Blue Jackets

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 18 | GA: 24 | PP%: 21.05% | PK%: 89.29%
GM : Tyler Bell | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 69
Next Games #114 vs Islanders
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bo Horvat (A)X100.007154878779859091958084724268698150760
2Mats ZuccarelloX99.007743858861838185368976768968718050750
3Evander KaneX100.008869448579789474497788653875768150730
4Elias Pettersson (R)X100.006741949063797591738787546353538150730
5Thomas VanekXX100.006743877978678977347576517385897250690
6Vinnie HinostrozaXX100.007542938161709073427673707559597550690
7Kyle OkposoX99.007654848379679473476571637577797250690
8Alexander KerfootXX100.006140858063699677817771582563647250680
9Jake VirtanenX100.008746827781699067346272667561617150670
10Sven BaertschiX100.006942928469705979326585552564657550670
11Sam Steel (R)X100.006341887764708070816878672546467350660
12Zach SanfordXXX100.007154897372636260566564702550506750620
13Ian ColeX100.008099577481808661255448982570726650730
14Anton Stralman (C)X99.007844947869818158256648892579856750720
15Danny DeKeyser (A)X100.008055797673847662256450912570716850720
16Mark PysykX100.008445888074759359255247822565656350700
17Robert HaggX100.009657787275729358255448882555566550700
18Jason DemersX100.007944898372807060255348752574776350680
Scratches
1Troy StecherX79.417743878368809068256248762560606550690
TEAM AVERAGE98.76765083817275847144686672426567715070
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jacob Markstrom100.00809086847882648182809264647950760
2Alex Lyon99.00626986756366536460593045456250610
Scratches
1Alex Stalock100.00635454727055596564629057586250610
TEAM AVERAGE99.6768717577706859706967715556685066
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bill Peters55879773765774CAN5512,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 74

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mats ZuccarelloBlue JacketsRW7358-2409221322523.08%315221.742132160001271022.73%6600001.0500000020
2Elias PetterssonBlue JacketsC7437-10051728101514.29%012517.95022615000170141.88%16000001.1100000002
3Alexander KerfootBlue JacketsC/LW7145200441041210.00%28912.720112160000140042.00%5000001.1200000000
4Bo HorvatBlue JacketsC7123-300414202215.00%111316.21101115000000054.21%10700000.5300000000
5Sam SteelBlue JacketsC721300014721028.57%0557.8600000000001047.54%6100001.0900000000
6Zach SanfordBlue JacketsC/LW/RW72130004152340.00%0557.8600000000000040.00%500001.0900000000
7Danny DeKeyserBlue JacketsD70331201265710.00%516323.3300051600002300 0.00%000000.3700000000
8Kyle OkposoBlue JacketsRW7112-240116103510.00%013619.541011160000130035.29%1700000.2900000100
9Ian ColeBlue JacketsD7022-4801286490.00%1514620.9000011500002200 0.00%000000.2700000000
10Anton StralmanBlue JacketsD7022-61008106240.00%1516824.1101121300002000 0.00%000000.2400000000
11Sven BaertschiBlue JacketsLW7112-20077148107.14%012017.270002150000250011.11%900000.3300000000
12Mark PysykBlue JacketsD711224013372314.29%511316.28000110000410 0.00%000000.3500000000
13Evander KaneBlue JacketsLW7101-3180211312378.33%110414.9900000000050037.50%800000.1900000001
14Jake VirtanenBlue JacketsRW7011-26016673100.00%07811.1600001000000014.29%700000.2600000000
15Thomas VanekBlue JacketsLW/RW7011-400395250.00%17610.8900000000120032.00%7500000.2600000000
16Vinnie HinostrozaBlue JacketsC/RW7101-40014104910.00%110214.7000011000010013.33%1500000.1900000000
17Jason DemersBlue JacketsD6011-4002153010.00%712220.41000020000700 0.00%000000.1600000000
18Robert HaggBlue JacketsD7011-3401673230.00%512317.6300021700002200 0.00%000000.1600000000
19Troy StecherBlue JacketsD100000001000 0.00%233.90000000000000 0.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average126183048-356001681471716215310.53%63205216.294592616500031993139.48%58000000.4700000123
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 47

