Deprecated: Constant FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/Header.php on line 8
OTHL - Jets 

Jets

GP: 82 | W: 38 | L: 39 | OTL: 5 | P: 81
GF: 222 | GA: 241 | PP%: 18.82% | PK%: 79.79%
DG: Mika | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matthew TkachukXX99.007857788575779187398789582560608250740
2Derek StepanX100.006942938471819482847372796176817750740
3Casey CizikasX100.008345858172678661866478877571737750710
4Kasperi KapanenXX99.007754898470747967527577722557587650690
5Jean-Gabriel PageauX100.008144888065777668926659862567686950680
6Joonas DonskoiXX100.006542957870669062287471595964667050660
7Leo KomarovXXX99.009046857573679558496958802566676950660
8Erik HaulaXX100.006942817870746379867664557567696750660
9Roope Hintz (R)X100.008045876277679272836770672550507050650
10Barclay GoodrowXX100.008090747080598361806059732564656550630
11Scott WilsonX100.008444917366596858346555812558596650620
12Chris ThorburnXX100.008186696986606352504646744481825650590
13Olli MaattaX100.008145938676768865255747892565686650720
14Mike GreenX99.007944818373847275257453672579836850700
15Kevin ShattenkirkX100.007544918873777780256848667874766550700
16Miro Heiskanen (R)X100.006341938764887374256158722555556850670
17Juuso Riikola (R)X100.008845917366706865254848702547476150630
18Rob O'GaraX100.007681637081707747253741613944445350580
Rayé
1Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X96.477143898370668575777466532554546850660
2Ben StreetXX100.007343966870627958446066752559596850620
3Sami VatanenX90.537943868866847877256149847566686850720
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.19775186787272806850656172406364685067
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt Murray97.00867976749082668687868756568250770
2Christopher Gibson100.00557290725057515951513045455550560
Rayé
1Juuse Saros100.00776362638074667585776054547450690
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.0073717670737161737471595252705067
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Todd Richards68707444575962USA493950,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 87

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 103
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matthew TkachukJetsLW/RW823841791469151771293067021212.42%4170920.85812205021100041526232.40%32100010.9212111735
2Derek StepanJetsC81263965920053186263751619.89%18151918.755611361950001223051.35%188300010.8600000424
3Kasperi KapanenJetsLW/RW8225305516280118862227515011.26%22168220.523710402220001913234.19%11700000.6500000238
4Sami VatanenJetsD8094554-7440187122153501185.88%156193924.249101998239000323031 0.00%000000.5600000362
5Olli MaattaJetsD6882937-826098838822699.09%111145921.46371044147011018001 0.00%000200.5100000121
6Kevin ShattenkirkJetsD8062935-938099759029486.67%104169021.13691545166000117811 0.00%000000.4100000111
7Casey CizikasJetsC711519341230058147156591549.62%1395413.44167199501111524053.04%121800000.7114000423
8Mike GreenJetsD52822304555876661203913.11%73115022.123582916900017912 0.00%000000.5200010131
9Miro HeiskanenJetsD7391928-4120498410230648.82%101146720.11731043143000220110 0.00%000000.3800000011
10Erik HaulaJetsC/RW8215132831407984143377610.49%13117814.371341291000001048.15%35100000.4815000014
11Leo KomarovJetsC/LW/RW82141125-6521015283124289111.29%24116814.252352515400021192034.31%20400000.4300001003
12Jesperi KotkaniemiJetsC7791423-162204312311644847.76%5106813.870338990000501147.60%129400000.4300000120
13Joonas DonskoiJetsLW/RW8291322-14100396610828878.33%11117114.2923591320001582033.33%7200000.3800000210
14Roope HintzJetsLW769918-13220722790256910.00%978410.3300011000002245.00%4000000.4600000022
15Jean-Gabriel PageauJetsC737815-11120287810119446.93%125948.15000000003771055.40%69500000.5000000211
16Juuso RiikolaJetsD5111011-641579382111184.76%5574914.700001900003110 0.00%000000.2900010010
17Markus HannikainenMoose (WPG)LW/RW42437-340132527102414.81%54149.87000030001370122.58%3100000.3400000101
18Scott WilsonJetsLW57437-1212033325915316.78%54127.2300000000001121.05%1900000.3400000011
19Julius HonkaMoose (WPG)D22167260141262416.67%2733815.390000000003000 0.00%000000.4100000000
20Madison BoweyMoose (WPG)D201342155299941211.11%824712.39000040000100 0.00%000000.3200001000
21Ben StreetJetsC/LW46134-8120634478242.13%53677.99000000000200035.41%37000000.2200000000
22Chris ThorburnJetsLW/RW67123-106158231269213.85%55778.62000113000040021.88%3200000.1000001000
23Rob O'GaraJetsD49033-2621010213161360.00%3083817.1200024400003100 0.00%000000.0700011000
24Clark BishopMoose (WPG)C18022-4205155330.00%01538.5300005000040050.00%17600000.2600000000
25John QuennevilleMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW19101-5207918395.56%01387.2800000000000051.52%3300000.1400000000
26Eeli TolvanenMoose (WPG)LW/RW15101-3805513147.69%11268.4100000000000050.00%600000.1600000000
27Barclay GoodrowJetsC/LW30011-184026291411200.00%12628.760000100000140046.91%27500000.0811000000
28Brian StraitMoose (WPG)D1000-10020010 0.00%01414.87000000000000 0.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1578222377599-986835517421691238470216429.31%8182418115.3250771274632162022211772331447.99%713700220.50412145293238
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 55
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt MurrayJets56222250.9172.7130342213716430030.50084735623
2Juuse SarosJets2413900.9112.80128522606720301.00032437521
3Christopher GibsonJets93600.8973.5650620302910001.0003910000
4Vitek VanecekMoose (WPG)20200.8754.0311900864001 0.000020000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne91383950.9122.8549456423526700340.7141482821144


