Ducks

GP: 82 | W: 40 | L: 30 | OTL: 12 | P: 92
GF: 215 | GA: 230 | PP%: 16.91% | PK%: 81.89%
GM : Chris C | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 71
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Johnny GaudreauX100.005739909456849888349890564367688450760
2Sean Monahan (A)X100.006542948674819387879190567768698350760
3Travis Zajac (C)X100.007143917770818983997775904782857950750
4Brayden SchennXX100.008058838574799479778675664374767850740
5Jake GuentzelXX100.007843898366819978358292607561628350730
6Nazem KadriXX100.007754838370739481917973574571727450710
7Alex ChiassonXX100.007744867878758478356781693671737750700
8Tyler BertuzziXX100.007557858070748674367880622554547650690
9Jay BeagleX100.008345897480668557966457922571756850680
10Devin ShoreXX100.007754947976679666487064762564647150680
11Zach Aston-ReeseXX100.009778827774667360406671852547487450660
12Mark JankowskiX100.006342947577639658866871772555557250660
13Jake MuzzinX99.008756838479839469256751842571747050740
14Morgan RiellyX99.006943949078889680258164732568697550740
15Josh Morrissey (A)X99.007343918671868772257150862560616950730
16Luke SchennX100.009995827285637755254847752576776150680
17Colin MillerX100.008445807972799178257048632564656550680
Scratches
1Mattias JanmarkXX100.006141908272709864366858792562636750660
2Charlie McAvoyX100.008256779175867672256954782561626950720
3Ryan MurrayX87.436542938375846864257547882565666750710
4Marc MethotX100.009086997686464844252839753774755350620
TEAM AVERAGE99.26775388827475877148726674356667725070
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike Smith100.00738180867471657274736673746650730
Scratches
1Antti Raanta94.91816363718874697785814460616850730
TEAM AVERAGE97.4677727279817367758077556768675073
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Stevens69544566755961CAN4923,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sean MonahanDucksC822638648160521292576219810.12%6151018.42491348240000007052.67%179800000.85212000256
2Johnny GaudreauDucksLW82243660-42021148322932437.45%5155318.956131962243000054029.52%21000010.7726000232
3Jake GuentzelDucksLW/RW822427516300167792357118810.21%8149018.17691560241000027230.56%10800000.68411000532
4Morgan RiellyDucksD8211405102606111714546837.59%99191623.377101792252000014301 0.00%000000.5300000132
5Brayden SchennDucksC/LW78242650-238101231282397013410.04%12140918.075712532090000162150.32%47100010.7100101553
6Nazem KadriDucksC/LW821630460300104123203461107.88%6137016.7218930200000021156.85%131400000.6708000233
7Charlie McAvoyDucksD6552934-94201457210629814.72%88142221.88481256183022313422 0.00%000000.4800000101
8Ryan MurrayDucksD8072734-13200631158725708.05%110170521.32671353192000020622 0.00%000000.4000000013
9Jake MuzzinDucksD69528331735155736219538.06%86151421.9523522105000116712 0.00%000000.4400001131
10Travis ZajacDucksC78181331-1240352271444210712.50%13131116.8102286120271986157.47%163400000.4713000232
11Tyler BertuzziDucksLW/RW73121628-1462010154142421278.45%8123716.95235201630110241330.61%9800000.4500103222
12Josh MorrisseyDucksD5462127-329556868629576.98%77126223.3827945159011011921 0.00%000000.4300000220
13Colin MillerDucksD8231720-773515044579375.26%57137316.751452414400001700 0.00%000000.2900100100
14Devin ShoreDucksC/LW8210919-52010514995306210.53%1289110.871015340001971036.51%6300000.4300011122
15Alex ChiassonDucksLW/RW619817-3100604710126658.91%965510.75314952000041130.43%4600000.5200000131
16Jay BeagleDucksC8251116-3260391037821486.41%1998412.010000200081902054.89%76700000.3300000020
17Zach Aston-ReeseDucksLW/RW827714-1697151857915138914.64%25121214.7910141300041431028.72%9400100.2300002120
18Luke SchennDucksD7339124125251902228112310.71%58105514.4600021100008710 0.00%000000.2300131004
19Martin MarincinGulls (ANH)D273710400141020111015.00%1533812.540224320000210 0.00%000000.5901000100
20Mattias JanmarkDucksC/LW4835810401233549315.56%448610.140000900021060034.62%7800000.3300000001
21Marc MethotDucksD28224-91953111143314.29%2736813.160002200003300 0.00%000000.2200001001
22Mark JankowskiDucksC56224-420752289227.14%43836.86000000000180050.44%34300000.2100000000
23Caleb JonesGulls (ANH)D24011220171016670.00%2431313.0700031300001700 0.00%000000.0600000000
24Trevor MooreGulls (ANH)LW4000-40012000 0.00%0297.390000000000000.00%300000.0000000000
25Kenny AgostinoGulls (ANH)LW16000-395783180.00%0945.9300000000000031.82%2200000.0000010000
Team Total or Average1572225409634-6374310518471821267374818588.42%7722589216.4751931446022571246261741421752.31%704900120.499414510304236
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike SmithDucks50202060.9062.8627700313214020110.522234636731
2Antti RaantaDucks47201490.9242.4026976310814170300.5862945301013
3Tristan JarryGulls (ANH)21100.9462.5012000592000 0.000022100
4Ian ScottGulls (ANH)10001.0000.003900020000 0.000004000
Team Total or Average1004135150.9162.6156266624529310410.5585293721844


