IceHogs

GP: 82 | W: 71 | L: 9 | OTL: 2 | P: 144
GF: 513 | GA: 161 | PP%: 20.24% | PK%: 87.69%
GM : Mark | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam ErneXX100.008966827278578262416560707556566650650
2Joseph BlandisiXX100.006466587366717366806362635956566450630
3Austin CzarnikXXX100.005940948058598168446760622562626550630
4Logan Brown (R)X100.008585866285626264806560705744446550630
5Kiefer Sherwood (R)XX100.008144947266597959386162652548486650620
6Peter CehlarikXX100.006142906775637369266072522546466750610
7Valentin ZykovXX100.007344977180557169326058522546466250600
8Max Veronneau (R)X100.005540996467634963256370562545456550590
9Griffen MolinoXX100.007263926463576047594245614351515250530
10Cameron SchillingX100.007469856669788554254941643955555650620
11Matt TennysonX100.007576747076697454254942654057575650620
12Matt BartkowskiX100.007472796972596250253941663964655450600
13Justin HollX100.007142936366605757254947542546465650560
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00725886697162706040565562395252615061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Al Montoya100.00464759784445505246473061614850520
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0046475978444550524647306161485052
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Van Ryn50685966454656CAN3921,340,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Max VeronneauIceHogs (CHI)RW827884162115175289045612434417.11%26137716.80336164700013017160.49%8100042.350000113145
2Logan BrownIceHogs (CHI)C75571011581091243015615732910826317.33%31148319.787192624161000511913178.16%141000032.13012131039
3Kiefer SherwoodIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW767580155111601012311539610527618.94%26140518.5081523411711011397160.81%7400062.21001001478
4Valentin ZykovIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW8260851451151801101303579824216.81%25141017.2014512780115846164.00%12500032.060000011611
5Peter CehlarikIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW825886144103240259542813529113.55%20148318.0991322511840001294061.45%8300021.9400000476
6Griffen MolinoIceHogs (CHI)C/LW8231901211124751441252456615212.65%38144217.59314105310151373270.13%120200001.6800010058
7Austin CzarnikIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW69387411292100151082687217914.18%24141420.5039122316900081301164.97%17700011.5800000386
8Joseph BlandisiIceHogs (CHI)C/LW685061111976151481343439023914.58%16149321.9636920165000121557076.70%127900041.4900001764
9Matt BartkowskiIceHogs (CHI)D781239517966101533593334612.90%40149219.1337102417701131751042.86%700000.6800011202
10Justin HollIceHogs (CHI)D8184250704751112577176510.39%47148718.3653838189011319420100.00%400000.6700000032
11Matt TennysonIceHogs (CHI)D6743741768620150375725407.02%46136720.410441816700001570080.00%500000.6000211012
12Adam ErneIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW30528333223572477417526.76%763721.260333690001821059.57%23500001.0300000102
13Cameron SchillingIceHogs (CHI)D31411153835531122541416.00%1664720.892139760000861050.00%200000.4600001010
Team Total or Average90348081812981149618100126611103148894220315.25%3621714318.984788135289171323545142263772.97%4684000231.5101548656165
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Al MontoyaIceHogs (CHI)8271920.8911.834767101514513260300.5002820012
Team Total or Average8271920.8911.834767101514513260300.5002820012


