Bears

GP: 82 | W: 47 | L: 33 | OTL: 2 | P: 96
GF: 311 | GA: 299 | PP%: 19.66% | PK%: 88.99%
GM : Bo | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 61
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carl Grundstrom (R)XX100.009046877670687175255775562545457150640
2Chris ConnerXX100.007162926562798464506359655654546550630
3Laurent DauphinXXX100.007068737268707360756056625347476250610
4Matthew PecaXXX100.007142967661577355596458712548486450610
5A.J. Greer (R)XX100.007844747276457756375758582546466050580
6Blake Lizotte (R)X100.005155555555555555555555555555555550541
7Oscar FantenbergX100.008054907673697459254348722551526050640
8Steven KampferX100.007844826870655364254950642561615950620
9Andrew CampbellX100.007878776878717847253441653958585350610
Scratches
1Luke WitkowskiXX100.008596807180535558254647632555565850610
TEAM AVERAGE100.00755981706963695940535563355252615061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Spencer Martin100.00535873835260505757563044445550570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053587383526050575756304444555057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dallas Eakins64614144624853USA483800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Blake LizotteBears (WSH)C6142489051135421182456319717.14%2499516.32313163614411281306168.13%88800061.81110011091
2Matthew PecaBears (WSH)C/LW/RW6137539057160241432386814315.55%21113518.614141829140101101606171.04%163000111.5906000748
3A.J. GreerBears (WSH)LW/RW6136538952440140843038320211.88%1696415.8158133613702231028258.70%13800011.85220008113
4Laurent DauphinBears (WSH)C/LW/RW613256885927571832186018914.68%18114418.76513182714010171714375.76%9900011.5406100369
5Steven KampferBears (WSH)D611754713654021668114368314.91%71126520.75651141139123313330100.00%300001.1200000554
6Andrew CampbellBears (WSH)D612141622610410206611164411118.10%70111418.2712820511320003961171.43%700001.1100011526
7Luke WitkowskiBears (WSH)RW/D5820315150921012953145349213.79%797116.76347231320000773056.06%6600001.0555101235
Team Total or Average424205336541331350308286101379388101714.87%227759117.9038651032439674593487231869.37%283100191.43820213404036
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer MartinBears (WSH)61441510.9022.38353310514014330310.76221610121
Team Total or Average61441510.9022.38353310514014330310.76221610121