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex ChiassonDucksLW/RW291990-10-01No208 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo2Pro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$0$No3,200,000$Link
Antti Raanta (Out of Payroll)DucksG301989-05-11No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,600,000$0$0$YesLink
Brayden SchennDucksC/LW281991-08-21No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$NoLink
Charlie McAvoyDucksD221997-12-21No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,258,333$1,258,333$0$No1,258,333$Link
Colin MillerDucksD271992-10-29No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$NoLink
Devin ShoreDucksC/LW251994-07-19No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$0$NoLink
Jake GuentzelDucksLW/RW251994-10-06No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLink
Jake MuzzinDucksD311989-02-20No213 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo5Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$0$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Link
Jay BeagleDucksC341985-10-16No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$No3,000,000$3,000,000$Link
Johnny GaudreauDucksLW261993-08-13No157 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$0$No7,250,000$Link
Josh MorrisseyDucksD251995-03-28No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,363,333$1,363,333$0$NoLink
Luke SchennDucksD301989-11-01No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$0$NoLink
Marc MethotDucksD341985-06-21No233 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$0$NoLink
Mark JankowskiDucksC251994-09-13No202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,493,750$1,493,750$0$NoLink
Mattias JanmarkDucksC/LW271992-12-08No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$0$NoLink
Mike SmithDucksG381982-03-21No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$0$No5,800,000$Link
Morgan RiellyDucksD261994-03-09No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$0$No5,500,000$5,500,000$Link
Nazem KadriDucksC/LW291990-10-06No190 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo4Pro & Farm6,100,000$6,100,000$0$No6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$Link
Ryan Murray (Out of Payroll)DucksD261993-09-26No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,600,000$0$0$Yes4,600,000$Link
Sean MonahanDucksC251994-10-11No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,375,000$6,375,000$0$No6,375,000$6,375,000$Link
Travis ZajacDucksC341985-05-13No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$Link
Tyler BertuzziDucksLW/RW251995-02-23No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm910,833$910,833$0$NoLink
Zach Aston-ReeseDucksLW/RW251994-08-10No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2328.09202 Lbs6 ft11.873,663,098$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
84,251,249$58,008,333$28,975,000$14,100,000$8,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Johnny GaudreauNazem KadriJake Guentzel30023
2Brayden SchennSean MonahanTyler Bertuzzi30023
3Jay BeagleTravis ZajacZach Aston-Reese25014
4Devin ShoreMark JankowskiAlex Chiasson15032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh MorrisseyJake Muzzin37032
2Morgan Rielly31023
3Luke SchennColin Miller20032
4Morgan Rielly12032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Johnny GaudreauSean MonahanJake Guentzel60005
2Brayden SchennNazem KadriTyler Bertuzzi40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh MorrisseyMorgan Rielly60005
2Jake Muzzin40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay BeagleDevin Shore50041
2Travis ZajacZach Aston-Reese50041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake Muzzin60050
2Morgan RiellyJosh Morrissey40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay Beagle60050Jake Muzzin60050
2Mark Jankowski40050Josh MorrisseyMorgan Rielly40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nazem KadriBrayden Schenn60023
2Travis ZajacTyler Bertuzzi40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh MorrisseyMorgan Rielly60023
2Jake Muzzin40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Johnny GaudreauSean MonahanJake GuentzelMorgan Rielly
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jay BeagleBrayden SchennZach Aston-ReeseJake Muzzin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Johnny Gaudreau, Nazem Kadri, Tyler BertuzziTyler Bertuzzi, Jake GuentzelJay Beagle
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Josh Morrissey, Morgan Rielly, Jake MuzzinColin MillerMorgan Rielly, Jake Muzzin
Penalty Shots
Sean Monahan, Jake Guentzel, Nazem Kadri, Johnny Gaudreau, Brayden Schenn
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Mike Smith


