Oilers

GP: 82 | W: 45 | L: 27 | OTL: 10 | P: 100
GF: 260 | GA: 221 | PP%: 19.44% | PK%: 83.70%
GM : Scott | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 72
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan ToewsX100.006542858375869588978889709081888450780
2Blake Wheeler (C)XX100.007558798686859989399975676582858050780
3Dustin Brown (A)XX99.008646897677859480278082796189948250760
4Ryan Nugent-HopkinsXX100.007143898670848983778585776171718350760
5Mikael GranlundXXX100.006742918766799581568775743369717550740
6Nick Foligno (A)XX100.008980828374779078677074782579817750730
7Lars EllerX100.007354868177749872867370826175797550720
8Anthony CirelliX100.007656877667699366906974887560617650700
9Patrick MarleauXXX100.007344897579739970587172616199997250700
10Luke GlendeningXX100.009055937769739158976364942568697350690
11Marcus FolignoXX100.009088817387629762406259832569706850670
12Josh ArchibaldX100.008955927064667458366271822556567250640
13Jeff PetryX99.008846898477889981257060812573747450760
14Mattias EkholmX100.007354838482889871257250812568706850740
15Brandon MontourX100.007744808670869876256650817562636950730
16Noah HanifinX100.007644948877819766256748776364646650710
17John MooreX100.007845878878768859255249806970726450710
18Jamie OleksiakX100.008981787595668061255249762564656250680
Scratches
1Ron HainseyX100.007654917278819858255748902585866650730
TEAM AVERAGE99.89795487817678937150716579487375735072
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anders Nilsson98.00746161957870597578748158587150700
2Elvis Merlikins (R)100.00606060606060606060606060606060590
Scratches
1John Gibson100.00898985869385628886898264658550800
TEAM AVERAGE99.3374706980777260747574746161725370
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Hynes85636366735367USA5522,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan Nugent-HopkinsOilersC/LW7934407415260771602767719712.32%9168421.33101121462590002775547.19%106600100.88050005114
2Blake WheelerOilersC/RW823238701059251591272657521212.08%7166920.367132045278000006138.18%11000000.8418203824
3Jonathan ToewsOilersC6328416918100351712558921010.98%15134821.4141418511880001889057.69%167100001.0212000377
4Dustin BrownOilersLW/RW8234326620675196923047222811.18%19165120.1499186027000071785333.86%12700100.8005001934
5Mikael GranlundOilersC/LW/RW71253863146023942185816611.47%9124317.52681430210000003150.00%8200011.0100000341
6Jeff PetryOilersD8274451072102058213762975.11%112204124.895141977285000121720 0.00%000000.5000011013
7Nick FolignoOilersC/LW82182644-66715164101245611757.35%6144717.65107175823400072202357.14%14000010.6100102115
8Noah HanifinOilersD7643943534091506326536.35%54153720.23212143422000004500 0.00%000000.5600000014
9Mattias EkholmOilersD8283442-337580939533818.42%112202924.752131544285000522021 0.00%000000.4100010012
10Lars EllerOilersC82162440910057205202441387.92%15133516.29156955000132305153.15%185700000.6011000033
11Brandon MontourOilersD80730378680144699935687.07%82157719.724121657229000110820 0.00%000000.4702000211
12Ron HainseyOilersD804182232361090574717318.51%102140517.57000420000122211 0.00%000000.3100002211
13Josh ArchibaldOilersRW81129215335916589336613.48%1699712.320000001161803021.92%7300000.4200010022
14Anthony CirelliOilersC6811819540178592285111.96%116779.96011270000530053.89%80900000.5612000013
15Patrick MarleauOilersC/LW/RW84514196100454910824814.63%2113013.46055151380000211040.58%6900100.3401000011
16Luke GlendeningOilersC/RW7899189420777411627817.76%1685510.97000000003851154.10%12200000.4200000110
17Jamie OleksiakOilersD6421113-4731511738299256.90%5992514.470000000001010 0.00%000000.2800120011
18John MooreOilersD74481235001014234102811.76%61112415.20011013000013201 0.00%000000.2100000001
19Marcus FolignoOilersLW/RW826511-3531576285543010.91%45947.2500002000022125.00%2800000.3700021112
20Nick SchmaltzCondors (EDM)C/LW/RW2403330009153110.00%11315.49000011000000039.66%5800000.4600000000
21Ryan GravesCondors (EDM)D811292010251620.00%210713.44000000000010 0.00%000000.3700000100
22Joey AndersonCondors (EDM)RW101100000001 0.00%066.50000000000000 0.00%000003.0800000000
23Adam JohnsonCondors (EDM)C/LW4000-10001014 0.00%0297.26000000000000 0.00%000000.0000000000
24Luke KuninCondors (EDM)C/RW3000120211010.00%1227.53000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average151226747374015576110518571695275078920419.71%7152557716.92601251855322714011472098511952.10%621300320.584264710364349
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1John GibsonOilers64361890.9112.4737602515517330220.619216317513
2Anders NilssonOilers24101130.9012.88143821697000200.33332442121
3Elvis MerlikinsOilers11000.9062.7765003320000.667311000
4Scott WedgewoodCondors (EDM)11000.9441.8565002360001.000312001
Team Total or Average904829120.9082.5853284622925010420.633308962635


