Heat

GP: 82 | W: 72 | L: 8 | OTL: 2 | P: 146
GF: 590 | GA: 132 | PP%: 18.10% | PK%: 87.97%
GM : Alex | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jack RoslovicXX100.006341987969557663496562532559606450620
2Brad MaloneXX100.008746916676537760585055792565666350620
3Christoffer Ehn (R)XXX100.007744966470577955536057782550506550610
4Taro Hirose (R)X100.005739936359704862259059622544446550610
5Vinni LettieriXX100.008044847270569062525756612547476250610
6Matthew HighmoreXX100.007166847066626265506562635944446550610
7Tyrell Goulbourne (R)XX100.006370466470778453504754565144445650560
8Steven SantiniX100.008646877276717059254848802554546250670
9Samuel Morin (R)X100.008179866479616353255041653944445550600
10Jordan SubbanX100.006962846862636651254641593946465450570
11Blake Hillman (R)X100.007468895968616643253239593744445050550
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00735585677062715740555265344949605060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Oscar Dansk100.00606176796062596662613044446150610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0060617679606259666261304444615061
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Troy Mann38566138574750CAN473700,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Christoffer EhnHeat (CGY)C/LW/RW81641021661403207913336911227217.34%35160219.79412164223220281658172.75%69000032.07010007135
2Kyle RauFlamesC/LW7767941611251405812545713529214.66%21145418.8910192967236112101349075.50%109800052.21010001056
3Jack RoslovicHeat (CGY)C/RW8041106147139120641432686718815.30%13156719.594711262280003744167.36%173700111.8833000378
4Andre BurakovskyFlamesLW/RW59657714213222076673648524617.86%23124421.094483516310179310054.32%8100062.28010004912
5Taro HiroseHeat (CGY)LW814110114211316027912688322115.30%15157819.4971320332580000134157.89%9500021.8000000365
6Brad MaloneHeat (CGY)C/LW826475139127551515917044612533314.35%26138416.890003192131010611273.14%87500062.010210210410
7Vinni LettieriHeat (CGY)C/RW8248871351245601381063689325513.04%19141417.2536918930228705168.65%25200021.9100000596
8Matthew HighmoreHeat (CGY)LW/RW826073133110275531113389626017.75%11106613.016612321130000404068.22%36500172.4900100793
9Tyrell GoulbourneHeat (CGY)LW/RW82276188133615138552175516512.44%21153718.75202171250112964159.22%10300001.1400001214
10Steven SantiniHeat (CGY)D519526169300953889328710.11%41103020.20391241163022012020 0.00%000001.1800000010
11Jordan SubbanHeat (CGY)D821640561266001093288284918.18%48163219.9148123023700021541050.00%200000.6900000222
12Samuel MorinHeat (CGY)D61113546895115843167225016.42%40125920.6524622199011113600 0.00%000000.7300120101
13Blake HillmanHeat (CGY)D82728351145315110147524439.33%36155218.9335830232000017200 0.00%000000.4500102002
14Kevin LabancFlamesLW/RW21120004251720.00%04020.1100013000041038.46%1300000.9901000010
Team Total or Average9845219321453154148955119411183419958246815.24%3491836618.6752931453972306681451138463770.21%5311002321.5839425546764
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Oscar DanskHeat (CGY)8272720.9021.58488921712913180600.71414820201
Team Total or Average8272720.9021.58488921712913180600.71414820201