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche320010001275110000005232100100075261.0001221330024519532303039433126211436.36%6266.67%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%684775213920
2Blackhawks32100000880110000004222110000046-240.6678142200323081292725096272062600.00%10370.00%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%664575233718
3Blue Jackets211000005501010000034-11100000021120.50057120022105316142304494365120.00%20100.00%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%503544142412
4Blues320010001174110000003212100100085361.0001120310063118429322218729255012433.33%6183.33%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%805862203820
5Bruins21000001871110000004221000000145-130.75081422003411661929166822518458337.50%8187.50%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%483450152512
6Canadiens2010000137-41010000014-31000000123-110.25035800111064232712562141438900.00%7271.43%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%503446152714
7Canucks422000001215-3220000009632020000039-640.500122032106060125633329016239188411218.18%8187.50%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%966996274723
8Capitals2020000057-21010000045-11010000012-100.00059140032006516262306313638500.00%3166.67%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%503644142412
9Coyotes40201001711-42010000136-32010100045-130.37571219004201116433435614840267315213.33%12558.33%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%986794285325
10Devils211000005501010000024-21100000031220.5005813003110602515200542210459222.22%5180.00%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%533639142714
11Flames404000001016-62020000079-22020000037-400.000101828001360132404349012944509016212.50%13469.23%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%936495295024
12Flyers21100000550110000003211010000023-120.5005101500212068242321050108283133.33%40100.00%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%523841122613
13Golden Knights431000001064211000006602200000040460.750101828027210118453835010838289710220.00%140100.00%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%966793284924
14Hurricanes21100000651110000004131010000024-220.5006101600420065291620056176387228.57%20100.00%11521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%523640142613
15Islanders211000007521010000001-11100000074320.500714210032206522202305818134310220.00%40100.00%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%554042132211
16Jets30200100714-72010010048-41010000036-310.16771320003310963432300902622761317.69%9188.89%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%725068233819
17Kings512000021014-43020000149-52100000165140.4001019290041521786245671215130311091400.00%13284.62%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%13092116356333
18Lightning21100000660110000005411010000012-120.5006111700303072172530061151429800.00%6183.33%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%533840132513
19Maple Leafs210000015411000000112-11100000042230.75051015001131692020266521321377228.57%70100.00%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%533746142513
20Oilers40201100412-82010100026-42010010026-430.37547110010219532204031483534778337.50%16475.00%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%9060102295023
21Panthers22000000752110000004311100000032141.00071219002320561420220571614515360.00%7185.71%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%513542132512
22Penguins22000000743110000003121100000043141.0007121900313078212829045181843700.00%7185.71%11521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%564040132312
23Predators3210000047-3110000002112110000026-440.66748120031008226282801012322531218.33%90100.00%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%775465213718
24Rangers2020000024-21010000012-11010000012-100.00023500101052142414073174642200.00%13284.62%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%453050152411
25Red Wings21000001880110000003211000000156-130.7508132100224283183329664181038800.00%40100.00%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%523544142714
26Sabres22000000413110000002111100000020241.0004610010220491819120571327295120.00%70100.00%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%473248152412
27Senators2000000235-21000000123-11000000112-120.500369002100782332211054178467228.57%30100.00%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%553946152814
28Sharks4200001113112220000005322000001188070.875132235013542114304041101353963861815.56%20575.00%11521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%986799315125
29Stars312000001114-32110000078-11010000046-220.333112233005420105293937011329334612541.67%13561.54%01521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%805962203619
Total823430042210215230-1541191501114110112-241151503116105118-13920.5612153815961486586513257284784684574259372363616442724616.91%2434481.89%41521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%2057144618865921044528
31Wild320000101055210000107341100000032161.000101727003331108343436699361553900.00%5180.00%11521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%795766203920
_Since Last GM Reset823430042210215230-1541191501114110112-241151503116105118-13920.5612153815961486586513257284784684574259372363616442724616.91%2434481.89%41521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%2057144618865921044528
_Vs Conference50191904224129147-1825119011126871-325810031126176-15560.560129231360135133399152952847550441166146839910181672716.17%1543477.92%21521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%12308621175362632317
_Vs Division29813021146685-191557010023645-91436011123040-10270.4666611618213261324687831525329631981265250616921213.04%962178.13%11521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%703489698210366180