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Anders NilssonOilersG301990-03-18No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$0$NoLink
Anthony CirelliOilersC221997-07-15No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm935,833$935,833$0$No935,833$Link
Blake WheelerOilersC/RW331986-08-30No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$0$NoLink
Brandon MontourOilersD261994-04-11No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$Link
Dustin BrownOilersLW/RW351984-11-04No216 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo3Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$0$No6,500,000$6,500,000$Link
Elvis MerlikinsOilersG261994-04-13 11:54:26 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,844,559$1,844,559$0$No1,844,559$1,844,559$
Jamie OleksiakOilersD271992-12-21No255 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,137,500$2,137,500$0$NoLink
Jeff PetryOilersD321987-12-09No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
John GibsonOilersG261993-07-14No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
John MooreOilersD291990-11-19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,850,000$2,850,000$0$No2,850,000$2,850,000$2,850,000$Link
Jonathan ToewsOilersC311988-04-29No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm10,250,000$10,250,000$0$NoLink
Josh ArchibaldOilersRW271992-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLink
Lars EllerOilersC301989-05-07No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$0$NoLink
Luke GlendeningOilersC/RW301989-04-27No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$0$No1,800,000$Link
Marcus FolignoOilersLW/RW281991-08-10No232 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$0$No2,250,000$Link
Mattias EkholmOilersD291990-05-23No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$Link
Mikael GranlundOilersC/LW/RW281992-02-25No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,650,000$5,650,000$0$NoLink
Nick FolignoOilersC/LW321987-10-30No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$0$NoLink
Noah HanifinOilersD231997-01-25No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$0$No4,000,000$Link
Patrick MarleauOilersC/LW/RW401979-09-15No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$NoLink
Ron HainseyOilersD391981-03-24No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLink
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsOilersC/LW271993-04-11No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,300,000$6,300,000$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2229.55207 Lbs6 ft21.914,062,177$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
89,367,892$38,105,392$28,194,559$8,850,000$6,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick FolignoJonathan ToewsBlake Wheeler35221
2Mikael GranlundRyan Nugent-HopkinsDustin Brown35113
3Patrick MarleauLars EllerLuke Glendening20221
4Marcus FolignoAnthony CirelliJosh Archibald10221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff PetryMattias Ekholm40122
2Jamie OleksiakNoah Hanifin30221
3John MooreBrandon Montour20221
4Jamie OleksiakNoah Hanifin10221
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick FolignoJonathan ToewsBlake Wheeler60122
2Mikael GranlundRyan Nugent-HopkinsDustin Brown40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff PetryMattias Ekholm60122
2Brandon MontourNoah Hanifin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lars EllerDustin Brown60122
2Anthony CirelliLuke Glendening40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff PetryJamie Oleksiak60122
2Mattias EkholmJohn Moore40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke Glendening60122Jeff PetryJamie Oleksiak60122
2Lars Eller40122Mattias EkholmJohn Moore40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan ToewsBlake Wheeler60122
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsMikael Granlund40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff PetryMattias Ekholm60122
2John MooreBrandon Montour40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsJonathan ToewsBlake WheelerJeff PetryMattias Ekholm
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick FolignoLars EllerDustin BrownJeff PetryJohn Moore
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Mikael Granlund, Dustin BrownAnthony Cirelli, Lars EllerNick Foligno
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Noah Hanifin, John Moore, Jeff PetryNoah HanifinMattias Ekholm, John Moore
Penalty Shots
Jonathan Toews, Anthony Cirelli, Blake Wheeler, Dustin Brown, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
Goalie
#1 : Anders Nilsson, #2 : Elvis Merlikins