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Barclay GoodrowJetsC/LW271993-02-26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLien
Ben StreetJetsC/LW331987-02-12No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro Only750,000$750,000$0$NoLien
Casey CizikasJetsC291991-02-27No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,300,000$3,300,000$0$No3,300,000$3,300,000$Lien
Chris ThorburnJetsLW/RW361983-06-03No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$NoLien
Christopher GibsonJetsG271992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$0$NoLien
Derek StepanJetsC291990-06-18No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$0$No6,500,000$Lien
Erik HaulaJetsC/RW291991-03-23No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$0$NoLien
Jean-Gabriel PageauJetsC271992-11-11No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$0$NoLien
Jesperi KotkaniemiJetsC192000-07-06Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,425,000$3,425,000$0$No3,425,000$3,425,000$Lien
Joonas DonskoiJetsLW/RW281992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,900,000$3,900,000$0$No3,900,000$3,900,000$3,900,000$Lien
Juuse SarosJetsG251995-04-18No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLien
Juuso RiikolaJetsD261993-11-09Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLien
Kasperi KapanenJetsLW/RW231996-07-23No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$Lien
Kevin ShattenkirkJetsD311989-01-29No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$0$No6,500,000$6,500,000$Lien
Leo KomarovJetsC/LW/RW331987-01-23No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,800,000$3,800,000$0$No3,800,000$Lien
Matt MurrayJetsG251994-05-24No178 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$0$No3,750,000$Lien
Matthew TkachukJetsLW/RW221997-12-11No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$0$NoLien
Mike GreenJetsD341985-10-11No207 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo2Pro & Farm5,375,000$5,375,000$0$No5,375,000$Lien
Miro HeiskanenJetsD201999-07-18Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,394,166$3,394,166$0$No3,394,166$3,394,166$Lien
Olli MaattaJetsD251994-08-24No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,085,000$4,085,000$0$No4,085,000$Lien
Rob O'GaraJetsD261993-07-06No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$NoLien
Roope HintzJetsLW231996-11-17Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Sami Vatanen (Sur la Masse Salariale)JetsD281991-06-03No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,875,000$0$0$YesLien
Scott WilsonJetsLW271992-04-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2427.17195 Lbs6 ft11.832,812,674$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
67,504,166$48,154,166$24,644,166$3,900,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matthew TkachukDerek StepanKasperi Kapanen40113
2Leo KomarovCasey CizikasErik Haula30122
3Roope HintzBarclay GoodrowJoonas Donskoi20131
4Scott WilsonJean-Gabriel PageauChris Thorburn10221
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rob O'GaraOlli Maatta40113
2Mike GreenKevin Shattenkirk30122
3Miro HeiskanenJuuso Riikola20131
4Mike GreenOlli Maatta10221
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joonas DonskoiErik HaulaLeo Komarov60122
2Matthew TkachukBarclay GoodrowKasperi Kapanen40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rob O'GaraOlli Maatta60122
2Miro HeiskanenMike Green40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey CizikasLeo Komarov60122
2Matthew TkachukKasperi Kapanen40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Juuso RiikolaOlli Maatta60122
2Miro HeiskanenMike Green40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matthew Tkachuk60122Kevin ShattenkirkOlli Maatta60122
2Leo Komarov40122Miro HeiskanenMike Green40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik HaulaKasperi Kapanen60122
2Matthew TkachukLeo Komarov40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rob O'GaraOlli Maatta60122
2Miro HeiskanenMike Green40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Matthew TkachukDerek StepanLeo KomarovRob O'GaraJuuso Riikola
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Scott WilsonChris ThorburnLeo KomarovRob O'GaraMiro Heiskanen
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Leo Komarov, Matthew Tkachuk, Casey CizikasKasperi Kapanen, Casey CizikasMatthew Tkachuk
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mike Green, Miro Heiskanen, Olli MaattaMike GreenOlli Maatta, Mike Green
Tirs de Pénalité
Casey Cizikas, Erik Haula, Matthew Tkachuk, Kasperi Kapanen, Leo Komarov
Gardien
#1 : Matt Murray, #2 : Christopher Gibson