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8292SOW121538159625722593723636164414
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
82343042210215230
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4119151114110112
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4115153116105118
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
260110
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2724616.91%2434481.89%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8478468457486586513
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2057144618865921044528


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-055Coyotes4Ducks2LBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0718Sharks3Ducks4WR3BoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1037Ducks5Red Wings6LXXBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1255Ducks4Penguins3WBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1360Ducks2Blue Jackets1WBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1678Ducks4Bruins5LXXBoxScore
15 - 2019-10-1892Sabres1Ducks2WBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-20107Hurricanes1Ducks4WBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-22124Flames4Ducks3LBoxScore
21 - 2019-10-24140Ducks2Predators1WBoxScore
23 - 2019-10-26148Ducks4Stars6LBoxScore
25 - 2019-10-28163Ducks4Avalanche3WXBoxScore
26 - 2019-10-29176Ducks1Golden Knights0WBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-31179Jets5Ducks2LBoxScore
31 - 2019-11-03196Canucks4Ducks6WBoxScore
33 - 2019-11-05218Blackhawks2Ducks4WBoxScore
35 - 2019-11-07224Wild1Ducks4WBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-12263Oilers5Ducks0LBoxScore
42 - 2019-11-14272Red Wings2Ducks3WBoxScore
44 - 2019-11-16286Sharks0Ducks1WR3BoxScore
46 - 2019-11-18311Ducks3Blues2WXBoxScore
48 - 2019-11-20317Ducks1Capitals2LBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-23339Ducks3Panthers2WBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-25358Ducks1Lightning2LBoxScore
55 - 2019-11-27365Islanders1Ducks0LBoxScore
57 - 2019-11-29377Ducks2Coyotes4LBoxScore
59 - 2019-12-01391Jets3Ducks2LXBoxScore
62 - 2019-12-04419Kings1Ducks0LXXBoxScore
66 - 2019-12-08447Capitals5Ducks4LBoxScore
68 - 2019-12-10467Ducks3Jets6LBoxScore
70 - 2019-12-12478Ducks3Wild2WBoxScore
72 - 2019-12-14487Kings4Ducks2LBoxScore
74 - 2019-12-16501Rangers2Ducks1LBoxScore
77 - 2019-12-19528Ducks2Flyers3LBoxScore
78 - 2019-12-20536Ducks3Devils1WBoxScore
81 - 2019-12-23559Ducks7Islanders4WBoxScore
