Sharks

GP: 7 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 11
GF: 24 | GA: 14 | PP%: 27.27% | PK%: 95.00%
GM : Trevor | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #120 vs Sabres
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aleksander BarkovX100.006142969180909890959789828567688850810
2Evgeny KuznetsovX100.006743819075799589799379568469727950760
3Phil KesselXX100.005741898373779982389384516083867950740
4Filip ForsbergX100.008145878675808386297790655768708250740
5Tyler ToffoliX100.006552908472769979417170713568717350700
6Derek RyanXXX100.005940907763669873927570782564647350690
7Travis KonecnyXX100.007155858664709973357580592560617650690
8Ondrej KaseX100.006742978668726580377586587555567750690
9Joel ArmiaX100.008545918177728571316474727562637450690
10Oskar LindblomX100.007143917771679669336572732555567350660
11Robert Thomas (R)XX100.005941938168657767517764562552526850640
12Andrew PoturalskiX100.007165866265869168806962665955556750640
13Kris LetangX100.008345799073968989258165828176837850780
14Jared SpurgeonX99.167541938855908780257059862574767350740
15Justin BraunX100.008155868277819758255448902573766650730
16T.J. BrodieX100.006141908868839368256651782571726750710
17Joel EdmundsonX100.008566718282788460255248852564656450710
18Brett KulakX100.008456847571759161255551662561616350660
Scratches
1Brendan LeipsicXX100.007342887165667772507160562559596550620
TEAM AVERAGE99.96714788827177907444736970456567735071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Darcy Kuemper100.00877271898786758590877062638350800
2Laurent Brossoit100.00786260818471707484784548487450710
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0083676685867973808783585556795076
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rick Tocchet87916194724976CAN5332,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 74
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Evgeny KuznetsovSharksC748124008212451016.67%014120.25145930000001053.08%13000001.6901000111
2Aleksander BarkovSharksC73694807174015377.50%115522.1413412300000141052.34%21400001.1601000010
3Derek RyanSharksC/LW/RW7156-200215134107.69%111216.011454230001170056.00%15000001.0700000000
4Jared SpurgeonSharksD72461205721489.52%815021.52123112200001601 0.00%000000.8000000011
5Filip ForsbergSharksLW751644023142382221.74%313919.92202629000001038.46%1300000.8600000111
6T.J. BrodieSharksD7145-24051066316.67%1016223.1603332500001500 0.00%000000.6200000100
7Justin BraunSharksD7235420161134766.67%515622.320000800001810 0.00%000000.6400000001
8Kris LetangSharksD504432081098150.00%310921.840117170000400 0.00%000000.7300000000
9Tyler ToffoliSharksRW7224500314134915.38%310715.3600001000000028.57%700000.7400000010
10Ondrej KaseSharksRW712346016825474.00%012618.09112923000000035.29%1700000.4701000000
11Phil KesselSharksLW/RW703340096124200.00%013919.91000229000000040.00%1000000.4300000000
12Travis KonecnySharksLW/RW7202-255371831011.11%09313.36101223000011016.67%1200000.4300001001
13Joel EdmundsonSharksD70220801488050.00%712317.630000000001300 0.00%000000.3200000000
14Gustav ForslingBarracudas (SJS)D31012004120050.00%24515.32101110000400 0.00%000000.4400000000
15Oskar LindblomSharksLW7011-300149160.00%0639.07000000002180071.43%700000.3200000000
16Brendan LeipsicSharksLW/RW4011-140413020.00%0235.88000000000000100.00%100000.8500000000
17Robert ThomasSharksC/RW7000-300038140.00%0486.9400000000040034.04%4700000.0000000000
18Brett KulakSharksD6000-200723220.00%56911.61000020000000 0.00%000000.0000000000
19Andrew PoturalskiSharksC3000-22031000 0.00%1206.7900000000000066.67%600000.0000000000
20Joel ArmiaSharksRW7000-24011717380.00%18812.68000120002160033.33%300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average12624467016515149167257761859.34%50207716.49918276727200051455150.41%61700000.6703001355
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperSharks75110.9401.8442500132150000.667370100
Team Total or Average75110.9401.8442500132150000.667370100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aleksander BarkovSharksC241995-09-02No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$5,360,753$NoLink
Andrew PoturalskiSharksC251994-01-14No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$908,602$NoLink
Brendan LeipsicSharksLW/RW251994-05-19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm895,000$895,000$813,199$NoLink
