Red Wings

GP: 82 | W: 40 | L: 30 | OTL: 12 | P: 92
GF: 218 | GA: 220 | PP%: 13.65% | PK%: 82.00%
GM : Tyler Sn | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 69
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor McDavid (C)X99.006542919971919789809995636965658850800
2Brayden PointXX99.006340899560809888869295616364658650770
3Matt Duchene (A)X99.006341969370809579978689577076778250760
4Patrik LaineXX99.007344858879759984366986538060617850710
5Kyle TurrisXXX99.006247858271738576867868557474766750690
6Jared McCannXX100.007554877873689065736675747563637450680
7Ivan BarbashevXX100.007653928269618460646271832560607250670
8Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.006742968265629768366381572557587350660
9Conor ShearyX100.006341948461689671547171536364667050660
10Mathieu Joseph (R)XX100.008344888265598760346571682552527150640
11Andrew Mangiapane (R)X100.007543917865577162566071612558586950620
12Colin McDonaldX100.008379926579737856505154695153536250600
13Ryan Suter (A)X99.007554858575989785257450802586907150770
14Marc StaalX100.007744877878789359255148942579846550730
15Calvin de HaanX100.009046918472767160255447777569706450690
16Torey KrugX100.007152848666838791258650574268706850690
17Korbinian HolzerX100.009347886879695360255248902559596450670
Scratches
1Teddy Blueger (R)X92.408467846869595760526272812546467150630
2Stefan NoesenXX100.008846807475647464416158692555566550620
3Paul ThompsonX100.006974586274849064505965626245456550610
4Mark GiordanoX40.876953758472909791258662867979807750780
5Mathew DumbaX96.868464818668887481256574752565677750720
6Jake McCabeX88.708256838377777360255349882565656550700
TEAM AVERAGE96.21755186817174847148686770476465715069
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sergei Bobrovsky98.00869389718586708585858071728050790
2Marcus Hogberg (R)100.00656784876467647166663044446650650
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0076808779757767787676555858735072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Barry Trotz88997085999589CAN5315,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Connor McDavidRed WingsC823545803200812123711153119.43%20167920.48812207225800051315349.31%216400010.957150001434
2Brayden PointRed WingsC/RW73273259310052122288902179.38%10129017.67491359218000025148.15%8100000.9125000254
3Matt DucheneRed WingsC822423471120392272235614210.76%7161419.69459332180110342156.53%202000100.5804000214
4Marc StaalRed WingsD82113142145601179212741708.66%154169220.6332530127101117621 0.00%000000.5000000142
5Ryan SuterRed WingsD6933740-11741013012811035492.73%109173225.1116762214000016810 0.00%000000.4600011211
6Torey KrugRed WingsD8213536-10621099877323521.37%62175521.410994822900017100 0.00%000000.4112020121
7Mark GiordanoRed WingsD6662935-2542011012210148675.94%116161424.46581366190000116600 0.00%000000.4318000210
8Patrik LaineRed WingsLW/RW82171835-929516979265671666.42%10157919.2643731233000012430.09%11300000.44516001251
9Jared McCannRed WingsC/LW8210203010502015276146381036.85%19146317.841341712301121701050.77%19500000.4148112204
10Mathew DumbaRed WingsD51721281035593479838677.14%4992218.083475217900003312 0.00%000000.6100010222
11Ivan BarbashevRed WingsC/LW82141327-22558313714341969.79%25117214.3000021600092283142.76%112500000.4601001221
12Kyle TurrisRed WingsC/LW/RW81101424-13115439310528869.52%3107513.28235780000031250.48%63000000.4513001211
13Jake McCabeRed WingsD6241822-25515100698217404.88%82113718.3412332137000312601 0.00%000000.3900111120
14Calvin de HaanRed WingsD8171421-23601095157163712.28%73122715.152241781000011641 0.00%000000.3403000112
15Korbinian HolzerRed WingsD80317203615132494411326.82%8796012.010110501103510 0.00%000000.4200000040
16Conor ShearyRed WingsLW818917-122022499626678.33%589011.000008560000122133.33%7800000.3801000011
17Oliver BjorkstrandRed WingsLW/RW828715-27521298122449.88%27619.280004261011200328.17%7100000.3900010021
18Mathieu JosephRed WingsLW/RW829615-1200584984186210.71%97829.55101328000001034.62%5200000.3800000021
19Teddy BluegerRed WingsC7756111421073928324596.02%127679.970000000042071037.47%107300000.2900101101
20Stefan NoesenRed WingsLW/RW4412311805714306203.33%13006.8400000000000035.71%2800000.2000000000
21Andrew MangiapaneRed WingsLW2510100048156166.67%11757.0400000000000125.00%800000.1100000000
22Connor CliftonGriffins (DET)D801142915322100.00%2587.29000000000200 0.00%000000.3400012000
23Paul ThompsonRed WingsRW39011120913250.00%11022.6200000000000025.00%1200000.2000000000
24Colin McDonaldRed WingsRW18000200131030.00%3341.9000000000000031.25%3200000.0000000000
25Austin WagnerGriffins (DET)LW/RW110001602516240.00%112111.050000000000000.00%300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1604211399610-3570411017821839263477118158.01%8632491115.5339691085432427235271710322247.77%768500110.4921663810373931
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyRed Wings643123100.9192.5539036416620580100.588346418924
2Marcus HogbergRed Wings189720.9222.55110802476040000.833241864321
Team Total or Average824030120.9202.5550116621326620100.6905882821245