82 - 2019-12-24567Ducks1Rangers2LBoxScore
87 - 2019-12-29582Golden Knights2Ducks4WBoxScore
89 - 2019-12-31602Flyers2Ducks3WBoxScore
91 - 2020-01-02624Ducks3Golden Knights0WBoxScore
93 - 2020-01-04627Ducks2Coyotes1WXBoxScore
96 - 2020-01-07653Predators1Ducks2WBoxScore
98 - 2020-01-09663Blue Jackets4Ducks3LBoxScore
100 - 2020-01-11678Stars3Ducks6WBoxScore
102 - 2020-01-13695Ducks1Blackhawks4LBoxScore
104 - 2020-01-15712Ducks5Blues3WBoxScore
107 - 2020-01-18733Ducks0Predators5LBoxScore
108 - 2020-01-19740Ducks2Hurricanes4LBoxScore
118 - 2020-01-29772Ducks3Sharks4LXXR3BoxScore
120 - 2020-01-31776Coyotes2Ducks1LXXBoxScore
122 - 2020-02-02785Lightning4Ducks5WBoxScore
123 - 2020-02-03796Ducks3Kings1WBoxScore
126 - 2020-02-06820Ducks1Senators2LXXBoxScore
128 - 2020-02-08833Ducks2Canadiens3LXXBoxScore
129 - 2020-02-09842Ducks4Maple Leafs2WBoxScore
131 - 2020-02-11855Ducks2Sabres0WBoxScore
133 - 2020-02-13866Blues2Ducks3WBoxScore
135 - 2020-02-15880Flames5Ducks4LBoxScore
138 - 2020-02-18913Ducks2Canucks4LBoxScore
139 - 2020-02-19916Ducks1Flames2LBoxScore
141 - 2020-02-21927Panthers3Ducks4WBoxScore
143 - 2020-02-23941Avalanche2Ducks5WBoxScore
145 - 2020-02-25959Golden Knights4Ducks2LBoxScore
147 - 2020-02-27968Oilers1Ducks2WXBoxScore
150 - 2020-03-01994Penguins1Ducks3WBoxScore
152 - 2020-03-031011Devils4Ducks2LBoxScore
154 - 2020-03-051019Ducks3Blackhawks2WBoxScore
155 - 2020-03-061030Ducks3Avalanche2WBoxScore
157 - 2020-03-081043Maple Leafs2Ducks1LXXBoxScore
159 - 2020-03-101059Wild2Ducks3WXXBoxScore
161 - 2020-03-121070Senators3Ducks2LXXBoxScore
165 - 2020-03-161105Ducks3Kings4LXXBoxScore
166 - 2020-03-171109Canadiens4Ducks1LBoxScore
169 - 2020-03-201132Bruins2Ducks4WBoxScore
171 - 2020-03-221146Canucks2Ducks3WBoxScore
174 - 2020-03-251171Ducks0Oilers3LBoxScore
176 - 2020-03-271185Ducks2Flames5LBoxScore
179 - 2020-03-301215Ducks1Canucks5LBoxScore
180 - 2020-03-311218Ducks2Oilers3LXBoxScore
183 - 2020-04-031239Stars5Ducks1LBoxScore
185 - 2020-04-051255Kings4Ducks2LBoxScore
186 - 2020-04-061269Ducks5Sharks4WXXR3BoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000400030001000
Ticket Price1481169764240
Attendance233,363195,585154,486117,25438,641
Attendance PCT94.86%95.41%94.20%95.33%94.25%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 18032 - 94.91% 2,191,234$89,840,614$19000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
80,301,518$ 76,051,249$ 76,051,249$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
408,878$ 77,301,513$ 0$ 21 2