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 47

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 616
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob MarkstromBlue Jackets62310.9063.363210018191000 0.000061100
2Alex LyonBlue Jackets21000.8983.649900659000 0.000015000
Team Total or Average83310.9043.434200024250000 0.000076100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex LyonBlue JacketsG261992-12-08No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$681,452$NoLink
Alex StalockBlue JacketsG321987-07-28No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,135,753$NoLink
Alexander KerfootBlue JacketsC/LW251994-08-11No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,137,500$1,137,500$1,033,535$NoLink
Anton StralmanBlue JacketsD331986-08-01No190 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo4UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$4,997,312$NoLink
Bo HorvatBlue JacketsC241995-04-05No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$4,997,312$NoLink
Danny DeKeyserBlue JacketsD291990-03-07No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,543,011$NoLink
Elias PetterssonBlue JacketsC201998-11-12Yes161 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$3,429,973$NoLink
Evander KaneBlue JacketsLW281991-08-02No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$6,360,215$NoLink
Ian ColeBlue JacketsD301989-02-21No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,634,409$NoLink
Jacob MarkstromBlue JacketsG291990-01-31No196 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,634,409$NoLink
Jake VirtanenBlue JacketsRW231996-08-17No229 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,135,753$NoLink
Jason DemersBlue JacketsD311988-06-09No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,088,710$NoLink
Kyle OkposoBlue JacketsRW311988-04-16No220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$6,814,516$NoLink
Mark PysykBlue JacketsD271992-01-11No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$2,453,226$NoLink
Mats ZuccarelloBlue JacketsRW321987-08-31No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,543,011$NoLink
Robert HaggBlue JacketsD241995-02-07No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm894,167$894,167$812,442$NoLink
Sam SteelBlue JacketsC211998-02-03Yes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$840,457$NoLink
Sven BaertschiBlue JacketsLW271992-10-05No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,400,000$3,400,000$3,089,247$NoLink
Thomas VanekBlue JacketsLW/RW351984-01-18No214 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,817,204$NoLink
Troy Stecher (Out of Payroll)Blue JacketsD251994-04-07No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$YesLink
Vinnie HinostrozaBlue JacketsC/RW251994-04-03No173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$840,457$NoLink
Zach SanfordBlue JacketsC/LW/RW241994-11-09No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$840,457$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2227.32197 Lbs6 ft12.323,224,167$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
70,931,667$55,906,667$38,200,000$20,000,000$7,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mats ZuccarelloElias PetterssonKyle Okposo27023
2Evander KaneBo HorvatVinnie Hinostroza27023
3Sven BaertschiAlexander KerfootJake Virtanen25113
4Thomas VanekSam SteelZach Sanford21122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton StralmanJason Demers40122
2Mark PysykDanny DeKeyser30122
3Ian ColeRobert Hagg20122
4Ian ColeDanny DeKeyser10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mats ZuccarelloElias PetterssonKyle Okposo60122
2Sven BaertschiAlexander KerfootBo Horvat40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robert HaggDanny DeKeyser60122
2Anton StralmanIan Cole40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mats ZuccarelloSven Baertschi60122
2Kyle OkposoAlexander Kerfoot40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian ColeDanny DeKeyser60122
2Anton StralmanRobert Hagg40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mats Zuccarello60122Ian ColeDanny DeKeyser60122
2Kyle Okposo40122Anton StralmanRobert Hagg40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mats ZuccarelloElias Pettersson60122
2Kyle OkposoEvander Kane40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robert HaggAnton Stralman60122
2Danny DeKeyserIan Cole40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mats ZuccarelloElias PetterssonKyle OkposoAnton StralmanJason Demers
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mats ZuccarelloElias PetterssonKyle OkposoAnton StralmanJason Demers
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sven Baertschi, Mats Zuccarello, Kyle OkposoSven Baertschi, Mats ZuccarelloMats Zuccarello
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ian Cole, Robert Hagg, Anton StralmanIan ColeRobert Hagg, Ian Cole
Penalty Shots
Mats Zuccarello, Elias Pettersson, Kyle Okposo, Thomas Vanek, Vinnie Hinostroza
Goalie
#1 : Alex Lyon, #2 : Jacob Markstrom