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andrew MangiapaneRed WingsLW241996-04-04Yes184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$No800,000$800,000$Link
Brayden PointRed WingsC/RW241996-03-13No166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm919,167$919,167$0$NoLink
Calvin de HaanRed WingsD281991-05-09No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,550,000$4,550,000$0$No4,550,000$4,550,000$4,550,000$Link
Colin McDonaldRed WingsRW351984-09-30No219 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLink
Connor McDavidRed WingsC231997-01-13No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$0$NoLink
Conor ShearyRed WingsLW271992-06-08No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$NoLink
Ivan BarbashevRed WingsC/LW241995-12-14No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$0$No863,333$Link
Jake McCabe (Out of Payroll)Red WingsD261993-10-12No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$YesLink
Jared McCannRed WingsC/LW231996-05-31No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$0$NoLink
Korbinian HolzerRed WingsD321988-02-16No214 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLink
Kyle TurrisRed WingsC/LW/RW301989-08-14No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$NoLink
Marc StaalRed WingsD331987-01-12No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,650,000$6,650,000$0$NoLink
Marcus HogbergRed WingsG251994-11-24Yes209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$No625,000$625,000$Link
Mark Giordano (Out of Payroll)Red WingsD361983-10-02No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,500,000$0$0$YesLink
Mathew DumbaRed WingsD251994-07-24No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Mathieu JosephRed WingsLW/RW231997-02-09Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm910,833$910,833$0$No910,833$910,833$Link
Matt DucheneRed WingsC291991-01-15No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,700,000$7,700,000$0$No7,700,000$7,700,000$7,700,000$7,700,000$Link
Oliver BjorkstrandRed WingsLW/RW251995-04-09No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm871,667$871,667$0$NoLink
Patrik LaineRed WingsLW/RW221998-04-19No206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,575,000$3,575,000$0$NoLink
Paul ThompsonRed WingsRW311988-11-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLink
Ryan SuterRed WingsD351985-01-20No202 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo3Pro & Farm9,625,000$9,625,000$0$No9,625,000$9,625,000$Link
Sergei BobrovskyRed WingsG311988-09-19No182 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo6Pro & Farm9,150,000$9,150,000$0$No9,150,000$9,150,000$9,150,000$9,150,000$9,150,000$Link
Stefan NoesenRed WingsLW/RW271993-02-12No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,075,833$1,075,833$0$NoLink
Teddy Blueger (Out of Payroll)Red WingsC251994-08-14Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$Yes925,000$925,000$Link
Torey KrugRed WingsD291991-04-12No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,600,000$5,600,000$0$No5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2527.68194 Lbs6 ft12.163,398,633$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
84,965,833$46,749,166$45,885,833$33,000,000$16,850,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrik LaineMatt DucheneKyle Turris40122
2Jared McCannConnor McDavidBrayden Point30122
3Conor ShearyIvan BarbashevOliver Bjorkstrand20122
4Andrew MangiapaneMathieu Joseph10032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Suter40122
2Torey KrugMarc Staal30122
3Korbinian HolzerCalvin de Haan20122
4Korbinian Holzer10131
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrik LaineConnor McDavidBrayden Point60014
2Conor ShearyMatt DucheneKyle Turris40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Suter60122
2Torey KrugMarc Staal40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan Barbashev60122
2Connor McDavidJared McCann40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Suter60122
2Torey KrugMarc Staal40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan Barbashev60122Korbinian HolzerMarc Staal60122
240122Ryan Suter40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidIvan Barbashev60122
2Jared McCann40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Suter60122
2Marc StaalTorey Krug40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle TurrisConnor McDavidBrayden PointRyan Suter
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ivan BarbashevOliver BjorkstrandKorbinian HolzerMarc Staal
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Oliver Bjorkstrand, Matt Duchene, Jared McCannJared McCann, Conor ShearyIvan Barbashev
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Ryan Suter, Marc StaalTorey KrugCalvin de Haan, Ryan Suter
Penalty Shots
Connor McDavid, Patrik Laine, Jared McCann, Matt Duchene, Kyle Turris
Goalie
#1 : Sergei Bobrovsky, #2 : Marcus Hogberg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche20100010440100000102111010000023-120.500459000212572122138531510424125.00%30100.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%543644142613
2Blackhawks21001000743100010004311100000031241.000711180041114918141615717545710110.00%9188.89%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%473047152512