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 425,007$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 77,301,513$ 90,995,267$ 90,995,267$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Johnny GaudreauAGE:26PO:84OV:76
Brayden SchennAGE:28PO:78OV:74
Jake GuentzelAGE:25PO:83OV:73
Nazem KadriAGE:29PO:74OV:71
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:77OV:70
Tyler BertuzziAGE:25PO:76OV:69
Devin ShoreAGE:25PO:71OV:68
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:25PO:74OV:66
Mattias JanmarkAGE:27PO:67OV:66
Kenny AgostinoAGE:27PO:67OV:65
Warren FoegeleAGE:24PO:66OV:62
*Trevor MooreAGE:25PO:65OV:61
Nicolas KerdilesAGE:26PO:63OV:60
Morgan KlimchukAGE:25PO:60OV:58
Emile PoirierAGE:25PO:58OV:58
Sean MonahanAGE:25PO:83OV:76
Travis ZajacAGE:34PO:79OV:75
Brayden SchennAGE:28PO:78OV:74
Nazem KadriAGE:29PO:74OV:71
Devin ShoreAGE:25PO:71OV:68
Jay BeagleAGE:34PO:68OV:68
Mark JankowskiAGE:25PO:72OV:66
Mattias JanmarkAGE:27PO:67OV:66
Nicolas KerdilesAGE:26PO:63OV:60
*Dillon DubeAGE:21PO:62OV:60
*Trent FredericAGE:22PO:59OV:58
Jake GuentzelAGE:25PO:83OV:73
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:77OV:70
Tyler BertuzziAGE:25PO:76OV:69
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:25PO:74OV:66
Warren FoegeleAGE:24PO:66OV:62
Nicolas KerdilesAGE:26PO:63OV:60
*Dillon DubeAGE:21PO:62OV:60
*Zach SenyshynAGE:23PO:62OV:59
Emile PoirierAGE:25PO:58OV:58

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Morgan RiellyAGE:26PO:75OV:74
Jake MuzzinAGE:31PO:70OV:74
Josh MorrisseyAGE:25PO:69OV:73
Charlie McAvoyAGE:22PO:69OV:72
Ryan MurrayAGE:26PO:67OV:71
Colin MillerAGE:27PO:65OV:68
Luke SchennAGE:30PO:61OV:68
*Caleb JonesAGE:22PO:64OV:67
Martin MarincinAGE:28PO:59OV:64
Marc MethotAGE:34PO:53OV:62
Antti RaantaAGE:30PO:68OV:73
Mike SmithAGE:38PO:66OV:73
Tristan JarryAGE:24PO:62OV:68
*Ian ScottAGE:21PO:55OV:55

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam RuzickaDucks201793
Alexander VolkovDucks201748
Alexei LipanovDucks201762
Andrew NielsenDucks201595
Angus CrookshankDucks2018134
Anthony SalinitriDucks2016189
Brandon HickeyDucks201458
Callum BoothDucks201575
Cameron HughesDucks2015170
Cliff PuDucks201668
Dylan SambergDucks201741
Eetu TuulolaDucks201699
Filip KralDucks2018110
German RubtsovDucks201621
Grigori DenisenkoDucks201817
Jesse GabrielleDucks2015106
Jordan KyrouDucks201645
Josh WesleyDucks2014103
Julius NattinenDucks201571
Kevin StenlundDucks201594
Kieffer BellowsDucks201620
Lane ZablockiDucks201781
Luke GreenDucks201669
Martin PospisilDucks2018108
Mason McDonaldDucks201435
Mattias Emilio PettersenDucks2018145
Matvey GuskovDucks2019109
Mikko KokkonenDucks201973
Milos RomanDucks201896
Mitchell StephensDucks201542
Moritz SeiderDucks201913
Noah CatesDucks2017118
Noah DobsonDucks201812
Rasmus SandinDucks201831
Ryan MacInnisDucks201445
Samuel PoulinDucks201924
Scott PerunovichDucks201843
Simon HolmstromDucks201931
Vasily GlotovDucks2016178
Yegor KorshkovDucks201640

