Canadiens

GP: 82 | W: 50 | L: 25 | OTL: 7 | P: 107
GF: 250 | GA: 196 | PP%: 20.51% | PK%: 89.60%
GM : P.J. | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 72
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mark ScheifeleX99.006943868777898889838891676968708550780
2Artemi PanarinX100.005950909262849783319785528066678150750
3Alex DeBrincatXX100.006350938258779984408193555363638250720
4Anthony ManthaXX100.007565868086779182407786532563637850710
5Nikolaj EhlersXX100.006451899164738972447785562564657650700
6Clayton KellerXXX100.005940908962799990388070542563637350700
7Valtteri FilppulaX100.005941927771689463836575835282907450700
8Brandon TanevXX100.009970858168678861356571867563647550690
9Cal O'ReillyX100.007568926968838770807458715564646850670
10Daniel SprongXX100.006742948267618566336273577560606950640
11Melker KarlssonXX100.007142897865599259515568747565676950640
12Ivan ProvorovX99.008044888974939972255850932563646950760
13Aaron EkbladX99.007955838883899973256460832566677350750
14Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.006142958375829461256548904882886750740
15John KlingbergX100.006942938967919084257760682566677250720
16Connor MurphyX100.008846787480798161255250902568686650710
17Nikita ZadorovX100.009879718288729160255050742563646450700
Scratches
1Jeff CarterXX75.067544878180787681937479716786927250740
2Alexander PetrovicX100.009848797478706858254647782565666250670
TEAM AVERAGE98.53745187837277907243696871466769725071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ben Bishop99.00947977899890839397948568709150860
2Carter Hart (R)100.00757571687675627786769546467550700
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5085777479878373859285905758835078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jared Bednar67778560715269CAN4322,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mark ScheifeleCanadiensC823143741260114191363942378.54%5152218.5691726932700000425352.70%203600010.9746000547
2Jeff CarterCanadiensC/RW77303262264801652242637217711.41%17149819.46812205624401151596457.23%209500000.83000006102
3Alex DeBrincatCanadiensLW/RW823030601680481002598318011.58%5145817.786101658262000005328.24%13100110.8200000644
4Artemi PanarinCanadiensLW7517385524031115233741807.30%3136618.2261218542390000155022.64%10600000.81515000230
5Ivan ProvorovCanadiensD82114253-57210152130169481186.51%173200024.407121990257000023122 0.00%000000.5300101114
6Marc-Edouard VlasicCanadiensD791333461518044103126306710.32%120170521.599101969224213423331 0.00%000000.5400000121
7Aaron EkbladCanadiensD7473744-785513211316250864.32%111178824.17671395230000220401 0.00%000000.4900100131
8John KlingbergCanadiensD71935449340937911031698.18%45130718.4238115619301105211 0.00%000000.6700000233
9Anthony ManthaCanadiensLW/RW82142640-1611516040179501147.82%3139617.022101238262000002140.21%9700000.5700003216
10Nikolaj EhlersCanadiensLW/RW82162238221606067166541199.64%3141217.23281033257000033244.55%10100000.5400000115
11Connor MurphyCanadiensD828243258201338010226647.84%123150518.365383197011121610 0.00%000000.4300000102
12Clayton KellerCanadiensC/LW/RW8212183082018110201511255.97%2112313.700226310001292023.86%8800000.5300000220
13Valtteri FilppulaCanadiensC82111223010015188125401028.80%19130815.9601101010172511053.54%169400100.3500000012
14Brandon TanevCanadiensLW/RW651111226711517477143291027.69%1498415.1501100011111660130.38%7900000.4528011114
15Nikita ZadorovCanadiensD8231518817535227565820445.17%87131716.07134946000010010 0.00%000000.2700124112
16Daniel SprongCanadiensLW/RW828311-122035295052616.00%26277.6500017000002133.33%4200000.35414000020
17Cal O'ReillyCanadiensC794711-10271553836414416.25%76518.250000001111190150.41%84500000.3401012000
18Alexander PetrovicCanadiensD61178-7981016643446262.27%73115018.86000424011215300 0.00%000000.1400002000
19Melker KarlssonCanadiensC/RW82325-1114047386310434.76%128149.930000000032481038.55%8300100.1249000000
20Henrik BorgstromRocket (MTL)C/LW22033-140599490.00%11476.7200000000060049.02%5100000.4100000000
21Brian LashoffRocket (MTL)D7213-1603431066.67%79313.29000000000100 0.00%000000.6500000100
22Jacob MacDonaldRocket (MTL)D130222201222310.00%721016.220000200001400 0.00%000000.1900000000
23Kalle KossilaRocket (MTL)C/LW4011100114040.00%1235.770000000000000.00%100000.8700000000
24Curtis McKenzieRocket (MTL)LW10000-2001037050.00%0525.2200000000000066.67%900000.0000000000
Team Total or Average15392414446856486510518981885290579519398.30%8402546716.556411618069326643710372251402151.92%745800320.5419533413333943
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben BishopCanadiens65402040.9312.1638974714020170420.7455164181446
2Carter HartCanadiens2010530.9202.65110860496160100.66761864201
Team Total or Average85502570.9282.27500610718926330520.7375782821647


