Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max Veronneau (R)X827884162115175289045612434417.11%26137716.803361648000131
Logan Brown (R)X75571011581091243015615732910826317.33%31148319.7871926241620005120
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X767580155111601012311539610527618.94%26140618.508152341172101140
Valentin ZykovX8260851451151801101303579824216.81%25141117.201451278011585
Peter CehlarikX825886144103240259542813529113.55%20148418.099132251184000129
Griffen MolinoX8231901211124751441252456615212.65%38144217.5931410531015137
Austin CzarnikX69387411292100151082687217914.18%24141520.503912231690008130
Joseph BlandisiX685061111976151481343439023914.58%16149321.963692016600012156
Matt BartkowskiX781239517966101533593334612.90%40149219.133710241780113175
Justin HollX8184250704751112577176510.39%47148818.36538381900113194
Matt TennysonX6743741768620150375725407.02%46136720.41044181680000157
Adam ErneX30528333223572477417526.76%763821.26033369000182
Cameron SchillingX31411153835531122541416.00%1664820.89213977000087
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max Veronneau (R)X17160.49%8100042.35000017140013145
Logan Brown (R)X13178.16%141000032.130121302101039
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X7160.81%7400062.2100100318001478
Valentin ZykovX6164.00%12500032.06000001140011611
Peter CehlarikX4061.45%8300021.940000001840476
Griffen MolinoX3270.13%120200001.68000100290058
Austin CzarnikX1164.97%17700011.58000000710386
Joseph BlandisiX7076.70%127900041.49000011200764
Matt BartkowskiX1042.86%700000.68000110031202
Justin HollX20100.00%400000.670000002250032
Matt TennysonX0080.00%500000.600021100171012
Adam ErneX1059.57%23500001.03000000160102
Cameron SchillingX1050.00%200000.46000010061010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya8271920.8911.834767101514513260300.5002820012

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick RussellX8284751591241081024910042411930919.81%16154618.8510112142172011190
Jack RodewaldX82768215812132010010542012029118.10%20155018.918132138171101798
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X57688615412914048753509528819.43%9115020.18591434169000149
__Anthony Duclair (STK)X57688615412914048753509528819.43%9115020.18591434169000149
T.J. TynanX6431578868340881182115414314.69%17141022.02313162415210112210
Rourke Chartier (R)X575130817634050702487716420.56%882414.46224521000010
Phillip Di GiuseppeX8237448165660121952406717115.42%9115314.0668142412800007
Frederick GaudreauX822654807560271041725614415.12%6118614.4726822122000171
Filip Chlapik (TOT)X5724537757200561251725812913.95%7107518.86215172315914510208
__Filip Chlapik (SPR)X5423507350180471111645412214.02%7100218.5621517231551348193
__Filip Chlapik (CLE)X313472091484712.50%07324.2700005011215
Giovanni FioreX822945748648093512216615813.12%5108213.19022430000144
Tommy CrossX821152637783151692874304614.86%40149218.197815361250111184
Dion PhaneufX49115162446601533784345613.10%41109822.406511411220110161
Philippe Myers (R)X6112445661420822594328612.77%39116919.176511461140001166
Josh BrownX82114455571373519340107357410.28%47140717.164812421261124163
Sonny Milano (TOT)X36222648251552022107377720.56%547413.16861420106000013
__Sonny Milano (SPR)X36222648251552022107377720.56%547413.16861420106000013
Erik Burgdoerfer (TOT)X789384777615982556173816.07%34132917.044610221231012145
__Erik Burgdoerfer (BKR)X646263268515741932102318.75%26102015.943251090101287
__Erik Burgdoerfer (CLE)X143121591002462471512.50%830922.091451233000058
Evan McEnenyX8283745587801022665165112.31%42107613.12134720000171
Hunter ShinkarukX82162541643008441137369411.68%994611.540001100004
Sami Niku (R)X71630363512029374392713.95%2185312.0201137011290
Cory ConacherX1817133026160283766175125.76%441022.76022243101571
Denis MalginX961218144017273894615.79%320923.20022524000142
Greg McKegg (TOT)X134111520409134211269.52%022317.1500011400000
__Greg McKegg (CHR)X134111520409134211269.52%022317.1500011400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick RussellX16363.03%11900172.0611101220018175
Jack RodewaldX5273.15%14900072.0413000120014125
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X9266.01%203000112.680100000441764
__Anthony Duclair (STK)X9266.01%203000112.68010000044
T.J. TynanX5277.45%102900011.251600001403511
Rourke Chartier (R)X2274.96%60300071.97000000022476
Phillip Di GiuseppeX8068.92%7400021.41000001300424
Frederick GaudreauX5174.25%83100001.35000000042124
Filip Chlapik (TOT)X1175.25%138600011.43240000000453
__Filip Chlapik (SPR)X1175.69%130000011.46230000000
__Filip Chlapik (CLE)X0068.60%8600001.10010000000
Giovanni FioreX4265.82%7900001.37000000022218
Tommy CrossX000.00%000000.84001110011034
Dion PhaneufX100.00%000001.13000000022227
Philippe Myers (R)X010.00%000000.960000000124102
Josh BrownX200.00%100000.780022201190034
Sonny Milano (TOT)X1158.06%3100002.0300100001313323
__Sonny Milano (SPR)X1158.06%3100002.0300100001313
Erik Burgdoerfer (TOT)X100.00%000000.71000010430133
__Erik Burgdoerfer (BKR)X000.00%000000.63000010430
__Erik Burgdoerfer (CLE)X100.00%000000.97000000430
Evan McEnenyX1033.33%300000.84000000150201
Hunter ShinkarukX3064.46%12100100.87000000032201
Sami Niku (R)X0050.00%400000.84000000120101
Cory ConacherX4174.15%14700021.460200000169610
Denis MalginX2061.83%24100001.72120000033221
Greg McKegg (TOT)X0085.90%7800001.3500000001614010
__Greg McKegg (CHR)X0085.90%7800001.3500000001614
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon1413100.8881.7383403242140000.7504140000
Brad Thiessen6951850.8822.05392221213411360500.308136822002
Adam Wilcox60300.8744.131600011870000.0000048000