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche41201000121022010100056-12110000074340.50012203200515113139335729927169819421.05%8187.50%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%936394295227
2Blackhawks523000001011-1312000006602110000045-140.400101727203430136485533016252229913323.08%10280.00%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%11479121386329
3Blue Jackets20200000310-71010000025-31010000015-400.000358002010651920260652214449222.22%7271.43%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%513742122613
4Blues422000001284211000005412110000074340.50012213302543012941325601063617591218.33%6183.33%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%1027387275026
5Bruins2010010068-21000010034-11010000034-110.250611170031204920171207421164810220.00%7185.71%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%463148142613
6Canadiens21000100440110000002111000010023-130.7504610002110552313181962618483133.33%90100.00%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%422652152512
7Canucks31200000510-520200000310-71100000020220.3335712014010883226300921822531300.00%11281.82%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%684571224020
8Capitals2010001056-11010000024-21000001032120.500581310202247121124362262655200.00%11281.82%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%473252152411
9Coyotes31200000911-22110000078-11010000023-120.3339142300342070312613011030346910220.00%17570.59%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%634180223617
10Devils211000006601010000024-21100000042220.50061117002310591515290712110383133.33%40100.00%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%473245152713
11Ducks320010001477110000006332100100084461.000142438005621903626271963430769111.11%13192.31%11350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%684472223819
12Flames3120000068-21010000012-12110000056-120.3336111700033073183124011231427913215.38%16381.25%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%644278213617
13Flyers20200000210-81010000024-21010000006-600.00023500110037161380771818473133.33%9455.56%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%453049142512
14Golden Knights31101000981211000007701000100021140.6679172610062193342730278202054400.00%10190.00%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%704772233718
15Hurricanes220000001174110000005231100000065141.000112233006320792927230711915426350.00%5180.00%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%513843122412
16Islanders2020000027-51010000025-31010000002-200.00024600020048201315060171235700.00%6266.67%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%422854152311
17Kings31100100990211000007611000010023-130.500916250032407933242209838244912325.00%11281.82%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%715073213517
18Lightning2020000058-31010000024-21010000034-100.0005914001220431319110922222357228.57%10370.00%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%442848142613
19Maple Leafs22000000523110000002111100000031241.000571200311053192113054201533700.00%5180.00%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%432851152511
20Oilers31200000914-51010000014-321100000810-220.333915240052208230341801135126623133.33%13561.54%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%614181203718
21Panthers22000000422110000002111100000021141.0004711001120632212290459115311218.18%30100.00%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%533742142412
22Penguins220000001156110000007431100000041341.000111930003440701926250521712379222.22%6183.33%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%503645142412
23Predators41200001911-22010000147-32110000054130.37591726003420132474637515439338017211.76%13469.23%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%976692315427
24Rangers211000007701010000034-11100000043120.50071320000250441020140531916395120.00%8275.00%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%432950142513
25Red Wings2010100056-1100010003211010000024-220.5005914000131461714114652415455360.00%5180.00%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%442951152612
26Sabres2020000048-41010000024-21010000024-200.000481200310061242314061133142800.00%8362.50%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%453048152512
27Senators21100000330110000001011010000023-120.5003470111105320161705215112310220.00%30100.00%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%473245152714
28Sharks30300000514-91010000005-52020000059-400.000591400311090362925010427286813215.38%14471.43%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%684673223717
29Stars52001011191362000001188032001000115690.9001935540048521716050511415149349021838.10%15193.33%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%12488118376834
Total82293906332222241-1941132102122109129-20411618042101131121810.4942223856074475726610238383075577535267480265316922715118.82%2825779.79%11350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%1922131319836071049521
31Wild411010101183210000107432010100044060.7501116270023421474736633149414392700.00%19289.47%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%1017293295125
_Since Last GM Reset82293906332222241-1941132102122109129-20411618042101131121810.4942223856074475726610238383075577535267480265316922715118.82%2825779.79%11350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%1922131319836071049521
_Vs Conference50172305122139142-325713010226780-1325101004100726210510.510139239378334548397151153247548627162449339110281662917.47%1763480.68%11350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%11738021212371640317
_Vs Division269100302273611213350102235350136502000382612300.5777312619922222422584628225229724821244165518891820.22%711184.51%01350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%635442608194340171