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aaron EkbladCanadiensD241996-02-07No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm7,650,000$7,650,000$0$No7,650,000$7,650,000$7,650,000$Link
Alex DeBrincatCanadiensLW/RW221997-12-18No165 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2Pro & Farm894,167$894,167$0$No894,167$Link
Alexander PetrovicCanadiensD281992-03-03No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,950,000$1,950,000$0$NoLink
Anthony ManthaCanadiensLW/RW251994-09-15No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$0$NoLink
Artemi PanarinCanadiensLW281991-10-30No168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$0$No7,500,000$7,500,000$Link
Ben BishopCanadiensG331986-11-21No215 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$0$NoLink
Brandon TanevCanadiensLW/RW281991-12-31No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$0$No2,000,000$Link
Cal O'ReillyCanadiensC331986-09-30No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$NoLink
Carter HartCanadiensG211998-08-12Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$0$No863,333$863,333$Link
Clayton KellerCanadiensC/LW/RW211998-07-29No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,673,333$1,673,333$0$No1,673,333$Link
Connor MurphyCanadiensD271993-03-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$0$NoLink
Daniel SprongCanadiensLW/RW231997-03-17No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$Link
Ivan ProvorovCanadiensD231997-01-13No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,774,167$1,774,167$0$NoLink
Jeff Carter (Out of Payroll)CanadiensC/RW351984-12-31No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm10,000,000$0$0$YesLink
John KlingbergCanadiensD271992-08-14No177 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$0$No4,500,000$4,500,000$Link
Marc-Edouard VlasicCanadiensD331987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$0$No8,000,000$8,000,000$Link
Mark ScheifeleCanadiensC271993-03-14No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$0$No7,500,000$Link
Melker KarlssonCanadiensC/RW291990-07-18No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$0$NoLink
Nikita ZadorovCanadiensD251995-04-15No230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$0$No3,500,000$Link
Nikolaj EhlersCanadiensLW/RW241996-02-13No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Valtteri FilppulaCanadiensC361984-03-20No196 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$No3,000,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2127.24195 Lbs6 ft11.953,849,683$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
80,843,333$54,005,833$34,513,333$7,650,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex DeBrincatMark ScheifeleAnthony Mantha30122
2Artemi PanarinNikolaj Ehlers30122
3Brandon TanevValtteri FilppulaClayton Keller28122
4Daniel SprongCal O'ReillyMelker Karlsson12122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan ProvorovAaron Ekblad28131
2Marc-Edouard VlasicJohn Klingberg28131
3Connor MurphyNikita Zadorov28230
4Ivan ProvorovAaron Ekblad16131
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex DeBrincatMark ScheifeleAnthony Mantha50014
2Artemi PanarinNikolaj Ehlers50014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan ProvorovJohn Klingberg50023
2Marc-Edouard VlasicAaron Ekblad50023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Valtteri FilppulaBrandon Tanev50131
2Melker Karlsson50131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan ProvorovAaron Ekblad50131
2Marc-Edouard VlasicConnor Murphy50131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon Tanev50122Ivan ProvorovAaron Ekblad50131
2Valtteri Filppula50131Marc-Edouard VlasicConnor Murphy50131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark ScheifeleArtemi Panarin50122
2Alex DeBrincat50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan ProvorovAaron Ekblad50131
2Marc-Edouard VlasicJohn Klingberg50131
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Artemi PanarinMark ScheifeleAlex DeBrincatIvan ProvorovAaron Ekblad
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Valtteri FilppulaMelker KarlssonIvan ProvorovMarc-Edouard Vlasic
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Artemi Panarin, Mark Scheifele, Alex DeBrincatArtemi Panarin, Mark ScheifeleMark Scheifele
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Ivan Provorov, Aaron EkbladConnor MurphyNikita Zadorov, John Klingberg
Penalty Shots
Artemi Panarin, Daniel Sprong, Brandon Tanev, Melker Karlsson, Mark Scheifele
Goalie
#1 : Ben Bishop, #2 : Carter Hart