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke GazdicX829118109-51262032613249514035618.38%132124815.2210121000000
Ashton Sautner (TOT)X3411294033280822772182815.28%4670620.75731036890002120
__Ashton Sautner (CLE)X3411294033280822772182815.28%4670620.75731036890002120
Karson Kuhlman (R) (TOT)X2511283930100144177296214.29%447719.091891057000499
__Karson Kuhlman (PRO)X2511283930100144177296214.29%447719.091891057000499
Samuel Girard (TOT)X3543135352002821417239.76%3176821.9444824930000114
__Samuel Girard (CHR)X3543135352002821417239.76%3176821.9444824930000114
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X13143000281437.50%01818.300110100000
__Jean-Sebastien Dea (UTI)X13143000281437.50%01818.300110100000
Paul Ladue (TOT)X5033240648170.00%09318.60022217000011
__Paul Ladue (HER)X5033240648170.00%09318.60022217000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke GazdicX10373.91%92000111.75123012200233
Ashton Sautner (TOT)X000.00%000001.130000000267142
__Ashton Sautner (CLE)X000.00%000001.130000000267
Karson Kuhlman (R) (TOT)X1156.66%62300011.63040001200235
__Karson Kuhlman (PRO)X1156.66%62300011.63040001200
Samuel Girard (TOT)X100.00%000000.91000000140112
__Samuel Girard (CHR)X100.00%000000.91000000140
Jean-Sebastien Dea (TOT)X1076.19%2100014.37000000063100
__Jean-Sebastien Dea (UTI)X1076.19%2100014.37000000063
Paul Ladue (TOT)X000.00%000000.65000000250000
__Paul Ladue (HER)X000.00%000000.65000000250
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kole Sherwood (R)X8260521126086023911538211024715.71%24147918.0410142469214101599
Nathan WalkerX82584510372280911032748718221.17%12133916.337613291680335168
Gustav OlofssonX821264762554012176107348111.21%91162219.784812561790000227
Chris BigrasX82185573476001408998416818.37%30135916.5831316211571015108
Justin AugerX82263662619220152472045716112.75%14104112.70381129174000042
Jake DotchinX82152843202021042167103315914.56%65127415.54123761000054
Anthony Angello (R)X2013821430027284592328.89%534917.45224746101355
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X1721113-260527399335.13%231318.42123739000058
__Brendan Perlini (PRO)X1721113-260527399335.13%231318.42123739000058
Jaycob MegnaX143912-61803881871716.67%2530421.69123934011036
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X20268-32017222410108.33%1734717.34011418000052
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X9044-660359114120.00%1419621.81022416000026
__Noah Juulsen (PRO)X9044-660359114120.00%1419621.81022416000026
Matt Roy (R)X2101-1002041325.00%14622.881012300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kole Sherwood (R)X6267.13%14300071.512300003701277
Nathan WalkerX8367.24%17400011.543700000119116
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.940000001200313
Chris BigrasX1055.74%72300001.07000001100117
Justin AugerX3256.31%10300001.19012110051372
Jake DotchinX1156.90%5800000.680011000171424
Anthony Angello (R)X2176.71%36500011.20010000210141
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X0059.54%13100000.83010000420010
__Brendan Perlini (PRO)X0059.54%13100000.83010000420
Jaycob MegnaX100.00%000000.79000002200201
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%200000.46000000011001
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000054010
__Noah Juulsen (PRO)X000.00%000000.41000000054
Matt Roy (R)X000.00%000000.440000000154000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kalle KossilaX764877125974401061403079422215.64%6155620.47812204121013411224
Sheldon Rempal (R)X825367120101335541263559224114.93%9143917.554371784011482
Vladislav KamenevX823676112904801081033036022011.88%16151618.4971421372011348129
Curtis McKenzieX6249581078380101811372947422116.67%11147823.8467133917300013238
Adam Tambellini (R)X8244591031067151541472849220715.49%13144817.6513476930313191
Ryan LombergX822872100124800146621914512314.66%23137516.77213938000121
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X60326395810091202525316412.70%9126921.14111122315731420249
Matt Luff (R)X825141929616046352769224518.48%7140817.176101623210000018
Jonny BrodzinskiX8249439293495121692776319617.69%11149118.18651130214112194
T.J. BrennanX8212657784117251684184335514.29%41171520.9251015432230112265
Austen Brassard (R)X82303868100521082301544312019.48%10132016.10011340000021
Jacob MacDonaldX678515976280804811235807.14%49160723.993811561951122266
Brian LashoffX699425184855136279423579.57%39157222.78279342010222234
Alex Schoenborn (R)X82736431275751102460185211.67%24134216.3701103800011
Michael KaplaX827354286600110378319468.43%55171620.926713312180222274
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kalle KossilaX8277.17%139700031.614400003206145
Sheldon Rempal (R)X12256.99%9300011.671200111000778
Vladislav KamenevX6075.00%16800001.48000001100957
Curtis McKenzieX7167.84%76500041.451400100111466
Adam Tambellini (R)X3072.58%114900011.42021005500482
Ryan LombergX5063.75%16000011.45010000062527
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X4069.38%110400011.50040001500673
Matt Luff (R)X7150.70%7100001.31000000160459
Jonny BrodzinskiX5064.22%10900141.23020100510817
T.J. BrennanX22100.00%100010.900030200162233
Austen Brassard (R)X3259.09%6600011.03010100230162
Jacob MacDonaldX100.00%000000.73110000210012
Brian LashoffX100.00%000000.65001000940111
Alex Schoenborn (R)X2076.03%12100000.64000101100022
Michael KaplaX000.00%000000.49000000021001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic8270930.8931.60492421713112270300.82623820012
Chad Johnson10000.9232.4025001130000.0000082000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X80547312796602613936911726514.63%22165820.72106164422002211201
__Joshua Ho-Sang (RCK)X34274067570013661915812614.14%1575622.224041788011585
__Joshua Ho-Sang (UTI)X46273360396013731785913915.17%790219.626612271320116116
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X825656112986028752767415220.29%9131616.054261364101497
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X824949987128099942636617618.63%16159019.3951318252062137195
Joel L'Esperance (R)X824847959544085912605614418.46%6120914.74213735000188
Gabriel DumontX8226699571380991042045916112.75%10142517.380191915219112595
Logan O'Connor (R)X823456909335564582025014216.83%9120014.634591997000011
J.T. BrownX7626628870855161741865514913.98%9122116.06613192118600002
Chris TerryX5537407746380931072297716316.16%8131923.9985133616921311197
Brett Seney (R)X59173855532005041106297016.04%463410.7400004000463
Haydn FleuryX825424750655138326326457.94%51176421.5131114302020111231
Jacob Larsson (R) (TOT)X449324124160592749203418.37%39100622.885712271341122151
__Jacob Larsson (UTI)X449324124160592749203418.37%39100622.885712271341122151
Ben Gleason (R)X823384188495107264621396.52%64173721.18167241950110246
Matt LoritoX81221335311952630112287219.64%45306.540000000002
Anton BlidhX531221334452106331101275911.88%561911.6800002000123
Jacob Middleton (R)X61329327198301291630111810.00%36112718.470221081000097
Jamie McGinnX2715163118280472586206017.44%354220.085381871000374
Brogan Rafferty (R)X7241418113480696239717.39%24116416.17000133000078
Nic Petan (TOT)X232161831100159144714.29%531413.660000100003
__Nic Petan (UTI)X232161831100159144714.29%531413.660000100003
Steven FogartyX233912101207112991610.34%11968.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X11350.75%40000031.530200011006138
__Joshua Ho-Sang (RCK)X7051.64%24400021.77000001100
__Joshua Ho-Sang (UTI)X4349.36%15600011.33020001100
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X10258.97%11700051.700000003201264
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X9152.94%13600021.231300000114116
Joel L'Esperance (R)X5068.09%93700031.57000003300855
Gabriel DumontX3175.28%135100011.33110000120522
Logan O'Connor (R)X5065.28%7200011.50000100320157
J.T. BrownX4054.52%84000001.44000010011426
Chris TerryX4163.17%44800031.17240001100833
Brett Seney (R)X1066.80%25600001.740000000112134
Haydn FleuryX210.00%000000.530001003140011
Jacob Larsson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.81000000000201
__Jacob Larsson (UTI)X000.00%000000.81000000000
Ben Gleason (R)X200.00%000000.470010001110111
Matt LoritoX1143.48%2300001.32000010022003
Anton BlidhX3264.71%3400011.07001010000230
Jacob Middleton (R)X100.00%000000.57001220420013
Jamie McGinnX1055.56%2700011.14120000011230
Brogan Rafferty (R)X200.00%000000.31000000055112
Nic Petan (TOT)X0058.62%5800001.15000001100021
__Nic Petan (UTI)X0058.62%5800001.15000001100
Steven FogartyX0069.43%15700001.23000000022001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska (R)31001.0000.0082000290000.0000034000
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)2217320.8971.49132625333190200.5002220002
__Alexandar Georgiev (UTI)2217320.8971.49132625333190200.5002220
Landon Bow (R)4231710.8841.792379210716120011.00044044121
Cory Schneider1613300.8721.9592102302340000.8005160000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake Lizotte (R)X6142489051135421182456319717.14%2499616.3231316361441128131
Matthew PecaX6137539057160241432386814315.55%21113518.61414182914010110161
A.J. Greer (R)X6136538952440140843038320211.88%1696415.815813361370223102
Laurent DauphinX613256885927571832186018914.68%18114418.7651318271411017172
Steven KampferX611754713654021668114368314.91%71126620.756511411401233133
Andrew CampbellX612141622610410206611164411118.10%70111518.271282051133000397
Luke WitkowskiXX5820315150921012953145349213.79%797216.7634723133000078
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake Lizotte (R)X6168.13%88800061.811100100111091
Matthew PecaX6171.04%163000111.590600041000748
A.J. Greer (R)X8258.70%13800011.852200000218113
Laurent DauphinX4375.76%9900011.540610021000369
Steven KampferX30100.00%300001.12000000310554
Andrew CampbellX1171.43%700001.11000110031526
Luke WitkowskiXX3056.06%6600001.05551010020235
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin61441510.9022.38353410514014330310.76221610121