3Blue Jackets311000101082100000105412110000054140.667101727005314102392834811026429018527.78%15473.33%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%725075233617
4Blues2020000035-21010000012-11010000023-100.000358002100521719160601810277114.29%5260.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%453146142714
5Bruins422000001011-1211000006512110000046-240.50010172700244012138424101275029951317.69%11372.73%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%926291295527
6Canadiens40200002713-62020000037-42000000246-220.25071219001152109313144111225833871200.00%12466.67%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%9565101305226
7Canucks2010000148-41010000036-31000000112-110.2504711003011611527184741910355120.00%50100.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%483350142612
8Capitals3120000046-22020000036-31100000010120.3334812011210832627300112332261400.00%7185.71%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%664676223616
9Coyotes2020000026-41010000024-21010000002-200.00024600200062211922058111554600.00%5260.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%463147142513
10Devils3110010078-11010000023-12100010055030.50071421003220100343233193294274500.00%100100.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%644075224120
11Ducks20100010880100000106511010000023-120.5008132100034364201823683111834400.00%80100.00%11421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%443052162712
12Flames2020000047-31010000024-21010000023-100.00046100011205712252007122255011218.18%10370.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%463250142311
13Flyers32000100963210001006511100000031250.833916250014401003927331782216699111.11%8187.50%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%735173213718
14Golden Knights210001007701000010023-11100000054130.7507132000223066183116158144429111.11%20100.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%513546162713
15Hurricanes320000101275210000107521100000052361.00012193100245210036323141033436587114.29%7185.71%11421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%785567213919
16Islanders31101000610-4100010004312110000027-540.667612180022118528272911204122567114.29%9366.67%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%684875213818
17Jets21000100651110000004221000010023-130.75061218002130651617320461415425120.00%5340.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%513644152612
18Kings2020000057-21010000023-11010000034-100.00051015003020491217200812018364125.00%80100.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%372456152512
19Lightning4310000012932110000045-12200000084460.750122335004530123294351012744268523417.39%12283.33%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%996988315126
20Maple Leafs440000001349220000005142200000083581.000132437025440140404654013539247117317.65%100100.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%8960100305024
21Oilers20000020862100000104311000001043141.000811190051024821121376824183610220.00%9277.78%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%463156172713
22Panthers40300001713-62020000036-32010000147-310.1257132000124011937423491114433881317.69%13284.62%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%966698295024
23Penguins32000001752220000006331000000112-150.833713200031301254235483732417689111.11%6266.67%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%836063203820
24Predators21100000743110000005051010000024-220.50071219012410581621210831418395120.00%90100.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%463148142412
25Rangers320000019721000000123-12200000074350.8339172601135095382629101012631597114.29%12375.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%705079203517
26Sabres403000101116-52010001066020200000510-520.25011182900352211642324131564334781119.09%17288.24%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%8757106305124
27Senators411001101091210001005322010001056-150.625101626014321126493736711023187413215.38%8187.50%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%1047292305227
28Sharks22000000752110000003211100000043141.0007111800313087223233044182469222.22%110.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%503644132513
29Stars21100000660110000004311010000023-120.50061117004110623013190812818495120.00%9188.89%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%453051152311
Total82293002597218220-241131502371114108641161500226104112-8920.5612183795970671637323255783581287992266280367217462713713.65%2504582.00%21421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%1959134920036111055523
31Wild20000011660100000103211000000134-130.750691500005276281829767221244900.00%5180.00%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%513652162613
_Since Last GM Reset82293002597218220-241131502371114108641161500226104112-8920.5612183795970671637323255783581287992266280367217462713713.65%2504582.00%21421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%1959134920036111055523
_Vs Conference522217013451341322269100123167652261370011467670620.5961342393730538454612164454850756858167853642511131682213.10%1572981.53%11421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%12448581265385666329
_Vs Division281012001237075-51457001103233-11455000133842-4280.50070123193032024245854266273301308883011975781021211.76%831483.13%01421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%666455679212363181

