Monsters

GP: 82 | W: 64 | L: 13 | OTL: 5 | P: 133
GF: 458 | GA: 175 | PP%: 24.63% | PK%: 87.86%
GM : Tyler Bell | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 61
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Filip ChlapikX100.007672847772788362785661675854546650640
2T.J. TynanX100.006758886258838767807456615344446550630
3Patrick RussellXX100.007775826275767963505964656144446550620
4Jack RodewaldX100.007162926262778165506165646250506750620
5Frederick GaudreauXX100.006541987465538261685257592558586050600
6Phillip Di Giuseppe (A)XX100.007373727973434060505558665556566050590
7Rourke Chartier (R)X100.007643947169545558655058692545456150590
8Giovanni FioreXX100.007771916371727755504757655450506150590
9Hunter ShinkarukX100.007265887065687449504547614552525550560
10Dion PhaneufX100.008476788086669064254747692587896150700
11Josh BrownX100.008799786288628060254348652550505850620
12Tommy CrossX100.007677727177818853254942624044445650620
13Erik BurgdoerferX100.007775806875768449254041643952525550610
14Evan McEnenyX100.007775816875565657255048664651515850600
15Sami Niku (R)X100.006141977566648157255048612546465850600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746785707267765946525364435252605061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brad Thiessen100.00595063586162616565643044446050590
2Adam Wilcox100.00525873694951535851513044445350540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056546864555757625858304444575057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jim Montgomery76975887666074CAN502900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Patrick RussellMonsters (CLB)LW/RW8284751591241081024910042411930919.81%16154518.851011214217101119016363.03%11900172.061110118175
2Jack RodewaldMonsters (CLB)RW82768215812132010010542012029118.10%20155018.9181321381701017985273.15%14900072.041300014125
3Anthony DuclairBlue JacketsLW/RW57688615412914048753509528819.43%9115020.185914341680001499266.01%203000112.68010001764
4T.J. TynanMonsters (CLB)C6431578868340881182115414314.69%17140922.023131624151101122105277.45%102900011.25160003511
5Phillip Di GiuseppeMonsters (CLB)LW/RW8237448165660121952406717115.42%9115214.06681424127000068068.92%7400021.4100000424
6Rourke ChartierMonsters (CLB)C575130817634050702487716420.56%882414.462245200000102274.96%60300071.9700000476
7Frederick GaudreauMonsters (CLB)C/RW822654807560271041725614415.12%6118614.47268221220001705174.25%83100001.3500000124
8Filip ChlapikMonsters (CLB)C5724537757200561251725812913.95%7107518.862151723159145102081175.25%138600011.4324000453
9Giovanni FioreMonsters (CLB)LW/RW822945748648093512216615813.12%5108113.190224290001444265.82%7900001.3700000218
10Tommy CrossMonsters (CLB)D821152637783151692874304614.86%40149118.19781536125011118300 0.00%000000.8400111034
11Dion PhaneufMonsters (CLB)D49115162446601533784345613.10%41109722.40651141122011016010 0.00%000001.1300000227
12Philippe MyersBlue JacketsD6112445661420822594328612.77%39116919.17651146114000116601 0.00%000000.9600000102
13Josh BrownMonsters (CLB)D82114455571373519340107357410.28%47140617.164812421261124163200.00%100000.7800222034
14Sonny MilanoBlue JacketsLW/RW36222648251552022107377720.56%547313.168614201060000131158.06%3100002.0300100323
15Erik BurgdoerferMonsters (CLB)D789384777615982556173816.07%34132917.04461022122101214410 0.00%000000.7100001133
16Evan McEnenyMonsters (CLB)D8283745587801022665165112.31%42107613.121347190001711033.33%300000.8400000201
17Hunter ShinkarukMonsters (CLB)LW82162541643008441137369411.68%994511.5400010000043064.46%12100100.8700000201
18Sami NikuMonsters (CLB)D71630363512029374392713.95%2185312.02011360112890050.00%400000.8400000101
19Cory ConacherBlue JacketsLW/RW1817133026160283766175125.76%440922.760222431015714174.15%14700021.4602000610
20Denis MalginBlue JacketsC/RW961218144017273894615.79%320823.200225240001412061.83%24100001.7212000221
21Greg McKeggBlue JacketsC/LW134111520409134211269.52%022217.15000113000000085.90%7800001.3500000010
Team Total or Average13085599091468135991070181612013371995246916.58%3822166016.567412519944219496915501898701873.62%5099002381.36619535877477
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Brad ThiessenMonsters (CLB)6951850.8822.05392221213411360500.308136822002
2Alex LyonBlue Jackets1413100.8881.7383403242140000.7504140000
3Adam WilcoxMonsters (CLB)60300.8744.15159001187000 0.0000048000
Team Total or Average89641250.8822.06491621516914370500.412178270002


