#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brian Gibbons (LVP)X7165111176128180591223589623218.16%48130118.32101222441432248145
2Justin Kloos (LVP)X696410917312350108015232811025619.51%26128618.63718254515232510153
3Christoffer Ehn (R) (STK)X81641021661403207913336911227217.34%35160319.7941216422332028166
4Warren Foegele (SDG)X801026016212054020112950114736120.36%73152119.014711261141129102
5Max Veronneau (R) (RCK)X827884162115175289045612434417.11%26137716.803361648000131
6Kyle Rau (STK)X7767941611251405812545713529214.66%21145418.891019296723611210135
7Patrick Russell (CLE)X8284751591241081024910042411930919.81%16154618.8510112142172011190
8Jack Rodewald (CLE)X82768215812132010010542012029118.10%20155018.918132138171101798
9Logan Brown (R) (RCK)X75571011581091243015615732910826317.33%31148319.7871926241620005120
10Kiefer Sherwood (R) (RCK)X767580155111601012311539610527618.94%26140618.508152341172101140
11Anthony Duclair (TOT)X57688615412914048753509528819.43%9115020.18591434169000149
12Jack Roslovic (STK)X8041106147139120641432686718815.30%13156719.59471126229000375
13Valentin Zykov (RCK)X8260851451151801101303579824216.81%25141117.201451278011585
14Peter Cehlarik (RCK)X825886144103240259542813529113.55%20148418.099132251184000129
15Casey Mittelstadt (R) (CHR)X81826114310031513010240811926420.10%41167620.69811195320933611222
16Alexandre Grenier (SYR)X8271721439084021916343912931516.17%25161519.7081321451481128197
17Andre Burakovsky (STK)X59657714213222076673648524617.86%23124421.0944835163101794
18Taro Hirose (R) (STK)X814110114211316027912688322115.30%15157919.497132033259000014
19Brad Malone (STK)X826475139127551515917044612533314.35%26138516.8900032021310106
20Kailer Yamamoto (R) (LVP)X6159791389750085972857519620.70%33104317.105121737125000263
21Emile Poirier (SDG)X8261741359441512811636710227716.62%50117514.33202623000140
22Vinni Lettieri (STK)X8248871351245601381063689325513.04%19141417.253691894022871
23Matthew Highmore (STK)X826073133110275531113389626017.75%11106713.01661232113000040
24Dominic Toninato (BKR)X8254771311016151251572938422418.43%7165120.1482028312251239155
25Luke Kunin (R) (BKR)X7951781291069751931433389725815.09%13178322.57313163122512316246
26Trevor Smith (ROC)X825375128102501011016532910022616.11%29177821.6971522472213369243
27Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X80547312796602613936911726514.63%22165820.72106164422002211201
28Andy Andreoff (CHR)X7960661269283514314938211427115.71%23150018.9981220431980006100
29Kalle Kossila (LAV)X764877125974401061403079422215.64%6155620.47812204121013411224
30Lukas Radil (R) (TOR)X5974501247140707438410227719.27%27110818.787613381060111156
31Liam O'Brien (SYR)X8255671221077551671973167619717.41%13158219.295914331391017210
32Phil Varone (TEX)X63814012159281019111739113227520.72%109120719.16104142991101577
33Griffen Molino (RCK)X8231901211124751441252456615212.65%38144217.5931410531015137
34Sheldon Rempal (R) (LAV)X825367120101335541263559224114.93%9143917.554371784011482
35Dave Dziurzynski (WBS)X7563561196412220285913058925120.66%60118015.74410142295000373
36Joey Anderson (R) (BKR)X80536611998400681133599526914.76%15162220.2891221562123259174
37Nick Schmaltz (BKR)X58477211987100111212595319118.15%6138823.93911203017802214242
38Steven Lorentz (R) (TOR)X82417811953119152251793359223712.24%52140517.134111536165000031
39Martin Frk (GRP)X8072401124367522813839111330818.41%75139317.4212820511890113112
40Morgan Klimchuk (SDG)X8262501128552015310838410124916.15%36122114.894152257000119
41Kole Sherwood (R) (PRO)X8260521126086023911538211024715.71%24147918.0410142469214101599
42Rudolfs Balcers (R) (UTI)X825656112986028752767415220.29%9131616.054261364101497
43Ross Johnston (ROC)X8244681128315935233862658418416.60%15140017.082101215145022299
44Austin Czarnik (RCK)X69387411292100151082687217914.18%24141520.503912231690008130
45Vladislav Kamenev (LAV)X823676112904801081033036022011.88%16151618.4971421372011348129
46Lawrence Pilut (R) (SYR)X802884112692408884132429321.21%56159019.88121224631310331168
47Joseph Blandisi (RCK)X685061111976151481343439023914.58%16149321.963692016600012156
48Alex Broadhurst (LVP)X82852511018741019220247312033717.97%118152318.57741157175000592
49Luke Gazdic (SAR)X829118109-51262032613249514035618.38%132124815.2210121000000
50C.J. Smith (SPR)X8257501077220036793039422218.81%17126715.45911204019310111140
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ryan Miller (TOT)74581410.9171.41441441710412460300.77322740
2Oscar Dansk (STK)8272720.9021.58489021712913180600.71414820
3Alex Nedeljkovic (LAV)8270930.8931.60492421713112270300.82623820
4Al Montoya (RCK)8271920.8911.834767101514513260300.5002820
5Ken Appleby (ROC)7861970.8961.85465821014413810500.72429780
6Kevin Boyle (CHR)76621030.8882.0445324915413690510.57114760
7Brad Thiessen (CLE)6951850.8822.05392221213411360500.308136822
8Adin Hill (TOT)59381830.9012.2334492812812910500.79329590
9Tristan Jarry (SDG)74561530.9102.3343184816818590210.90911740
10Spencer Martin (HER)61441510.9022.38353410514014330310.76221610