Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Labanc (GRP)X1011000113040.00%01919.270001000001
Michael McCarron (SPR)X21012204812108.33%13617.980000500004
Steven Santini (STK)X3044900627130.00%26220.710004800003
Julius Honka (MAN)X14262000180450.00%02020.332135510112
Lias Andersson (R) (GRP)X313430044124158.33%06120.330000300005
Noah Hanifin (BKR)X60553201067230.00%812320.48011417000022
Marcus Pettersson (CHR)X641549597101740.00%412420.63303717000016
Gustav Forsling (SJB)X2011-140242020.00%14120.5301124000010
Cole Schneider (ROC)X223550061124916.67%04522.4800000101210
Vince Dunn (GRP)X4055000254630.00%28421.060222600017
Matt Roy (R) (PRO)X2101-1002041325.00%14622.881012300006
Riley Stillman (R) (CHR)X2000120502100.00%03417.090000000002
Rem Pitlick (R) (CHR)X2000100400000.00%0115.380000000000
Brogan Rafferty (R) (UTI)X3011320802100.00%25117.080000200001
Brendan Guhle (SPR)X72101278014352440.00%411416.25213415000012
Dion Phaneuf (CLE)X121320040201100.00%12423.732022100006
Josh Teves (R) (UTI)X3000320402020.00%05117.090000100003
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (SJB)X2101-1000050320.00%33718.3310135000010
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (CHR)X877141420672751825.93%114217.69112422000016
Griffen Molino (RCK)X5281057557153513.33%08116.132023800001
Michael Kapla (LAV)X70442801115280.00%314620.90022216000023
Mitch Reinke (R) (BKR)X81234008333133.33%2769.490000000002
Zach Whitecloud (R) (BKR)X8011000401100.00%0658.180000000001
Nicolas Deslauriers (TEX)X4145440115155156.67%26516.180001600014
Alexandre Carrier (SPR)X714502018542325.00%910414.8300026000010
Cory Conacher (CLE)X1022200130200.00%11817.580000100004
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CLE)X71230608496411.11%1679.570000000003
Alex Schoenborn (R) (LAV)X72029405242550.00%111816.890000300000
Chris Bigras (PRO)X724612609673628.57%211516.50000013000013
Nick Paul (CHR)X2011140223040.00%03014.850000000002
Nelson Nogier (WBS)X2000400502030.00%13517.280000000000
Andre Burakovsky (STK)X81112232220111154174320.37%316820.9710132200000
Christoffer Ehn (R) (STK)X871118162092245142715.56%715619.48202418101215
Dave Dziurzynski (WBS)X2123200100166136.25%13316.280000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (UTI)X6481211601242091520.00%011118.42011216011017
Adam Gaudette (R) (BKR)X853862081827121518.52%112815.970000200003
Kyle Rau (STK)X88917180071155164714.55%016921.18123920000114
Justin Bailey (ROC)X858131200052431720.83%211714.5702221400007
Anthony Duclair (STK)X8121426222011451164023.53%317521.8902222100009
Brett Seney (R) (UTI)X616734057146117.14%07512.500000100005
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (RCK)X54594401182362117.39%19118.190221900008
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (LAV)X7681414001635101417.14%214320.38011315000129
Daniel Brickley (R) (CHR)X70221000620020.00%09213.090000200008
Gustav Olofsson (PRO)X722442063103920.00%413819.70202614000026
Lukas Radil (R) (TOR)X86101615004742143414.29%515218.9500011300039
Joey Anderson (R) (BKR)X74373405635142311.43%214020.03101615000011
Matt Luff (R) (LAV)X72571200421492714.29%012217.3802201700001
Adam Tambellini (R) (LAV)X72131401710274157.41%013118.6800003000119
Ryan Graves (BKR)X812326057102310.00%516120.10101218000024
Lawrence Pilut (R) (SYR)X73811-21009884937.50%813318.99246516000017
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (STK)X8246166017295822.22%314718.3410122200000
Max Jones (R) (SPR)X772934011102752625.93%29413.370000200017
Robbie Russo (SJB)X2101-1201240025.00%34321.3310134000010
