Wolf Pack

GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 18 | GA: 29 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 63.64%
GM : Marc-Olivier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #127 vs Comets
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kevin PorterX100.007369817269757865806457695465656550650
2Robby FabbriXX100.007343937368634462346157592560616250590
3Kevin RoyXX100.006861847161596155505947594545455750560
4Ian McCoshenX100.008746877780626653254548662553535950630
5Zach TrotmanX100.008045907180676363254847662555555950630
6Matt TaorminaX100.007266866566606448254139593744445150560
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00765587727164635840534963355454595060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Charlie Lindgren100.00527290754653515848493045455350550
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0052729075465351584849304545535055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Pascal Vincent62467173534358CAN444900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Charlie LindgrenWolf Pack (NYR)G251993-12-17No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Ian McCoshenWolf Pack (NYR)D241995-08-05No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,025,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin PorterWolf Pack (NYR)C331986-03-12No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin RoyWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW261993-05-20No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt TaorminaWolf Pack (NYR)D331986-10-20No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Robby FabbriWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW231996-01-22No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach TrotmanWolf Pack (NYR)D291990-08-26No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
727.57195 Lbs6 ft01.43896,429$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears1010000036-3000000000001010000036-300.0003690084606079476405620022000.00%000.00%04811143.24%5916535.76%368940.45%8662161325222
2Condors1010000008-81010000008-80000000000000.000000008460479476404011813100.00%3166.67%04811143.24%5916535.76%368940.45%8662161325222
3Devils11000000734000000000001100000073421.00071421008460537947640419228100.00%10100.00%04811143.24%5916535.76%368940.45%8662161325222
4Moose1010000038-51010000038-50000000000000.00036900846018794764058121414200.00%7357.14%04811143.24%5916535.76%368940.45%8662161325222
5Senators11000000541000000000001100000054121.000510150084605579476404512018200.00%000.00%04811143.24%5916535.76%368940.45%8662161325222
Total523000001829-1120200000316-13321000001513240.4001836540084601907947640240642495600.00%11463.64%04811143.24%5916535.76%368940.45%8662161325222
_Since Last GM Reset523000001829-1120200000316-13321000001513240.4001836540084601907947640240642495600.00%11463.64%04811143.24%5916535.76%368940.45%8662161325222
_Vs Conference321000001513200000000000321000001513240.667153045008460168794764014241268300.00%10100.00%04811143.24%5916535.76%368940.45%8662161325222
_Vs Division2010000010910000000000020100000109100.00010203000846011379476409729250100.00%10100.00%04811143.24%5916535.76%368940.45%8662161325222

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
54L118365419024064249500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300001829
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000316
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100001513
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
600.00%11463.64%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
79476408460
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
4811143.24%5916535.76%368940.45%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
8662161325222