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Blake HillmanHeat (CGY)D241996-01-26Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Brad MaloneHeat (CGY)C/LW301989-05-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$Link
Christoffer EhnHeat (CGY)C/LW/RW241996-04-05Yes181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Jack RoslovicHeat (CGY)C/RW231997-01-28No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,106,666$0$0$No1,106,666$Link
Jordan SubbanHeat (CGY)D251995-03-03No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm755,000$0$0$No755,000$Link
Matthew HighmoreHeat (CGY)LW/RW241996-02-27No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Oscar DanskHeat (CGY)G261994-02-28No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Samuel MorinHeat (CGY)D241995-07-11Yes202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,363,333$0$0$No1,363,333$1,363,333$Link
Steven SantiniHeat (CGY)D251995-03-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Taro HiroseHeat (CGY)LW231996-06-30Yes161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Tyrell GoulbourneHeat (CGY)LW/RW261994-01-25Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm773,333$0$0$No773,333$773,333$Link
Vinni LettieriHeat (CGY)C/RW251995-02-06No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1224.92189 Lbs6 ft12.25926,944$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taro HiroseJack RoslovicVinni Lettieri40005
2Tyrell GoulbourneMatthew HighmoreChristoffer Ehn40005
3Brad Malone10005
4Taro HiroseJack RoslovicChristoffer Ehn10005
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniSamuel Morin40023
2Jordan SubbanBlake Hillman40023
310122
4Steven SantiniSamuel Morin10002
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taro HiroseJack RoslovicChristoffer Ehn91005
2Taro HiroseChristoffer Ehn9005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniSamuel Morin60005
2Jordan SubbanBlake Hillman40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Christoffer EhnJack Roslovic60050
2Brad Malone40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniSamuel Morin60050
2Jordan SubbanBlake Hillman40020
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christoffer Ehn60050Steven SantiniSamuel Morin60050
2Jack Roslovic40050Jordan SubbanBlake Hillman40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack RoslovicTaro Hirose60122
2Brad MaloneChristoffer Ehn40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven SantiniSamuel Morin60122
2Jordan SubbanBlake Hillman40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Taro HiroseJack RoslovicChristoffer EhnSamuel MorinSteven Santini
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jack RoslovicBrad MaloneChristoffer EhnSamuel MorinSteven Santini
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matthew Highmore, Vinni Lettieri, Tyrell GoulbourneMatthew Highmore, Vinni LettieriTyrell Goulbourne
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordan Subban, Blake Hillman, Steven SantiniJordan SubbanBlake Hillman,
Penalty Shots
Jack Roslovic, Steven Santini, , Brad Malone,
Goalie
#1 : Oscar Dansk, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Americans2010100078-11010000024-21000100054120.5007101700266187135437121612641299185615123210330.00%60100.00%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
2Admirals33000000312291100000011110220000002011961.00031578801266187135417912161264129918441312657228.57%60100.00%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
3Barracudas44000000316252200000015213220000001641281.00031487901266187135418312161264129918541520731616.25%10370.00%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
4Bears22000000241231100000012111110000001201241.000244670012661871354129121612641299181748284250.00%30100.00%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
5Bruins220000001578110000007521100000082641.0001523380026618713547112161264129918391018286350.00%7271.43%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
6Checkers22000000826110000005051100000032141.00081624012661871354671216126412991834919271317.69%7185.71%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
7Comets41200001910-1211000006512010000135-230.375916250026618713547712161264129918952036592528.00%16287.50%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
8Condors5410000015873210000010732200000051480.800152944012661871354122121612641299189931447636411.11%18194.44%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
9Crunch21000010523100000103211100000020241.00056110126618713546612161264129918294122710110.00%6266.67%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
