TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Phantoms87100000647
22Checkers831000007017
33IceHogs73820006819
44Rocket73820006516
55Heat67900016121
66 Americans65910005517
77Condors62910005520
88Comets56820005219
99Bears54820005726
1010Monsters51810015024
1111Roadrunners50730005222
1212Gulls39730005436
1313Moose39730003618
1414Thunderbirds37730005640
1515Crunch22540013225
1616Penguins18550004037
1717Wolves8440112733
1818Griffins8450012631
1919Marlies-2370003344
2020Rampage -4550003554
2121Barracudas-6360102541
2222Stars-7370003652
2323Bruins-7370002844
2424Wild-22280002048
2525Devils-31280002460
2626Eagles-33280002665
2727Admirals-43190002470
2828Reign-45190002472
2929Senators-49090102373
3030Sound Tigers-51180011671
3131Wolf Pack-630100001275