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Harry ZolnierczykX22182240283152234113327415.93%846621.181341571101239
Erik CondraX2214223623140182698247414.29%343519.76145127300006
Tanner FritzX221122332342102331108287710.19%545620.742241769000245
Griffin ReinhartX82151631-32112102596195305215.79%109108013.17112675000056
Sheldon Dries (R)X2212172912180354978236115.38%1636716.67000418000033
Kevin FialaX211018281620143050141620.00%647222.49156464112168
Antti Suomela (R)X2291726132062871133612.68%833215.100000100001
Filip Chytil (R)X22915248005439733869.28%745020.45145966011346
Nico Sturm (R)X22717241440101242123116.67%533715.31011011000110
Christian FischerX22716231324067258034648.75%547421.541341065112158
Brady Keeper (R)X2221416142004051011220.00%1441418.82123367022059
Matt HunwickX225813580111131111616.13%1845820.824152171000065
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Harry ZolnierczykX0279.31%2900021.72010000830411
Erik CondraX0073.91%2300011.66000000810131
Tanner FritzX3079.31%37700001.45000200022103
Griffin ReinhartX0166.67%300000.57000021300012
Sheldon Dries (R)X0172.41%26100011.58000000510111
Kevin FialaX1053.57%16800001.19030000022302
Antti Suomela (R)X1180.00%4500001.57000001100113
Filip Chytil (R)X4069.29%40700001.07120000022201
Nico Sturm (R)X3047.83%2300001.42000000130211
Christian FischerX0045.45%2200000.97230000022130
Brady Keeper (R)X00100.00%300000.770000000101000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.57000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton32010.9091.62185015550000.500430000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Warren FoegeleX801026016212054020112950114736120.36%73152119.014711261141129102
Emile PoirierX8261741359441512811636710227716.62%50117514.33202623000140
Morgan KlimchukX8262501128552015310838410124916.15%36122114.894152257000119
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X6950521027310036932747719618.25%34132219.1641620321591017166
__Trevor Moore (PRO)X221918372840202273136626.03%341618.901891150101488
__Trevor Moore (SDG)X47313465456016712016413015.42%3190619.28381121110000378
Dillon Dube (R)X47345791654015782255813415.11%1990419.24681437112112254
Zach Senyshyn (R)X472959886418056582205516913.18%2286618.424812279000000
Trent Frederic (R)X473052825539575762044214514.71%2080617.1546101973000030
Nicolas KerdilesX473051816627591932056714914.63%2089018.9445922112101131
Caleb Jones (R) (TOT)X447354244315762156232812.50%3590520.57761335103022278
__Caleb Jones (CHI)X326212727215581637142416.22%2765820.556392573000151
__Caleb Jones (SDG)X12114151710018519945.26%824820.631341030022127
Kenny AgostinoX128182625200352053164515.09%126121.78123326112235
Martin Marincin (TOT)X92911110018984425.00%917619.55246519000018
__Martin Marincin (SYR)X92911110018984425.00%917619.55246519000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Warren FoegeleX11562.69%201000142.1302000220020710
Emile PoirierX8068.83%7700052.30001003900101311
Morgan KlimchukX9162.20%8200051.830100005109813
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X10044.64%11200061.54150003500973
__Trevor Moore (PRO)X4044.00%2500041.78140003500
__Trevor Moore (SDG)X6044.83%8700021.43010003500
Dillon Dube (R)X6166.90%42300032.01010000320195
Zach Senyshyn (R)X7054.84%6200012.03110002500344
Trent Frederic (R)X3075.00%75600002.03000011500243
Nicolas KerdilesX1174.07%88700011.82011001300642
Caleb Jones (R) (TOT)X200.00%100000.93111000000012
__Caleb Jones (CHI)X200.00%100000.82111000000
__Caleb Jones (SDG)X000.00%000001.21000000000
Kenny AgostinoX0056.49%13100001.99000000000111
Martin Marincin (TOT)X000.00%000001.25000000000001
__Martin Marincin (SYR)X000.00%000001.25000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry74561530.9102.3343184816818590210.90911740343
Ian Scott (R) (TOT)1410200.8662.8779402382830101.00031367000
__Ian Scott (CHR)55000.9291.38305027980001.0003533
__Ian Scott (SDG)95200.8323.8048900311850100.0000834

