.7500011251
3Zach PariseStarsLW81273158-9220501002516818810.76%13141317.4512102256188000013232.74%11300100.8213000312
4Jon MarchessaultStarsLW/RW74232952-12340124131262801618.78%8133418.03459501720002395346.60%10300000.7800000334
5Duncan KeithStarsD7583947-305115588711831746.78%114167922.392151768218022020920 0.00%000000.5600021111
6Jordie BennStarsD827374412495130829437757.45%116178521.7815628147000124402 0.00%000000.4900001222
7Johan LarssonStarsC82182442-14320762081795212810.06%32128715.7033665610142961256.03%182400110.6500000412
8Frans NielsenStarsC63122739118038136150671198.00%17104616.612911391330002810054.33%120000000.7545000301
9Thomas HickeyStarsD7962430155410119568730656.90%107146918.612572798000014700 0.00%000000.4125010012
10Colton SceviourStarsC/LW/RW82121628-5160608914628888.22%2596711.803472913401111762033.33%25500000.5802000130
11Derek ForbortStarsD82121426140012786106428511.32%127181422.12921138195000117332 0.00%000000.2900000212
12Mark LetestuStarsC6991625-7221058749930829.09%580311.64167161000002362054.23%57900000.6201011011
13Corey PerryStarsLW/RW7581523-7200433910940677.34%491612.221341089000042031.08%7400000.5011000002
14Mike ReillyStarsD7951217-7160424337112313.51%79126716.04011539000013710 0.00%000000.2700000011
15Byron FroeseStarsC/RW565510-675112338154013.16%73115.5500002000000053.85%13000000.6400001000
16Brandon DavidsonStarsD632810-20715140455114273.92%6986213.6811271900004010 0.00%000000.2300100011
17Jordan WealStarsC/LW/RW431892001032389262.63%24169.6900011000000047.79%27200000.4301000000
18Nate ProsserStarsD4226815403213174811.76%213438.180000100002000 0.00%000000.4700000010
19Brendan GaunceStarsC/LW71437-1152105119539467.55%25137.24000000001550046.51%4300000.2701101001
20Matt PuempelStarsLW/RW58336312019172692211.54%02744.7300000000000043.59%19500000.4411000000
21Ryan SproulStarsD34235-644104981411014.29%2243012.67000000000401 0.00%000000.2300002000
22Andrew AgozzinoStarsC/LW17112-52096163136.25%01619.5200000000000012.50%800000.2501000000
23Nicolas DeslauriersStars (DAL)LW/RW32011-6401237230.00%1993.11000080003300020.00%500000.2000000000
24Phil VaroneStars (DAL)C/LW/RW8011200103120.00%0435.4100001000000033.33%300000.4600000000
Team Total or Average1503223405628-976448014881554245975817779.07%7862222614.7956991554762063235241828291253.67%677800240.571022258272725
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cam TalbotStars53252440.9013.3231976117717920120.611185329421
2Craig AndersonStars2981920.8923.441742601009270030.538132953101
Team Total or Average82334360.8983.36494012127727190150.581318282522