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
8281L222238560723832674802653169244
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8229396332222241
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4113212122109129
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4116184210113112
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
522010
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2715118.82%2825779.79%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
8307557753575726610
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1922131319836071049521


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-10-0510Jets4Rangers3WSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-0614Jets4Devils2WSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-10-0833Jets0Islanders2LSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-1041Jets4Penguins1WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1257Wild2Jets4WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1463Jets1Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
12 - 2019-10-1577Penguins4Jets7WSommaire du Match
14 - 2019-10-1791Coyotes2Jets6WSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-19106Islanders5Jets2LSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-10-22128Oilers4Jets1LSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-10-24142Kings1Jets3WSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-10-28169Flames2Jets1LR3Sommaire du Match
28 - 2019-10-31179Jets5Ducks2WSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-11-03201Jets3Sharks5LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-11-04217Jets2Golden Knights1WXSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-11-07234Devils4Jets2LSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-11-10251Canucks6Jets2LSommaire du Match
40 - 2019-11-12269Stars3Jets4WXXSommaire du Match
42 - 2019-11-14280Avalanche2Jets0LSommaire du Match
44 - 2019-11-16289Jets2Panthers1WR3Sommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-18312Jets3Lightning4LSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-21326Jets2Predators3LSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-11-23338Jets5Stars3WSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-11-25360Blue Jackets5Jets2LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-29387Jets2Sharks4LSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-12-01391Jets3Ducks2WXSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-12-02409Jets2Kings3LXSommaire du Match
63 - 2019-12-05433Stars5Jets4LXXSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-12-07442Jets4Stars1WSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-12-10467Ducks3Jets6WSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-12-12483Red Wings2Jets3WXSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-12-14491Jets2Red Wings4LSommaire du Match
75 - 2019-12-17518Flyers4Jets2LSommaire du Match
77 - 2019-12-19534Hurricanes2Jets5WSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-12-21547Blackhawks1Jets4WSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-12-23558Jets3Wild2WXSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-12-25581Canadiens1Jets2WSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-12-29591Blues0Jets2WSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-12-31610Jets3Blues4LSommaire du Match
91 - 2020-01-02618Jets5Avalanche1WSommaire du Match
93 - 2020-01-04638Maple Leafs1Jets2WSommaire du Match
95 - 2020-01-06646Jets1Wild2LSommaire du Match
97 - 2020-01-08660Jets2Canadiens3LXSommaire du Match
99 - 2020-01-10677Jets3Maple Leafs1WSommaire du Match
100 - 2020-01-11679Jets3Bruins4LSommaire du Match
103 - 2020-01-14708Predators4Jets2LSommaire du Match
105 - 2020-01-16724Canucks4Jets1LSommaire du Match
108 - 2020-01-19742Lightning4Jets2LSommaire du Match
110 - 2020-01-21756Jets3Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
112 - 2020-01-23762Jets6Hurricanes5WSommaire du Match
113 - 2020-01-24766Jets1Blue Jackets5LSommaire du Match