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020OTT FLA BUF EDM CHI OTT VGK NSH ARI VGK BUF ANH
2021ANH ANH OTT CAR DET ANH ANH ANH
2022ANH ANH ANH ANH ANH ANH ANH
2023ANH ANH ANH ANH ANH ANH ANH
2024ANH ANH ANH ANH ANH ANH ANH



[2020-03-10 8:22:01 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Ducks : Martin Marincin (64), Marc Methot (62).
[2020-03-10 8:22:01 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Lightning : Josh Teves (49), Kris Russell (71).
[2020-03-06 10:42:40 AM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Ducks : Luke Schenn (68).
[2020-03-06 10:42:40 AM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Golden Knights : Joel Hanley (60), Y:2020-RND:6-NYI.
[2020-02-25 5:06:27 PM] - TRADE : From Canucks to Ducks : Josh Teves (49).
[2020-02-25 5:06:27 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Canucks : Nic Petan (58).
[2020-02-25 5:01:59 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Ducks : Y:2020-RND:7-VGK.
[2020-02-25 5:01:59 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Wild : Patrick Eaves (59).
[2020-02-20 8:13:10 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Ducks : Ryan Murray (71), Lane Zablocki (P).
[2020-02-20 8:13:10 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Golden Knights : K'Andre Miller (P), Y:2020-RND:2-ANH.
[2020-02-09 5:31:51 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Coyotes : Slater Koekkoek (64).
[2020-02-09 5:31:51 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Ducks : Y:2020-RND:5-ARI.
[2020-01-20 4:44:31 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Hurricanes : Martin Jones (71), Y:2020-RND:4-CAR, Y:2021-RND:3-ANH, Y:2022-RND:2-CAR.
[2020-01-20 4:44:31 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Ducks : Slater Koekkoek (64), Ian Scott (55), Y:2020-RND:6-NYI.
[2020-01-20 4:41:39 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Ducks : Antti Raanta (73), Caleb Jones (67), Y:2020-RND:5-VGK.
[2020-01-20 4:41:39 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Golden Knights : Jon Gillies (58), Juuso Valimaki (62), Y:2020-RND:3-CLB, Y:2021-RND:4-BOS.
[2019-12-28 8:22:48 PM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Ducks : Trevor Moore (61).
[2019-12-28 8:22:48 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Bruins : Aleksi Saarela (P), Y:2020-RND:4-FLA.
[2019-12-20 4:40:27 PM] - Sean Monahan has been selected as assistant for Ducks.
[2019-12-20 4:40:27 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Ducks.
[2019-12-20 4:40:27 PM] - Josh Morrissey has been selected as assistant for Ducks.
[2019-12-20 4:40:27 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Ducks.
[2019-12-20 4:40:27 PM] - Travis Zajac has been selected as captain for Ducks.
[2019-12-20 4:40:27 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Ducks.
[2019-12-16 9:47:45 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Ducks : Yegor Korshkov (P), Y:2022-RND:2-CAR.
[2019-12-16 9:47:45 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Hurricanes : Oliver Kylington (60).
[2019-12-15 9:34:55 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Ducks : Brayden Schenn (74), Y:2020-RND:4-CHI.
[2019-12-15 9:34:55 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Maple Leafs : Troy Terry (64), Martin Kaut (P), Y:2020-RND:1-ANH.
[2019-11-23 7:29:30 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Hurricanes : Mikhail Berdin (P).
[2019-11-23 7:29:30 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Ducks : Filip Kral (P).
[2019-11-07 4:48:36 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Ducks : Zach Aston-Reese (66).
[2019-11-07 4:48:36 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Maple Leafs : Sam Bennett (68).
[2019-10-17 6:34:37 PM] - Patrick Sieloff was released.
[2019-10-17 6:34:37 PM] - Ducks paid $0 to release Patrick Sieloff.
[2019-10-16 4:36:26 PM] - Team Name Change : Anaheim Ducks changed name to Ducks
[2019-10-16 4:29:36 PM] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to Anaheim Ducks : Kenny Agostino (64), Y:2020-RND:7-ANH.
[2019-10-16 4:29:36 PM] - TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Edmonton Oilers : Cam Dineen (P), Grant Mismash (P), Keith Petruzzelli (P).
[2019-10-05 6:22:44 PM] - Nicolas Kerdiles signed with Anaheim Ducks for $750,000 for 1 year(s).
[2019-10-05 6:22:44 PM] - Nicolas Kerdiles was added to Anaheim Ducks.
[2019-09-21 8:36:55 PM] - Jake Muzzin signed with Anaheim Ducks for $8,000,000 for 5 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $10,000,000.
[2019-09-21 8:36:55 PM] - Jake Muzzin was added to Anaheim Ducks.