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
A.J. GreerBears (WSH)LW/RW231996-12-14Yes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$Link
Andrew CampbellBears (WSH)D321988-02-04No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$Link
Blake LizotteBears (WSH)C221997-12-13 11:41:36 AMYes172 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Carl GrundstromBears (WSH)LW/RW221997-12-01Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Link
Chris ConnerBears (WSH)LW/RW361983-12-23No181 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Laurent DauphinBears (WSH)C/LW/RW251995-03-27No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,167$0$0$NoLink
Luke WitkowskiBears (WSH)RW/D301990-04-14No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Matthew PecaBears (WSH)C/LW/RW261993-04-27No178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Oscar FantenbergBears (WSH)D281991-10-07No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$Link
Spencer MartinBears (WSH)G241995-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,000$0$0$NoLink
Steven KampferBears (WSH)D311988-09-24No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1127.18194 Lbs6 ft01.73794,379$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Laurent DauphinMatthew Peca40122
2A.J. GreerBlake Lizotte30122
320122
4Laurent DauphinMatthew Peca10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven Kampfer40122
2Andrew Campbell30122
320122
4Steven Kampfer10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Laurent DauphinMatthew Peca60122
2A.J. GreerBlake Lizotte40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven Kampfer60122
2Andrew Campbell40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew PecaLaurent Dauphin60122
2A.J. GreerBlake Lizotte40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven Kampfer60122
2Andrew Campbell40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew Peca60122Steven Kampfer60122
2Laurent Dauphin40122Andrew Campbell40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew PecaLaurent Dauphin60122
2A.J. GreerBlake Lizotte40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven Kampfer60122
2Andrew Campbell40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Laurent DauphinMatthew PecaSteven Kampfer
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Laurent DauphinMatthew PecaSteven Kampfer
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
A.J. Greer, Blake Lizotte, Matthew PecaA.J. Greer, Blake LizotteMatthew Peca
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andrew Campbell, , Steven KampferAndrew Campbell, Steven Kampfer
Penalty Shots
Matthew Peca, Laurent Dauphin, , A.J. Greer, Blake Lizotte
Goalie
#1 : Spencer Martin, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Americans302010001020-101010000029-720101000811-320.33310182800112901001253859876900411132243278225.00%9188.89%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
2Admirals21100000862110000005141010000035-220.50081523101129010012104859876900416419452100.00%20100.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
3Barracudas22000000945110000005231100000042241.0009172600112901001273859876900413656536233.33%30100.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
4Bruins30200010811-3100000103212020000059-420.333812200011290100126685987690041631631319111.11%11190.91%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
5Checkers42200000917-82110000038-52110000069-340.50091423001129010012758598769004112935245912216.67%10190.00%11249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
6Comets20100001512-71000000134-11010000028-610.25059140011290100123485987690041731410201218.33%5180.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
7Condors20200000411-71010000023-11010000028-600.000481200112901001234859876900415815101810220.00%5340.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
8Crunch3120000079-22110000067-11010000012-120.33371320001129010012928598769004180173079900.00%150100.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
9Devils44000000253222200000011110220000001421281.00025446902112901001221185987690041671826776233.33%11190.91%11249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
10Eagles220000001587110000008441100000074341.000153045001129010012948598769004176216496233.33%3166.67%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
11Griffins31001010963110000002112000101075261.00091221001129010012108859876900417422227311327.27%11190.91%11249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
12Gulls21001000963110000005321000100043141.000915240011290100128185987690041502024478225.00%11190.91%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
13Heat20200000124-2310100000012-1210100000112-1100.0001230011290100121785987690041129291033300.00%4250.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
14IceHogs20200000314-111010000035-21010000009-900.000358001129010012318598769004195258375240.00%40100.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
15Marlies312000001214-2211000009631010000038-520.33312233500112901001268859876900411424213443133.33%5260.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
16Monsters40300010511-62020000017-62010001044020.2505712001129010012738598769004110435344416212.50%17288.24%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
17Moose22000000743110000003211100000042241.000712190011290100126285987690041481918489222.22%80100.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
18Penguins42100010181172110000011742100001074360.750183149101129010012113859876900419137268319631.58%13192.31%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
19Phantoms422000001916321100000963211000001010040.500193453001129010012134859876900411535514691218.33%7185.71%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
20Rampage 21000100954110000006151000010034-130.750917260011290100127585987690041872410476233.33%5180.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
21Reign220000001239110000004131100000082641.000122032001129010012101859876900415118646000.00%20100.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
22Roadrunners21000010954110000005231000001043141.000916250011290100127785987690041682416339333.33%8187.50%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
23Rocket30300000322-1920200000214-121010000018-700.0003470011290100124385987690041125432841800.00%130100.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
24Senators320010001741322000000142121000100032161.0001725420111290100121218598769004173228678337.50%3166.67%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
25Sound Tigers4310000022111122000000143112110000088060.7502237590011290100122008598769004111322271048112.50%100100.00%11249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
26Stars20200000410-61010000025-31010000025-300.0004812001129010012718598769004110839441400.00%110.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
27Thunderbirds321000001315-211000000303211000001015-540.66713233601112901001285859876900418525254215426.67%40100.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
Total8238330415131129912412415000111621293341141804140149170-21960.585311544855251129010012265685987690041258673852615372344619.66%2182488.99%41249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
29Wild2200000012111110000007071100000051441.0001222340111290100121128598769004134141262000.00%60100.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
30Wolf Pack4400000027819220000001459220000001331081.0002751780011290100122078598769004113328882400.00%40100.00%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
31Wolves2020000008-81010000006-61010000002-200.000000001129010012418598769004164132329700.00%8187.50%01249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
_Since Last GM Reset8238330415131129912412415000111621293341141804140149170-21960.585311544855251129010012265685987690041258673852615372344619.66%2182488.99%41249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
_Vs Conference51242002041199170292615900011105733225911020309497-3610.59819933953814112901001216308598769004115054313269151522717.76%1391291.37%41249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
_Vs Division28159000201257748148300010633726147600010624022340.607125218343121129010012101385987690041790230159518771418.18%72691.67%31249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8296W331154485526562586738526153725
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8238334151311299
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4124150011162129
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4114184140149170
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2344619.66%2182488.99%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
859876900411129010012
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
198815082086502886429