Brett KulakSharksD251994-01-05No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,680,914$NoLink
Darcy KuemperSharksG291990-05-04No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,680,914$NoLink
Derek RyanSharksC/LW/RW321986-12-29No170 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,050,000$4,050,000$3,679,839$NoLink
Evgeny KuznetsovSharksC271992-05-19No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm7,800,000$7,800,000$7,087,097$NoLink
Filip ForsbergSharksLW251994-08-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$6,360,215$NoLink
Jared SpurgeonSharksD291989-11-28No168 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,224,462$NoLink
Joel ArmiaSharksRW261993-05-31No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,900,000$1,900,000$1,726,344$NoLink
Joel EdmundsonSharksD261993-06-28No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,180,108$NoLink
Justin BraunSharksD321987-02-10No205 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo4UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,088,710$NoLink
Kris LetangSharksD321987-04-24No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm8,650,000$8,650,000$7,859,409$NoLink
Laurent BrossoitSharksG261993-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,135,753$NoLink
Ondrej KaseSharksRW231995-11-08No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm706,667$706,667$642,079$NoLink
Oskar LindblomSharksLW231996-08-15No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,137,500$1,137,500$1,033,535$NoLink
Phil KesselSharksLW/RW321987-10-02No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm7,950,000$7,950,000$7,223,387$NoLink
Robert ThomasSharksC/RW201999-07-02Yes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,177,500$1,177,500$1,069,879$NoLink
T.J. BrodieSharksD291990-06-06No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm5,600,000$5,600,000$5,088,172$NoLink
Travis KonecnySharksLW/RW221997-03-11No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,106,667$1,106,667$1,005,520$NoLink
Tyler ToffoliSharksRW271992-04-23No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm4,800,000$4,800,000$4,361,290$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2126.62194 Lbs6 ft02.483,732,064$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
78,373,334$57,366,667$49,277,500$30,550,000$4,800,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phil KesselAleksander BarkovOndrej Kase35023
2Filip ForsbergEvgeny KuznetsovTyler Toffoli35023
3Travis KonecnyDerek RyanJoel Armia25032
4Oskar LindblomAndrew PoturalskiRobert Thomas5131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangJustin Braun35032
2Jared SpurgeonJoel Edmundson35032
3Brett KulakT.J. Brodie20032
4Justin BraunJared Spurgeon10032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergAleksander BarkovPhil Kessel80005
2Travis KonecnyDerek RyanOndrej Kase20005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangEvgeny Kuznetsov80005
2T.J. BrodieJared Spurgeon20005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek RyanOskar Lindblom50050
2Aleksander BarkovJoel Armia50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jared SpurgeonJustin Braun60050
2Joel EdmundsonT.J. Brodie40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek Ryan65050Justin BraunJared Spurgeon75050
2Aleksander Barkov35050Joel EdmundsonT.J. Brodie25050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksander BarkovPhil Kessel50023
2Evgeny KuznetsovFilip Forsberg50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangJustin Braun50032
2Jared SpurgeonT.J. Brodie50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Filip ForsbergAleksander BarkovPhil KesselKris LetangJared Spurgeon
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oskar LindblomAleksander BarkovDerek RyanJustin BraunJared Spurgeon
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Aleksander Barkov, Derek Ryan, Oskar LindblomTyler Toffoli, Joel ArmiaTyler Toffoli
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
T.J. Brodie, Jared Spurgeon, Joel EdmundsonT.J. BrodieT.J. Brodie, Jared Spurgeon
Penalty Shots
Aleksander Barkov, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Ondrej Kase, Derek Ryan, Phil Kessel
Goalie
#1 : Darcy Kuemper, #2 : Laurent Brossoit