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche2110000046-21010000003-31100000043120.500481200211051132018063251426200.00%70100.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%422950142613
2Blackhawks2010000159-41000000123-11010000036-310.2505914001310802538136601816499333.33%8187.50%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%483148162813
3Blue Jackets3010011069-3200001106601010000003-330.5006101600311312023395759121215317211.76%8275.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%805665224021
4Blues210000018531000000134-11100000051430.75081523004130752422239641814418225.00%70100.00%11613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%483349152613
5Bruins412010001213-1210010008532020000048-440.500122436002361129344944214343779326519.23%29582.76%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%946497304924
6Canucks211000005411010000034-11100000020220.5005914011130572014230671816315120.00%8275.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%493445132412
7Capitals3110000178-11000000112-12110000066030.5007142100322096323825410537266710110.00%12191.67%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%704877233718
8Coyotes210010001064100010004311100000063341.000101727003241852033293801521437114.29%8275.00%11613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%503546152713
9Devils320000101266210000108441100000042261.00012213300542184293024510533296111327.27%120100.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%674475234220
10Ducks21000010734100000103211100000041341.00071118001231621515304641618567228.57%90100.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%463150162713
11Flames2020000036-31010000023-11010000013-200.00034710111059202118042158535120.00%40100.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%463047142513
12Flyers31101000963100010003212110000064240.6679142300143110529274638222245812216.67%12191.67%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%755266223920
13Golden Knights21100000752110000007161010000004-420.50071219003310602521140591312444250.00%60100.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%422951162612
14Hurricanes311010001394110000004042010100099040.66713233601624112840572928429164918844.44%8187.50%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%856257203719
15Islanders312000001011-1211000008801010000023-120.333101828004420112373540011228166410220.00%7271.43%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%654676223717
16Jets20101000440100010003211010000012-120.50047110010219632422115511633900.00%3166.67%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%523742152513
17Kings211000006511010000015-41100000050520.50061218013120632322180641710406233.33%5180.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%453048142512
18Lightning41200100811-32010010046-22110000045-130.3758142200125015639615601364718931400.00%8362.50%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%966795274925
19Maple Leafs4300001015105210000108622200000074381.000152439006261121483634712130388918422.22%18288.89%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%986794295226
20Oilers21001000725100010002111100000051441.000713200042017215253116819183311218.18%90100.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%463151152411
21Panthers412000108802020000036-32100001052340.50081321012412109344330711944328110110.00%14192.86%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%976696285124
22Penguins3300000014591100000032122000000113861.00014274100572011338423307928296014321.43%7185.71%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%795762203720
23Predators20000011440100000102111000000123-130.75045900210375263017971261463600.00%60100.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%523650162713
24Rangers311000108622010001045-11100000041340.667812200023219632243751013024736116.67%120100.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%755170213820
25Red Wings420000201376200000206422200000073481.0001321340053341223935391610929338412433.33%120100.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%1017095305225
26Sabres4020101067-1201000102202010100045-140.5006915010133139323861121414444871218.33%15380.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%9565105314723
27Senators43100000155102200000010282110000053260.7501527421247401574365490129411429725624.00%23195.65%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%936294315125
28Sharks21000001880110000006511000000123-130.750814220052117128202188917204722100.00%100100.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%483449152612
29Stars21100000660110000003211010000034-120.50061117001140862223410722110416116.67%5180.00%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%483345142613
Total8233250721052501965441121005293123100234121150201212796311070.65225043868827847475262868866995951109263577078117393126420.51%2983189.60%31613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%1995137619566171060529
31Wild220000001028110000004131100000061541.0001020300034308929303006015153010220.00%60100.00%11613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%483246152512
_Since Last GM Reset8233250721052501965441121005293123100234121150201212796311070.65225043868827847475262868866995951109263577078117393126420.51%2983189.60%31613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%1995137619566171060529
_Vs Conference522116042811561213526860227178601826131002010786117690.6631562714271549494618178752961960468165750656911092154320.00%1972388.32%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%12778831232386665335
_Vs Division281190215077611614440114041311014750101036306370.661771322091420222811933269327313448982783846241172117.95%1191587.39%01613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%677463679208354177