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christoffer Ehn (R)X81641021661403207913336911227217.34%35160319.7941216422332028166
Kyle RauX7767941611251405812545713529214.66%21145418.891019296723611210135
Jack RoslovicX8041106147139120641432686718815.30%13156719.59471126229000375
Andre BurakovskyX59657714213222076673648524617.86%23124421.0944835163101794
Taro Hirose (R)X814110114211316027912688322115.30%15157919.497132033259000014
Brad MaloneX826475139127551515917044612533314.35%26138516.8900032021310106
Vinni LettieriX8248871351245601381063689325513.04%19141417.253691894022871
Matthew HighmoreX826073133110275531113389626017.75%11106713.01661232113000040
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X82276188133615138552175516512.44%21153718.7520217125011296
Steven SantiniX519526169300953889328710.11%41103020.203912411630220120
Jordan SubbanX821640561266001093288284918.18%48163319.914812302370002154
Samuel Morin (R)X61113546895115843167225016.42%40126020.65246221990111136
Blake Hillman (R)X82728351145315110147524439.33%36155218.93358302320000172
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X21120004251720.00%04020.110001400005
__Kevin Labanc (GRP)X21120004251720.00%04020.110001400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christoffer Ehn (R)X8172.75%69000032.070100003107135
Kyle RauX9075.50%109800052.210100000551056
Jack RoslovicX4167.36%173700111.88330000011378
Andre BurakovskyX10054.32%8100062.28010000018184912
Taro Hirose (R)X4157.89%9500021.80000001200365
Brad MaloneX11273.14%87500062.0102102460010410
Vinni LettieriX5168.65%25200021.91000000011596
Matthew HighmoreX4068.22%36500172.49001000630793
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X4159.22%10300001.14000011300214
Steven SantiniX200.00%000001.18000000110010
Jordan SubbanX1050.00%200000.69000000610222
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%000000.73001202300101
Blake Hillman (R)X000.00%000000.45001021100002
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X1038.46%1300000.990100000132010
__Kevin Labanc (GRP)X1038.46%1300000.990100000132
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk8272720.9021.58489021712913180600.71414820201

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX7165111176128180591223589623218.16%48130118.32101222441432248145
Justin KloosX696410917312350108015232811025619.51%26128618.63718254515232510153
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X6159791389750085972857519620.70%33104317.105121737125000263
Alex BroadhurstX82852511018741019220247312033717.97%118152318.57741157175000592
Joseph MorrowX2032124291410291027132511.11%1035917.932352041011144
Dillon Simpson (TOT)X20791614200472550163114.00%1636618.313141738000040
__Dillon Simpson (LVP)X20791614200472550163114.00%1636618.313141738000040
Cameron Gaunce (TOT)X1438111717530111851016.67%422215.831231132011035
__Cameron Gaunce (LVP)X1438111717530111851016.67%422215.831231132011035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX7061.31%41100082.71470004500121114
Justin KloosX7178.57%147000072.69371010510101611
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X7250.00%7000062.650100005101186
Alex BroadhurstX13277.75%1353000101.441302011001348
Joseph MorrowX0050.00%200001.34001010041121
Dillon Simpson (TOT)X2071.43%700000.87000000130110
__Dillon Simpson (LVP)X2071.43%700000.87000000130
Cameron Gaunce (TOT)X0050.00%200000.99000010031000
__Cameron Gaunce (LVP)X0050.00%200000.99000010031
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller (TOT)74581410.9171.41441441710412460300.77322740313
__Ryan Miller (BKR)50401000.9081.373012012697510000.82417500
__Ryan Miller (LVP)2418410.9291.50140245354950300.6005240