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andrew AgozzinoStarsC/LW291991-01-02No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLink
Anthony StolarzStarsG261994-01-20No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$NoLink
Brandon DavidsonStarsD281991-08-20No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$No800,000$800,000$Link
Brendan GaunceStarsC/LW261994-03-25No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,025,833$1,025,833$0$NoLink
Byron FroeseStarsC/RW291991-03-12No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$No900,000$Link
Cam TalbotStarsG321987-07-04No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$0$No6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$Link
Colton Sceviour (Out of Payroll)StarsC/LW/RW311989-04-20No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$Yes1,750,000$1,750,000$Link
Corey PerryStarsLW/RW341985-05-16No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,150,000$8,150,000$0$No8,150,000$Link
Craig AndersonStarsG381981-05-21No185 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$0$No2,300,000$Link
Derek ForbortStarsD281992-03-04No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$NoLink
Duncan KeithStarsD361983-07-16No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$0$No7,500,000$7,500,000$Link
Frans NielsenStarsC351984-04-23No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,650,000$5,650,000$0$No5,650,000$Link
Johan LarssonStarsC271992-07-25No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$0$No1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$Link
Jon MarchessaultStarsLW/RW291990-12-27No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$0$No5,900,000$5,900,000$Link
Jordan WealStarsC/LW/RW281992-04-14No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm870,000$870,000$0$NoLink
Jordie BennStarsD321987-07-25No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$Link
Mark LetestuStarsC351985-02-03No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$0$No2,250,000$Link
Matt PuempelStarsLW/RW271993-01-24No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,075,833$1,075,833$0$NoLink
Max PaciorettyStarsLW311988-11-19No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$0$NoLink
Mike ReillyStarsD261993-07-12No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$No900,000$Link
Nate ProsserStarsD331986-05-06No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$0$NoLink
Patrice BergeronStarsC341985-07-24No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm9,500,000$9,500,000$0$No9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$Link
Ryan SproulStarsD271993-01-12No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$No650,000$Link
Thomas HickeyStarsD311989-02-08No188 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo3Pro & Farm3,875,000$3,875,000$0$No3,875,000$3,875,000$Link
Zach PariseStarsLW351984-07-27No195 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo4Pro & Farm6,800,000$6,800,000$0$No6,800,000$6,800,000$6,800,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2530.68198 Lbs6 ft12.283,121,867$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
78,046,666$66,775,000$45,975,000$24,150,000$9,500,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyPatrice BergeronZach Parise34023
2Jon MarchessaultJordan WealMark Letestu34014
3Corey PerryJohan LarssonByron Froese26023
4Frans NielsenMatt Puempel6041
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek ForbortJordie Benn34032
2Brandon DavidsonDuncan Keith33041
3Ryan SproulThomas Hickey23131
4Ryan SproulDuncan Keith10140
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyPatrice Bergeron60014
2Zach PariseJohan LarssonMark Letestu40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan KeithDerek Forbort60014
2Brandon DavidsonJordie Benn40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Johan LarssonMax Pacioretty60140
2Patrice Bergeron40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordie BennDerek Forbort60140
2Duncan KeithBrandon Davidson40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Johan Larsson60140Jordie BennDerek Forbort60122
240140Duncan KeithRyan Sproul40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max Pacioretty60122
2Johan LarssonPatrice Bergeron40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan KeithRyan Sproul60122
2Derek ForbortJordie Benn40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max PaciorettyPatrice BergeronZach PariseDuncan KeithDerek Forbort
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Johan LarssonMark LetestuDerek ForbortJordie Benn
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Johan Larsson, Patrice Bergeron, , Johan Larsson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Duncan Keith, Derek Forbort, Jordie BennJordie BennDuncan Keith, Jordie Benn
Penalty Shots
Zach Parise, Johan Larsson, , Patrice Bergeron, Max Pacioretty
Goalie
#1 : Cam Talbot, #2 : Craig Anderson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche422000001213-12110000057-22110000076140.500122234003630155506342010436307120840.00%14285.71%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%996889295025
2Blackhawks403000101015-52020000037-42010001078-120.250101626004236125364244131092541921218.33%12191.67%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%986593295327