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks11000000431000000000001100000043121.000461000112032188603598276116.67%3166.67%08020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%2216257126
2Ducks1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000123000010115240241623100.00%30100.00%08020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%2416227126
3Hurricanes1000010012-1000000000001000010012-110.500112000010217590301012324125.00%6183.33%08020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%2214258136
4Maple Leafs1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00024600011024610804019429300.00%10100.00%08020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%2013278125
5Penguins11000000422000000000001100000042221.00048120020203517126053101218000.00%60100.00%08020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%1913307104
6Sabres1010000017-61010000017-60000000000000.0001230010001353503911813200.00%40100.00%08020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%1811287136
7Stars11000000541110000005410000000000021.0005712002210358189029310263266.67%5180.00%08020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%2517217137
Total733001001824-641300000917-83200010097270.5001830480064801716658470250636016819421.05%28389.29%08020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%153104180548842
_Since Last GM Reset733001001824-641300000917-83200010097270.5001830480064801716658470250636016819421.05%28389.29%08020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%153104180548842
_Vs Conference41200100815-720200000311-82100010054130.375815230031409335302801625036929111.11%17194.12%08020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%8053111314923
_Vs Division21000100541000000000002100010054130.7505914002030562417150832024504125.00%12191.67%08020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%412855152310

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
77W2183048171250636016800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73301001824
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000917
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
320010097
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
330100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
19421.05%28389.29%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
66584706480
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
153104180548842