Madison Bowey (PRO)X7044314020712230.00%614921.32022316000022
Anton Blidh (UTI)X6033240743270.00%0518.560000000000
Austin Czarnik (RCK)X529111200082051510.00%210320.66011012000012
Luca Sbisa (PRO)X711278094931111.11%112818.34011112000022
Jonny Brodzinski (LAV)X736912201271931515.79%213218.80022415000016
Jordan Subban (STK)X817815100144102310.00%616821.00033522000010
Joseph LaBate (SJB)X2022-1100755120.00%23517.540223700006
Joel L'Esperance (R) (UTI)X620214012254128.00%28013.4100031200001
Dakota Mermis (ROC)X8156710015822350.00%413016.300000200009
Nicholas Baptiste (CHR)X901124052134140.00%1899.860000000000
Justin Holl (RCK)X5156410010060116.67%58917.7311229000011
Kurtis MacDermid (ROC)X813482030342025.00%48810.940000000001
Vladislav Kamenev (LAV)X7581311409113251715.63%112217.4920231600003
Max Veronneau (R) (RCK)X55510800343193516.13%38617.110000100001
Morgan Klimchuk (SDG)X88210920674493118.18%2779.570000000000
Karson Kuhlman (R) (PRO)X72121412402112511248.00%113519.23134215000230
Zac Rinaldo (ROC)X8718740161134143020.59%313817.1900031200001
Ashton Sautner (CLE)X7411155120377203920.00%1014620.853141217000023
Valentin Zykov (RCK)X5551084014111411935.71%28717.450000200005
Ryan Kuffner (R) (BKR)X824664011134515.38%012715.930000100001
Ross Johnston (ROC)X849131121516111921321.05%011414.2502201401109
Taro Hirose (R) (STK)X8217191720110419274.88%115519.3202222000004
Tyler Lewington (ROC)X812374010070514.29%29111.420000000004
Sheldon Rempal (R) (LAV)X724610027276207.41%012818.221011700007
Dominic Toninato (BKR)X825724014102091910.00%016220.30000117000013
Nick Schmaltz (BKR)X89101911401639122323.08%118723.43224619000229
Ryan Lindgren (R) (MAN)X91101184026494911.11%617419.3611218011116
Ryan Lomberg (LAV)X7279920164142314.29%311816.890110100000
Logan O'Connor (R) (UTI)X612332056121108.33%37612.630001200004
Denis Malgin (CLE)X12132200354440.00%02221.630000100005
Ben Gleason (R) (UTI)X6066720810250.00%411519.1101107000012
Josh Brown (CLE)X7011-4241017112280.00%410515.0200046000017
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHR)X648121160582071420.00%19916.5003331710113
Joshua Ho-Sang (RCK)X5581313002152791918.52%111122.12000312000117
Kole Sherwood (R) (PRO)X7448121002051681225.00%111916.97011015000015
Anton Lindholm (GRP)X604441002936470.00%811218.670001600005
John Quenneville (R) (MAN)X91472113100282469214820.29%517319.1804459000212
John Hayden (BKR)X8257410018920101610.00%114317.9101121600001
Brian Strait (MAN)X95121712135251328122517.86%916117.91112712000015
Peter Cehlarik (RCK)X54484202727121114.81%59418.7202231000007
Logan Brown (R) (RCK)X5651112201581661437.50%110621.14101312000016
Trevor Smith (ROC)X88715154081044113018.18%114618.30202614101111
Filip Chlapik (SPR)X7461011204141881322.22%012617.94000318000118
Vinni Lettieri (STK)X857121680121038162713.16%014317.9200007011313
Dennis Gilbert (R) (BKR)X8000000200010.00%0192.380000100000
Dan Renouf (SJB)X2000-160342120.00%53819.0500026000010
Derrick Pouliot (SPR)X5055800515230.00%19519.08033413000012
Kalle Kossila (LAV)X7741112808133781718.92%013919.88101417000018
Jack Roslovic (STK)X84162018007122932113.79%114618.2900022200001
Evan McEneny (CLE)X711214014171514.29%10639.010002200007
Emile Poirier (SDG)X8281097513102410318.33%4749.250000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (BKR)X831316121552052982010.34%316220.28022318000012
Michael Dal Colle (R) (SPR)X7213420441331415.38%010014.3201121600009
Mario Kempe (ROC)X61781060614335243.03%712019.9800057011320
Griffin Reinhart (TUC)X6000-31551866140.00%4609.950000000000