3Blue Jackets21100000871110000004221010000045-120.50081220002240682122250711212499222.22%5260.00%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%463146152612
4Blues521020002021-121100000711-4310020001310380.800203252007562174585361213948459014214.29%19573.68%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%12486112366634
5Bruins2010001010100100000105411010000056-120.500101525004052963421395772812429333.33%5180.00%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%463253152512
6Canadiens21100000660110000004311010000023-120.50061117001320722625210861912445120.00%6183.33%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%453048152612
7Canucks3210000010912110000078-11100000031240.6671019291013607617253401263122739333.33%11463.64%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%674876203516
8Capitals2020000035-21010000012-11010000023-100.00036900012072281529049151226600.00%50100.00%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%463349142411
9Coyotes321000001112-11100000042221100000710-340.66711203100443094313429096263168500.00%11463.64%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%684673213819
10Devils2020000047-31010000013-21010000034-100.0004711002200541514250653939315120.00%11372.73%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%422851162511
11Ducks3210000014113110000006422110000087140.667142539005630113353543010529416913538.46%12558.33%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%624280213617
12Flames3020000148-42020000025-31000000123-110.167481200121093352234512337405913215.38%20290.00%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%644283233616
13Flyers2110000078-11010000046-21100000032120.500714210012408122213807330213114321.43%8362.50%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%483448142311
14Golden Knights30200001711-42010000158-31010000023-110.1677132010313112242344369728207113323.08%10460.00%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%734973233818
15Hurricanes22000000844110000005231100000032141.00081422003410832820350731727435120.00%5180.00%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%503644142411
16Islanders2020000037-41010000035-21010000002-200.00035810003054151920074143446400.00%8187.50%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%412649162913
17Jets502001111319-630200100511-62000001188040.400132235003362151524351101714746951516.67%21861.90%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%11880124366833
18Kings321000001367110000005142110000085340.66713253801454096273633011527245713430.77%100100.00%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%654477223618
19Lightning2020000039-61010000015-41010000024-200.00036900012053142118060202147400.00%8450.00%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%513540142713
20Maple Leafs2020000024-21010000012-11010000012-100.00024600101072202824058228321100.00%3166.67%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%473346152512
21Oilers30300000511-62020000048-41010000013-200.0005914002030842430300107352047600.00%10280.00%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%604080223817
22Panthers21000010752110000004311000001032141.000711180023146318182510681416527228.57%80100.00%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%463153162511
23Penguins220000001055110000006331100000042241.000101929006130733517210582315464250.00%4175.00%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%483446132512
24Predators403001001124-1320100100812-420200000312-910.125112031002540129384249016739599712216.67%22481.82%11588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%946395295024
25Rangers2020000028-61010000004-41010000024-200.00024610101046111619063131240200.00%5180.00%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%402652152713
26Red Wings21100000660110000003211010000034-120.5006915002130811343250621810389111.11%5180.00%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%513645142311
27Sabres2020000039-61010000025-31010000014-300.00035800210058211423048201443800.00%6183.33%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%493443162613
28Senators220000001248110000007341100000051441.0001222340032708128213205011142910440.00%6183.33%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%483345142613
29Sharks31100100990110000005232010010047-330.50091726105400963621390862925669333.33%10460.00%11588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%714971213919
Total82274302343251285-3441162100211126144-1841112202132125141-16720.4392514426935181768817274087385699251272480076416832745720.80%2977076.43%21588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%1907130319966131057515
31Wild4310000018126220000009452110000098160.75018304800774012543414101444841898337.50%17382.35%01588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%865698315427
_Since Last GM Reset82274302343251285-3441162100211126144-1841112202132125141-16720.4392514426935181768817274087385699251272480076416832745720.80%2977076.43%21588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%1907130319966131057515
_Vs Conference50162402323157181-2425913002017590-1525711021228291-9460.4601572784353151534911163352452157336168948548510441623722.84%1994875.88%21588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%11557861231369644315
_Vs Division267120222184104-201347002003752-151335020214752-5250.48184142226002628261085927728428825834243262534811720.99%1052378.10%11588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%621421614193344171