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2019-10-0613Maple Leafs4Blue Jackets2LBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0727Blue Jackets4Penguins2WBoxScore
6 - 2019-10-0934Sabres7Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
10 - 2019-10-1360Ducks2Blue Jackets1LBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1462Blue Jackets1Hurricanes2LXBoxScore
15 - 2019-10-1893Stars4Blue Jackets5WBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-20108Blue Jackets4Blackhawks3WBoxScore
18 - 2019-10-21114Islanders-Blue Jackets-
20 - 2019-10-23132Blue Jackets-Maple Leafs-
23 - 2019-10-26145Hurricanes-Blue Jackets-
25 - 2019-10-28167Blue Jackets-Flyers-
29 - 2019-11-01189Oilers-Blue Jackets-
31 - 2019-11-03202Blue Jackets-Blues-
32 - 2019-11-04208Flames-Blue Jackets-
35 - 2019-11-07225Golden Knights-Blue Jackets-
37 - 2019-11-09237Blue Jackets-Coyotes-
39 - 2019-11-11254Blue Jackets-Avalanche-
42 - 2019-11-14275Blue Jackets-Canadiens-
45 - 2019-11-17294Blues-Blue Jackets-
49 - 2019-11-21319Canadiens-Blue Jackets-
51 - 2019-11-23336Red Wings-Blue Jackets-
53 - 2019-11-25360Blue Jackets-Jets-
55 - 2019-11-27366Senators-Blue Jackets-
57 - 2019-11-29379Flyers-Blue Jackets-
59 - 2019-12-01395Penguins-Blue Jackets-
60 - 2019-12-02412Blue Jackets-Islanders-
63 - 2019-12-05425Coyotes-Blue Jackets-
65 - 2019-12-07440Rangers-Blue Jackets-
67 - 2019-12-09457Blue Jackets-Panthers-
69 - 2019-12-11471Blue Jackets-Capitals-
72 - 2019-12-14494Blue Jackets-Penguins-
74 - 2019-12-16510Blue Jackets-Senators-
76 - 2019-12-18519Capitals-Blue Jackets-
77 - 2019-12-19526Blue Jackets-Red Wings-
79 - 2019-12-21540Kings-Blue Jackets-
81 - 2019-12-23555Devils-Blue Jackets-
83 - 2019-12-25574Blue Jackets-Islanders-
87 - 2019-12-29592Blue Jackets-Capitals-
89 - 2019-12-31605Blackhawks-Blue Jackets-
91 - 2020-01-02616Panthers-Blue Jackets-
93 - 2020-01-04628Blue Jackets-Bruins-
95 - 2020-01-06644Sharks-Blue Jackets-
97 - 2020-01-08659Blue Jackets-Kings-
98 - 2020-01-09663Blue Jackets-Ducks-
100 - 2020-01-11685Blue Jackets-Sharks-
102 - 2020-01-13701Blue Jackets-Golden Knights-
105 - 2020-01-16716Bruins-Blue Jackets-
107 - 2020-01-18728Hurricanes-Blue Jackets-
109 - 2020-01-20743Devils-Blue Jackets-
110 - 2020-01-21757Blue Jackets-Rangers-
113 - 2020-01-24766Jets-Blue Jackets-
123 - 2020-02-03793Blue Jackets-Sabres-
124 - 2020-02-04807Blue Jackets-Canadiens-
126 - 2020-02-06815Panthers-Blue Jackets-
129 - 2020-02-09839Red Wings-Blue Jackets-
130 - 2020-02-10844Avalanche-Blue Jackets-
132 - 2020-02-12860Lightning-Blue Jackets-
135 - 2020-02-15881Blue Jackets-Sabres-
136 - 2020-02-16892Rangers-Blue Jackets-
138 - 2020-02-18908Blue Jackets-Devils-
140 - 2020-02-20923Blue Jackets-Flyers-
142 - 2020-02-22933Flyers-Blue Jackets-
144 - 2020-02-24951Blue Jackets-Predators-
146 - 2020-02-26967Senators-Blue Jackets-
147 - 2020-02-27973Blue Jackets-Wild-
150 - 2020-03-01996Wild-Blue Jackets-
152 - 2020-03-031012Canucks-Blue Jackets-
155 - 2020-03-061029Blue Jackets-Flames-
158 - 2020-03-091051Blue Jackets-Oilers-
159 - 2020-03-101065Blue Jackets-Canucks-
163 - 2020-03-141084Penguins-Blue Jackets-
165 - 2020-03-161101Predators-Blue Jackets-
167 - 2020-03-181119Blue Jackets-Bruins-
170 - 2020-03-211138Capitals-Blue Jackets-
172 - 2020-03-231162Blue Jackets-Maple Leafs-
174 - 2020-03-251173Blue Jackets-Devils-
175 - 2020-03-261180Blue Jackets-Rangers-
178 - 2020-03-291202Blue Jackets-Lightning-
179 - 2020-03-301208Blue Jackets-Stars-
181 - 2020-04-011225Islanders-Blue Jackets-
184 - 2020-04-041243Lightning-Blue Jackets-
185 - 2020-04-051256Blue Jackets-Hurricanes-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000400030001000
Ticket Price225165135100300
Attendance15,45412,3659,3717,2162,789
Attendance PCT64.39%61.83%58.57%60.13%69.73%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
37 11799 - 62.10% 2,085,190$8,340,760$19000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
6,423,867$ 67,931,667$ 67,931,667$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
365,224$ 6,241,066$ 0$ 21 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
77,152,030$ 169 375,977$ 63,540,113$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
66,210,482$ 67,963,922$ 25,160,591$ 41,802,914$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Evander KaneAGE:28PO:81OV:73
Thomas VanekAGE:35PO:72OV:69
Alexander KerfootAGE:25PO:72OV:68
Sven BaertschiAGE:27PO:75OV:67
Anthony GrecoAGE:26PO:67OV:64
Cory ConacherAGE:29PO:65OV:64
Zach SanfordAGE:24PO:67OV:62
Patrick RussellAGE:26PO:65OV:62
Giovanni FioreAGE:23PO:61OV:59
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:26PO:60OV:59
Hunter ShinkarukAGE:25PO:55OV:56
Bo HorvatAGE:24PO:81OV:76
*Elias PetterssonAGE:20PO:81OV:73
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:25PO:75OV:69
Alexander KerfootAGE:25PO:72OV:68
*Sam SteelAGE:21PO:73OV:66
Denis MalginAGE:22PO:67OV:64
T.J. TynanAGE:27PO:65OV:63
Zach SanfordAGE:24PO:67OV:62
Frederick GaudreauAGE:26PO:60OV:60
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:32PO:80OV:75
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:25PO:75OV:69
Thomas VanekAGE:35PO:72OV:69
Kyle OkposoAGE:31PO:72OV:69
Jake VirtanenAGE:23PO:71OV:67
Denis MalginAGE:22PO:67OV:64
Anthony GrecoAGE:26PO:67OV:64
Cory ConacherAGE:29PO:65OV:64
Zach SanfordAGE:24PO:67OV:62
Jack RodewaldAGE:25PO:67OV:62
Patrick RussellAGE:26PO:65OV:62
Frederick GaudreauAGE:26PO:60OV:60
Giovanni FioreAGE:23PO:61OV:59
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:26PO:60OV:59