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam ErneIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW251995-04-20No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm874,167$0$0$NoLink
Al MontoyaIceHogs (CHI)G351985-02-12No201 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Austin CzarnikIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW271992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink
Cameron SchillingIceHogs (CHI)D311988-10-07No182 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Griffen MolinoIceHogs (CHI)C/LW261994-01-21No171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Joseph BlandisiIceHogs (CHI)C/LW251994-07-18No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$Link
Justin HollIceHogs (CHI)D281992-01-30No170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Kiefer SherwoodIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW251995-03-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Logan BrownIceHogs (CHI)C221998-03-04Yes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,573,333$0$0$No1,573,333$1,573,333$Link
Matt BartkowskiIceHogs (CHI)D311988-06-04No196 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Link
Matt TennysonIceHogs (CHI)D291990-04-23No205 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Max VeronneauIceHogs (CHI)RW241995-12-11Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Peter CehlarikIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW241995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Valentin ZykovIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW241995-05-14No224 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,167$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1426.86192 Lbs6 ft11.79890,476$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ErneJoseph BlandisiAustin Czarnik40122
2Kiefer SherwoodLogan BrownPeter Cehlarik30122
3Valentin ZykovGriffen MolinoMax Veronneau20122
4Joseph BlandisiAdam ErneLogan Brown10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt TennysonCameron Schilling40122
2Matt BartkowskiJustin Holl30122
320122
4Matt TennysonCameron Schilling10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ErneJoseph BlandisiAustin Czarnik60122
2Kiefer SherwoodLogan BrownPeter Cehlarik40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt TennysonCameron Schilling60122
2Matt BartkowskiJustin Holl40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ErneJoseph Blandisi60122
2Logan BrownAustin Czarnik40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt TennysonCameron Schilling60122
2Matt BartkowskiJustin Holl40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam Erne60122Matt TennysonCameron Schilling60122
2Joseph Blandisi40122Matt BartkowskiJustin Holl40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ErneJoseph Blandisi60122
2Logan BrownAustin Czarnik40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt TennysonCameron Schilling60122
2Matt BartkowskiJustin Holl40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam ErneJoseph BlandisiAustin CzarnikMatt TennysonCameron Schilling
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam ErneJoseph BlandisiAustin CzarnikMatt TennysonCameron Schilling
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Valentin Zykov, Max Veronneau, Griffen MolinoValentin Zykov, Max VeronneauGriffen Molino
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Bartkowski, Justin Holl, Matt TennysonMatt BartkowskiJustin Holl, Matt Tennyson
Penalty Shots
Adam Erne, Joseph Blandisi, Logan Brown, Austin Czarnik, Kiefer Sherwood
Goalie
#1 : Al Montoya, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Americans2110000056-1110000003121010000025-320.5005101500235161116145115111351135438182233800.00%10190.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
2Admirals550000004554033000000293262200000016214101.0004578123022351611161269115111351135476152110615426.67%80100.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
3Barracudas330000001851322000000154111100000031261.0001831490023516111611211151113511354481424678337.50%11281.82%11775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
4Bears2200000014311110000009091100000053241.00014253901235161116195115111351135431181036400.00%5260.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
5Bruins220000001239110000008351100000040441.00012223401235161116174115111351135425821319222.22%8275.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
6Checkers2020000038-51010000023-11010000015-400.0003580023516111612711511135113544314103310110.00%5260.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
7Comets32001000743110000003212100100042261.00071219002351611161651151113511354681821301616.25%70100.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
8Condors3210000014772110000011561100000032140.6671426400023516111617811511135113545919765218633.33%21195.24%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