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8272W125144269327402724800764168351
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8227432343251285
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4116210211126144
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4111222132125141
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2745720.80%2977076.43%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8738569925181768817
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1907130319966131057515


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-058Bruins4Stars5WXXBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0728Stars4Blues3WXBoxScore
5 - 2019-10-0832Stars3Red Wings4LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1043Stars2Capitals3LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1250Flames3Stars1LBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1465Capitals2Stars1LBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1679Stars1Sabres4LBoxScore
15 - 2019-10-1893Stars4Blue Jackets5LBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-20111Stars4Penguins2WBoxScore
18 - 2019-10-21118Stars3Flyers2WBoxScore
20 - 2019-10-23129Senators3Stars7WBoxScore
23 - 2019-10-26148Ducks4Stars6WBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-28164Penguins3Stars6WBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-31182Wild2Stars3WBoxScore
31 - 2019-11-03198Stars3Avalanche5LBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-04209Canadiens3Stars4WBoxScore
35 - 2019-11-07227Avalanche3Stars4WBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-12269Stars3Jets4LXXBoxScore
43 - 2019-11-15281Stars2Flames3LXXBoxScore
44 - 2019-11-16293Stars3Canucks1WBoxScore
46 - 2019-11-18302Stars1Oilers3LBoxScore
49 - 2019-11-21322Canucks4Stars5WBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-23338Jets5Stars3LBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-25351Blackhawks3Stars2LBoxScore
55 - 2019-11-27367Golden Knights5Stars3LBoxScore
56 - 2019-11-28374Stars4Blackhawks3WXXBoxScore
59 - 2019-12-01397Blues7Stars1LBoxScore
61 - 2019-12-03417Stars3Wild5LBoxScore
63 - 2019-12-05433Stars5Jets4WXXBoxScore
65 - 2019-12-07442Jets4Stars1LBoxScore
67 - 2019-12-09455Islanders5Stars3LBoxScore
70 - 2019-12-12474Devils3Stars1LBoxScore
73 - 2019-12-15500Golden Knights3Stars2LXXBoxScore
74 - 2019-12-16508Stars2Predators5LBoxScore
76 - 2019-12-18520Oilers3Stars2LBoxScore
79 - 2019-12-21545Stars2Lightning4LBoxScore
80 - 2019-12-22549Stars3Panthers2WXXBoxScore
82 - 2019-12-24565Flames2Stars1LBoxScore
88 - 2019-12-30594Avalanche4Stars1LBoxScore
89 - 2019-12-31603Stars6Coyotes5WBoxScore
92 - 2020-01-03626Predators7Stars6LXBoxScore
94 - 2020-01-05640Red Wings2Stars3WBoxScore
99 - 2020-01-10675Stars2Kings5LBoxScore
100 - 2020-01-11678Stars3Ducks6LBoxScore
102 - 2020-01-13699Stars1Sharks2LXBoxScore
105 - 2020-01-16717Stars4Avalanche1WBoxScore
107 - 2020-01-18730Sabres5Stars2LBoxScore
109 - 2020-01-20747Stars6Wild3WBoxScore
118 - 2020-01-29768Lightning5Stars1LBoxScore
120 - 2020-01-31777Maple Leafs2Stars1LBoxScore
123 - 2020-02-03799Stars3Devils4LBoxScore
125 - 2020-02-05810Stars2Rangers4LBoxScore
126 - 2020-02-06819Stars0Islanders2LBoxScore
129 - 2020-02-09840Wild2Stars6WBoxScore
130 - 2020-02-10849Stars5Blues4WXBoxScore
133 - 2020-02-13869Hurricanes2Stars5WBoxScore
135 - 2020-02-15889Stars1Maple Leafs2LBoxScore
137 - 2020-02-17901Stars2Canadiens3LBoxScore
138 - 2020-02-18911Stars5Senators1WBoxScore
141 - 2020-02-21930Coyotes2Stars4WBoxScore
143 - 2020-02-23945Blues4Stars6WBoxScore
145 - 2020-02-25961Blackhawks4Stars1LBoxScore
147 - 2020-02-27971Stars3Hurricanes2WBoxScore
149 - 2020-02-29984Stars5Bruins6LBoxScore
151 - 2020-03-021008Stars4Blues3WBoxScore
154 - 2020-03-051020Oilers5Stars2LBoxScore
156 - 2020-03-071037Stars1Predators7LBoxScore
158 - 2020-03-091050Predators5Stars2LBoxScore
161 - 2020-03-121071Rangers4Stars0LBoxScore
163 - 2020-03-141086Panthers3Stars4WBoxScore
165 - 2020-03-161103Sharks2Stars5WBoxScore
167 - 2020-03-181118Stars1Coyotes5LBoxScore
168 - 2020-03-191130Stars2Golden Knights3LBoxScore
171 - 2020-03-221148Flyers6Stars4LBoxScore
173 - 2020-03-241166Jets2Stars1LXBoxScore
175 - 2020-03-261177Kings1Stars5WBoxScore
178 - 2020-03-291199Stars3Blackhawks5LBoxScore
179 - 2020-03-301208Blue Jackets2Stars4WBoxScore
181 - 2020-04-011226Canucks4Stars2LBoxScore
183 - 2020-04-031239Stars5Ducks1WBoxScore
184 - 2020-04-041251Stars3Sharks5LBoxScore
186 - 2020-04-061264Stars6Kings0WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000400030001000
Ticket Price1851157564290
Attendance182,653196,525159,581118,16929,157
Attendance PCT74.25%95.87%97.31%96.07%71.11%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 16734 - 88.07% 2,058,002$84,378,101$19000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
77,468,413$ 76,296,666$ 76,296,666$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
410,197$ 75,718,441$ 0$ 24 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 419,606$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 75,718,441$ 52,319,170$ 52,319,170$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Zach PariseAGE:35PO:82OV:75
Max PaciorettyAGE:31PO:77OV:73
Jon MarchessaultAGE:29PO:79OV:72
Matt PuempelAGE:27PO:68OV:65
Corey PerryAGE:34PO:67OV:65
Colton SceviourAGE:31PO:67OV:65
Brendan GaunceAGE:26PO:66OV:63
Jordan WealAGE:28PO:65OV:63
Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:29PO:62OV:61
Phil VaroneAGE:29PO:63OV:60
Andrew AgozzinoAGE:29PO:63OV:60
Patrice BergeronAGE:34PO:86OV:79
Frans NielsenAGE:35PO:73OV:72
Johan LarssonAGE:27PO:69OV:67
Mark LetestuAGE:35PO:68OV:66
Colton SceviourAGE:31PO:67OV:65
Byron FroeseAGE:29PO:65OV:64
Brendan GaunceAGE:26PO:66OV:63
Jordan WealAGE:28PO:65OV:63
Phil VaroneAGE:29PO:63OV:60
Andrew AgozzinoAGE:29PO:63OV:60
Jon MarchessaultAGE:29PO:79OV:72
Matt PuempelAGE:27PO:68OV:65
Corey PerryAGE:34PO:67OV:65
Colton SceviourAGE:31PO:67OV:65
Byron FroeseAGE:29PO:65OV:64
Jordan WealAGE:28PO:65OV:63
Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:29PO:62OV:61
Phil VaroneAGE:29PO:63OV:60