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8292W221837959725572662803672174606
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8229302597218220
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4113152371114108
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4116150226104112
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2713713.65%2504582.00%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8358128799271637323
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1959134920036111055523


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2019-10-0725Red Wings2Predators4LBoxScore
5 - 2019-10-0832Stars3Red Wings4WBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1037Ducks5Red Wings6WXXBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1251Red Wings2Canadiens3LXXBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1466Maple Leafs1Red Wings3WBoxScore
14 - 2019-10-1789Red Wings1Canucks2LXXBoxScore
16 - 2019-10-19100Red Wings2Flames3LBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-20109Red Wings4Oilers3WXXBoxScore
21 - 2019-10-24137Canucks6Red Wings3LBoxScore
22 - 2019-10-25143Red Wings3Senators2WXXBoxScore
24 - 2019-10-27155Sabres2Red Wings3WXXBoxScore
26 - 2019-10-29171Blues2Red Wings1LBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-31183Oilers3Red Wings4WXXBoxScore
31 - 2019-11-03197Red Wings5Hurricanes2WBoxScore
32 - 2019-11-04210Red Wings3Panthers4LXXBoxScore
34 - 2019-11-06221Predators0Red Wings5WBoxScore
36 - 2019-11-08236Red Wings5Rangers4WBoxScore
38 - 2019-11-10249Bruins4Red Wings1LBoxScore
40 - 2019-11-12266Golden Knights3Red Wings2LXBoxScore
42 - 2019-11-14272Red Wings2Ducks3LBoxScore
44 - 2019-11-16290Red Wings3Kings4LBoxScore
46 - 2019-11-18310Red Wings4Sharks3WBoxScore
49 - 2019-11-21323Senators3Red Wings2LXBoxScore
51 - 2019-11-23336Red Wings5Blue Jackets3WBoxScore
53 - 2019-11-25354Red Wings2Devils1WBoxScore
54 - 2019-11-26363Hurricanes2Red Wings3WBoxScore
57 - 2019-11-29381Maple Leafs0Red Wings2WBoxScore
59 - 2019-12-01399Red Wings3Flyers1WBoxScore
60 - 2019-12-02406Capitals2Red Wings0LBoxScore
62 - 2019-12-04422Islanders3Red Wings4WXBoxScore
67 - 2019-12-09456Penguins1Red Wings3WBoxScore
70 - 2019-12-12483Red Wings2Jets3LXBoxScore
72 - 2019-12-14491Jets2Red Wings4WBoxScore
74 - 2019-12-16507Red Wings2Canadiens3LXXBoxScore
75 - 2019-12-17516Kings3Red Wings2LBoxScore
77 - 2019-12-19526Blue Jackets4Red Wings5WXXBoxScore
81 - 2019-12-23562Red Wings3Maple Leafs0WBoxScore
82 - 2019-12-24566Coyotes4Red Wings2LBoxScore
88 - 2019-12-30595Red Wings1Panthers3LBoxScore
89 - 2019-12-31611Red Wings4Lightning2WBoxScore
91 - 2020-01-02619Sharks2Red Wings3WBoxScore
94 - 2020-01-05640Red Wings2Stars3LBoxScore
96 - 2020-01-07655Red Wings3Blackhawks1WBoxScore
98 - 2020-01-09666Canadiens4Red Wings2LBoxScore
101 - 2020-01-12691Senators0Red Wings3WBoxScore
103 - 2020-01-14704Sabres4Red Wings3LBoxScore
105 - 2020-01-16719Red Wings2Islanders1WBoxScore
108 - 2020-01-19741Penguins2Red Wings3WBoxScore
109 - 2020-01-20745Panthers3Red Wings1LBoxScore
111 - 2020-01-22759Red Wings2Avalanche3LBoxScore
113 - 2020-01-24767Red Wings3Wild4LXXBoxScore
122 - 2020-02-02788Red Wings2Rangers0WBoxScore
123 - 2020-02-03795Rangers3Red Wings2LXXBoxScore
125 - 2020-02-05809Flyers3Red Wings2LXBoxScore
128 - 2020-02-08828Red Wings3Sabres6LBoxScore
129 - 2020-02-09839Red Wings0Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
131 - 2020-02-11856Bruins1Red Wings5WBoxScore
133 - 2020-02-13867Red Wings2Sabres4LBoxScore
135 - 2020-02-15885Red Wings3Devils4LXBoxScore
137 - 2020-02-17896Red Wings1Bruins5LBoxScore
138 - 2020-02-18912Red Wings1Penguins2LXXBoxScore
140 - 2020-02-20920Canadiens3Red Wings1LBoxScore
143 - 2020-02-23947Red Wings0Islanders6LBoxScore
145 - 2020-02-25962Flames4Red Wings2LBoxScore
147 - 2020-02-27972Devils3Red Wings2LBoxScore
149 - 2020-02-29985Wild2Red Wings3WXXBoxScore
151 - 2020-03-021006Red Wings2Senators4LBoxScore
153 - 2020-03-041017Avalanche1Red Wings2WXXBoxScore
157 - 2020-03-081045Blackhawks3Red Wings4WXBoxScore
159 - 2020-03-101062Lightning3Red Wings1LBoxScore
161 - 2020-03-121072Hurricanes3Red Wings4WXXBoxScore
163 - 2020-03-141092Red Wings1Capitals0WBoxScore
165 - 2020-03-161107Red Wings4Lightning2WBoxScore
167 - 2020-03-181120Panthers3Red Wings2LBoxScore
171 - 2020-03-221147Red Wings0Coyotes2LBoxScore
172 - 2020-03-231163Red Wings5Golden Knights4WBoxScore
175 - 2020-03-261176Red Wings3Bruins1WBoxScore
177 - 2020-03-281193Flyers2Red Wings4WBoxScore
179 - 2020-03-301209Capitals4Red Wings3LBoxScore
182 - 2020-04-021236Red Wings2Blues3LBoxScore
184 - 2020-04-041253Red Wings5Maple Leafs3WBoxScore
186 - 2020-04-061262Lightning2Red Wings3WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000400030001000
Ticket Price100755040200
Attendance245,204203,860163,907122,42940,079
Attendance PCT99.68%99.44%99.94%99.54%97.75%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 18914 - 99.55% 1,485,810$60,918,210$19000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
79,006,597$ 74,040,833$ 73,415,833$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
398,069$ 74,006,599$ 0$ 22 3