9Crunch22000000826110000006151100000021141.0008162400235161116183115111351135426827269111.11%6183.33%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
10Devils22000000182161100000081711000000101941.0001830480023516111611201151113511354301011412150.00%3166.67%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
11Eagles44000000414372200000019316220000002212181.000417311401235161116123811511135113544619167111327.27%60100.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
12Griffins220000001248110000008261100000042241.00012223400235161116180115111351135435612366233.33%6266.67%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
13Gulls311001008802010010024-21100000064230.50081220002351611161701151113511354692247497114.29%15193.33%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
14Heat31200000720-131010000019-821100000611-520.333711180023516111615811511135113541182227458112.50%10370.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
15Marlies220000001275110000006421100000063341.0001219310023516111617611511135113543698318225.00%4175.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
16Monsters2110000079-2110000005231010000027-520.50071017002351611161541151113511354421313276233.33%4250.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
17Moose55000000277202200000011473300000016313101.00027487501235161116121211511135113548024559912216.67%20290.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
18Penguins22000000936110000006151100000032141.000918270023516111617711511135113542058281000.00%30100.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
19Phantoms22000000184141100000011381100000071641.00018325000235161116194115111351135427111443100.00%70100.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
20Rampage 44000000383352200000024123220000001421281.000386910701235161116121411511135113544018307115426.67%70100.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
21Reign3300000031130220000002102111000000101961.0003153840223516111611731151113511354331224554375.00%120100.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
22Roadrunners33000000295241100000013211220000001631361.0002944730023516111611671151113511354421016653133.33%80100.00%11775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
23Rocket20100001612-61010000027-51000000145-110.2506111700235161116140115111351135470191828800.00%9277.78%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
24Senators22000000936110000005051100000043141.0009152401235161116178115111351135445116298337.50%30100.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
25Sound Tigers22000000173141100000010281100000071641.000172744002351611161106115111351135440102247100.00%110100.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
26Stars440000002652122000000172152200000093681.0002646720123516111612181151113511354491420991119.09%10280.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
27Thunderbirds220000001587110000006511100000093641.0001527420023516111615911511135113545013432812325.00%13376.92%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
Total82709011015131613524135500100291792124135401001222821401440.8785138971410015235161116134221151113511354141941069214902525120.24%2603287.69%21775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
29Wild44000000323292200000018018220000001431181.0003259910223516111612091151113511354661128938225.00%130100.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
30Wolf Pack2200000017314110000009361100000080841.00017324901235161116111311511135113541241335200.00%4175.00%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
31Wolves33000000844110000003212200000052361.0008142201235161116110911511135113545515295612216.67%11190.91%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
_Since Last GM Reset82709011015131613524135500100291792124135401001222821401440.8785138971410015235161116134221151113511354141941069214902525120.24%2603287.69%21775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
_Vs Conference49435001003298324625213001001874014724222000001424399870.8883295749030112351611161218111511135113548192334359611403323.57%1621391.98%21775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
_Vs Division2626100000209271821313000000118131051313100000911477521.00020937358208235161116113601151113511354357101170539721622.22%64493.75%01775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
82144W25138971410342214194106921490015
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
827091101513161
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41355010029179
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41354100122282
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2525120.24%2603287.69%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
11511135113542351611161
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
279422501284398850501