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche330000001147220000007251100000042261.00011193000236010140253606220238018211.11%70100.00%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%775465203719
2Blackhawks330000001486110000005322200000095461.0001426400047309026432108332276610330.00%11463.64%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%694670224019
3Blue Jackets21100000651110000005231010000013-220.5006111700114056221915049161657500.00%8187.50%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%473147142513
4Blues3300000014212220000008171100000061561.00014243801833010732334206110205213430.77%9188.89%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%835856214022
5Bruins2010001057-2100000103211010000025-320.5005813001121662023205763219526233.33%7271.43%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%483351142412
6Canadiens2010010027-51010000015-41000010012-110.25023500110068282018272152239900.00%11281.82%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%513546152412
7Canucks412000011415-1210000018622020000069-330.375142236008240137474543412938267515533.33%13376.92%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%1057588265025
8Capitals22000000954110000003211100000063341.00091625005220562224100711833356116.67%8187.50%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%443150152511
9Coyotes413000001013-32020000048-42110000065120.25010162610127012860333501333930849333.33%15286.67%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%996987275226
10Devils211000001064110000006151010000045-120.5001019290042407319213304714174112325.00%6266.67%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%503542142613
11Ducks420011001248210010006242100010062470.87512223402533114850504539521189516425.00%8362.50%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%1027390295026
12Flames523000001415-12110000056-13120000099040.400142741006260152515447015844991122229.09%31293.55%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%12283115376230
13Flyers21001000422110000002111000100021141.0004711001201732630134501715446116.67%50100.00%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%483445142612
14Golden Knights4110002013112201000107702100001064260.75013213400452314246424811962233731516.67%12283.33%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%1158482305126
15Hurricanes2020000028-61010000013-21010000015-400.00024600200055222013056231028600.00%50100.00%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%523741142514
16Islanders21100000945110000007161010000023-120.50091726003510551918180532420396116.67%90100.00%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%463045152714
17Jets3210000014952110000010821100000041340.6671425390033801132838470822464813538.46%3166.67%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%816061203718
18Kings431000001394220000005232110000087160.750132336006340135444546012537228013323.08%11190.91%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%956790295327
19Lightning22000000945110000004131100000053241.00091625005220732231200841836437114.29%10190.00%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%483346152513
20Maple Leafs22000000725110000002021100000052341.00071421013220732329210541414388225.00%60100.00%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%513643142413
21Panthers2020000025-31010000012-11010000013-200.00024600110053241811049712308112.50%60100.00%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%513543152512
22Penguins2110000067-1110000005321010000014-320.50061218001230651728200582014407114.29%6266.67%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%533740142513
23Predators31200000911-2211000007701010000024-220.3339142300333010626404009529265213323.08%12375.00%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%765263223920
24Rangers2000000224-21000000123-11000000101-120.50024600200043141612755181941600.00%70100.00%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%493352162714
25Red Wings2000000268-21000000134-11000000134-120.5006915001230682221238481020409222.22%10280.00%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%563846152713
26Sabres2110000056-1110000003211010000024-220.50051015101220632021220511217438112.50%5180.00%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%503644152512
27Senators22000000945110000005231100000042241.000916250025208427193802911124214428.57%5260.00%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%584336132412
28Sharks410001021416-2210000017702000010179-250.62514243800527013439444611108383210115320.00%15473.33%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%1077591305528
29Stars330000001156110000003122200000084461.00011182900623010739313708421126610220.00%60100.00%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%805860203820
Total82402702337260221394124100102413798394116170131312312301000.610260459719249671886272190291387855229166368817053196219.44%2764583.70%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%2107147918116001062543
31Wild30300000415-111010000024-220200000211-900.00048120011209727323807819186914214.29%9366.67%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%795561213919
_Since Last GM Reset82402702337260221394124100102413798394116170131312312301000.610260459719249671886272190291387855229166368817053196219.44%2764583.70%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%2107147918116001062543
_Vs Conference502616012231671373025147010128464202512900211837310630.630167289456136241614169755555557129138939439210531964221.43%1622982.10%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%12979141086361648332
_Vs Division29111001223908371464010124238415560021148453330.56990155245123519334976337313310298442392606201052120.00%1051783.81%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%749528646211376192