Anthony Greco (CLE)X1022200111020.00%02424.380000100007
Luke Johnson (SPR)X743731351672671615.38%29213.1602211100006
Dominic Turgeon (CHI)X8381191151573610238.33%212415.4702281800004
Henrik Samuelsson (TOR)X8381191002795616505.36%615018.79011414000211
Carl Dahlstrom (SPR)X7448112054143728.57%213419.07303920000016
Dryden Hunt (CHI)X8491315401042851814.29%013617.0511241700005
Haydn Fleury (UTI)X61569403173514.29%312721.25101516000016
Matthew Highmore (STK)X8961515004945102920.00%112615.751011300000
Patrick Russell (CLE)X7461081001872191519.05%110615.150000100000
Steven Fogarty (UTI)X61122202411139.09%0518.560000000000
Jack Rodewald (CLE)X76511820872591524.00%210615.160001100000
Andy Welinski (SPR)X71454609360216.67%311115.82000315000013
Jacob de La Rose (CHI)X8751290091242163416.67%313416.81022817000111
Trevor Moore (R) (PRO)X797161220463472626.47%013018.62134714000330
Warren Foegele (SDG)X8426140231236122711.11%1312615.740001300001
Christian Jaros (CHR)X82810108012352440.00%215218.97022116011015
Jacob Middleton (R) (UTI)X2000-460220100.00%03015.240000000003
Nathan Gerbe (CHR)X915674039279173.70%212313.710000600005
Clark Bishop (R) (MAN)X91531813235282675224620.00%014916.602021211000112
Jacob MacDonald (LAV)X705512601276190.00%416723.92000017000026
Tage Thompson (UTI)X63811114011112792211.11%312220.37101416000021
Sami Niku (R) (CLE)X7022020792120.00%29814.0600000000015
Giovanni Fiore (CLE)X71010606281912.50%1659.300000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (MAN)X911213940185148127.14%918420.46123610011019
Brett Sutter (CHR)X92132001191661012.50%0859.480001100004
Brian Lashoff (LAV)X715612807312278.33%215922.70112317000022
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (UTI)X69312100003267834.62%08614.340000500005
Zack MacEwen (R) (SJB)X2000-200293240.00%14422.1100014000014
Filip Hronek (CHR)X62810840124114518.18%414123.51011622101118
Radim Simek (R) (PRO)X515652015255320.00%310220.39101312000020
C.J. Smith (SPR)X7257400562215239.09%310214.50022016000210
Connor Clifton (R) (GRP)X40110201515020.00%48320.810002600007
Philippe Myers (R) (CLE)X7112-320112114129.09%412117.2900087000023
Alexandre Fortin (R) (WBS)X2213300011361315.38%03517.580000000000
Jeremy Bracco (R) (TOR)X871118152051938103318.42%416320.41011214000014
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BKR)X8033300616170.00%715819.80000218000024
Colton White (R) (PRO)X71459203393511.11%113218.8000001000013
Austin Wagner (R) (GRP)X6369300205379148.11%610517.430222600005
Blake Hillman (R) (STK)X80331120906170.00%514017.45011122000010
Dylan Sikura (R) (CHR)X9022200125030.00%0626.910000000000
Steven Lorentz (R) (TOR)X83111414951682571612.00%514217.8100001300005
Spencer Smallman (R) (TOR)X8112133100311749133722.45%1314718.320000100000
Yannick Weber (ROC)X2044620112250.00%24120.410000000007
Cody Goloubef (TOR)X8448620186140828.57%614518.1010151000008
Brad Malone (STK)X897161820131267152613.43%014117.590001500036
Gabriel Dumont (UTI)X6571210002121892427.78%211318.78011016101115
J.T. Brown (UTI)X625782094158513.33%08814.7410121500000
Jimmy Hayes (TOR)X89312960201257316015.79%415719.65101115000216
T.J. Brennan (LAV)X70552121019110350.00%114720.99022416000126
Chris Terry (UTI)X22021004571328.57%14522.39000311000013
David Warsofsky (CHI)X81910102011217135.88%213216.4900071000009
Garrett Wilson (SPR)X7461011406101831222.22%111816.81101317000111
Jordan Szwarz (CHR)X93251020642782011.11%011412.680000800001
Luke Gazdic (SAR)X78311560311246143317.39%1010615.150000100000
Matt Irwin (UTI)X6178131158282412.50%312120.12000312000018