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ian ColeAGE:30PO:66OV:73
Danny DeKeyserAGE:29PO:68OV:72
Anton StralmanAGE:33PO:67OV:72
Robert HaggAGE:24PO:65OV:70
Mark PysykAGE:27PO:63OV:70
Dion PhaneufAGE:34PO:61OV:70
Troy StecherAGE:25PO:65OV:69
Jason DemersAGE:31PO:63OV:68
*Philippe MyersAGE:22PO:60OV:63
Ashton SautnerAGE:25PO:59OV:63
Josh BrownAGE:25PO:58OV:62
Tommy CrossAGE:30PO:56OV:62
Evan McEnenyAGE:25PO:58OV:60
*Sami NikuAGE:23PO:58OV:60
Jacob MarkstromAGE:29PO:79OV:76
Alex LyonAGE:26PO:62OV:61
Alex StalockAGE:32PO:62OV:61
Brad ThiessenAGE:33PO:60OV:59
Adam WilcoxAGE:25PO:53OV:54

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aaron IrvingBlue Jackets2014127
Aidan McdonoughBlue Jackets2019168
Artur GavrusBlue Jackets2012133
Artyom ManukyanBlue Jackets2018179
Brandon BaddockBlue Jackets2014165
Brian CooperBlue Jackets2012155
Chase PerryBlue Jackets2014113
Conner BleackleyBlue Jackets201417
Dane BirksBlue Jackets2013155
Daniil TarasovBlue Jackets201758
Dmitri ZhukenovBlue Jackets201596
Dylan BlujusBlue Jackets201258
Felix GirardBlue Jackets2013110
Filip LindbergBlue Jackets2019135
Giovanni VallatiBlue Jackets2018123
Henrik TommernesBlue Jackets2011174
Jakub SkarekBlue Jackets201877
Joel LowryBlue Jackets2011114
Jonah GadjovichBlue Jackets201744
Justin KirklandBlue Jackets201461
Kale HowarthBlue Jackets2017103
Kelly SummersBlue Jackets2014153
Kole LindBlue Jackets201730
Lars VoldenBlue Jackets2011129
Lauri PajuniemiBlue Jackets2018137
Luka BurzanBlue Jackets2019166
Lukas JasekBlue Jackets2015139
Mason GeertsenBlue Jackets201377
Michael PrapavessisBlue Jackets2014119
Mikhail ShalaginBlue Jackets2019177
Nicolas Aube-KubelBlue Jackets201447
Parker FooBlue Jackets2017107
Quinn HughesBlue Jackets20186
Radel FazleevBlue Jackets2014175
Rourke ChartierBlue Jackets2014118
Seth BartonBlue Jackets201872
Thatcher DemkoBlue Jackets201429
Troy BourkeBlue Jackets201265
Tyler MaddenBlue Jackets201866
Valtteri PuustinenBlue Jackets2019182
Wiley ShermanBlue Jackets2013179
William LockwoodBlue Jackets201670
Zachary LauzonBlue Jackets201750

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020CLB CLB MIN WSH NYR CGY CLB PHL MTL WSH CGY CLB
2021NYR CLB OTT STL CLB EDM CLB WSH CLB WSH CLB CLB WSH EDM CLB WSH
2022CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB
2023CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB
2024CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB CLB