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003690021002810612035510273133.33%4175.00%013227647.83%11822352.91%6111851.69%2215247136
2Ducks1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.00036900111033101211033615125120.00%40100.00%013227647.83%11822352.91%6111851.69%2417237126
3Flames1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.5003690011103581578391214212150.00%60100.00%013227647.83%11822352.91%6111851.69%2315278136
4Golden Knights22000000826110000004131100000041341.00081523002240712719250521485310330.00%40100.00%013227647.83%11822352.91%6111851.69%493344132614
5Hurricanes11000000422110000004220000000000021.00048120020205924161902782146350.00%10100.00%013227647.83%11822352.91%6111851.69%3023186116
6Predators11000000312000000000001100000031221.00035800210031161050295222700.00%10100.00%013227647.83%11822352.91%6111851.69%2417227137
Total75100001241410320000011174431000001376110.78624467000106802579578798215505114933927.27%20195.00%013227647.83%11822352.91%6111851.69%174123160509047
_Since Last GM Reset75100001241410320000011174431000001376110.78624467000106802579578798215505114933927.27%20195.00%013227647.83%11822352.91%6111851.69%174123160509047
_Vs Conference64100001201282100000175243100000137690.7502038580086601987162608188424913527622.22%19194.74%013227647.83%11822352.91%6111851.69%14499141447841
_Vs Division4210000114104210000017522110000075250.625142741004460139454643812432378617529.41%140100.00%013227647.83%11822352.91%6111851.69%976694295227