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
82100L126045971927212291663688170524
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8240272337260221
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
412410102413798
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4116171313123123
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
512011
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3196219.44%2764583.70%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
902913878559671886
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2107147918116001062543


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-041Canucks4Oilers3LXXBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0723Kings1Oilers3WBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1040Oilers2Islanders3LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1252Oilers4Devils5LBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1471Oilers0Rangers1LXXBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1680Oilers5Blackhawks2WBoxScore
15 - 2019-10-1894Flyers1Oilers2WBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-20109Red Wings4Oilers3LXXBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-22128Oilers4Jets1WBoxScore
21 - 2019-10-24139Oilers1Wild6LBoxScore
23 - 2019-10-26149Capitals2Oilers3WBoxScore
26 - 2019-10-29172Panthers2Oilers1LBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-31183Oilers3Red Wings4LXXBoxScore
29 - 2019-11-01189Oilers1Blue Jackets3LBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-04215Oilers1Penguins4LBoxScore
34 - 2019-11-06222Coyotes3Oilers2LBoxScore
36 - 2019-11-08235Blues0Oilers3WBoxScore
38 - 2019-11-10250Devils1Oilers6WBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-12263Oilers5Ducks0WBoxScore
42 - 2019-11-14277Oilers3Sharks4LXXBoxScore
44 - 2019-11-16288Avalanche1Oilers4WBoxScore
46 - 2019-11-18302Stars1Oilers3WBoxScore
49 - 2019-11-21328Oilers4Sharks5LXBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-23340Oilers5Kings3WBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-25359Oilers3Golden Knights2WXXBoxScore
54 - 2019-11-26362Oilers4Coyotes1WBoxScore
57 - 2019-11-29380Oilers4Avalanche2WBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-02407Canucks2Oilers5WBoxScore
61 - 2019-12-03418Oilers3Canucks5LBoxScore
64 - 2019-12-06434Senators2Oilers5WBoxScore
66 - 2019-12-08448Kings1Oilers2WBoxScore
68 - 2019-12-10464Sabres2Oilers3WBoxScore
70 - 2019-12-12475Hurricanes3Oilers1LBoxScore
72 - 2019-12-14493Oilers1Wild5LBoxScore
74 - 2019-12-16504Maple Leafs0Oilers2WBoxScore
76 - 2019-12-18520Oilers3Stars2WBoxScore
78 - 2019-12-20537Oilers6Blues1WBoxScore
80 - 2019-12-22548Penguins3Oilers5WBoxScore
81 - 2019-12-23557Canadiens5Oilers1LBoxScore
83 - 2019-12-25579Oilers3Canucks4LBoxScore
87 - 2019-12-29586Flames2Oilers0LBoxScore
91 - 2020-01-02620Rangers3Oilers2LXXBoxScore
93 - 2020-01-04629Oilers2Sabres4LBoxScore
95 - 2020-01-06642Oilers2Bruins5LBoxScore
97 - 2020-01-08662Oilers5Maple Leafs2WBoxScore
100 - 2020-01-11683Oilers1Canadiens2LXBoxScore
102 - 2020-01-13694Oilers4Flames2WBoxScore
105 - 2020-01-16718Predators2Oilers4WBoxScore
109 - 2020-01-20746Coyotes5Oilers2LBoxScore
120 - 2020-01-31778Flames4Oilers5WBoxScore
122 - 2020-02-02787Blues1Oilers5WBoxScore