[2019-10-27 8:38:08 PM] - Phillip Di Giuseppe has been selected as assistant for Monsters.
[2019-10-27 8:38:08 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Monsters.
[2019-10-27 8:37:56 PM] - Cory Conacher has been selected as assistant for Monsters.
[2019-10-27 8:37:55 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Monsters.
[2019-10-27 8:37:50 PM] - Dion Phaneuf has been selected as the team Captain for the Monsters.
[2019-10-27 8:37:49 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Monsters.
[2019-10-27 8:37:32 PM] - Bo Horvat has been selected as assistant for Blue Jackets.
[2019-10-27 8:37:31 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Blue Jackets.
[2019-10-27 8:37:16 PM] - Anton Stralman has been selected as the team Captain for the Blue Jackets.
[2019-10-27 8:37:14 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Blue Jackets.
[2019-10-20 6:47:39 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Blue Jackets : Alex Stalock (61), Alex Lyon (62).
[2019-10-20 6:47:39 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Flyers : $2,000,000 (Money).
[2019-10-16 4:35:42 PM] - Team Name Change : Columbus Blue Jackets changed name to Blue Jackets
[2019-10-06 5:50:41 PM] - TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Columbus Blue Jackets : Anthony Greco (63).
[2019-10-05 7:08:30 PM] - Monsters hired Jim Montgomery for $900,000 for 2 year(s).
[2019-10-05 7:07:39 PM] - Monsters fired Jim Montgomery.
[2019-10-05 6:57:26 PM] - Phillip Di Giuseppe signed with Columbus Blue Jackets for $700,000 for 1 year(s).
[2019-10-05 6:57:26 PM] - Phillip Di Giuseppe was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[2019-10-05 6:36:53 PM] - Patrick Russell signed with Columbus Blue Jackets for $750,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-10-05 6:36:53 PM] - Patrick Russell was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[2019-09-26 8:07:27 PM] - Tommy Cross signed with Columbus Blue Jackets for $700,000 for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-09-26 8:07:27 PM] - Tommy Cross was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[2019-09-26 8:07:14 PM] - Jack Rodewald signed with Columbus Blue Jackets for $700,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-09-26 8:07:14 PM] - Jack Rodewald was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[2019-09-26 8:07:03 PM] - Brad Thiessen signed with Columbus Blue Jackets for $700,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2019-09-26 8:07:03 PM] - Brad Thiessen was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[2019-09-16 3:56:38 PM] - Josh Brown signed with Columbus Blue Jackets for $700,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $200,000.
[2019-09-16 3:56:38 PM] - Josh Brown was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[2019-09-13 8:16:36 PM] - Thomas Vanek signed with Columbus Blue Jackets for $2,000,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2019-09-13 8:16:36 PM] - Thomas Vanek was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[2019-09-12 7:40:16 PM] - Jeremy Smith was released by Columbus Blue Jackets
[2019-09-12 7:36:32 PM] - Zack Mitchell was released by Columbus Blue Jackets
[2019-09-12 7:36:17 PM] - Connor Jones was released by Columbus Blue Jackets
[2019-09-12 7:35:23 PM] - Adam Cracknell was released by Columbus Blue Jackets
[2019-08-15 5:33:09 PM] - Philippe Myers was added to Columbus Blue Jackets.
[2019-08-07 8:26:13 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets drafts Valtteri Puustinen as the #182 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-08-07 8:20:24 PM] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to Carolina Hurricanes : Bobby Ryan (70).
[2019-08-07 8:20:24 PM] - TRADE : From Carolina Hurricanes to Columbus Blue Jackets : Giovanni Vallati (P), Y:2020-RND:4-PHL.
[2019-08-07 8:19:49 PM] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to New York Islanders : $1,000,000 (Money), Y:2020-RND:6-WSH.
[2019-08-07 8:19:49 PM] - TRADE : From New York Islanders to Columbus Blue Jackets : Y:2019-RND:6-NYI.
[2019-08-07 8:19:18 PM] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to Philadelphia Flyers : Y:2020-RND:7-CLB.
[2019-08-07 8:19:18 PM] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Columbus Blue Jackets : Lauri Pajuniemi (P).
[2019-08-04 9:53:24 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets drafts Mikhail Shalagin as the #177 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-08-02 7:20:33 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets drafts Aidan Mcdonough as the #168 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-08-02 7:20:10 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets drafts Luka Burzan as the #166 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-07-28 8:15:11 PM] - Columbus Blue Jackets drafts Filip Lindberg as the #135 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2019.
[2019-07-28 8:07:09 PM] - Monsters hired Jim Montgomery for $900,000 for 2 year(s).
[2019-07-28 7:57:59 PM] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Columbus Blue Jackets : Y:2019-RND:5-VAN.
[2019-07-28 7:57:59 PM] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to Nashville Predators : Y:2020-RND:5-CLB, Y:2020-RND:7-WSH.
[2019-07-26 4:31:56 PM] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Columbus Blue Jackets : Y:2019-RND:6-CLB, Y:2019-RND:6-OTT, Y:2019-RND:6-VAN.
[2019-07-26 4:31:56 PM] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to Philadelphia Flyers : Y:2020-RND:4-NYR.
[2019-07-26 4:31:28 PM] - TRADE : From Calgary Flames to Columbus Blue Jackets : Y:2020-RND:3-CGY, Y:2020-RND:5-CGY.
[2019-07-26 4:31:28 PM] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to Calgary Flames : Andre Burakovsky (65).