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
711W1244670257215505114900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
75100012414
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3200001117
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4310000137
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
510001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
33927.27%20195.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
957879810680
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
13227647.83%11822352.91%6111851.69%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
174123160509047


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-044Sharks4Golden Knights1WBoxScore
3 - 2019-10-0617Golden Knights1Sharks4WBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0718Sharks3Ducks4LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1039Sharks3Predators1WBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1248Sharks3Blackhawks1WBoxScore
12 - 2019-10-1576Flames4Sharks3LXXBoxScore
15 - 2019-10-1896Hurricanes2Sharks4WBoxScore
18 - 2019-10-21120Sabres-Sharks-
21 - 2019-10-24134Sharks-Sabres-
23 - 2019-10-26150Sharks-Canadiens-
24 - 2019-10-27158Sharks-Maple Leafs-
26 - 2019-10-29175Sharks-Senators-
28 - 2019-10-31180Sharks-Bruins-
31 - 2019-11-03201Jets-Sharks-
32 - 2019-11-04216Canucks-Sharks-
35 - 2019-11-07231Blackhawks-Sharks-
37 - 2019-11-09246Wild-Sharks-
39 - 2019-11-11259Predators-Sharks-
42 - 2019-11-14277Oilers-Sharks-
44 - 2019-11-16286Sharks-Ducks-
46 - 2019-11-18310Red Wings-Sharks-
49 - 2019-11-21328Oilers-Sharks-
51 - 2019-11-23345Sharks-Golden Knights-
53 - 2019-11-25356Islanders-Sharks-
55 - 2019-11-27368Sharks-Kings-
57 - 2019-11-29387Jets-Sharks-
59 - 2019-12-01400Kings-Sharks-
60 - 2019-12-02403Sharks-Coyotes-
63 - 2019-12-05431Capitals-Sharks-
65 - 2019-12-07439Sharks-Hurricanes-
67 - 2019-12-09461Sharks-Lightning-
68 - 2019-12-10465Sharks-Panthers-
70 - 2019-12-12479Sharks-Predators-
72 - 2019-12-14495Rangers-Sharks-
74 - 2019-12-16512Canucks-Sharks-
77 - 2019-12-19529Coyotes-Sharks-
81 - 2019-12-23561Blues-Sharks-
82 - 2019-12-24568Golden Knights-Sharks-
87 - 2019-12-29590Kings-Sharks-
88 - 2019-12-30597Flyers-Sharks-
91 - 2020-01-02619Sharks-Red Wings-
93 - 2020-01-04635Sharks-Penguins-
95 - 2020-01-06644Sharks-Blue Jackets-
96 - 2020-01-07658Sharks-Capitals-
98 - 2020-01-09671Sharks-Blues-
100 - 2020-01-11685Blue Jackets-Sharks-
102 - 2020-01-13699Stars-Sharks-
105 - 2020-01-16714Sharks-Coyotes-
107 - 2020-01-18729Sharks-Avalanche-
109 - 2020-01-20754Sharks-Canucks-
118 - 2020-01-29772Ducks-Sharks-
120 - 2020-01-31780Canucks-Sharks-
123 - 2020-02-03803Lightning-Sharks-
126 - 2020-02-06816Sharks-Flames-
128 - 2020-02-08830Sharks-Oilers-
132 - 2020-02-12863Flames-Sharks-
136 - 2020-02-16894Sharks-Jets-
137 - 2020-02-17900Sharks-Wild-
139 - 2020-02-19918Panthers-Sharks-
142 - 2020-02-22935Sharks-Devils-
144 - 2020-02-24952Sharks-Rangers-
145 - 2020-02-25965Sharks-Islanders-
147 - 2020-02-27977Sharks-Flyers-
149 - 2020-02-29990Devils-Sharks-
151 - 2020-03-021007Penguins-Sharks-
154 - 2020-03-051025Maple Leafs-Sharks-
156 - 2020-03-071041Wild-Sharks-
158 - 2020-03-091058Senators-Sharks-
159 - 2020-03-101064Avalanche-Sharks-
162 - 2020-03-131079Sharks-Blackhawks-
164 - 2020-03-151097Sharks-Blues-
165 - 2020-03-161103Sharks-Stars-
168 - 2020-03-191124Sharks-Avalanche-
170 - 2020-03-211144Canadiens-Sharks-
172 - 2020-03-231161Bruins-Sharks-
174 - 2020-03-251170Sharks-Flames-
176 - 2020-03-271189Sharks-Canucks-
178 - 2020-03-291200Sharks-Oilers-
180 - 2020-03-311221Coyotes-Sharks-
182 - 2020-04-021233Sharks-Kings-
184 - 2020-04-041251Stars-Sharks-
186 - 2020-04-061269Ducks-Sharks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000400030001000
Ticket Price1691278350230
Attendance17,31514,07112,0008,9662,915
Attendance PCT96.19%93.81%100.00%99.62%97.17%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 18422 - 96.96% 2,276,001$6,828,002$19000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
7,086,410$ 78,373,334$ 78,373,334$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
421,362$ 6,903,612$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
86,488,025$ 169 432,115$ 73,027,435$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
74,379,097$ 78,113,790$ 73,826,284$ 91,405,160$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Filip ForsbergAGE:25PO:82OV:74
Phil KesselAGE:32PO:79OV:74
Travis KonecnyAGE:22PO:76OV:69
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:73OV:69
Oskar LindblomAGE:23PO:73OV:66
Victor RaskAGE:26PO:62OV:63
Brendan LeipsicAGE:25PO:65OV:62
Joseph LaBateAGE:26PO:53OV:55
Aleksander BarkovAGE:24PO:88OV:81
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:27PO:79OV:76
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:73OV:69
*Robert ThomasAGE:20PO:68OV:64
Andrew PoturalskiAGE:25PO:67OV:64
*Zack MacEwenAGE:23PO:66OV:64
Victor RaskAGE:26PO:62OV:63
Joseph LaBateAGE:26PO:53OV:55
Phil KesselAGE:32PO:79OV:74
Tyler ToffoliAGE:27PO:73OV:70
Ondrej KaseAGE:23PO:77OV:69
Travis KonecnyAGE:22PO:76OV:69
Joel ArmiaAGE:26PO:74OV:69
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:73OV:69
*Robert ThomasAGE:20PO:68OV:64
*Zack MacEwenAGE:23PO:66OV:64
Victor RaskAGE:26PO:62OV:63
Brendan LeipsicAGE:25PO:65OV:62

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Kris LetangAGE:32PO:78OV:78
Jared SpurgeonAGE:29PO:73OV:74
Justin BraunAGE:32PO:66OV:73
T.J. BrodieAGE:29PO:67OV:71
Joel EdmundsonAGE:26PO:64OV:71
Brett KulakAGE:25PO:63OV:66
Gustav ForslingAGE:23PO:61OV:65
Robbie RussoAGE:26PO:58OV:62
Dan RenoufAGE:25PO:54OV:61
*Jimmy SchuldtAGE:24PO:55OV:54
Darcy KuemperAGE:29PO:83OV:80
Laurent BrossoitAGE:26PO:74OV:71
Michal NeuvirthAGE:31PO:56OV:59