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
82107W125043868828682635770781173927
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
82332572105250196
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4112105293123100
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
412115201212796
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
530002
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3126420.51%2983189.60%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
86699595110984747526
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1995137619566171060529


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-056Canadiens5Hurricanes4WXBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0729Canadiens3Maple Leafs2WR3BoxScore
8 - 2019-10-1144Canadiens3Sabres2WXBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1251Red Wings2Canadiens3WXXBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1469Blues4Canadiens3LXXBoxScore
14 - 2019-10-1787Lightning3Canadiens2LXBoxScore
16 - 2019-10-19102Wild1Canadiens4WBoxScore
18 - 2019-10-21121Canadiens5Blues1WBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-22126Canadiens6Wild1WBoxScore
23 - 2019-10-26150Sharks5Canadiens6WBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-28166Maple Leafs3Canadiens4WR3BoxScore
29 - 2019-11-01188Canadiens6Coyotes3WBoxScore
30 - 2019-11-02195Canadiens0Golden Knights4LBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-04209Canadiens3Stars4LBoxScore
35 - 2019-11-07228Bruins2Canadiens3WXBoxScore
37 - 2019-11-09245Canadiens5Flyers2WBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-11255Kings5Canadiens1LBoxScore
42 - 2019-11-14275Blue Jackets2Canadiens3WXXBoxScore
45 - 2019-11-17298Canadiens3Capitals5LBoxScore
46 - 2019-11-18306Devils3Canadiens4WXXBoxScore
49 - 2019-11-21319Canadiens0Blue Jackets3LBoxScore
50 - 2019-11-22331Senators2Canadiens6WR3BoxScore
53 - 2019-11-25353Rangers2Canadiens3WXXBoxScore
56 - 2019-11-28375Bruins3Canadiens5WBoxScore
58 - 2019-11-30390Devils1Canadiens4WBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-02410Flyers2Canadiens3WXBoxScore
61 - 2019-12-03416Canadiens3Bruins5LBoxScore
63 - 2019-12-05427Islanders5Canadiens4LBoxScore
65 - 2019-12-07443Avalanche3Canadiens0LBoxScore
66 - 2019-12-08450Canadiens4Rangers1WBoxScore
70 - 2019-12-12480Canadiens5Penguins2WBoxScore
71 - 2019-12-13485Senators0Canadiens4WR3BoxScore
74 - 2019-12-16507Red Wings2Canadiens3WXXBoxScore
77 - 2019-12-19532Canadiens2Canucks0WBoxScore
79 - 2019-12-21541Canadiens1Flames3LBoxScore
81 - 2019-12-23557Canadiens5Oilers1WBoxScore
83 - 2019-12-25581Canadiens1Jets2LBoxScore
88 - 2019-12-30598Canadiens4Lightning3WBoxScore
89 - 2019-12-31607Canadiens3Panthers2WXXBoxScore
91 - 2020-01-02615Canadiens4Hurricanes5LBoxScore
93 - 2020-01-04632Lightning3Canadiens2LBoxScore
95 - 2020-01-06647Penguins2Canadiens3WBoxScore
97 - 2020-01-08660Jets2Canadiens3WXBoxScore
98 - 2020-01-09666Canadiens4Red Wings2WBoxScore
100 - 2020-01-11683Oilers1Canadiens2WXBoxScore
102 - 2020-01-13697Canadiens1Senators3LR3BoxScore
104 - 2020-01-15709Flames3Canadiens2LBoxScore
106 - 2020-01-17725Blackhawks3Canadiens2LXXBoxScore
107 - 2020-01-18736Canadiens1Flyers2LBoxScore
109 - 2020-01-20748Golden Knights1Canadiens7WBoxScore
118 - 2020-01-29769Capitals2Canadiens1LXXBoxScore
121 - 2020-02-01783Canadiens1Sabres3LBoxScore
123 - 2020-02-03798Panthers2Canadiens1LBoxScore
124 - 2020-02-04807Blue Jackets4Canadiens3LXBoxScore
126 - 2020-02-06818Canadiens4Devils2WBoxScore
128 - 2020-02-08833Ducks2Canadiens3WXXBoxScore
130 - 2020-02-10847Maple Leafs3Canadiens4WXXR3BoxScore
132 - 2020-02-12861Coyotes3Canadiens4WXBoxScore
134 - 2020-02-14877Canadiens1Bruins3LBoxScore