123 - 2020-02-03794Oilers3Flames4LBoxScore
126 - 2020-02-06812Oilers2Coyotes4LBoxScore
128 - 2020-02-08830Sharks2Oilers3WBoxScore
130 - 2020-02-10845Predators5Oilers3LBoxScore
133 - 2020-02-13870Blackhawks3Oilers5WBoxScore
135 - 2020-02-15888Oilers5Lightning3WBoxScore
137 - 2020-02-17899Oilers1Panthers3LBoxScore
138 - 2020-02-18907Oilers1Hurricanes5LBoxScore
141 - 2020-02-21931Bruins2Oilers3WXXBoxScore
143 - 2020-02-23946Wild4Oilers2LBoxScore
145 - 2020-02-25963Oilers3Kings4LBoxScore
147 - 2020-02-27968Oilers1Ducks2LXBoxScore
148 - 2020-02-28983Oilers3Golden Knights2WBoxScore
151 - 2020-03-021000Jets5Oilers4LBoxScore
153 - 2020-03-041018Oilers2Predators4LBoxScore
154 - 2020-03-051020Oilers5Stars2WBoxScore
156 - 2020-03-071034Oilers4Blackhawks3WBoxScore
158 - 2020-03-091051Blue Jackets2Oilers5WBoxScore
160 - 2020-03-111067Golden Knights4Oilers3LBoxScore
162 - 2020-03-131081Jets3Oilers6WBoxScore
164 - 2020-03-151096Islanders1Oilers7WBoxScore
166 - 2020-03-171113Oilers2Flyers1WXBoxScore
167 - 2020-03-181122Oilers6Capitals3WBoxScore
169 - 2020-03-201135Oilers4Senators2WBoxScore
171 - 2020-03-221149Lightning1Oilers4WBoxScore
174 - 2020-03-251171Ducks0Oilers3WBoxScore
176 - 2020-03-271187Avalanche1Oilers3WBoxScore
178 - 2020-03-291200Sharks5Oilers4LXXBoxScore
180 - 2020-03-311218Ducks2Oilers3WXBoxScore
182 - 2020-04-021232Golden Knights3Oilers4WXXBoxScore
186 - 2020-04-061260Oilers2Flames3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000400030001000
Ticket Price1501209972252
Attendance236,739192,329153,912118,90539,042
Attendance PCT96.24%93.82%93.85%96.67%95.22%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 18071 - 95.11% 2,241,715$91,910,332$19000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
83,471,250$ 89,367,892$ 89,367,892$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
480,473$ 81,471,251$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 491,225$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 81,471,251$ 134,550,038$ 134,550,038$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:27PO:83OV:76
Dustin BrownAGE:35PO:82OV:76
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:75OV:74
Nick FolignoAGE:32PO:77OV:73
Patrick MarleauAGE:40PO:72OV:70
Nick SchmaltzAGE:24PO:72OV:69
Marcus FolignoAGE:28PO:68OV:67
*Adam JohnsonAGE:25PO:65OV:62
*Eric RobinsonAGE:24PO:60OV:58
*Ryan KuffnerAGE:23PO:58OV:55
Jonathan ToewsAGE:31PO:84OV:78
Blake WheelerAGE:33PO:80OV:78
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:27PO:83OV:76
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:75OV:74
Nick FolignoAGE:32PO:77OV:73
Lars EllerAGE:30PO:75OV:72
Anthony CirelliAGE:22PO:76OV:70
Patrick MarleauAGE:40PO:72OV:70
Luke GlendeningAGE:30PO:73OV:69
Nick SchmaltzAGE:24PO:72OV:69
*Luke KuninAGE:22PO:69OV:67
Dominic ToninatoAGE:26PO:64OV:63
*Adam JohnsonAGE:25PO:65OV:62
*Adam GaudetteAGE:23PO:63OV:61
Blake WheelerAGE:33PO:80OV:78
Dustin BrownAGE:35PO:82OV:76
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:75OV:74
Patrick MarleauAGE:40PO:72OV:70
Luke GlendeningAGE:30PO:73OV:69
Nick SchmaltzAGE:24PO:72OV:69
*Luke KuninAGE:22PO:69OV:67
Marcus FolignoAGE:28PO:68OV:67
Josh ArchibaldAGE:27PO:72OV:64
*Joey AndersonAGE:21PO:67OV:63
*Eric RobinsonAGE:24PO:60OV:58