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 424,951$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 74,006,599$ 19,232,231$ 19,232,231$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Patrik LaineAGE:22PO:78OV:71
Kyle TurrisAGE:30PO:67OV:69
Jared McCannAGE:23PO:74OV:68
Ivan BarbashevAGE:24PO:72OV:67
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:25PO:73OV:66
Conor ShearyAGE:27PO:70OV:66
*Mathieu JosephAGE:23PO:71OV:64
*Andrew MangiapaneAGE:24PO:69OV:62
Stefan NoesenAGE:27PO:65OV:62
*Austin WagnerAGE:22PO:67OV:61
Martin FrkAGE:26PO:61OV:59
Connor McDavidAGE:23PO:88OV:80
Brayden PointAGE:24PO:86OV:77
Matt DucheneAGE:29PO:82OV:76
Kyle TurrisAGE:30PO:67OV:69
Jared McCannAGE:23PO:74OV:68
Ivan BarbashevAGE:24PO:72OV:67
*Teddy BluegerAGE:25PO:71OV:63
Brayden PointAGE:24PO:86OV:77
Patrik LaineAGE:22PO:78OV:71
Kyle TurrisAGE:30PO:67OV:69
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:25PO:73OV:66
*Mathieu JosephAGE:23PO:71OV:64
Stefan NoesenAGE:27PO:65OV:62
*Austin WagnerAGE:22PO:67OV:61
Paul ThompsonAGE:31PO:65OV:61
Colin McDonaldAGE:35PO:62OV:60
Martin FrkAGE:26PO:61OV:59