136 - 2020-02-16893Canadiens6Penguins1WBoxScore
137 - 2020-02-17901Stars2Canadiens3WBoxScore
140 - 2020-02-20920Canadiens3Red Wings1WBoxScore
142 - 2020-02-22940Canadiens3Capitals1WBoxScore
144 - 2020-02-24953Canadiens4Senators0WR3BoxScore
147 - 2020-02-27974Canucks4Canadiens3LBoxScore
149 - 2020-02-29987Rangers3Canadiens1LBoxScore
151 - 2020-03-021003Hurricanes0Canadiens4WBoxScore
154 - 2020-03-051022Canadiens2Islanders3LBoxScore
156 - 2020-03-071042Canadiens0Lightning2LBoxScore
158 - 2020-03-091052Canadiens2Panthers0WBoxScore
161 - 2020-03-121073Predators1Canadiens2WXXBoxScore
163 - 2020-03-141088Sabres0Canadiens1WXXBoxScore
166 - 2020-03-171109Canadiens4Ducks1WBoxScore
168 - 2020-03-191125Canadiens5Kings0WBoxScore
170 - 2020-03-211144Canadiens2Sharks3LXXBoxScore
172 - 2020-03-231156Canadiens4Avalanche3WBoxScore
175 - 2020-03-261178Sabres2Canadiens1LBoxScore
177 - 2020-03-281195Panthers4Canadiens2LBoxScore
179 - 2020-03-301211Islanders3Canadiens4WBoxScore
182 - 2020-04-021230Canadiens3Blackhawks6LBoxScore
183 - 2020-04-031240Canadiens2Predators3LXXBoxScore
186 - 2020-04-061270Canadiens4Maple Leafs2WR3BoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000400030001000
Ticket Price200150125105275
Attendance169,741139,002104,15868,47130,954
Attendance PCT69.00%67.81%63.51%55.67%75.50%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 12496 - 65.77% 2,037,075$83,520,055$19000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
79,282,412$ 70,843,333$ 70,843,333$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
380,878$ 77,282,471$ 0$ 20 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 391,631$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 77,282,471$ 78,883,243$ 78,883,243$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Artemi PanarinAGE:28PO:81OV:75
Alex DeBrincatAGE:22PO:82OV:72
Anthony ManthaAGE:25PO:78OV:71
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:24PO:76OV:70
Clayton KellerAGE:21PO:73OV:70
Brandon TanevAGE:28PO:75OV:69
Curtis McKenzieAGE:29PO:66OV:65
Daniel SprongAGE:23PO:69OV:64
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:22PO:69OV:64
Kalle KossilaAGE:27PO:67OV:63
Vladislav KamenevAGE:23PO:64OV:61
*Sheldon RempalAGE:24PO:64OV:60
Ryan LombergAGE:25PO:60OV:59
Mark ScheifeleAGE:27PO:85OV:78
Jeff CarterAGE:35PO:72OV:74
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:36PO:74OV:70
Clayton KellerAGE:21PO:73OV:70
Cal O'ReillyAGE:33PO:68OV:67
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:22PO:69OV:64
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:69OV:64
Kalle KossilaAGE:27PO:67OV:63
*Adam TambelliniAGE:25PO:63OV:62
Vladislav KamenevAGE:23PO:64OV:61
Jeff CarterAGE:35PO:72OV:74
Alex DeBrincatAGE:22PO:82OV:72
Anthony ManthaAGE:25PO:78OV:71
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:24PO:76OV:70
Clayton KellerAGE:21PO:73OV:70
Brandon TanevAGE:28PO:75OV:69
Daniel SprongAGE:23PO:69OV:64
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:69OV:64
*Matt LuffAGE:22PO:67OV:61
Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:26PO:66OV:61
*Sheldon RempalAGE:24PO:64OV:60
*Austen BrassardAGE:27PO:54OV:54
*Alex SchoenbornAGE:24PO:53OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ivan ProvorovAGE:23PO:69OV:76
Aaron EkbladAGE:24PO:73OV:75
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:33PO:67OV:74
John KlingbergAGE:27PO:72OV:72
Connor MurphyAGE:27PO:66OV:71
Nikita ZadorovAGE:25PO:64OV:70
Alexander PetrovicAGE:28PO:62OV:67
Jacob MacDonaldAGE:27PO:62OV:65
Brian LashoffAGE:29PO:55OV:64
T.J. BrennanAGE:31PO:59OV:62
Michael KaplaAGE:25PO:55OV:61
Ben BishopAGE:33PO:91OV:86
*Carter HartAGE:21PO:75OV:70
Alex NedeljkovicAGE:24PO:68OV:66
Chad JohnsonAGE:33PO:50OV:54