122 - 2020-02-02791Bruins4Jets3LXSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-02-03805Blues4Jets3LSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-02-06823Predators3Jets2LXXSommaire du Match
128 - 2020-02-08837Jets4Blues0WSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-02-10853Senators0Jets1WSommaire du Match
131 - 2020-02-11859Blackhawks2Jets0LSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-02-13876Rangers4Jets3LSommaire du Match
136 - 2020-02-16894Sharks5Jets0LSommaire du Match
138 - 2020-02-18914Blackhawks3Jets2LSommaire du Match
140 - 2020-02-20926Kings5Jets4LSommaire du Match
142 - 2020-02-22936Jets2Senators3LSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-02-24954Jets0Flyers6LSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-02-25960Jets2Sabres4LSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-02-27980Jets3Capitals2WXXSommaire du Match
149 - 2020-02-29993Capitals4Jets2LSommaire du Match
151 - 2020-03-021000Jets5Oilers4WSommaire du Match
154 - 2020-03-051028Sabres4Jets2LSommaire du Match
157 - 2020-03-081048Golden Knights5Jets3LSommaire du Match
160 - 2020-03-111069Coyotes6Jets1LSommaire du Match
162 - 2020-03-131081Jets3Oilers6LSommaire du Match
165 - 2020-03-161102Jets1Flames4LR3Sommaire du Match
166 - 2020-03-171117Jets2Canucks0WSommaire du Match
168 - 2020-03-191131Panthers1Jets2WR3Sommaire du Match
171 - 2020-03-221151Wild2Jets3WXXSommaire du Match
173 - 2020-03-241166Jets2Stars1WXSommaire du Match
175 - 2020-03-261179Jets3Predators1WSommaire du Match
178 - 2020-03-291204Avalanche4Jets5WXSommaire du Match
180 - 2020-03-311223Golden Knights2Jets4WSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-04-021229Jets4Flames2WR3Sommaire du Match
184 - 2020-04-041245Jets2Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
186 - 2020-04-061257Jets2Coyotes3LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000400030001000
Prix des Billets130806050275
Assistance241,562203,447163,282120,46831,693
Attendance PCT98.20%99.24%99.56%97.94%77.30%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 18548 - 97.62% 1,761,335$72,214,715$19000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
69,649,353$ 62,629,166$ 62,629,166$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
336,716$ 68,699,372$ 0$ 23 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 341,823$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 68,699,372$ 21,128,415$ 21,128,415$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Matthew TkachukAGE:22PO:82OV:74
Kasperi KapanenAGE:23PO:76OV:69
Joonas DonskoiAGE:28PO:70OV:66
Leo KomarovAGE:33PO:69OV:66
*Roope HintzAGE:23PO:70OV:65
Barclay GoodrowAGE:27PO:65OV:63
Ben StreetAGE:33PO:68OV:62
Scott WilsonAGE:27PO:66OV:62
Markus HannikainenAGE:27PO:64OV:61
*Eeli TolvanenAGE:20PO:64OV:61
*John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:61OV:59
Chris ThorburnAGE:36PO:56OV:59
Derek StepanAGE:29PO:77OV:74
Casey CizikasAGE:29PO:77OV:71
Jean-Gabriel PageauAGE:27PO:69OV:68
Leo KomarovAGE:33PO:69OV:66
*Jesperi KotkaniemiAGE:19PO:68OV:66
Erik HaulaAGE:29PO:67OV:66
Barclay GoodrowAGE:27PO:65OV:63
Ben StreetAGE:33PO:68OV:62
*John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:61OV:59
*Clark BishopAGE:24PO:61OV:59
Matthew TkachukAGE:22PO:82OV:74
Kasperi KapanenAGE:23PO:76OV:69
Joonas DonskoiAGE:28PO:70OV:66
Leo KomarovAGE:33PO:69OV:66
Erik HaulaAGE:29PO:67OV:66
Markus HannikainenAGE:27PO:64OV:61
*Eeli TolvanenAGE:20PO:64OV:61
*John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:61OV:59
Chris ThorburnAGE:36PO:56OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Sami VatanenAGE:28PO:68OV:72
Olli MaattaAGE:25PO:66OV:72
Mike GreenAGE:34PO:68OV:70
Kevin ShattenkirkAGE:31PO:65OV:70
*Miro HeiskanenAGE:20PO:68OV:67
Madison BoweyAGE:24PO:61OV:65
*Juuso RiikolaAGE:26PO:61OV:63
Julius HonkaAGE:24PO:58OV:60
*Guillaume BriseboisAGE:22PO:53OV:59
Rob O'GaraAGE:26PO:53OV:58
*Ryan LindgrenAGE:22PO:50OV:56
Brian StraitAGE:32PO:49OV:56
Matt MurrayAGE:25PO:82OV:77
Juuse SarosAGE:25PO:74OV:69
Vitek VanecekAGE:24PO:58OV:58
Christopher GibsonAGE:27PO:55OV:56