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Mark GiordanoAGE:36PO:77OV:78
Ryan SuterAGE:35PO:71OV:77
Marc StaalAGE:33PO:65OV:73
Mathew DumbaAGE:25PO:77OV:72
Jake McCabeAGE:26PO:65OV:70
Torey KrugAGE:29PO:68OV:69
Calvin de HaanAGE:28PO:64OV:69
Korbinian HolzerAGE:32PO:64OV:67
*Connor CliftonAGE:24PO:59OV:62
Anton LindholmAGE:25PO:52OV:59
Sergei BobrovskyAGE:31PO:80OV:79
*Marcus HogbergAGE:25PO:66OV:65
Aaron DellAGE:30PO:56OV:57

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Allan McShaneRed Wings201878
Anthony RichardRed Wings2015110
Ben MirageasRed Wings2017114
Brad MorrisonRed Wings201589
Brett MurrayRed Wings2016124
Bulat ShafigullinRed Wings201874
Chaz ReddekoppRed Wings2015168
Christian KrygierRed Wings2018204
Cole BradyRed Wings2019176
Cole KrygierRed Wings2018206
Collin AdamsRed Wings2016183
David CottonRed Wings2015135
Dylan FergusonRed Wings2017131
Erik FoleyRed Wings201565
Evan BarrattRed Wings2017100
Evan FitzpatrickRed Wings201664
Filip AhlRed Wings201588
Graham McPheeRed Wings2016131
Isaac RatcliffeRed Wings201732
Jack DoughertyRed Wings201438
Jack SadekRed Wings2015187
Jacob PaquetteRed Wings2017151
Jake BischoffRed Wings2012196
Jake PatersonRed Wings2012122
Jan KostalekRed Wings2013103
Janne JuvonenRed Wings2013194
Joni IkonenRed Wings201746
Jordan KooyRed Wings2018211
Jordan SambrookRed Wings201694
Jordan StallardRed Wings2016117
Kristoffer GunnarssonRed Wings2017193
Mathew HillRed Wings2019173
Miroslav SvobodaRed Wings2015207
Nicolas MattinenRed Wings2016132
Nikola PasicRed Wings2019142
Noah GregorRed Wings201681
Owen TippettRed Wings20177
Philip BrobergRed Wings201911
Reece WillcoxRed Wings2012166
Robin KovacsRed Wings201551
Roy RadkeRed Wings2015162
Sam BrittainRed Wings2010123
Travis BarronRed Wings2016152
Ty RonningRed Wings2016154

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020DET BUF BOS STL CHI TBL TOR DET
2021DET DET DET TBL DET DET DET
2022DET DET PHL DET DET DET DET
2023DET DET DET DET DET DET DET
2024DET DET DET DET DET DET DET



[2020-03-06 10:42:15 AM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Flyers : Ilya Kovalchuk (70).
[2020-03-06 10:42:15 AM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Red Wings : Conor Sheary (66), Y:2022-RND:4-PHL.
[2020-02-25 5:00:42 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Red Wings : Mark Giordano (78), Kyle Turris (69), Jordan Kooy (P).
[2020-02-25 5:00:42 PM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Golden Knights : Lias Andersson (61), Marco Scandella (69), Luke Henman (P), Y:2020-RND:1-DET, Y:2022-RND:3-DET.
[2020-01-04 4:40:37 PM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Flames : Kevin Labanc (69), Y:2020-RND:3-BOS.
[2020-01-04 4:40:37 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Red Wings : Mathew Dumba (72), Y:2020-RND:6-CHI.
[2019-12-07 2:46:12 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Red Wings : Allan McShane (P), Y:2020-RND:6-STL, Y:2021-RND:4-TBL.
[2019-12-07 2:46:12 PM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Hurricanes : Filip Gustavsson (P).
[2019-11-26 9:11:37 PM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Hurricanes : Vince Dunn (66), Joshua Mahura (P).
[2019-11-26 9:11:37 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Red Wings : Calvin de Haan (69), Y:2020-RND:5-BOS, Y:2021-RND:3-DET.
[2019-10-20 6:48:06 PM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Blackhawks : Justin Holl (56).
[2019-10-20 6:48:06 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Red Wings : $1,000,000 (Money).
[2019-10-16 4:34:14 PM] - Team Name Change : Detroit Red Wings changed name to Red Wings
[2019-10-10 3:58:59 PM] - TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Toronto Maple Leafs : James Reimer (65), Y:2020-RND:6-DET.
[2019-10-10 3:58:59 PM] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Detroit Red Wings : Aaron Dell (57), Y:2020-RND:7-TOR.
[2019-10-05 2:18:13 PM] - Matt Beleskey was released.
[2019-10-04 10:20:33 PM] - TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Boston Bruins : Cale Fleury (P).
[2019-10-04 10:20:33 PM] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Detroit Red Wings : Y:2020-RND:3-BOS.
[2019-10-04 10:19:54 PM] - Marcus Hogberg has been deleted from Detroit Red Wings.
[2019-10-04 10:18:52 PM] - Marcus Hogberg was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[2019-09-26 7:59:46 PM] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Detroit Red Wings : Janne Juvonen (P).
[2019-09-26 7:59:46 PM] - TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Pittsburgh Penguins : Nelson Nogier (56).
[2019-09-21 8:19:57 PM] - Austin Wagner has been deleted from Detroit Red Wings.
[2019-09-21 8:19:21 PM] - Austin Wagner was added to Detroit Red Wings.