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-0510Moose8Wolf Pack3LBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0726Wolf Pack5Senators4WBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1471Condors8Wolf Pack0LBoxScore
16 - 2019-10-19103Wolf Pack7Devils3WBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-20112Wolf Pack3Bears6LBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-22127Comets-Wolf Pack-
21 - 2019-10-24141Roadrunners-Wolf Pack-
23 - 2019-10-26153 Americans-Wolf Pack-
26 - 2019-10-29174Bruins-Wolf Pack-
28 - 2019-10-31185Crunch-Wolf Pack-
32 - 2019-11-04213Wolf Pack-Admirals-
34 - 2019-11-06223Senators-Wolf Pack-
36 - 2019-11-08236Griffins-Wolf Pack-
37 - 2019-11-09238Wolf Pack-Checkers-
40 - 2019-11-12267Thunderbirds-Wolf Pack-
42 - 2019-11-14276Penguins-Wolf Pack-
44 - 2019-11-16292Wolf Pack-Crunch-
46 - 2019-11-18303Wolf Pack-Thunderbirds-
50 - 2019-11-22332Bears-Wolf Pack-
52 - 2019-11-24346Wolf Pack-Senators-
53 - 2019-11-25353Wolf Pack-Rocket-
55 - 2019-11-27370Wild-Wolf Pack-
57 - 2019-11-29384Checkers-Wolf Pack-
59 - 2019-12-01392Wolf Pack-Bruins-
60 - 2019-12-02411Wolf Pack-Devils-
62 - 2019-12-04423Wolves-Wolf Pack-
65 - 2019-12-07440Wolf Pack-Monsters-
66 - 2019-12-08450Rocket-Wolf Pack-
68 - 2019-12-10466Wolf Pack-Wolves-
70 - 2019-12-12477Wolf Pack-Reign-
72 - 2019-12-14495Wolf Pack-Barracudas-
74 - 2019-12-16501Wolf Pack-Gulls-
76 - 2019-12-18522Admirals-Wolf Pack-
80 - 2019-12-22551Marlies-Wolf Pack-
82 - 2019-12-24567Gulls-Wolf Pack-
83 - 2019-12-25576Wolf Pack-Phantoms-
87 - 2019-12-29589Checkers-Wolf Pack-
88 - 2019-12-30599Wolf Pack-Marlies-
91 - 2020-01-02620Wolf Pack-Condors-
93 - 2020-01-04630Wolf Pack-Heat-
95 - 2020-01-06651Wolf Pack-Comets-
98 - 2020-01-09670Eagles-Wolf Pack-
100 - 2020-01-11684Devils-Wolf Pack-
102 - 2020-01-13700Wolf Pack-Rampage -
104 - 2020-01-15710Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
107 - 2020-01-18734Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
110 - 2020-01-21757Monsters-Wolf Pack-
112 - 2020-01-23764Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
122 - 2020-02-02788Griffins-Wolf Pack-
123 - 2020-02-03795Wolf Pack-Griffins-
125 - 2020-02-05810Stars-Wolf Pack-
127 - 2020-02-07826Marlies-Wolf Pack-
129 - 2020-02-09841 Americans-Wolf Pack-
131 - 2020-02-11858Reign-Wolf Pack-
133 - 2020-02-13876Wolf Pack-Moose-
135 - 2020-02-15884Wolf Pack-Wild-
136 - 2020-02-16892Wolf Pack-Monsters-
138 - 2020-02-18910Bruins-Wolf Pack-
141 - 2020-02-21928Wolf Pack-IceHogs-
143 - 2020-02-23942Wolf Pack-Checkers-
144 - 2020-02-24952Barracudas-Wolf Pack-
147 - 2020-02-27976Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
149 - 2020-02-29987Wolf Pack-Rocket-
150 - 2020-03-01997Wolf Pack-Phantoms-
152 - 2020-03-031015Phantoms-Wolf Pack-
154 - 2020-03-051023Rampage -Wolf Pack-
156 - 2020-03-071038Bears-Wolf Pack-
158 - 2020-03-091055Devils-Wolf Pack-
161 - 2020-03-121071Wolf Pack-Stars-
162 - 2020-03-131080Wolf Pack-Eagles-
165 - 2020-03-161098Wolf Pack-Roadrunners-
167 - 2020-03-181121Heat-Wolf Pack-
169 - 2020-03-201134Penguins-Wolf Pack-
171 - 2020-03-221150Wolf Pack-Penguins-
173 - 2020-03-241164Wolf Pack- Americans-
175 - 2020-03-261180Monsters-Wolf Pack-
177 - 2020-03-281198Wolf Pack-Bears-
179 - 2020-03-301214Wolf Pack-Crunch-
181 - 2020-04-011227Wolf Pack-Thunderbirds-
183 - 2020-04-031241Phantoms-Wolf Pack-
184 - 2020-04-041250Wolf Pack-Penguins-
186 - 2020-04-061267IceHogs-Wolf Pack-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price190
Attendance2,9151,607
Attendance PCT72.88%80.35%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 2261 - 75.37% 27,693$55,385$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
139,604$ 627,500$ 627,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
3,374$ 57,358$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,080,008$ 169 8,212$ 1,387,828$





Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1244

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1244

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1403

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1403

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1404

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1405

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1406

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1407

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1408

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1409

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1411

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1412

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1413

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1414

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1415

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1416

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1417

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1418

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1419

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1420

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1421

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1422

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1423

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1424

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1425

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1426

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1427

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1428

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1429

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1430

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1431

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1432

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1433

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1434

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1435

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1436

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1437

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1438

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1439

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1440

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1441

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1442

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1443

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1444

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1445

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1446

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1447

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1448

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1449

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1450

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1451

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1452

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1453

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1454

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1455

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1456

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1457

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1458

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1539

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1539

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1755

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1755
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019523000001829-1120200000316-13321000001513241836540084601907947640240642495600.00%11463.64%04811143.24%5916535.76%368940.45%8662161325222
Total Regular Season523000001829-1120200000316-13321000001513241836540084601907947640240642495600.00%11463.64%04811143.24%5916535.76%368940.45%8662161325222