10Devils220000001831511000000111101100000072541.000183250002661871354129121612641299182976395120.00%3166.67%11891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
11Eagles33000000391381100000012012220000002712661.00039691080226618713542001216126412991839566712325.00%30100.00%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
12Griffins22000000936110000006241100000031241.000915240026618713547712161264129918351014229222.22%70100.00%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
13Gulls4400000025718220000001367220000001211181.000254267012661871354161121612641299187117307612433.33%14192.86%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
14IceHogs32100000207132110000011651100000091840.667203656002661871354118121612641299185817234510330.00%8187.50%11891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
15Marlies220000001631311000000523110000001111041.0001629450026618713547612161264129918349232613538.46%8187.50%11891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
16Monsters2110000010911010000023-11100000086220.5001015250026618713544512161264129918502037229444.44%16662.50%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
17Moose33000000817220000005141100000030361.0008152302266187135410812161264129918431221521715.88%80100.00%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
18Penguins211000009451010000014-31100000080820.5009162501266187135478121612641299183612103512216.67%50100.00%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
19Phantoms220000002011911000000111101100000090941.0002034540126618713541121216126412991826614404125.00%70100.00%11891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
20Rampage 3300000038929220000002762111000000113861.00038691070026618713542321216126412991852716517114.29%8275.00%11891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
21Reign44000000473442200000024123220000002322181.000478212902266187135431112161264129918291615706116.67%40100.00%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
22Roadrunners44000000454412200000022220220000002322181.0004581126002661871354231121612641299184315148012216.67%6183.33%11891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
23Rocket2010000157-21000000123-11010000034-110.25058130026618713543712161264129918381118271300.00%8187.50%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
24Senators2200000013310110000009181100000042241.000132134002661871354831216126412991838111245400.00%60100.00%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
25Sound Tigers22000000221211100000011110110000001101141.000223860012661871354138121612641299182122399111.11%10100.00%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
26Stars330000002151611000000716220000001441061.0002138590026618713541931216126412991832929839222.22%110100.00%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
27Thunderbirds2200000014212110000008171100000061541.0001424380026618713545912161264129918531915249111.11%50100.00%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
Total82708010125901324584133600011290772134137201001300552451460.890590103216220172661871354378412161264129918133137356914043155718.10%2412987.97%61891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
29Wild3300000026422110000001028220000001621461.00026457100266187135417712161264129918371532624125.00%11190.91%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
30Wolf Pack22000000194151100000011291100000082641.000193756002661871354123121612641299183361838000.00%9188.89%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
31Wolves440000002151622000000114722000000101981.000213556012661871354165121612641299186726334612325.00%14285.71%01891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
_Since Last GM Reset82708010125901324584133600011290772134137201001300552451460.890590103216220172661871354378412161264129918133137356914043155718.10%2412987.97%61891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
_Vs Conference484430100037470304242130000018043137242300100019427167900.938374656103001126618713542417121612641299187242133078781703118.24%1271290.55%31891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
82146W359010321622378413313735691404017
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
827081012590132
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41336001129077
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41372100130055
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
800011
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3155718.10%2412987.97%6
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
121612641299182661871354
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
279622471280412860504