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam HelewkaSharks2015143
Andrei SvetlakovSharks2017146
Arvid HenriksonSharks2016205
Austin OsmanskiSharks2016207
Austin WongSharks2018193
Blake McLaughlinSharks201869
Bryce MisleySharks2017141
Colby WilliamsSharks2015196
Connor HurleySharks201343
David FarranceSharks201780
Edgars KuldaSharks2014136
Eric ComrieSharks201348
Eric CornelSharks201444
Filip BerglundSharks2016120
Ivan ChukarovSharks2015200
Jack GloverSharks201457
Joey LaLeggiaSharks2012120
John LeonardSharks2018181
Karlis CuksteSharks2015166
Kevin MandoleseSharks2018162
Kristian VesalainenSharks201724
Luc SnuggerudSharks2014122
Maksim ZhukovSharks201790
Mario FerraroSharks201760
Mike RobinsonSharks2015129
Mitchell MattsonSharks2016118
Oliver WahlstromSharks20188
Patrick SheaSharks2015203
Patrik WesterholmSharks2011170
Sam Dove-McFallsSharks2015142
Stuart SkinnerSharks201787
Tarmo ReunanenSharks2016110
Timothy GettingerSharks2016137

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2020SJS CHI SJS STL SJS SJS SJS
2021SJS SJS SJS STL SJS SJS SJS
2022SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS
2023SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS
2024SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS



[2019-10-16 4:40:04 PM] - Team Name Change : Barracuda changed name to Barracudas
[2019-10-16 4:39:55 PM] - Team Name Change : Barracuda changed name to Barracuda
[2019-10-16 4:35:16 PM] - Team Name Change : San Jose Sharks changed name to Sharks
[2019-10-05 2:18:13 PM] - Darren Archibald was released.
[2019-10-05 2:18:13 PM] - Carter Bancks was released.
[2019-09-21 8:12:55 PM] - Kyle Brodziak was released by San Jose Sharks
[2019-09-21 8:12:06 PM] - Dan Girardi was released by San Jose Sharks
[2019-09-13 8:17:49 PM] - Derek Ryan signed with San Jose Sharks for $4,050,000 for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $2,025,000.
[2019-09-13 8:17:49 PM] - Derek Ryan was added to San Jose Sharks.
[2019-09-12 8:17:51 PM] - Dan Girardi signed with San Jose Sharks for $2,600,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of $650,000.
[2019-09-12 8:17:51 PM] - Dan Girardi was added to San Jose Sharks.
[2019-09-07 7:48:52 PM] - Brett Kulak signed with San Jose Sharks for $1,850,000 for 3 year(s).
[2019-09-07 7:48:52 PM] - Brett Kulak was added to San Jose Sharks.
[2019-08-27 5:41:54 PM] - TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Pittsburgh Penguins : Andrew Shaw (71).
[2019-08-27 5:41:54 PM] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to San Jose Sharks : Brett Kulak (67), Craig Smith (69), Y:2020-RND:3-CHI, Y:2021-RND:4-SJS.
[2019-08-26 8:21:33 PM] - Joel Edmundson signed with San Jose Sharks for $3,500,000 for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-26 8:21:33 PM] - Joel Edmundson was added to San Jose Sharks.
[2019-08-15 5:50:06 PM] - Jimmy Schuldt was added to San Jose Sharks.
[2019-08-15 5:31:27 PM] - Zack MacEwen was added to San Jose Sharks.
[2019-08-07 8:25:06 PM] - Barracuda hired Martin Gelinas for $675,000 for 2 year(s).
[2019-08-04 9:56:04 PM] - San Jose Sharks hired Rick Tocchet for $2,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-04 9:55:17 PM] - San Jose Sharks fired Todd McLellan.
[2019-07-30 9:12:20 PM] - Gustav Forsling signed with San Jose Sharks for $875,000 for 2 year(s).
[2019-07-30 9:12:20 PM] - Gustav Forsling was added to San Jose Sharks.