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam WilcoxMonsters (CLB)G251994-04-25No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$Link
Brad ThiessenMonsters (CLB)G341986-03-18No171 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Dion PhaneufMonsters (CLB)D351985-04-09No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,500,000$0$0$No5,500,000$5,500,000$Link
Erik BurgdoerferMonsters (CLB)D311988-12-11No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Evan McEnenyMonsters (CLB)D251994-05-22No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Filip ChlapikMonsters (CLB)C221997-06-03No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm894,167$0$0$No894,167$Link
Frederick GaudreauMonsters (CLB)C/RW261993-05-01No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Giovanni FioreMonsters (CLB)LW/RW231996-08-13No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link
Hunter ShinkarukMonsters (CLB)LW251994-10-13No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,075,833$0$0$NoLink
Jack RodewaldMonsters (CLB)RW261994-02-14No169 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Josh BrownMonsters (CLB)D261994-01-21No225 Lbs6 ft5YesNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Patrick RussellMonsters (CLB)LW/RW271993-01-03No205 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Phillip Di GiuseppeMonsters (CLB)LW/RW261993-10-09No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Rourke ChartierMonsters (CLB)C241996-04-02Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$Link
Sami NikuMonsters (CLB)D231996-10-10Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm916,666$0$0$No916,666$916,666$Link
T.J. TynanMonsters (CLB)C281992-02-24No165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Tommy CrossMonsters (CLB)D301989-09-12No205 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1726.82193 Lbs6 ft11.941,113,235$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick Russell40122
2Phillip Di GiuseppeT.J. TynanJack Rodewald30122
3Giovanni FioreFrederick GaudreauRourke Chartier20122
4Hunter ShinkarukRourke Chartier10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dion PhaneufJosh Brown40122
2Tommy CrossErik Burgdoerfer30122
3Evan McEnenySami Niku20122
4Dion PhaneufJosh Brown10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick Russell60122
2Phillip Di GiuseppeT.J. TynanJack Rodewald40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dion PhaneufJosh Brown60122
2Tommy CrossErik Burgdoerfer40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2T.J. TynanJack Rodewald40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dion PhaneufJosh Brown60122
2Tommy CrossErik Burgdoerfer40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Dion PhaneufJosh Brown60122
240122Tommy CrossErik Burgdoerfer40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2T.J. TynanJack Rodewald40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dion PhaneufJosh Brown60122
2Tommy CrossErik Burgdoerfer40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrick RussellDion PhaneufJosh Brown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrick RussellDion PhaneufJosh Brown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Frederick Gaudreau, Giovanni Fiore, Hunter ShinkarukFrederick Gaudreau, Giovanni FioreHunter Shinkaruk
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Evan McEneny, Sami Niku, Tommy CrossEvan McEnenySami Niku, Tommy Cross
Penalty Shots
, , T.J. Tynan, Jack Rodewald, Patrick Russell
Goalie
#1 : Brad Thiessen, #2 : Adam Wilcox