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Duncan KeithAGE:36PO:66OV:73
Derek ForbortAGE:28PO:64OV:72
Jordie BennAGE:32PO:65OV:71
Thomas HickeyAGE:31PO:63OV:69
Brandon DavidsonAGE:28PO:61OV:66
Mike ReillyAGE:26PO:61OV:64
Ryan SproulAGE:27PO:60OV:63
Nate ProsserAGE:33PO:58OV:62
Cam TalbotAGE:32PO:62OV:69
Craig AndersonAGE:38PO:67OV:68
Anthony StolarzAGE:26PO:60OV:60
Jean-Francois BerubeAGE:28PO:53OV:54

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex LepkowskiStars2011149
Anton ZlobinStars201291
Benoit-Olivier GroulxStars201846
Brent PedersenStars2013113
Cal FooteStars201722
Corey CowickStars2009192
Danny BiegaStars201086
Gabriel FortierStars201858
Gleason FournierStars200992
Hunter JonesStars201960
Isac LundestromStars201827
Jack BeckerStars2015209
Jamie PhillipsStars2012205
Jase WesloskyStars
Jerome Gauthier-LeducStars201097
Jonathan RacineStars2011103
Kelsey TessierStars
Kyle BurroughsStars2013207
Mac BennettStars200984
Magnus NygrenStars2011133
Mark ShoemakerStars2016197
Matia MarcantuoniStars201273
Matt BradleyStars2015159
Matt MahalakStars2011160
Nick PetersenStars2009143
Nicolas DeschampsStars
Nolan FooteStars201929
Olivier ArchambaultStars2011100
Olivier RoyStars200965
Rob FlickStars2010150
Ryan PoehlingStars201727
Teemu EronenStars2011193
Thomas LarkinStars2009153

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020DAL DAL DAL FLA
2021DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL EDM
2022DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL WSH DAL DAL
2023DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
2024DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL



[2020-03-15 6:27:35 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Blue Jackets : Jason Spezza (67).
[2020-03-15 6:27:35 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Stars : Y:2021-RND:7-EDM.
[2020-03-15 6:24:51 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Capitals : Greg Pateryn (70), Paul Byron (69).
[2020-03-15 6:24:51 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Stars : Derek Forbort (72), Jordan Weal (63), Y:2022-RND:5-WSH.
[2020-02-15 4:34:04 PM] - Anthony Stolarz was added to Stars.
[2020-02-15 4:34:04 PM] - Stars claimed Anthony Stolarz from waivers by Wild for $1,000,000.
[2020-02-15 4:32:58 PM] - Stars show interest in Anthony Stolarz from waiver.
[2020-01-08 4:25:41 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (24) in 1 Game for Stars!
[2019-11-26 9:10:13 PM] - Byron Froese was added to Stars.
[2019-11-26 9:10:13 PM] - Stars claimed Byron Froese from waivers by Hurricanes for $1,000,000.
[2019-11-26 9:09:59 PM] - Stars show interest in Byron Froese from waiver.
[2019-11-11 2:32:12 PM] - Jason Spezza has been selected as assistant for Stars.
[2019-11-11 2:32:12 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stars.
[2019-11-11 2:32:12 PM] - Patrice Bergeron has been selected as captain for Stars.
[2019-11-11 2:32:12 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Stars.
[2019-10-16 4:37:23 PM] - Team Name Change : Dallas Stars changed name to Stars
[2019-10-05 7:04:43 PM] - Stars hired Kirk Muller for $700,000 for 3 year(s).
[2019-10-05 7:00:22 PM] - Nicolas Deslauriers signed with Dallas Stars for $700,000 for 1 year(s).
[2019-10-05 7:00:22 PM] - Nicolas Deslauriers was added to Dallas Stars.
[2019-10-05 6:59:47 PM] - Andrew Agozzino signed with Dallas Stars for $700,000 for 1 year(s).
[2019-10-05 6:59:47 PM] - Andrew Agozzino was added to Dallas Stars.
[2019-10-05 2:18:13 PM] - Dustin Tokarski was released.
[2019-09-26 8:09:31 PM] - Thomas Hickey signed with Dallas Stars for $3,875,000 for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $2,900,000.
[2019-09-26 8:09:31 PM] - Thomas Hickey was added to Dallas Stars.
[2019-09-21 8:26:42 PM] - Jason Spezza signed with Dallas Stars for $1,200,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $300,000.
[2019-09-21 8:26:42 PM] - Jason Spezza was added to Dallas Stars.
[2019-09-16 3:57:01 PM] - Craig Anderson signed with Dallas Stars for $2,300,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $1,150,000.
[2019-09-16 3:57:01 PM] - Craig Anderson was added to Dallas Stars.