[2019-11-07 4:46:53 PM] Monsters lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-11-05 4:50:28 PM] Monsters lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-11-01 4:07:37 PM] Monsters lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-10-31 4:05:01 PM] Monsters lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-10-27 8:41:07 PM] Elias Pettersson from Blue Jackets is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2019-10-27 8:41:07 PM] Monsters lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-10-27 8:41:07 PM] Game 34 - Elias Pettersson from Blue Jackets is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-10-25 5:07:52 PM] Monsters lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Blue Jackets lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-10-25 5:05:33 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Blue Jackets.
[2019-10-25 4:54:45 PM] Dion Phaneuf of Blue Jackets was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-25 4:54:44 PM] Blue Jackets placed Dion Phaneuf on waivers.
[2019-10-25 4:54:33 PM] T.J. Tynan of Blue Jackets was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-25 4:54:32 PM] Blue Jackets placed T.J. Tynan on waivers.
[2019-10-25 4:54:23 PM] Denis Malgin of Blue Jackets was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-25 4:54:21 PM] Cory Conacher of Blue Jackets was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-25 4:54:20 PM] Blue Jackets placed Cory Conacher on waivers.
[2019-10-25 4:54:16 PM] Anthony Greco of Blue Jackets was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-25 4:54:15 PM] Blue Jackets placed Anthony Greco on waivers.
[2019-10-25 4:54:00 PM] Blue Jackets roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-10-25 4:53:56 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Blue Jackets!
[2019-10-25 4:53:46 PM] Blue Jackets roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-10-25 4:53:46 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blue Jackets.
[2019-10-25 4:53:46 PM] T.J. Tynan of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2019-10-25 4:53:46 PM] Cory Conacher of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2019-10-25 4:53:46 PM] Denis Malgin of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2019-10-25 4:53:46 PM] Anthony Greco of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2019-10-25 4:53:46 PM] Dion Phaneuf of Blue Jackets was sent to pro.
[2019-10-25 4:53:45 PM] Blue Jackets roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-10-24 5:07:52 PM] Game 13 - Troy Stecher from Blue Jackets is injured (Lower Body) and is out for 2 months.



Troy Stecher is out for 2 weeks because of a Lower Body Injury.




Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1518

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1518

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1677

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1677

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1678

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1679

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1680

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1681

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1682

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1683

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1685

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1686

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1687

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1688

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1689

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1690

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1691

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1692

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1693

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1694

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1695

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1696

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1697

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1698

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1699

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1700

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1701

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1702

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1703

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1704

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1705

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1706

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1707

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1708

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1709

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1710

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1711

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1712

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1713

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1714

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1715

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1716

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1717

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1718

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1719

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1720

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1721

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1722

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1723

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1724

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1725

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1726

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1727

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1728

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1729

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1730

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1731

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1732

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1813

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1813

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 2029

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 2029
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019733001001824-641300000917-83200010097271830480064801716658470250636016819421.05%28389.29%08020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%153104180548842
Total Regular Season733001001824-641300000917-83200010097271830480064801716658470250636016819421.05%28389.29%08020040.00%10926740.82%4011335.40%153104180548842