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X5150521028228088762365817021.19%391717.999817281210006110
Dominic TurgeonX8246469233103251621333299421213.98%26145517.7461319532180112116
Drake Batherson (R)X45345589694026821614910521.12%581218.0441115211040004102
Dryden HuntX653848869530072361643210923.17%11111417.14371022150011193
David WarsofskyX751558734349512840107256314.02%48139318.588917601820001145
Jacob de La RoseX463829673814041942075615318.36%1578517.0527927110000274
Nicholas Baptiste (TOT)X7125345963431583691855314413.51%14102714.460221165011368
__Nicholas Baptiste (CHR)X49132134372554826102236612.75%359912.2200031900001
__Nicholas Baptiste (CHI)X22121325261810354383307814.46%1142819.47022847011367
Henri Jokiharju (R)X549354421320884063143914.29%48100618.6261218441300001100
Colton White (R) (TOT)X7210283829280635786256911.63%66133318.51257411341011154
__Colton White (PRO)X3561016202092535102017.14%2564318.36202313101165
__Colton White (CHI)X3741822926054325115497.84%4169018.6605538122000089
Travis SanheimX2532326206020173116169.68%1451820.702682064000050
Lias Andersson (R) (TOT)X1611142518100212959203318.64%229718.562241135202340
__Lias Andersson (GRP)X313430044124158.33%06120.330000300005
__Lias Andersson (CHI)X1310112115100172547161821.28%223618.152241132202335
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TOT)X36315181036067245225425.77%2970219.5035835107000091
__Juuso Valimaki (CHI)X36315181036067245225425.77%2970219.5035835107000091
Joel Hanley (TOT)X180181825200229189140.00%1936620.35033638000037
__Joel Hanley (SDG)X180181825200229189140.00%1936620.35033638000037
Daniel Brickley (R) (TOT)X2458136401057174293311.90%1140116.714042451000045
__Daniel Brickley (CHR)X70221000620020.00%09213.090000200008
__Daniel Brickley (CHI)X175611-4401051154293111.90%1131018.214042449000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X7154.34%26500052.221300002101197
Dominic TurgeonX3369.44%61200051.26121220140735
Drake Batherson (R)X6072.35%92600022.190200000411354
Dryden HuntX9255.20%12500011.541200000773812
David WarsofskyX20100.00%100001.05001000011237
Jacob de La RoseX5073.09%72100041.710200000247385
Nicholas Baptiste (TOT)X5162.60%12300011.15130210033514
__Nicholas Baptiste (CHR)X3153.57%2800001.14110100033
__Nicholas Baptiste (CHI)X2065.26%9500011.17020110033
Henri Jokiharju (R)X2080.00%500000.870000001120121
Colton White (R) (TOT)X200.00%200000.57010000082231
__Colton White (PRO)X200.00%000000.50010000082
__Colton White (CHI)X000.00%200000.64000000082
Travis SanheimX000.00%100001.00000001200011
Lias Andersson (R) (TOT)X2162.17%42300001.68010001200151
__Lias Andersson (GRP)X0188.89%8100001.31000001200
__Lias Andersson (CHI)X2055.85%34200001.78010001200
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.51000000041012
__Juuso Valimaki (CHI)X000.00%100000.51000000041
Joel Hanley (TOT)X000.00%000000.980000000134002
__Joel Hanley (SDG)X000.00%000000.980000000134
Daniel Brickley (R) (TOT)X00100.00%100000.65001010022030
__Daniel Brickley (CHR)X000.00%000000.44000000022
__Daniel Brickley (CHI)X00100.00%100000.71001010022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood3324900.9121.89196807627030001.0008330112
Adin Hill (TOT)59381830.9012.2334492812812910500.79329590110
__Adin Hill (PRO)59381830.9012.2334492812812910500.79329590
Jon Gillies44241550.8942.8025332211811150310.2867440113

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X81826114310031513010240811926420.10%41167620.69811195320933611222
Andy AndreoffX7960661269283514314938211427115.71%23150018.9981220431980006100
Nathan GerbeX8237671049620030812689418413.81%16126415.42281017124000030
Michael MerschX6950449480903089652757619418.18%6118817.21861428141101432
Dominik Kahun (R)X43403575594039931815112222.10%1496122.35358191154267137
Jesse PuljujarviX49323971563610109641835713217.49%1081316.58671335136101259
Jordan SzwarzX502935645438064511704913617.06%782416.4827979400018
Nick PaulX752834626430070691853812315.14%1497412.99000110000294
Christian JarosX661052627768101413355253818.18%41107816.34033754022067
Rasmus AnderssonX8135457634808236447356.82%27100812.45112625000028
Marcus PetterssonX4594453436515904036132425.00%3488919.7751015191020110101
Filip HronekX359384737240723547173119.15%2581823.38358291091012108
Dylan Sikura (R)X47152641392074096207115.63%1056612.0400022000128
Aleksi Saarela (R)X191518332660233994207215.96%328515.0110181100000
Oliver KylingtonX2616710209596411.11%42188.390000000004
Brett SutterX1231402012122191714.29%012810.690001200005
Rem Pitlick (R)X172247001711310715.38%01086.350000000001
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X3044300319260.00%17023.3901171600004
__Jakob Chychrun (CHR)X3044300319260.00%17023.3901171600004
Riley Stillman (R)X120449401316410.00%415813.1300001000012
Josh Mahura (R)X71124201130133.33%1355.010000100000
Jordan SchmaltzX4000-100110000.00%1215.140000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X6072.62%16800181.7123100001116152
Andy AndreoffX13178.90%136500041.68010011100974
Nathan GerbeX1278.48%7900001.650100001703311
Michael MerschX11172.06%6800041.58013211100645
Dominik Kahun (R)X6053.52%91000011.56230000000677
Jesse PuljujarviX5275.00%7200001.750101101010577
Jordan SzwarzX1078.11%20100021.55010000130434
Nick PaulX2168.12%45800021.27010001100143
Christian JarosX300.00%000001.15001010011431
Rasmus AnderssonX1050.00%200001.130000001210015
Marcus PetterssonX210.00%000001.19002010000324
Filip HronekX110.00%000001.15000000000434
Dylan Sikura (R)X2056.06%6600011.45000000160112
Aleksi Saarela (R)X2183.40%24700002.31000004400221
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.64000000033000
Brett SutterX1074.23%9700000.62000000210000
Rem Pitlick (R)X0066.67%3600000.74000000011000
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X000.00%000001.14000000000000
__Jakob Chychrun (CHR)X000.00%000001.14000000000
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%000000.51000000011000
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%000001.14000001100000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.000000001150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle76621030.8882.0445324915413690510.57114760023

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe Hicketts (TOT)X398324022200663967264611.94%2090123.105813271060223129
__Joe Hicketts (UTI)X398324022200663967264611.94%2090123.105813271060223129
Alan QuineX162463015175324696255425.00%2023214.480001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe Hicketts (TOT)X000.00%000000.89000000084012
__Joe Hicketts (UTI)X000.00%000000.89000000084
Alan QuineX3168.63%25500042.5900010001010003
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X604525704289251381202666218016.92%27111518.59551026910003160
John Quenneville (R)X4937316848320951002056012618.05%1688418.05381123711128119
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X82155368219352077415453959.74%74164220.0381321621400332177
Ryan Lindgren (R)X821746631414830289981635012310.43%96155218.9210818621251123155
Clark Bishop (R)X4826305641595109931764512314.77%882417.16471125720006132
Julius HonkaX6017395621335746389356819.10%33121620.2791221471171122145
Madison Bowey (TOT)X52113445778101845084245213.10%43112621.6681018521210111144
__Madison Bowey (PRO)X3572027160101273852193113.46%3077622.1755103178011097
__Madison Bowey (MAN)X1741418618057123252112.50%1335120.623582143000148
Brian StraitX5717244114931513660124439213.71%54101717.8534754890001128
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X10162.76%39200131.261320328001265
John Quenneville (R)X5165.16%66300041.540200033001154
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X300.00%100000.83000010210089
Ryan Lindgren (R)X4055.56%900000.810020300416410
Clark Bishop (R)X3173.51%90600021.36230000140362
Julius HonkaX31100.00%100010.92001000011354
Madison Bowey (TOT)X210.00%000010.80000110240242
__Madison Bowey (PRO)X200.00%000010.70000110240
__Madison Bowey (MAN)X010.00%000001.03000000240
Brian StraitX320.00%500000.81001102200443
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek73403120.9162.5143358818121600301.000107364107
Christopher Gibson95400.8783.1252001272210101.000296110