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-057Heat16Eagles0WBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0721Comets1Heat5WBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1036Reign0Heat11WBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1250Heat9Stars3WBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1474Heat4Wolves1WBoxScore
12 - 2019-10-1576Heat8Barracudas2WBoxScore
14 - 2019-10-1785Phantoms1Heat11WBoxScore
16 - 2019-10-19100Griffins2Heat6WBoxScore
18 - 2019-10-21115Heat11Reign0WBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-22124Heat9Gulls0WBoxScore
21 - 2019-10-24135Bears1Heat12WBoxScore
23 - 2019-10-26146Thunderbirds1Heat8WBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-28169Heat3Moose0WBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-31181Heat3Checkers2WBoxScore
30 - 2019-11-02194Heat12Admirals0WBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-04208Heat8Monsters6WBoxScore
33 - 2019-11-05219Heat12Bears0WBoxScore
35 - 2019-11-07226Roadrunners1Heat14WBoxScore
37 - 2019-11-09239Devils1Heat11WBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-11253Rampage 3Heat12WBoxScore
43 - 2019-11-15281Stars1Heat7WBoxScore
46 - 2019-11-18299Heat10Roadrunners1WBoxScore
47 - 2019-11-19315Heat6Wolves0WBoxScore
49 - 2019-11-21320Eagles0Heat12WBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-23344Heat11Rampage 3WBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-25355Heat9Phantoms0WBoxScore
55 - 2019-11-27372Heat8Penguins0WBoxScore
57 - 2019-11-29378Heat5 Americans4WXBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-02404Senators1Heat9WBoxScore
65 - 2019-12-07441 Americans4Heat2LBoxScore
67 - 2019-12-09454Reign1Heat13WBoxScore
69 - 2019-12-11468Heat11Eagles1WBoxScore
70 - 2019-12-12472Heat13Roadrunners1WBoxScore
72 - 2019-12-14490Marlies2Heat5WBoxScore
74 - 2019-12-16503Checkers0Heat5WBoxScore
77 - 2019-12-19525Penguins4Heat1LBoxScore
79 - 2019-12-21541Rocket3Heat2LXXBoxScore
82 - 2019-12-24565Heat5Stars1WBoxScore
83 - 2019-12-25572Heat6Wild1WBoxScore
87 - 2019-12-29586Heat3Condors1WBoxScore
89 - 2019-12-31606Comets4Heat1LBoxScore
91 - 2020-01-02617IceHogs1Heat7WBoxScore
93 - 2020-01-04630Wolf Pack2Heat11WBoxScore
96 - 2020-01-07656Heat10Wild1WBoxScore
98 - 2020-01-09665Heat9IceHogs1WBoxScore
100 - 2020-01-11680Wild2Heat10WBoxScore
102 - 2020-01-13694Condors1Heat3WBoxScore
104 - 2020-01-15709Heat3Rocket4LBoxScore
107 - 2020-01-18737Heat11Marlies1WBoxScore
109 - 2020-01-20751Heat4Senators2WBoxScore
119 - 2020-01-30775Rampage 3Heat15WBoxScore
120 - 2020-01-31778Heat2Condors0WBoxScore
123 - 2020-02-03794Condors1Heat0LBoxScore
126 - 2020-02-06816Barracudas0Heat6WBoxScore
128 - 2020-02-08829Admirals1Heat11WBoxScore
130 - 2020-02-10851Heat1Comets2LBoxScore
132 - 2020-02-12863Heat8Barracudas2WBoxScore
134 - 2020-02-14878Heat12Reign2WBoxScore
135 - 2020-02-15880Heat3Gulls1WBoxScore
137 - 2020-02-17897IceHogs5Heat4LBoxScore
139 - 2020-02-19916Gulls3Heat7WBoxScore
143 - 2020-02-23943Bruins5Heat7WBoxScore
145 - 2020-02-25962Heat3Griffins1WBoxScore
147 - 2020-02-27970Heat8Bruins2WBoxScore
149 - 2020-02-29988Heat8Admirals1WBoxScore
151 - 2020-03-021009Heat2Crunch0WBoxScore
152 - 2020-03-031013Heat6Thunderbirds1WBoxScore
155 - 2020-03-061029Monsters3Heat2LBoxScore
157 - 2020-03-081044Roadrunners1Heat8WBoxScore
159 - 2020-03-101060Wolves3Heat5WBoxScore
163 - 2020-03-141085Sound Tigers1Heat11WBoxScore
165 - 2020-03-161102Moose0Heat3WBoxScore
167 - 2020-03-181121Heat8Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
168 - 2020-03-191127Heat11Sound Tigers0WBoxScore
170 - 2020-03-211142Heat7Devils2WBoxScore
172 - 2020-03-231155Crunch2Heat3WXXBoxScore
174 - 2020-03-251170Barracudas2Heat9WBoxScore
176 - 2020-03-271185Gulls3Heat6WBoxScore
178 - 2020-03-291203Heat2Comets3LXXBoxScore
182 - 2020-04-021229Moose1Heat2WBoxScore
184 - 2020-04-041244Wolves1Heat6WBoxScore
186 - 2020-04-061260Condors5Heat7WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price500
Attendance73,33336,579
Attendance PCT89.43%89.22%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2681 - 89.36% 87,298$3,579,234$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,995,294$ 1,112,333$ 1,112,333$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
5,980$ 1,295,362$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 9,744$ 0$





Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1251

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1251

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1411

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1412

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1413

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1414

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1415

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1416

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1417

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1418

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1419

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1420

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1421

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1422

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1423

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1424

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1425

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1426

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1427

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1428

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1429

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1430

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1431

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1432

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1433

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1434

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1435

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1436

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1437

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1438

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1439

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1440

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1441

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1442

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1443

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1444

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1445

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1446

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1447

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1448

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1449

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1450

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1451

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1452

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1453

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1454

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1455

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1456

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1457

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1458

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1459

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1460

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1461

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1462

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1463

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1464

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1465

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1546

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1546

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1762

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1762
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20198270801012590132458413360001129077213413720100130055245146590103216220172661871354378412161264129918133137356914043155718.10%2412987.97%61891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504
Total Regular Season8270801012590132458413360001129077213413720100130055245146590103216220172661871354378412161264129918133137356914043155718.10%2412987.97%61891267770.64%1079164865.47%946137668.75%279622471280412860504