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Jeff PetryAGE:32PO:74OV:76
Mattias EkholmAGE:29PO:68OV:74
Brandon MontourAGE:26PO:69OV:73
Ron HainseyAGE:39PO:66OV:73
Noah HanifinAGE:23PO:66OV:71
John MooreAGE:29PO:64OV:71
Ryan GravesAGE:24PO:64OV:68
Jamie OleksiakAGE:27PO:62OV:68
*Jeremy LauzonAGE:22PO:59OV:63
Jarred TinordiAGE:28PO:55OV:62
Anthony BitettoAGE:29PO:58OV:61
*Mitch ReinkeAGE:24PO:59OV:60
*Zach WhitecloudAGE:23PO:54OV:59
*Dennis GilbertAGE:23PO:51OV:56
John GibsonAGE:26PO:85OV:80
Anders NilssonAGE:30PO:71OV:70
Scott WedgewoodAGE:27PO:60OV:61
Zane McIntyreAGE:27PO:59OV:60
*Elvis MerlikinsAGE:26PO:60OV:59
*Kaden FulcherAGE:21PO:44OV:48

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam HuskaOilers2015128
Alex TurcotteOilers20194
Antti TuomistoOilers201934
Christopher BrownOilers2014169
David HrenakOilers2018143
Eric HjorthOilers2019141
Givani SmithOilers201671
Johan SodergranOilers2018158
John BeecherOilers201933
John FarinacciOilers201975
John St. IvanyOilers2018131
Josh NorrisOilers201721
Kasper KotkansaloOilers201784
Keith PetruzzelliOilers201774
Linus HogbergOilers2016133
Lukas ParikOilers201971
Marian StudenicOilers2017143
Maxwell CrozierOilers2019158
Maxwell WillmanOilers2014139
Michael DiPietroOilers201752
Mike CallahanOilers2018164
Oskar SteenOilers2016166
Paul CotterOilers2018127
Pavel ShenOilers2018214
Reilly WalshOilers201794
Rhett GardnerOilers2016136
Samuel ErssonOilers2018141
Scott ReedyOilers201788
Shane PintoOilers201935
Ty DellandreaOilers201816
Will FrancisOilers2019172

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020EDM TBL NYR DET DAL TBL EDM DAL PHL DET EDM DAL WPG MIN VAN PIT DAL
2021EDM EDM EDM PHL EDM EDM CLB
2022EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM OTT
2023EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
2024EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM