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Cameron CrottyCanadiens2017101
Chase PriskieCanadiens2016128
Eric RoyCanadiens2013102
Felix SandstromCanadiens201540
Matthew PhillipsCanadiens201697
Patrick HarperCanadiens2016126
Tyler SoyCanadiens2016127
Xavier BernardCanadiens2018100

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2021MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL PHL
2022MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL PHL PHL MTL
2023MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL
2024MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL MTL



[2020-02-29 9:29:13 AM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Senators : Connor Hobbs (P).
[2020-02-29 9:29:13 AM] - TRADE : From Senators to Canadiens : Alexander Petrovic (67).
[2020-01-31 8:26:25 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (57) in 1 Game for Canadiens!
[2019-10-16 4:34:28 PM] - Team Name Change : Montreal Canadiens changed name to Canadiens
[2019-10-05 2:18:13 PM] - Andrew MacWilliam was released.
[2019-09-21 8:26:20 PM] - Brian Lashoff signed with Montreal Canadiens for $750,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-09-21 8:26:20 PM] - Brian Lashoff was added to Montreal Canadiens.
[2019-09-16 3:58:41 PM] - Jacob MacDonald signed with Montreal Canadiens for $900,000 for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-09-16 3:58:41 PM] - Jacob MacDonald was added to Montreal Canadiens.



[2020-04-20 4:07:38 PM] Game 1270 - Jeff Carter from Canadiens is injured (Left Wrist) and is out for 3 weeks.
[2020-04-19 6:36:03 PM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[2020-04-17 3:33:24 PM] Adam Tambellini from Rocket has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-17 3:33:24 PM] Curtis McKenzie from Rocket has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-15 6:38:35 PM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Ben Bishop of Canadiens (0.955) / 2 - Dustin Brown of Oilers (10-7-17) / 3 - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins of Oilers (7-15-22)
[2020-04-14 7:01:38 PM] Jonny Brodzinski from Rocket has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-12 7:57:52 PM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-12 7:57:52 PM] Henrik Borgstrom of Canadiens was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-08 6:31:09 PM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-07 6:33:44 PM] Jeff Carter from Canadiens is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[2020-04-06 4:46:50 PM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-03 6:21:37 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Dustin Brown of Oilers (5-3-8) / 2 - Ben Bishop of Canadiens (0.989) / 3 - Blake Wheeler of Oilers (6-0-6)
[2020-04-03 6:21:36 PM] Kalle Kossila from Rocket has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-03 6:21:36 PM] Sheldon Rempal from Rocket has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-31 3:33:28 PM] Successfully loaded Canadiens lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-03-31 3:33:28 PM] Henrik Borgstrom of Canadiens was sent to pro.



Jeff Carter is out for 3 weeks because of a Left Wrist Injury.




Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1685

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1686

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1687

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1688

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1689

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1690

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1691

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1692

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1693

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1694

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1695

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1696

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1697

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1698

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1699

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1700

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1701

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1702

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1703

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1704

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1705

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1706

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1707

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1708

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1709

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1710

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1711

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1712

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1713

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1714

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1715

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1716

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1717

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1718

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1719

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1720

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1721

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1722

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1723

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1724

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1725

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1726

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1727

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1728

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1729

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1730

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1731

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1732

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1733

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1734

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1735

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1736

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1737

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1738

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1739

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201982332507210525019654411210052931231002341211502012127963110725043868827847475262868866995951109263577078117393126420.51%2983189.60%31613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%1995137619566171060529
Total Regular Season82332507210525019654411210052931231002341211502012127963110725043868827847475262868866995951109263577078117393126420.51%2983189.60%31613312251.67%1620307752.65%639125950.75%1995137619566171060529