[2020-04-20 4:07:38 PM] Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Red Wings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-20 4:07:36 PM] Game 1262 - Jake McCabe from Red Wings is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-20 4:06:39 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-04-20 4:06:39 PM] Red Wings lines errors : Normal line # 4 C is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 C is empty. PK3 line 2 forward is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty.
[2020-04-19 6:36:10 PM] Mathew Dumba from Red Wings is back from Groin Injury.
[2020-04-18 7:20:58 PM] Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Red Wings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-18 7:19:59 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-04-18 7:19:59 PM] Red Wings lines errors : Normal line # 4 C is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 C is empty. PK3 line 2 forward is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty.
[2020-04-17 3:28:22 PM] Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Red Wings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-17 3:28:22 PM] Martin Frk from Griffins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-17 3:27:54 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-04-17 3:27:54 PM] Red Wings lines errors : Normal line # 4 C is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 C is empty. PK3 line 2 forward is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty.
[2020-04-14 7:01:39 PM] Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Red Wings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-14 7:01:38 PM] Game 1209 - Teddy Blueger from Red Wings is injured (Left Leg) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-04-12 8:02:36 PM] Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Red Wings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-10 6:07:39 PM] Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Red Wings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-07 6:33:44 PM] Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Red Wings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-06 4:47:00 PM] Griffins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Red Wings lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-03 6:20:08 PM] Successfully loaded Red Wings lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-02 5:02:43 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-04-02 5:02:42 PM] Red Wings lines errors : Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. LastMinOff line Defense #3 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #5 is empty.
[2020-04-02 5:02:42 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-04-02 5:02:42 PM] Red Wings roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-03-31 3:33:30 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-03-31 3:33:30 PM] Red Wings lines errors : Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. LastMinOff line Defense #3 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #5 is empty.
[2020-03-31 3:33:30 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Red Wings.
[2020-03-31 3:33:30 PM] Red Wings roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



Mark Giordano is out for 2 months because of a Bruised Left Leg Injury.
Teddy Blueger is out for 2 days because of a Left Leg Injury.
Jake McCabe is out for 6 days because of a Left Hand Injury.




Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1685

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1686

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1687

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1688

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1689

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1690

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1691

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1692

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1693

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1694

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1695

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1696

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1697

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1698

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1699

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1700

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1701

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1702

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1703

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1704

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1705

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1706

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1707

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1708

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1709

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1710

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1711

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1712

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1713

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1714

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1715

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1716

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1717

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1718

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1719

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1720

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1721

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1722

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1723

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1724

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1725

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1726

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1727

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1728

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1729

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1730

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1731

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1732

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1733

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1734

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1735

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1736

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1737

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1738

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1739

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201982293002597218220-241131502371114108641161500226104112-8922183795970671637323255783581287992266280367217462713713.65%2504582.00%21421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%1959134920036111055523
Total Regular Season82293002597218220-241131502371114108641161500226104112-8922183795970671637323255783581287992266280367217462713713.65%2504582.00%21421298447.62%1370293346.71%612125948.61%1959134920036111055523