[2020-04-20 4:07:38 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-20 4:07:37 PM] Phil Varone from Stars has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-20 4:07:37 PM] Max Pacioretty from Stars has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-20 4:07:37 PM] Game 1264 - Colton Sceviour from Stars is injured (Sprained Right Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-20 4:06:39 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-04-20 4:06:39 PM] Stars lines errors : Starting Goalie is empty.
[2020-04-20 4:06:39 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-04-20 4:06:39 PM] Stars roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-19 6:36:10 PM] Craig Anderson from Stars is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-04-18 7:20:58 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-18 7:20:57 PM] Craig Anderson from Stars injured (Exhaustion)
[2020-04-17 3:33:24 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-16 4:03:31 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-14 7:01:39 PM] Brandon Davidson from Stars is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[2020-04-14 7:01:39 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-14 7:01:38 PM] Phil Varone from Stars has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-14 7:01:38 PM] Game 1208 - Brandon Davidson from Stars is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-04-14 7:01:32 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-04-14 7:01:32 PM] Stars lines errors : Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 LW is empty.
[2020-04-14 7:01:17 PM] Nicolas Deslauriers of Stars was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-14 7:01:16 PM] Stars placed Nicolas Deslauriers on waivers.
[2020-04-14 7:00:28 PM] Stars roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-14 7:00:26 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Stars!
[2020-04-14 7:00:11 PM] Stars roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-14 7:00:11 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-04-14 7:00:11 PM] Stars roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-13 6:20:12 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Stars!
[2020-04-13 6:19:48 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Stars!
[2020-04-13 6:19:33 PM] Mike Reilly from Stars is back from Right Knee Injury.
[2020-04-13 6:19:33 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-10 6:07:39 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-10 6:07:38 PM] Phil Varone from Stars has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-08 6:31:49 PM] Nate Prosser from Stars is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[2020-04-08 6:31:49 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-08 6:31:19 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-04-08 6:31:18 PM] Stars lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty.
[2020-04-06 4:47:00 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-06 4:46:59 PM] Game 1148 - Mike Reilly from Stars is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-03 6:21:37 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-02 5:02:51 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-01 3:51:08 PM] Frans Nielsen from Stars is back from Left Ankle Injury.
[2020-03-31 3:33:37 PM] Both Stars and Stars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-03-30 4:34:37 PM] Jon Marchessault from Stars is back from Left Ankle Injury.



Colton Sceviour is out for 5 days because of a Sprained Right Knee Injury.




Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1685

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1686

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1687

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1688

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1689

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1690

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1691

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1692

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1693

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1694

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1695

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1696

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1697

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1698

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1699

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1700

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1701

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1702

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1703

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1704

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1705

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1706

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1707

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1708

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1709

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1710

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1711

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1712

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1713

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1714

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1715

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1716

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1717

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1718

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1719

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1720

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1721

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1722

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1723

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1724

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1725

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1726

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1727

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1728

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1729

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1730

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1731

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1732

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1733

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1734

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1735

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1736

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1737

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1738

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1739

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201982274302343251285-3441162100211126144-1841112202132125141-16722514426935181768817274087385699251272480076416832745720.80%2977076.43%21588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%1907130319966131057515
Total Regular Season82274302343251285-3441162100211126144-1841112202132125141-16722514426935181768817274087385699251272480076416832745720.80%2977076.43%21588299952.95%1537288353.31%740134155.18%1907130319966131057515