Phil Varone (TEX)X4235300161381315.38%36416.090002600004
Ryan Stanton (TOR)X80446601418120.00%314518.1101111000008
Matt Tennyson (RCK)X50338802025540.00%610220.32011212000012
Jarred Tinordi (BKR)X80336401417240.00%115118.91000119000022
Frank Corrado (BEL)X6347-16038695733.33%1610417.380000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (ROC)X2022600022320.00%24422.040000000018
Andrew Agozzino (TEX)X43364001131451021.43%26616.390000600015
Andy Andreoff (CHR)X6257400105214119.52%010617.7502241800005
Anthony Bitetto (BKR)X80441040912060.00%211314.180001400006
Jamie Devane (WBS)X212334010211149.09%03517.570000000000
Martin Marincin (SYR)X7268-110011683225.00%713719.56235517000017
Taylor Fedun (ROC)X2000120123330.00%24019.870000000016
Tommy Cross (CLE)X701111401915320.00%39413.480000000001
Victor Rask (SJB)X2000-240253230.00%14020.1900003000011
Liam O'Brien (SYR)X7549-114012182761418.52%113719.62112513000116
Alan Quine (BPT)X78194115171944102318.18%109613.770001100001
Alex Broadhurst (LVP)X57180201251821138.89%57615.220000000000
Alexandre Grenier (SYR)X74610-100131629112613.79%114520.73235313000022
Austen Brassard (R) (LAV)X7022375924260.00%011716.710110400002
Curtis McKenzie (LAV)X788161340181045142517.78%016523.61101316000328
Martin Frk (GRP)X6303-560129316329.68%89716.160000400004
Nathan Walker (PRO)X74268200729101113.79%111416.24011314000228
Seth Helgeson (SYR)X7336-214042121741017.65%1414821.102241124000018
Turner Elson (ROC)X8851310100201341132719.51%1114718.411012700006
Stefan Noesen (GRP)X3224320551141018.18%16120.380001300004
Eric Robinson (R) (BKR)X82245201441941910.53%113316.570000200008
Erik Burgdoerfer (BKR)X812312209122250.00%310813.480000100006
Frederick Gaudreau (CLE)X7123000011941111.11%2659.340000000001
Hunter Shinkaruk (CLE)X7000-100416370.00%1243.390000000000
Jake Dotchin (PRO)X705562003777260.00%312017.080001400005
Jean-Sebastien Dea (UTI)X13143000281437.50%01818.300110100000
Justin Auger (PRO)X72571000831851511.11%09213.1100011500007
Matt Lorito (UTI)X630322014186516.67%0518.560000000000
Michael Mersch (CHR)X94378120662081620.00%112814.2000001000004
T.J. Tynan (CLE)X111210012101100.00%02222.380110100004
Dominik Kahun (R) (CHR)X87815110042131103222.58%317822.22011425011126
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (CHI)X711718122011933103033.33%012718.12314514000011
Henri Jokiharju (R) (CHI)X724640011442350.00%212117.2711229000010
Drake Batherson (R) (CHI)X761218150041344132413.64%013018.62033510000012
Rasmus Andersson (CHR)X81678008332333.33%411614.511012500004
Joe Hicketts (UTI)X41787203211229.09%18822.03022613000114
Anthony Cirelli (BKR)X6761376012114483515.91%113422.29134416000221
Samuel Girard (CHR)X614586042103310.00%313522.43101719000017
Matt Bartkowski (RCK)X1011000100100.00%11817.720000100004
Caleb Jones (R) (CHI)X624640010341450.00%112620.952023800009
Colin McDonald (GRP)X36395001252261427.27%26020.132022401105
Paul Thompson (GRP)X332540042199715.79%05919.660002310113
Sonny Milano (SPR)X54711920731251633.33%08016.1001121200006
Travis Sanheim (CHI)X5055400351120.00%310721.420220700009
Roland McKeown (R) (WBS)X21344209031233.33%53517.270000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (GRP)X2011020142270.00%13617.830000400003
Byron Froese (CHR)X636989518112542012.00%211318.8400012101117
Adam Johnson (R) (BKR)X1000000004120.00%02221.770000100001
Cameron Schilling (RCK)X1011140001010.00%11817.700000100002
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (MAN)X317874057206195.00%05518.250111600003

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Labanc (GRP)X0033.33%600001.04010000110000