[2020-04-20 4:07:38 PM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-20 4:07:38 PM] Antti Raanta from Ducks injured (Exhaustion)
[2020-04-20 4:07:38 PM] Game 1269 - Ryan Murray from Ducks is injured (Sprained Left Finger) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-04-19 6:36:10 PM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-19 6:36:09 PM] Warren Foegele from Gulls has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-19 6:36:09 PM] Morgan Klimchuk from Gulls has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-17 3:33:24 PM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-17 3:33:23 PM] Morgan Klimchuk from Gulls has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-15 6:38:35 PM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-15 6:38:35 PM] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Nicolas Kerdiles of Gulls (17-22-39) / 2 - Brian Gibbons of Phantoms (16-23-39) / 3 - Max Veronneau of IceHogs (18-15-33)
[2020-04-15 6:33:19 PM] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-15 6:33:19 PM] Tristan Jarry of Ducks was sent to farm.
[2020-04-14 7:01:39 PM] Charlie McAvoy from Ducks is back from Dislocated Patella Injury.
[2020-04-14 7:01:39 PM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-11 5:53:23 PM] Antti Raanta from Ducks is back from Concussion Injury.
[2020-04-11 5:53:23 PM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-11 5:53:10 PM] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-09 6:10:36 PM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-09 6:10:35 PM] Emile Poirier from Gulls has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-08 6:30:58 PM] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-06 4:47:00 PM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-05 4:38:20 PM] Successfully loaded Ducks lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-05 4:38:19 PM] Tristan Jarry of Ducks was sent to pro.
[2020-04-04 7:18:48 PM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-04 7:18:47 PM] Zach Senyshyn from Gulls has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-04 7:18:47 PM] Game 1132 - Antti Raanta from Ducks is injured (Concussion) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-01 3:51:08 PM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-03-31 3:33:37 PM] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.



Antti Raanta is out for 0 days because of a Exhaustion.
Ryan Murray is out for 1 week because of a Sprained Left Finger Injury.




Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1685

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1686

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1687

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1688

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1689

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1690

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1691

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1692

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1693

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1694

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1695

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1696

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1697

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1698

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1699

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1700

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1701

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1702

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1703

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1704

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1705

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1706

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1707

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1708

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1709

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1710

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1711

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1712

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1713

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1714

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1715

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1716

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1717

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1718

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1719

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1720

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1721

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1722

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1723

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1724

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1725

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1726

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1727

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1728

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1729

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1730

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1731

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1732

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1733

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1734

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1735

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1736

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1737

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1738

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1739

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019823430042210215230-1541191501114110112-241151503116105118-13922153815961486586513257284784684574259372363616442724616.91%2434481.89%41521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%2057144618865921044528
Total Regular Season823430042210215230-1541191501114110112-241151503116105118-13922153815961486586513257284784684574259372363616442724616.91%2434481.89%41521292352.04%1487286551.90%672124553.98%2057144618865921044528