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2019-10-0616IceHogs7Phantoms1WBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1248Barracudas2IceHogs7WBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1463Moose3IceHogs7WBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1680Condors2IceHogs9WBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-20108Monsters2IceHogs5WBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-22125Bears0IceHogs9WBoxScore
21 - 2019-10-24136Wolves2IceHogs3WBoxScore
23 - 2019-10-26147Phantoms3IceHogs11WBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-28162IceHogs1Checkers5LBoxScore
26 - 2019-10-29170Reign0IceHogs13WBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-31184IceHogs13Admirals0WBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-04211IceHogs10Reign1WBoxScore
33 - 2019-11-05218IceHogs6Gulls4WBoxScore
35 - 2019-11-07231IceHogs3Barracudas1WBoxScore
37 - 2019-11-09240Comets2IceHogs3WBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-11258IceHogs3Penguins2WBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-12265Marlies4IceHogs6WBoxScore
43 - 2019-11-15285IceHogs3Wolves2WBoxScore
46 - 2019-11-18307IceHogs3Admirals2WBoxScore
47 - 2019-11-19314 Americans1IceHogs3WBoxScore
49 - 2019-11-21321Checkers3IceHogs2LBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-23337Crunch1IceHogs6WBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-25351IceHogs3Stars2WBoxScore
56 - 2019-11-28374Stars0IceHogs8WBoxScore
59 - 2019-12-01396Eagles2IceHogs10WBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-02405IceHogs11Eagles1WBoxScore
62 - 2019-12-04421Rampage 0IceHogs11WBoxScore
65 - 2019-12-07438IceHogs4Bruins0WBoxScore
66 - 2019-12-08449IceHogs10Devils1WBoxScore
68 - 2019-12-10463Roadrunners2IceHogs13WBoxScore
70 - 2019-12-12482IceHogs2Wolves0WBoxScore
72 - 2019-12-14488IceHogs9Roadrunners2WBoxScore
74 - 2019-12-16513IceHogs5Rampage 1WBoxScore
75 - 2019-12-17515Wild0IceHogs11WBoxScore
78 - 2019-12-20535Eagles1IceHogs9WBoxScore
79 - 2019-12-21547IceHogs8Moose1WBoxScore
81 - 2019-12-23556IceHogs11Eagles0WBoxScore
83 - 2019-12-25570Devils1IceHogs8WBoxScore
87 - 2019-12-29584Sound Tigers2IceHogs10WBoxScore
89 - 2019-12-31605IceHogs2Monsters7LBoxScore
91 - 2020-01-02617IceHogs1Heat7LBoxScore
93 - 2020-01-04636IceHogs2Comets1WBoxScore
96 - 2020-01-07655Griffins2IceHogs8WBoxScore
98 - 2020-01-09665Heat9IceHogs1LBoxScore
100 - 2020-01-11681Admirals2IceHogs6WBoxScore
102 - 2020-01-13695Gulls1IceHogs0LBoxScore
105 - 2020-01-16720IceHogs4Senators3WBoxScore
106 - 2020-01-17725IceHogs4Rocket5LXXBoxScore
109 - 2020-01-20753IceHogs6Marlies3WBoxScore
110 - 2020-01-21756Moose1IceHogs4WBoxScore
112 - 2020-01-23763Thunderbirds5IceHogs6WBoxScore
123 - 2020-02-03792IceHogs7Roadrunners1WBoxScore
126 - 2020-02-06817IceHogs7Wild1WBoxScore
127 - 2020-02-07825Bruins3IceHogs8WBoxScore
131 - 2020-02-11859IceHogs5Moose0WBoxScore
133 - 2020-02-13870IceHogs3Condors2WBoxScore
134 - 2020-02-14879IceHogs2Comets1WXBoxScore
137 - 2020-02-17897IceHogs5Heat4WBoxScore
138 - 2020-02-18914IceHogs3Moose2WBoxScore
141 - 2020-02-21928Wolf Pack3IceHogs9WBoxScore
143 - 2020-02-23944Admirals0IceHogs11WBoxScore
145 - 2020-02-25961IceHogs6Stars1WBoxScore
147 - 2020-02-27978IceHogs9Rampage 1WBoxScore
149 - 2020-02-29992IceHogs2Crunch1WBoxScore
151 - 2020-03-021001IceHogs9Thunderbirds3WBoxScore
154 - 2020-03-051019Gulls3IceHogs2LXBoxScore
156 - 2020-03-071034Condors3IceHogs2LBoxScore
157 - 2020-03-081045IceHogs4Griffins2WBoxScore
159 - 2020-03-101061Rampage 1IceHogs13WBoxScore
162 - 2020-03-131079Barracudas2IceHogs8WBoxScore
164 - 2020-03-151094Senators0IceHogs5WBoxScore
165 - 2020-03-161108IceHogs5Bears3WBoxScore
168 - 2020-03-191126IceHogs7Wild2WBoxScore
170 - 2020-03-211139Wild0IceHogs7WBoxScore
172 - 2020-03-231153IceHogs2 Americans5LBoxScore
173 - 2020-03-241165Admirals1IceHogs12WBoxScore
176 - 2020-03-271186Penguins1IceHogs6WBoxScore
178 - 2020-03-291199Stars2IceHogs9WBoxScore
180 - 2020-03-311216Reign0IceHogs8WBoxScore
182 - 2020-04-021230Rocket7IceHogs2LBoxScore
184 - 2020-04-041248IceHogs7Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
186 - 2020-04-061267IceHogs8Wolf Pack0WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price350
Attendance72,75835,023
Attendance PCT88.73%85.42%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2629 - 87.63% 62,110$2,546,530$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,524,708$ 1,246,667$ 1,246,667$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
6,703$ 1,184,747$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 13,907$ 0$





Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1251

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1251

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1411

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1412

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1413

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1414

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1415

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1416

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1417

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1418

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1419

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1420

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1421

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1422

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1423

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1424

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1425

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1426

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1427

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1428

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1429

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1430

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1431

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1432

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1433

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1434

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1435

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1436

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1437

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1438

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1439

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1440

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1441

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1442

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1443

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1444

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1445

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1446

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1447

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1448

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1449

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1450

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1451

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1452

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1453

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1454

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1455

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1456

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1457

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1458

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1459

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1460

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1461

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1462

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1463

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1464

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1465

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1546

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1546

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1762

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1762
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201982709011015131613524135500100291792124135401001222821401445138971410015235161116134221151113511354141941069214902525120.24%2603287.69%21775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501
Total Regular Season82709011015131613524135500100291792124135401001222821401445138971410015235161116134221151113511354141941069214902525120.24%2603287.69%21775251070.72%971151664.05%976136071.76%279422501284398850501