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre GrenierX8271721439084021916343912931516.17%25161519.7081321451481128197
Liam O'BrienX8255671221077551671973167619717.41%13158219.295914331391017210
Lawrence Pilut (R)X802884112692408884132429321.21%56159019.88121224631310331168
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X761540555867515070110298913.64%49140518.495611371420223182
__Luca Sbisa (PRO)X4510192933360823882175712.20%3282118.2553828930112110
__Luca Sbisa (CHR)X8167152015334733.33%49812.260000000003
__Luca Sbisa (SYR)X23415191029553292582516.00%1348621.14033949011169
Radim Simek (R) (TOT)X5417375434295904166313525.76%50106519.728816331131231170
__Radim Simek (PRO)X3112263829215532437172232.43%2960819.6155101768112198
__Radim Simek (SYR)X2351116580371729141317.24%2145719.873361646011072
Seth HelgesonX82143448591501028655107425613.08%58155919.024711321312132126
Tom KuhnhacklX2318133118120274865154327.69%442818.592131246112178
Vince Dunn (TOT)X18625311740151227141722.22%1237320.7146101540011146
__Vince Dunn (GRP)X701313820369690.00%514620.87033612000113
__Vince Dunn (CHR)X1061218900104188733.33%520620.64437928011030
__Vince Dunn (SYR)X1000020220010.00%22020.250000000002
Miikka SalomakiX2352126191402924609518.33%341317.971231144000268
Josh Teves (R) (TOT)X343912351803313195815.79%1556716.68011011000147
__Josh Teves (UTI)X201673712021191311.11%533116.5700004000024
__Josh Teves (SYR)X14235-2601212104520.00%1023616.8301107000123
Justin FalkX142575395537266147.69%629521.100221132000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre GrenierX8065.34%45300061.77140000011151511
Liam O'BrienX10371.66%187000061.541200100221396
Lawrence Pilut (R)X5250.00%400001.410000000324716
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X320.00%000000.78001000041144
__Luca Sbisa (PRO)X310.00%000000.71000000041
__Luca Sbisa (CHR)X000.00%000001.43000000041
__Luca Sbisa (SYR)X010.00%000000.78001000041
Radim Simek (R) (TOT)X230.00%200001.01000000051544
__Radim Simek (PRO)X120.00%000001.25000000051
__Radim Simek (SYR)X110.00%200000.70000000051
Seth HelgesonX5050.00%800000.620001100122405
Tom KuhnhacklX2246.35%19200011.45030000011421
Vince Dunn (TOT)X200.00%000001.66000000044214
__Vince Dunn (GRP)X000.00%000001.78000000044
__Vince Dunn (CHR)X200.00%000001.74000000044
__Vince Dunn (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000044
Miikka SalomakiX1051.16%4300011.26230000021112
Josh Teves (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.42000000022000
__Josh Teves (UTI)X000.00%000000.42000000022
__Josh Teves (SYR)X000.00%100000.42000000022
Justin FalkX100.00%000000.47000010031011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Tomkins (R)155200.9291.7764301192670101.0003676000
Francois Brassard (R)76403230.9022.8743012320621090700.60010760334