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1 Americans3210000010821010000025-32200000083540.66710182800179153124573884100898527581726491317.69%12283.33%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
2Admirals220000001821611000000716110000001111041.0001831490017915312459988410089852727420594125.00%90100.00%11484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
3Barracudas22000000927110000006241100000030341.000913220117915312458288410089852733823476116.67%9188.89%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
4Bears430000011156210000014402200000071670.8751120310117915312451048841008985277314328217211.76%16287.50%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
5Bruins330000001951411000000422220000001531261.0001931500017915312459188410089852770135046221150.00%140100.00%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
6Checkers413000001519-42110000076120200000813-520.2501528430117915312459288410089852710833579319526.32%25196.00%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
7Comets2010000149-51000000123-11010000026-410.25046100017915312453488410089852739172438900.00%120100.00%11484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
8Condors21000001550110000003211000000123-130.7505813001791531245408841008985273814284111218.18%140100.00%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
9Crunch320000011082220000007431000000134-150.833101727001791531245778841008985275317384012216.67%18288.89%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
10Devils44000000344302200000020119220000001431181.000345690011791531245220884100898527542086810330.00%40100.00%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
11Eagles22000000132111100000010191100000031241.0001320330017915312451138841008985272891435200.00%7185.71%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
12Griffins330000002251722000000151141100000074361.000223658011791531245128884100898527611918716116.67%9277.78%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
13Gulls2110000067-11010000024-21100000043120.50061016001791531245638841008985273812163811218.18%8275.00%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
14Heat21100000910-11010000068-21100000032120.50091322001791531245508841008985274518233816637.50%9455.56%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
15IceHogs21100000972110000007251010000025-320.5009142300179153124542884100898527541617484250.00%6266.67%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
16Marlies3210000016106110000007252110000098140.66716254100179153124555884100898527721637683266.67%160100.00%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
17Moose22000000606110000004041100000020241.0006121802179153124558884100898527238193010110.00%70100.00%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
18Penguins44000000194152200000010372200000091881.0001937560117915312451398841008985277119469417317.65%23291.30%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
19Phantoms43100000221482110000085322000000149560.7502239610017915312451148841008985278017551049333.33%25580.00%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
20Rampage 2200000012210110000007071100000052341.0001222340117915312459688410089852729623494375.00%9188.89%11484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
21Reign2200000020119110000001001011000000101941.000203454011791531245118884100898527177438100.00%20100.00%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
22Roadrunners220000001911811000000918110000001001041.0001936550117915312459788410089852724918476466.67%80100.00%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
23Rocket30200001410-61000000123-12020000027-510.167481200179153124569884100898527611647651815.56%20385.00%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
24Senators33000000203172200000012391100000080861.000203959011791531245145884100898527381438873133.33%19194.74%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
25Sound Tigers44000000345292200000016313220000001821681.000346094021791531245194884100898527561130905240.00%14285.71%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
26Stars220000001055110000005231100000053241.0001017270017915312457988410089852731731533133.33%9277.78%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
27Thunderbirds3100101018992100001014681000100043161.000182947001791531245658841008985275319527514535.71%23673.91%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
Total826213010154581752834132500013237781594130801002221971241330.811458799125701517915312452886884100898527145740686217752726724.63%3794687.86%41484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
29Wild22000000232211100000012111110000001111041.0002342650017915312451338841008985272128507114.29%40100.00%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
30Wolf Pack44000000335282200000015213220000001831581.0003364970117915312451668841008985274911241016116.67%11281.82%11484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
31Wolves21100000862110000004131010000045-120.500814220017915312455088410089852753133631400.00%17382.35%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
_Since Last GM Reset826213010154581752834132500013237781594130801002221971241330.811458799125701517915312452886884100898527145740686217752726724.63%3794687.86%41484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
_Vs Conference51378010142811151662620200013143489525176010011386771820.804281495776091791531245169388410089852793825655611221704224.71%2492888.76%21484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
_Vs Division24144000031195861129000002632637125400001563224310.646119203322021791531245703884100898527466131306501912426.37%1311687.79%01484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
82133L14587991257288614574068621775015
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8262131015458175
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41325001323778
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41308100222197
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
810001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2726724.63%3794687.86%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8841008985271791531245
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
267620921384424889519