[2019-11-07 4:46:30 PM] Successfully loaded Sharks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-05 4:42:17 PM] Successfully loaded Sharks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-03 4:19:53 PM] Jared Spurgeon from Sharks is back from Bruised Right Foot Injury.
[2019-11-02 5:12:00 PM] Barracudas lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Sharks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-11-02 5:12:00 PM] Game 76 - Jared Spurgeon from Sharks is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-11-02 5:11:12 PM] Successfully loaded Sharks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-01 4:04:02 PM] Successfully loaded Sharks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-11-01 4:04:02 PM] Gustav Forsling of Sharks was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-31 4:05:01 PM] Kris Letang from Sharks is back from Bruised Right Foot Injury.
[2019-10-30 4:47:32 PM] Both Sharks and Barracudas lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-29 4:41:24 PM] Successfully loaded Sharks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-10-28 4:16:20 PM] Both Sharks and Barracudas lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-10-28 4:16:20 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Filip Forsberg of Sharks (4-1-5) / 2 - Casey Cizikas of Maple Leafs (3-4-7) / 3 - Evgeny Kuznetsov of Sharks (2-5-7)
[2019-10-28 4:16:14 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Sharks.
[2019-10-28 4:16:14 PM] Sharks lines errors : Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. LastMinOff line Defense #3 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty.
[2019-10-28 4:16:02 PM] Robbie Russo of Sharks was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-28 4:16:01 PM] Sharks placed Robbie Russo on waivers.
[2019-10-28 4:15:57 PM] Dan Renouf of Sharks was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-28 4:15:55 PM] Sharks placed Dan Renouf on waivers.
[2019-10-28 4:15:38 PM] Victor Rask of Sharks was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-28 4:15:37 PM] Sharks placed Victor Rask on waivers.
[2019-10-28 4:15:32 PM] Zack MacEwen of Sharks was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-28 4:15:21 PM] Sharks roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-10-28 4:15:20 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Sharks!
[2019-10-28 4:15:05 PM] Sharks roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-10-28 4:15:05 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Sharks.
[2019-10-28 4:15:05 PM] Dan Renouf of Sharks was sent to pro.
[2019-10-28 4:15:05 PM] Robbie Russo of Sharks was sent to pro.
[2019-10-28 4:15:05 PM] Victor Rask of Sharks was sent to pro.
[2019-10-28 4:15:05 PM] Zack MacEwen of Sharks was sent to pro.
[2019-10-28 4:15:05 PM] Sharks roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-10-28 4:13:54 PM] Dan Renouf of Sharks was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-28 4:13:53 PM] Sharks placed Dan Renouf on waivers.
[2019-10-28 4:13:45 PM] Brett Kulak of Sharks was sent to pro.
[2019-10-28 4:13:41 PM] Brett Kulak of Sharks was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-28 4:13:40 PM] Sharks placed Brett Kulak on waivers.
[2019-10-28 4:13:37 PM] Robbie Russo of Sharks was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-28 4:13:36 PM] Sharks placed Robbie Russo on waivers.
[2019-10-28 4:13:08 PM] Victor Rask of Sharks was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-28 4:13:07 PM] Sharks placed Victor Rask on waivers.
[2019-10-28 4:13:03 PM] Zack MacEwen of Sharks was sent down to farm.
[2019-10-28 4:12:54 PM] Sharks roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-10-28 4:12:52 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Sharks!
[2019-10-28 4:11:44 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Sharks!
[2019-10-28 4:10:49 PM] Sharks roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-10-28 4:10:49 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Sharks.
[2019-10-28 4:10:49 PM] Dan Renouf of Sharks was sent to pro.
[2019-10-28 4:10:49 PM] Robbie Russo of Sharks was sent to pro.
[2019-10-28 4:10:49 PM] Victor Rask of Sharks was sent to pro.
[2019-10-28 4:10:49 PM] Zack MacEwen of Sharks was sent to pro.



No Injury or Suspension.



Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1518

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1518

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1677

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1677

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1678

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1679

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1680

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1681

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1682

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1683

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1684

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1685

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1686

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1687

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1688

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1689

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1690

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1691

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1692

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1693

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1694

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1695

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1696

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1697

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1698

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1699

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1700

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1701

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1702

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1703

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1704

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1705

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1706

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1707

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1708

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1709

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1710

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1711

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1712

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1713

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1714

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1715

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1716

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1717

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1718

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1719

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1720

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1721

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1722

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1723

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1724

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1725

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1726

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1727

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1728

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1729

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1730

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1731

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1732

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1813

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 1813

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 2029

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/ProTeam.php on line 2029
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019751000012414103200000111744310000013761124467000106802579578798215505114933927.27%20195.00%013227647.83%11822352.91%6111851.69%174123160509047
Total Regular Season751000012414103200000111744310000013761124467000106802579578798215505114933927.27%20195.00%013227647.83%11822352.91%6111851.69%174123160509047