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas Radil (R)X5974501247140707438410227719.27%27110818.787613381060111156
Steven Lorentz (R)X82417811953119152251793359223712.24%52140517.134111536165000031
Henrik SamuelssonX625339922871525611338010526113.95%71119319.24971637158101866
Jimmy HayesX323626623725591662588118613.95%2163919.9684123382000484
Jeremy Bracco (R)X33253560358030931593713015.72%2167020.302351470000482
Spencer Smallman (R)X82421557-468752711523218924213.08%113128315.6500054100006
Cody GoloubefX59114152266951524570214915.71%54106918.123692490000079
Ryan StantonX5972633255201162458212612.07%53107418.213361890000075
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas Radil (R)X9164.23%123000102.240000000811285
Steven Lorentz (R)X4173.29%161000011.69002100021277
Henrik SamuelssonX7265.88%8500051.540010000556118
Jimmy HayesX1270.97%3100051.94011000088633
Jeremy Bracco (R)X3161.64%21900031.79000000011424
Spencer Smallman (R)X3066.67%7800020.89001000033433
Cody GoloubefX100.00%000000.9700001002221131
Ryan StantonX000.00%000000.6100000001512000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Wells (R)103700.8464.3946400342210010.0000100000
Jared Coreau30000.9004.7089007700000.000008000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic ToninatoX8254771311016151251572938422418.43%7165120.1482028312251239155
Luke Kunin (R)X7951781291069751931433389725815.09%13178322.57313163122512316246
Joey Anderson (R)X80536611998400681133599526914.76%15162220.2891221562123259174
Nick SchmaltzX58477211987100111212595319118.15%6138823.93911203017802214242
Adam Gaudette (R)X8246519783360801352668117817.29%7131616.05134246101442
Eric Robinson (R)X8236528896460113552194315316.44%6135416.5125711108000042
Adam Johnson (R)X7523477086180104571836513712.57%7155820.773811182241236132
Ryan GravesX74174461835959442104406516.35%44157521.284711322160113234
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X82114859903957931105325710.48%59171120.87459372372133271
Ryan Kuffner (R)X822327507712022431514810815.23%5125215.27000113000024
Anthony BitettoX8273946874001172046133915.22%28139617.03257131380111170
Mitch Reinke (R)X826384483340723338174015.79%38111613.61000110000177
Jarred TinordiX82631378111630182237619537.89%43160219.533710322210330249
Anthony CirelliX1415183324195203285125217.65%331322.333581040000247
Zach Whitecloud (R)X827815646715872240112717.50%2995811.69000012000048
Dennis Gilbert (R)X7439123441565172151514.29%117149.6500009000019
Noah HanifinX60553201067230.00%812320.48011417000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic ToninatoX10277.28%149200021.5914001220081211
Luke Kunin (R)X7166.00%45300131.453400103101278
Joey Anderson (R)X8166.10%11800031.471300002401195
Nick SchmaltzX9272.15%118500041.71140001300978
Adam Gaudette (R)X5174.91%106800011.47000000620834
Eric Robinson (R)X5151.76%8500021.30000001200455
Adam Johnson (R)X5073.08%13000000.90120000022336
Ryan GravesX300.00%000000.77000010022051
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X120.00%000000.69000010290241
Ryan Kuffner (R)X2062.50%6400000.80000001200203
Anthony BitettoX100.00%000000.66010000160012
Mitch Reinke (R)X100.00%000000.790100001160011
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.461140201200021
Anthony CirelliX1074.65%35900012.11001000011331
Zach Whitecloud (R)X1041.30%4600000.311120100107020
Dennis Gilbert (R)X0075.00%400000.34000100011000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.810000004110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood2120000.8951.46122927302850000.50042132010
Zane McIntyre54100.8571.92282009630100.0000441000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
C.J. SmithX8257501077220036793039422218.81%17126715.45911204019310111140
Max Jones (R)X7948439153300731052586117718.60%15118214.97246111290003135
Luke JohnsonX82404686628010120952336815217.17%1198111.97347656000362
Daniel O'ReganX6327538034400801061865612014.52%7111017.6241721251751015169
Garrett WilsonX8237397663700126791946315519.07%13127615.57325151502139155
Michael Dal Colle (R)X822946757318035531704211217.06%5115314.07281024199000039
Derrick PouliotX801656722788016459112427914.29%46161920.2471522552310002224
Brendan GuhleX8255257516820113376929367.25%50147417.974812472050110241
Michael McCarronX6329275628771595531754410316.57%685213.522461689000592
Andy WelinskiX822515374660123285520343.64%36138316.86178341880110214
Alexandre CarrierX8273441423801133940242917.50%54119314.5424611851121123
Tyler WotherspoonX63430342879151272232142212.50%4781812.98000014000065
Cooper Marody (R)X221616322060302753124930.19%133615.25415755000038
Carl DahlstromX3610203027180352051103219.61%2872020.01741129930110101
Jake DebruskX234770004132423.08%03618.210001100019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
C.J. SmithX6461.70%9400021.69110000420734
Max Jones (R)X8260.47%8600021.541300000321044
Luke JohnsonX5175.82%82300021.75010113400735
Daniel O'ReganX2172.84%124800011.44220002800363
Garrett WilsonX5160.44%9100001.19020000310345
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0358.02%8100001.30000003400243
Derrick PouliotX010.00%000100.89000000430033
Brendan GuhleX200.00%000000.77002110042111
Michael McCarronX4180.46%8700011.31000120000260
Andy WelinskiX000.00%000000.770000000281104
Alexandre CarrierX01100.00%100000.69000000033111
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.83000120120003
Cooper Marody (R)X2171.01%30700001.91000001100243
Carl DahlstromX400.00%000000.830000001190020
Jake DebruskX0064.71%1700003.84000001100011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dave DziurzynskiX7563561196412220285913058925120.66%60118015.74410142295000373
Alexandre Fortin (R)X55554398700026672477718122.27%2688016.013471371202656
Matt ReadX655040904580271172706823518.52%32100315.436410301033035135
Jamie DevaneX75335285591195317562376415813.92%20109314.57410142213200000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X271927463460185889295321.35%542615.77213739000158
Roland McKeown (R)X454414536740166246317406.35%5385118.921672780022298
Aaron NessX457334017200833749183914.29%3977117.136915351010221123
Nelson NogierX7552934391120182327723566.49%62122816.37246251050110125
Chris WidemanX294263074751012038132310.53%2752818.202131543011063
Anthony Greco (TOT)X31457204794911.11%07324.2900008011120
__Anthony Greco (CLE)X31457204794911.11%07324.2900008011120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dave DziurzynskiX10263.53%8500062.0200013350013118
Alexandre Fortin (R)X8470.91%5500172.23000000011874
Matt ReadX7357.41%5400061.80010000000669
Jamie DevaneX5071.05%7600021.56000012300636
Michael Rasmussen (R)X1059.68%62000042.16000000044223
Roland McKeown (R)X110.00%000001.06000000000233
Aaron NessX010.00%000001.04000000210045
Nelson NogierX000.00%000000.55000000130002
Chris WidemanX000.00%000001.14000010044051
Anthony Greco (TOT)X0062.07%2900001.3700000002211000
__Anthony Greco (CLE)X0062.07%2900001.3700000002211
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tom McCollum63362610.8953.1036392218817870220.6673630302

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan MatteauX138142216155271262254212.90%520015.40213143100009
Jayson MegnaX1211718140032552193921.15%1219215.99022522000125
Charles HudonX1371118880281653123213.21%322016.912241226000022
Justin DowlingX13891790082240133120.00%121616.581121133000111
Nick LappinX13610168406123572217.14%119715.1913442700000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X120550401112134110.00%622018.34000522000012
Stuart PercyX1312311410309621316.67%1223918.42101222000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan MatteauX0078.57%1400002.200001011000213
Jayson MegnaX1074.09%19300001.88000000072313
Charles HudonX0060.00%1500001.64000002200112
Justin DowlingX1064.53%26500001.58000000250101
Nick LappinX0150.00%1800001.62000001100121
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000.00%000000.45000000000010
Stuart PercyX000.00%000000.25002000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX8072401124367522813839111330818.41%75139317.4212820511890113112
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X546342105561401041093529824617.90%30103619.1814519521241018114
Colin McDonaldX57446010464735197993229423813.66%36109619.2481321461360117106
Austin Wagner (R)X56524395464801998135310123014.73%37100217.891181945131202585
Anton LindholmX80106373517402286911339768.85%73155019.371121337123022092
Connor Clifton (R)X53634402913735227447317668.22%3399818.831562575101152
Paul ThompsonX332540042199715.79%05919.660002310113
Stefan NoesenX3224320551141018.18%16120.380001300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX12352.94%11900051.613801000111265
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X5366.26%32600042.033800000441396
Colin McDonaldX4372.65%11700021.90071000016167410
Austin Wagner (R)X7152.73%11000031.9036000770011104
Anton LindholmX120.00%000000.941200002210166
Connor Clifton (R)X00100.00%200000.80003030210028
Paul ThompsonX10100.00%600001.7000000003910001
Stefan NoesenX0075.00%1200001.3100000003311100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell76422570.9062.9042436520521800100.68438760364