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2019-10-0613Marlies2Monsters7WBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0727Monsters6Penguins0WBoxScore
6 - 2019-10-0934 Americans5Monsters2LBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1360Gulls4Monsters2LBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1462Monsters3Checkers5LBoxScore
15 - 2019-10-1893Stars2Monsters5WBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-20108Monsters2IceHogs5LBoxScore
18 - 2019-10-21114Sound Tigers3Monsters8WBoxScore
20 - 2019-10-23132Monsters5Marlies6LBoxScore
23 - 2019-10-26145Checkers6Monsters4LBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-28167Monsters8Phantoms4WBoxScore
29 - 2019-11-01189Condors2Monsters3WBoxScore
31 - 2019-11-03202Monsters5Rampage 2WBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-04208Heat8Monsters6LBoxScore
35 - 2019-11-07225Wolves1Monsters4WBoxScore
37 - 2019-11-09237Monsters10Roadrunners0WBoxScore
39 - 2019-11-11254Monsters3Eagles1WBoxScore
42 - 2019-11-14275Monsters1Rocket3LBoxScore
45 - 2019-11-17294Rampage 0Monsters7WBoxScore
49 - 2019-11-21319Rocket3Monsters2LXXBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-23336Griffins0Monsters4WBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-25360Monsters2Moose0WBoxScore
55 - 2019-11-27366Senators1Monsters5WBoxScore
57 - 2019-11-29379Phantoms2Monsters6WBoxScore
59 - 2019-12-01395Penguins1Monsters4WBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-02412Monsters6Sound Tigers0WBoxScore
63 - 2019-12-05425Roadrunners1Monsters9WBoxScore
65 - 2019-12-07440Wolf Pack0Monsters7WBoxScore
67 - 2019-12-09457Monsters4Thunderbirds3WXBoxScore
69 - 2019-12-11471Monsters3Bears0WBoxScore
72 - 2019-12-14494Monsters3Penguins1WBoxScore
74 - 2019-12-16510Monsters8Senators0WBoxScore
76 - 2019-12-18519Bears2Monsters1LXXBoxScore
77 - 2019-12-19526Monsters7Griffins4WBoxScore
79 - 2019-12-21540Reign0Monsters10WBoxScore
81 - 2019-12-23555Devils1Monsters10WBoxScore
83 - 2019-12-25574Monsters12Sound Tigers2WBoxScore
87 - 2019-12-29592Monsters4Bears1WBoxScore
89 - 2019-12-31605IceHogs2Monsters7WBoxScore
91 - 2020-01-02616Thunderbirds1Monsters8WBoxScore
93 - 2020-01-04628Monsters9Bruins2WBoxScore
95 - 2020-01-06644Barracudas2Monsters6WBoxScore
97 - 2020-01-08659Monsters10Reign1WBoxScore
98 - 2020-01-09663Monsters4Gulls3WBoxScore
100 - 2020-01-11685Monsters3Barracudas0WBoxScore
102 - 2020-01-13701Monsters4Wolves5LBoxScore
105 - 2020-01-16716Bruins2Monsters4WBoxScore
107 - 2020-01-18728Checkers0Monsters3WBoxScore
109 - 2020-01-20743Devils0Monsters10WBoxScore
110 - 2020-01-21757Monsters11Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
113 - 2020-01-24766Moose0Monsters4WBoxScore
123 - 2020-02-03793Monsters3 Americans1WBoxScore
124 - 2020-02-04807Monsters1Rocket4LBoxScore
126 - 2020-02-06815Thunderbirds5Monsters6WXXBoxScore
129 - 2020-02-09839Griffins1Monsters11WBoxScore
130 - 2020-02-10844Eagles1Monsters10WBoxScore
132 - 2020-02-12860Crunch2Monsters4WBoxScore
135 - 2020-02-15881Monsters5 Americans2WBoxScore
136 - 2020-02-16892Wolf Pack2Monsters8WBoxScore
138 - 2020-02-18908Monsters8Devils2WBoxScore
140 - 2020-02-20923Monsters6Phantoms5WBoxScore
142 - 2020-02-22933Phantoms3Monsters2LBoxScore
144 - 2020-02-24951Monsters11Admirals1WBoxScore
146 - 2020-02-26967Senators2Monsters7WBoxScore
147 - 2020-02-27973Monsters11Wild1WBoxScore
150 - 2020-03-01996Wild1Monsters12WBoxScore
152 - 2020-03-031012Comets3Monsters2LXXBoxScore
155 - 2020-03-061029Monsters3Heat2WBoxScore
158 - 2020-03-091051Monsters2Condors3LXXBoxScore
159 - 2020-03-101065Monsters2Comets6LBoxScore
163 - 2020-03-141084Penguins2Monsters6WBoxScore
165 - 2020-03-161101Admirals1Monsters7WBoxScore
167 - 2020-03-181119Monsters6Bruins1WBoxScore
170 - 2020-03-211138Bears2Monsters3WBoxScore
172 - 2020-03-231162Monsters4Marlies2WBoxScore
174 - 2020-03-251173Monsters6Devils1WBoxScore
175 - 2020-03-261180Monsters7Wolf Pack1WBoxScore
178 - 2020-03-291202Monsters3Crunch4LXXBoxScore
179 - 2020-03-301208Monsters5Stars3WBoxScore
181 - 2020-04-011225Sound Tigers0Monsters8WBoxScore
184 - 2020-04-041243Crunch2Monsters3WBoxScore
185 - 2020-04-051256Monsters5Checkers8LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price1000
Attendance46,66935,502
Attendance PCT56.91%86.59%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 2004 - 66.81% 113,827$4,666,900$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,780,852$ 1,892,500$ 1,892,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
10,175$ 1,880,809$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 15,013$ 0$





Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1251

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1251

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1411

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1412

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1413

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1414

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1415

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1416

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1417

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1418

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1419

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1420

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1421

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1422

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1423

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1424

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1425

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1426

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1427

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1428

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1429

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1430

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1431

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1432

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1433

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1434

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1435

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1436

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1437

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1438

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1439

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1440

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1441

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1442

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1443

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1444

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1445

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1446

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1447

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1448

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1449

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1450

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1451

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1452

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1453

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1454

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1455

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1456

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1457

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1458

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1459

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1460

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1461

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1462

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1463

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1464

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1465

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1546

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1546

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1762

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1762
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201982621301015458175283413250001323778159413080100222197124133458799125701517915312452886884100898527145740686217752726724.63%3794687.86%41484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519
Total Regular Season82621301015458175283413250001323778159413080100222197124133458799125701517915312452886884100898527145740686217752726724.63%3794687.86%41484230364.44%951176553.88%793132459.89%267620921384424889519