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam SmithJets2016206
Akil ThomasJets201829
Ales StezkaJets2015117
Alex LintuniemiJets201471
Beck MalenstynJets2016185
Brett PollockJets201450
Carsen TwarynskiJets201693
Connor IngramJets2016101
David KaseJets2015133
Eetu LuostarinenJets201736
Eetu PakkilaJets2018199
Fredrik KarlstromJets2016107
Grant MismashJets201756
Hugo AlnefeltJets201998
Jansen HarkinsJets201536
Jeremy HelvigJets2016153
Joni TuulolaJets2015164
Joona KoppanenJets2016167
Joonas LyytinenJets2014140
Judd CaulfieldJets2019129
Kale ClagueJets201638
Kasper BjorkqvistJets201672
Kieran RuscheinskiJets2019217
Leevi AaltonenJets2019108
Linus LindstromJets201682
Marcus KallionkieliJets2019125
Markus NiemelainenJets201663
Markus NurmiJets2016161
Markus RuusuJets2015156
Matheson IacopelliJets201497
Matias MaccelliJets201994
Matt FilipeJets201676
Max ZimmerJets2016123
Nick BokaJets2015186
Niklas NordgrenJets201862
Nils LundkvistJets201828
Olli JuoleviJets20169
Patrik VirtaJets2017189
Petrus PalmuJets2017147
Rasmus KupariJets201813
Roman DurnyJets201894
Ryan GroppJets201553
Simon JohanssonJets2018121
Taylor RaddyshJets201654
Toni UtunenJets2018111
Ty SmithJets201820
Veini VehvilainenJets201897
Victor BrattstromJets2018159
Vili SaarijarviJets201576
Ville RasanenJets2017205

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020WPG WSH WPG WPG BOS MTL WPG CGY
2021WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
2022WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
2023WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
2024WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG



[2020-03-12 4:33:08 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Oilers : Jonathan Toews (78), Y:2020-RND:6-WPG.
[2020-03-12 4:33:08 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Jets : Derek Stepan (74), Jean-Gabriel Pageau (68), Grant Mismash (P).
[2020-03-04 4:35:15 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Bruins : Eric Staal (73).
[2020-03-04 4:35:15 PM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Jets : Barclay Goodrow (63).
[2020-03-01 10:05:59 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Jets : Casey Cizikas (71).
[2020-03-01 10:05:59 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Maple Leafs : Nicolas Hague (P), Y:2020-RND:3-WPG, Y:2021-RND:3-WPG.
[2020-01-20 4:39:10 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Bruins : Vladislav Gavrikov (P), Y:2020-RND:4-WPG.
[2020-01-20 4:39:10 PM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Jets : Madison Bowey (65), Nicolas Hague (P).
[2020-01-06 4:27:30 PM] - Jarret Tyszka has been deleted from Jets.
[2020-01-06 4:27:15 PM] - Simon Bourque has been deleted from Jets.
[2020-01-06 4:26:27 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (42) in 1 Game for Jets!
[2019-12-22 7:47:28 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Bruins : Mikkel Boedker (68).
[2019-12-22 7:47:28 PM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Jets : Leo Komarov (66).
[2019-11-23 7:30:40 PM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Jets : Leevi Aaltonen (P), Matias Maccelli (P).
[2019-11-23 7:30:40 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Bruins : Nicolas Hague (P).
[2019-11-09 6:56:07 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (24) in 1 Game for Jets!
[2019-10-16 4:38:07 PM] - Team Name Change : Winnipeg Jets changed name to Jets
[2019-10-05 2:18:13 PM] - John McCarthy was released.
[2019-10-05 2:18:07 PM] - Winnipeg Jets drafts Kieran Ruscheinski as the #217 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.



[2020-04-19 6:36:10 PM] Jesperi Kotkaniemi from Jets is back from Sprained Left Finger Injury.
[2020-04-18 7:19:52 PM] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[2020-04-17 3:28:20 PM] Game 1229 - Sami Vatanen from Jets is injured (Sprained Right Finger) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-04-16 4:03:32 PM] Juuse Saros from Jets is back from Bruised Left Leg Injury.
[2020-04-14 7:00:02 PM] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-13 6:19:33 PM] Madison Bowey of Jets was sent to farm.
[2020-04-13 6:19:26 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Jets.
[2020-04-13 6:19:26 PM] Jets lines errors : Normal line # 3 C is empty. PP line 2 C is empty.
[2020-04-13 6:19:26 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Jets.
[2020-04-13 6:19:26 PM] Madison Bowey of Jets was sent to pro.
[2020-04-13 6:19:26 PM] Jets roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-04-10 6:07:38 PM] Game 1179 - Jesperi Kotkaniemi from Jets is injured (Sprained Left Finger) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-04-09 6:10:15 PM] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-09 6:10:14 PM] Christopher Gibson of Jets was sent to pro.
[2020-04-08 6:31:40 PM] John Quenneville from Moose has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-08 6:31:39 PM] Game 1166 - Juuse Saros from Jets is injured (Bruised Left Leg) and is out for 1 week.



Sami Vatanen est dehors pour 4 jours à cause de Sprained Right Finger Injury.




Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1525

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1685

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1686

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1687

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1688

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1689

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1690

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1691

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1692

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1693

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1694

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1695

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1696

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1697

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1698

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1699

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1700

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1701

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1702

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1703

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1704

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1705

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1706

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1707

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1708

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1709

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1710

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1711

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1712

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1713

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1714

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1715

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1716

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1717

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1718

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1719

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1720

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1721

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1722

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1723

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1724

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1725

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1726

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1727

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1728

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1729

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1730

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1731

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1732

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1733

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1734

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1735

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1736

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1737

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1738

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1739

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 1820

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/regular-season/ProTeam.php on line 2036
LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201982293906332222241-1941132102122109129-20411618042101131121812223856074475726610238383075577535267480265316922715118.82%2825779.79%11350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%1922131319836071049521
Total Saison Régulière82293906332222241-1941132102122109129-20411618042101131121812223856074475726610238383075577535267480265316922715118.82%2825779.79%11350273749.32%1516297550.96%632127149.72%1922131319836071049521