[2020-04-11 5:56:25 PM] - Elvis Merzlikins has been deleted from Oilers.
[2020-04-11 5:56:12 PM] - Elvis Merlikins was added to Oilers.
[2020-03-15 6:28:04 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Blue Jackets : Erik Burgdoerfer (61), Y:2022-RND:7-EDM.
[2020-03-15 6:28:04 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Oilers : Y:2021-RND:7-CLB.
[2020-03-12 4:33:08 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Oilers : Jonathan Toews (78), Y:2020-RND:6-WPG.
[2020-03-12 4:33:08 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Jets : Derek Stepan (74), Jean-Gabriel Pageau (68), Grant Mismash (P).
[2020-03-06 10:44:15 AM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Oilers : Anders Nilsson (70), Josh Archibald (64), Y:2020-RND:5-DAL.
[2020-03-06 10:44:15 AM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Avalanche : Martin Ouellette (64), Richard Panik (70).
[2020-03-06 10:43:28 AM] - TRADE : From Senators to Oilers : Jamie Oleksiak (68), Y:2022-RND:7-OTT.
[2020-03-06 10:43:28 AM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Senators : John Hayden (61), Cam Dineen (P).
[2020-02-29 9:28:18 AM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Flyers : Ryan Miller (65).
[2020-02-29 9:28:18 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Oilers : Y:2021-RND:5-PHL.
[2020-02-22 11:00:15 AM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Golden Knights : Y:2020-RND:3-EDM.
[2020-02-22 11:00:15 AM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Oilers : Patrick Marleau (70).
[2020-01-26 10:22:14 PM] - Nick Foligno has been selected as assistant for Oilers.
[2020-01-26 10:22:14 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Oilers.
[2020-01-26 10:22:14 PM] - Dustin Brown has been selected as assistant for Oilers.
[2020-01-26 10:22:14 PM] - Blake Wheeler is no longer as assistant for Oilers.
[2020-01-26 10:22:14 PM] - Blake Wheeler has been selected as captain for Oilers.
[2020-01-26 10:22:14 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Oilers.
[2019-11-05 4:44:25 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Avalanche : Braydon Coburn (69), Kevin Rooney (65), Jakob Ragnarsson (P), Ryan Zuhlsdorf (P).
[2019-11-05 4:44:25 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Oilers : Ron Hainsey (73).
[2019-10-16 4:36:47 PM] - Team Name Change : Edmonton Oilers changed name to Oilers
[2019-10-16 4:29:36 PM] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to Anaheim Ducks : Kenny Agostino (64), Y:2020-RND:7-ANH.
[2019-10-16 4:29:36 PM] - TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Edmonton Oilers : Cam Dineen (P), Grant Mismash (P), Keith Petruzzelli (P).
[2019-10-05 2:18:13 PM] - Steve Oleksy was released.
[2019-10-04 10:19:33 PM] - Martin Ouellette has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[2019-10-04 10:19:05 PM] - Martin Ouellette was added to Edmonton Oilers.



[2020-04-19 6:36:02 PM] Successfully loaded Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-17 3:27:52 PM] Successfully loaded Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-15 6:38:35 PM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Ben Bishop of Canadiens (0.955) / 2 - Dustin Brown of Oilers (10-7-17) / 3 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins of Oilers (7-15-22)
[2020-04-13 6:19:33 PM] Elvis Merlikins of Oilers was sent to pro.
[2020-04-12 7:58:52 PM] Elvis Merlikins of Oilers was sent to farm.
[2020-04-12 7:58:51 PM] Oilers placed Elvis Merlikins on waivers.
[2020-04-12 7:57:52 PM] Successfully loaded Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-11 5:56:25 PM] Elvis Merzlikins has been deleted from Oilers.
[2020-04-11 5:56:12 PM] Elvis Merlikins was added to Oilers.
[2020-04-11 5:53:22 PM] Nick Schmaltz from Condors has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-10 6:07:26 PM] Successfully loaded Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-09 6:10:28 PM] Successfully loaded Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-08 6:31:49 PM] Brandon Montour from Oilers is back from Strained Left Knee Injury.
[2020-04-05 4:38:21 PM] Successfully loaded Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-04 7:18:48 PM] Joey Anderson from Condors has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-03 6:21:37 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Dustin Brown of Oilers (5-3-8) / 2 - Ben Bishop of Canadiens (0.989) / 3 - Blake Wheeler of Oilers (6-0-6)
[2020-04-03 6:20:08 PM] Successfully loaded Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-02 5:02:51 PM] Game 1122 - Brandon Montour from Oilers is injured (Strained Left Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-02 5:02:38 PM] Successfully loaded Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-01 3:50:58 PM] Successfully loaded Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5



No Injury or Suspension.



Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1685

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1686

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1687

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1688

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1689

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1690

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1691

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1692

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1693

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1694

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1695

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1696

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1697

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1698

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1699

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1700

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1701

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1702

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1703

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1704

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1705

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1706

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1707

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1708

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1709

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1710

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1711

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1712

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1713

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1714

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1715

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1716

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1717

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1718

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1719

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1720

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1721

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1722

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1723

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1724

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1725

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1726

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1727

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1728

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1729

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1730

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1731

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1732

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1733

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1734

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1735

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1736

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1737

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1738

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1739

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20198240270233726022139412410010241379839411617013131231230100260459719249671886272190291387855229166368817053196219.44%2764583.70%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%2107147918116001062543
Total Regular Season8240270233726022139412410010241379839411617013131231230100260459719249671886272190291387855229166368817053196219.44%2764583.70%01535302650.73%1455274952.93%656132049.70%2107147918116001062543