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-042Bears3Rampage 4LXBoxScore
3 - 2019-10-0615Bears3Sound Tigers7LBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0730Checkers6Bears0LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1043Stars5Bears2LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1253Bears3Admirals5LBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1465Bears2Stars5LBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1684Eagles4Bears8WBoxScore
15 - 2019-10-1897Marlies4Bears2LBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-20112Wolf Pack3Bears6WBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-22125Bears0IceHogs9LBoxScore
21 - 2019-10-24135Bears1Heat12LBoxScore
23 - 2019-10-26149Bears2Condors8LBoxScore
24 - 2019-10-27159Bears2Comets8LBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-31187Bears3Marlies8LBoxScore
31 - 2019-11-03203 Americans9Bears2LBoxScore
33 - 2019-11-05219Heat12Bears0LBoxScore
37 - 2019-11-09242Bears3Thunderbirds10LBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-11262Wolves6Bears0LBoxScore
41 - 2019-11-13271Roadrunners2Bears5WBoxScore
43 - 2019-11-15284Bears4Phantoms9LBoxScore
45 - 2019-11-17298Rocket8Bears0LBoxScore
46 - 2019-11-18300Bears2Bruins4LBoxScore
48 - 2019-11-20317Gulls3Bears5WBoxScore
50 - 2019-11-22332Bears5Wolf Pack1WBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-25361Comets4Bears3LXXBoxScore
57 - 2019-11-29389Thunderbirds0Bears3WBoxScore
59 - 2019-12-01402Crunch5Bears1LBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-02406Bears3Griffins2WXBoxScore
63 - 2019-12-05431Bears4Barracudas2WBoxScore
64 - 2019-12-06435Bears8Reign2WBoxScore
66 - 2019-12-08447Bears4Gulls3WXBoxScore
69 - 2019-12-11471Monsters3Bears0LBoxScore
71 - 2019-12-13486Bruins2Bears3WXXBoxScore
74 - 2019-12-16514Bears1Crunch2LBoxScore
76 - 2019-12-18519Bears2Monsters1WXXBoxScore
80 - 2019-12-22550Bears6Devils2WBoxScore
81 - 2019-12-23564Crunch2Bears5WBoxScore
83 - 2019-12-25569Bears3Bruins5LBoxScore
87 - 2019-12-29592Monsters4Bears1LBoxScore
88 - 2019-12-30593Bears2Checkers6LBoxScore
91 - 2020-01-02625Sound Tigers1Bears8WBoxScore
94 - 2020-01-05639Bears4Checkers3WBoxScore
96 - 2020-01-07658Barracudas2Bears5WBoxScore
98 - 2020-01-09674Senators2Bears6WBoxScore
99 - 2020-01-10676Bears6Phantoms1WBoxScore
102 - 2020-01-13702Devils0Bears5WBoxScore
104 - 2020-01-15713Checkers2Bears3WBoxScore
107 - 2020-01-18739Devils1Bears6WBoxScore
109 - 2020-01-20750Bears5Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
118 - 2020-01-29769Bears1Rocket8LBoxScore
120 - 2020-01-31781Admirals1Bears5WBoxScore
122 - 2020-02-02789Bears3Senators2WXBoxScore
124 - 2020-02-04808Penguins2Bears8WBoxScore
126 - 2020-02-06824Reign1Bears4WBoxScore
130 - 2020-02-10854Phantoms1Bears8WBoxScore
132 - 2020-02-12865Sound Tigers2Bears6WBoxScore
135 - 2020-02-15882Bears7Eagles4WBoxScore
137 - 2020-02-17895Bears4Roadrunners3WXXBoxScore
139 - 2020-02-19919Bears0Wolves2LBoxScore
142 - 2020-02-22940Rocket6Bears2LBoxScore
144 - 2020-02-24950Bears8Devils0WBoxScore
145 - 2020-02-25966Penguins5Bears3LBoxScore
147 - 2020-02-27980Moose2Bears3WBoxScore
149 - 2020-02-29993Bears4Moose2WBoxScore
152 - 2020-03-031014Bears5Wild1WBoxScore
155 - 2020-03-061032Phantoms5Bears1LBoxScore
156 - 2020-03-071038Bears8Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
158 - 2020-03-091057Bears3Penguins2WXXBoxScore
160 - 2020-03-111066Bears4 Americans3WXBoxScore
163 - 2020-03-141092Griffins1Bears2WBoxScore
165 - 2020-03-161108IceHogs5Bears3LBoxScore
167 - 2020-03-181122Condors3Bears2LBoxScore
170 - 2020-03-211138Bears2Monsters3LBoxScore
171 - 2020-03-221152Senators0Bears8WBoxScore
173 - 2020-03-241169Bears4Penguins2WBoxScore
175 - 2020-03-261184Rampage 1Bears6WBoxScore
177 - 2020-03-281198Wolf Pack2Bears8WBoxScore
179 - 2020-03-301209Bears4Griffins3WXXBoxScore
181 - 2020-04-011224Bears4 Americans8LBoxScore
182 - 2020-04-021238Marlies2Bears7WBoxScore
184 - 2020-04-041254Wild0Bears7WBoxScore
186 - 2020-04-061263Bears7Thunderbirds5WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price350
Attendance74,18636,026
Attendance PCT90.47%87.87%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2688 - 89.60% 63,330$2,596,510$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,649,180$ 873,817$ 873,817$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
4,698$ 849,118$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 8,999$ 0$





Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1251

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1251

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1411

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1412

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1413

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1414

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1415

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1416

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1417

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1418

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1419

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1420

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1421

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1422

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1423

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1424

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1425

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1426

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1427

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1428

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1429

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1430

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1431

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1432

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1433

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1434

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1435

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1436

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1437

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1438

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1439

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1440

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1441

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1442

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1443

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1444

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1445

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1446

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1447

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1448

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1449

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1450

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1451

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1452

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1453

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1454

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1455

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1456

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1457

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1458

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1459

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1460

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1461

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1462

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1463

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1464

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1465

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1546

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1546

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1762

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1762
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20198238330415131129912412415000111621293341141804140149170-2196311544855251129010012265685987690041258673852615372344619.66%2182488.99%41249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429
Total Regular Season8238330415131129912412415000111621293341141804140149170-2196311544855251129010012265685987690041258673852615372344619.66%2182488.99%41249215557.96%1026213947.97%648129949.88%198815082086502886429