Michael McCarron (SPR)X0075.00%400000.56000000033000
Noah Hanifin (BKR)X000.00%000000.81000000021000
Cole Schneider (ROC)X1086.96%2300002.22000000055110
Dion Phaneuf (CLE)X000.00%000002.53000000000100
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (CHR)X0076.25%8000001.98000001200210
Michael Kapla (LAV)X000.00%000000.55000000073000
Dave Dziurzynski (WBS)X00100.00%100001.84000000110010
Kyle Rau (STK)X0075.00%4400002.01000002200200
Anthony Duclair (STK)X2178.95%3800032.97000000310203
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (LAV)X0075.45%11000001.96010004400120
Gustav Olofsson (PRO)X000.00%000000.58000000022000
Lukas Radil (R) (TOR)X0061.11%1800012.11000002800120
Lawrence Pilut (R) (SYR)X000.00%000001.66000000150100
Luca Sbisa (PRO)X000.00%000000.31000000033000
Nicholas Baptiste (CHR)X0033.33%300000.23000000091000
Kurtis MacDermid (ROC)X000.00%000000.91000000071003
Max Veronneau (R) (RCK)X200.00%100002.34000000510010
John Quenneville (R) (MAN)X3070.10%19400022.43000003400430
John Hayden (BKR)X00100.00%600000.98000001400001
Dennis Gilbert (R) (BKR)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Evan McEneny (CLE)X000.00%000000.63000000150000
Griffin Reinhart (TUC)X000.00%000000.00000010066000
Anthony Greco (CLE)X00100.00%400001.64000000000000
Dominic Turgeon (CHI)X0087.50%800001.78001001200100
Andy Welinski (SPR)X000.00%000000.90000000210000
Clark Bishop (R) (MAN)X3183.21%13700022.41000000011211
Brett Sutter (CHR)X1077.42%6200000.70000001200000
Filip Hronek (CHR)X000.00%000001.42000000210102
Connor Clifton (R) (GRP)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Austin Wagner (R) (GRP)X0150.00%1000001.72010001100020
Steven Lorentz (R) (TOR)X0078.82%17000001.96000100340002
T.J. Brennan (LAV)X000.00%000000.68002000071000
Frank Corrado (BEL)X00100.00%100001.34010001200001
Anthony Bitetto (BKR)X000.00%000000.71000000081000
Taylor Fedun (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex Broadhurst (LVP)X0070.67%7500012.10000004400001
Alexandre Grenier (SYR)X0054.69%6400001.38010001200112
Michael Mersch (CHR)X1066.67%600001.10000001100011
Joe Hicketts (UTI)X000.00%000001.82000000310001
Matt Bartkowski (RCK)X000.00%000001.13000000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (MAN)X0081.82%1100002.92000000066010

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska (R) (UTI)10001.0000.0015000100000.000006000
Matt Tomkins (R) (SYR)21000.9601.2648001250100.000007000
Ken Appleby (ROC)88000.9461.114850291660000.778980100
Ian Scott (R) (CHR)55000.9291.38305027980001.000358000
Adin Hill (PRO)75200.9261.134240281080001.000370000
MacKenzie Blackwood (CHI)87100.9211.5048002121510000.000080000
Kevin Boyle (CHR)33000.9201.33180214500100.000030001
Oscar Dansk (STK)88000.9191.2548002101230200.000080000
Tom McCollum (WBS)22000.9182.00120004490000.000020000
Tristan Jarry (SDG)85300.9012.9544700222230010.000080121
Vitek Vanecek (MAN)98100.9012.5654000232320000.000090002
Jean-Francois Berube (TEX)93600.9014.4454000404030000.000090020
Adam Wilcox (CLE)10000.9003.1219001100000.000007000
Aaron Dell (GRP)20110.8973.84125008780000.800520100
Alex Nedeljkovic (LAV)75110.8901.5542501111000000.667970000
Al Montoya (RCK)55000.8862.003000010880000.000050000
Michal Neuvirth (SJB)20200.8794.3497007580000.000020000
Francois Brassard (R) (SYR)73210.8714.2937700272100200.667370010
Ryan Miller (BKR)11000.8571.8565002140001.000510000
Brad Thiessen (CLE)73400.8543.3040001221510000.000070000
Landon Bow (R) (UTI)64200.8242.613450115850000.000060000