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor SmithX825375128102501011016532910022616.11%29177821.6971522472213369243
Ross JohnstonX8244681128315935233862658418416.60%15140017.082101215145022299
Turner ElsonX824457101806115125913119421314.15%23143717.531121457000063
Michael AmadioX73504898778027712365619321.19%11143619.6777143419441510152
Justin BaileyX823561967423541652145916616.36%15132516.1515615114112253
Zac RinaldoX7437448156520168792487118514.92%13134418.17661235185112496
Jacob Nilsson (R)X73183553532755971141378812.77%26122216.742131092000186
Remi ElieX392428523324062621575010815.29%1578420.1056112298022390
Mario KempeX44143751355006676147411309.52%2994721.52358201151236131
Cole SchneiderX332226483629568671594210513.84%577723.53371015842024130
Taylor FedunX389394836120252962223414.52%2472719.1336930770111104
Yannick WeberX6110364638420683678165512.82%36125720.617512341560221178
Dakota MermisX8010354558535835161224116.39%33140217.532810251330110135
Kurtis MacDermidX82730375795152462254213012.96%42138016.83156201520000160
Tyler LewingtonX8262733827601773745184813.33%35144817.6602281280110115
Dan HamhuisX258132112140262242142319.05%2455022.012242368000076
Chad RuhwedelX151101110801612187135.56%933322.19055934000150
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor SmithX10370.69%126900041.442610100311274
Ross JohnstonX9156.44%10100031.600111500111262
Turner ElsonX8269.26%27000101.410211026003611
Michael AmadioX6168.33%18000011.37010000310864
Justin BaileyX8160.00%12000011.45110000031595
Zac RinaldoX8054.90%10200031.21010000021794
Jacob Nilsson (R)X2250.78%77200000.87000010021114
Remi ElieX1059.65%11400011.33120000011335
Mario KempeX1169.86%83600001.08240000011132
Cole SchneiderX3166.38%35400011.241301000159562
Taylor FedunX010.00%000001.32000000044222
Yannick WeberX20100.00%100000.730100000111124
Dakota MermisX0162.50%800000.64010000063022
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.540012000113116
Tyler LewingtonX2149.10%27900000.46110000022004
Dan HamhuisX100.00%000000.760000000101110
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.6600000005228000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby7861970.8961.85465821014413810500.72429780211

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Hayden (TOT)X6023466960781084601585312414.56%5105317.555101522140011027
__John Hayden (BKR)X6023466960781084601585312414.56%5105317.555101522140011027
Frank CorradoX82322658-5213754001351905713016.84%193140717.154485172000044
Tim HeedX39131528-28160915564194720.31%6277019.756393966000064
Nick Moutrey (R)X181111220160555469216015.94%332518.053141123000229
Michael Bunting (R)X573100609142191133.33%48316.522136700007
Dylan McIlrathX183710-10295681930132410.00%1135119.510441433000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Hayden (TOT)X7161.54%6500001.31001012200318
__John Hayden (BKR)X7161.54%6500001.31001012200
Frank CorradoX2060.00%500000.82010010042422
Tim HeedX300.00%000010.73000000041013
Nick Moutrey (R)X1066.22%29900001.35000000120112
Michael Bunting (R)X0066.15%13000002.42000005500012
Dylan McIlrathX100.00%000000.5700001002824211
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard166910.8803.5192400544510200.0000160021

Barracudas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robbie RussoX7722588099353001231565510414.10%123170322.12101222881870001154
Joseph LaBateX545122733899151471232656319919.25%4097218.00651134102101177
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X77214465043512048161549613.04%70132617.2281018781470000141
Dan RenoufX7722355741181032362134469816.42%58138017.93131023941650002120
Zack MacEwen (R)X2116112793715426877326720.78%741119.56224657011371
Victor RaskX211016268120104281235712.35%741919.943251860000367
Robert Thomas (R)X710919120032050152620.00%113419.18112611000112
Gustav ForslingX1821214224028253821285.26%1537720.961232356000253
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robbie RussoX220.00%000000.940010000112887
Joseph LaBateX6269.21%64300061.500210100321066
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X3350.00%200000.980000100114711
Dan RenoufX4066.67%300000.83000110022755
Zack MacEwen (R)X1176.98%56900021.3102102002020341
Victor RaskX1064.58%4800011.2412000002828113
Robert Thomas (R)X2075.14%18500012.83000000077310
Gustav ForslingX00100.00%300000.74000000130111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth75393230.8983.0141466520820490210.70010750536

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil VaroneX63814012159281019111739113227520.72%109120719.16104142991101577
Andrew AgozzinoX26331952338049811313611225.19%3447818.371121035000123
Nicolas DeslauriersX85131815140211139113012.82%413316.5801141100015
Byron Froese (TOT)X636989518112542012.00%211318.8400012101117
__Byron Froese (CHR)X636989518112542012.00%211318.8400012101117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil VaroneX5272.83%92001122.01010021100587
Andrew AgozzinoX4168.74%56300062.18000000061430
Nicolas DeslauriersX0080.00%3000002.71000000000120
Byron Froese (TOT)X2060.00%500001.59001000033011
__Byron Froese (CHR)X2060.00%500001.59001000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube82364510.9073.6746964128730810011.0005820379

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage Thompson (TOT)X491831494624081781754612310.29%899020.20235221200005162
__Tage Thompson (UTI)X491831494624081781754612310.29%899020.20235221200005162
Matt Irwin (TOT)X49523286571151071735142914.29%22100320.47303121040111140
__Matt Irwin (UTI)X49523286571151071735142914.29%22100320.47303121040111140
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X22422262410023235813536.90%636216.4703364000011
__Patrick Eaves (SDG)X22422262410023235813536.90%636216.4703364000011
Karl Alzner (TOT)X8437411594165725.00%817622.06314922000034
__Karl Alzner (ROC)X8437411594165725.00%817622.06314922000034
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (TOT)X3033220034000.00%04414.590001700006
__Calvin Thurkauf (PRO)X3033220034000.00%04414.590001700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage Thompson (TOT)X3265.48%19700000.99110001100520
__Tage Thompson (UTI)X3265.48%19700000.99110001100
Matt Irwin (TOT)X100.00%000000.56000120077100
__Matt Irwin (UTI)X100.00%000000.56000120077
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X0073.91%2300001.44000000077000
__Patrick Eaves (SDG)X0073.91%2300001.44000000077
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%000010.790010000124100
__Karl Alzner (ROC)X000.00%000010.790010000124
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (TOT)X0075.00%400001.37000000130000
__Calvin Thurkauf (PRO)X0075.00%400001.37000000130
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon (TOT)138500.8643.5073600433160200.0000130010
__Mike Condon (MIL)138500.8643.5073600433160200.0000130