Roadrunners

GP: 6 | W: 0 | L: 5 | OTL: 1 | P: 1
GF: 12 | GA: 34 | PP%: 8.33% | PK%: 44.44%
GM : Jimmy | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #113 vs Senators
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Filip Chytil (R)XXX100.006341968266668270456368602559596850650
2Harry ZolnierczykXX100.007166846866838964506458665559596550640
3Tanner FritzXX100.007569896969798462786258645544446450630
4Erik CondraXX100.006966756566808565506460645752526450630
5Tyler GaudetXX100.007877806877727659745856655345456250610
6Antti Suomela (R)X100.006341947464598258746560552546466350600
7Nico Sturm (R)X100.005155555555555555555555555555555550541
8Matt HunwickX100.006342907572695256255247692571725850630
9Griffin ReinhartX100.008280886480758348253741673955565550620
10Brady Keeper (R)X100.005155555555555555555555555555555550541
Scratches
1Sheldon Dries (R)XX100.008244817465548457605858722547476550620
TEAM AVERAGE100.00685881686768755954585663435354615061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Leighton100.00505366764849515549493044445150530
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0050536676484951554949304444515053
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Phil Housley61676696684367USA523750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 531
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Griffin ReinhartRoadrunners (ARI)D6000-31551866140.00%4599.95000000000000 0.00%000000.0000001000
Team Total or Average6000-31551866140.00%4599.95000000000000 0.00%000000.0000001000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 568

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 569

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 578
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average 0.000 0.000 0.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Antti SuomelaRoadrunners (ARI)C251994-03-17Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Brady KeeperRoadrunners (ARI)D231996-06-05 11:38:53 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Erik CondraRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW331986-08-06No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Filip ChytilRoadrunners (ARI)C/LW/RW201999-09-05Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,244,166$0$0$NoLink
Griffin ReinhartRoadrunners (ARI)D251994-01-24No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,213,333$0$0$NoLink
Harry ZolnierczykRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW321987-09-01No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt HunwickRoadrunners (ARI)D341985-05-21No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael LeightonRoadrunners (ARI)G381981-05-19No186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nico SturmRoadrunners (ARI)C241995-05-03 11:47:14 AMYes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Sheldon DriesRoadrunners (ARI)C/LW251994-04-23Yes185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$NoLink
Tanner FritzRoadrunners (ARI)C/RW281991-08-20No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler GaudetRoadrunners (ARI)C/LW261993-03-04No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1227.75191 Lbs6 ft11.671,129,792$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Griffin Reinhart20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Griffin Reinhart, , Griffin Reinhart,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.5004812006330595651663235019100.00%000.00%06815843.04%7415448.05%319333.33%11275179436930
2Bruins1010000016-51010000016-50000000000000.00011200633014565166333121032150.00%3233.33%06815843.04%7415448.05%319333.33%11275179436930
3Eagles1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000246006330395651663427731000.00%110.00%06815843.04%7415448.05%319333.33%11275179436930
4Gulls1010000039-6000000000001010000039-600.0003690063302056516636415422200.00%2150.00%06815843.04%7415448.05%319333.33%11275179436930
5Moose1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.0001230063302656516632310017500.00%000.00%06815843.04%7415448.05%319333.33%11275179436930
Total605001001234-2230200100616-1030300000618-1210.083122335006330176565166322262271051218.33%9544.44%06815843.04%7415448.05%319333.33%11275179436930
7Wolves1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.0001230063301856516633713613200.00%3166.67%06815843.04%7415448.05%319333.33%11275179436930
_Since Last GM Reset605001001234-2230200100616-1030300000618-1210.083122335006330176565166322262271051218.33%9544.44%06815843.04%7415448.05%319333.33%11275179436930
_Vs Conference504001001128-1720100100510-530300000618-1210.100112233006330162565166318950171021000.00%6350.00%06815843.04%7415448.05%319333.33%11275179436930

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
61OTL1122335176222622710500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
60501001234
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3020100616
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000618
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
050100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1218.33%9544.44%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
56516636330
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6815843.04%7415448.05%319333.33%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11275179436930


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-10-055Roadrunners3Gulls9LBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0719Bruins6Roadrunners1LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1247Wolves5Roadrunners1LBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1464Roadrunners2Eagles4LBoxScore
14 - 2019-10-1791Roadrunners1Moose5LBoxScore
16 - 2019-10-1998Admirals5Roadrunners4LXBoxScore
18 - 2019-10-21113Senators-Roadrunners-
21 - 2019-10-24141Roadrunners-Wolf Pack-
23 - 2019-10-26152Roadrunners-Sound Tigers-
24 - 2019-10-27156Roadrunners-Devils-
27 - 2019-10-30177Roadrunners- Americans-
29 - 2019-11-01188Rocket-Roadrunners-
32 - 2019-11-04204Eagles-Roadrunners-
34 - 2019-11-06222Roadrunners-Condors-
35 - 2019-11-07226Roadrunners-Heat-
37 - 2019-11-09237Monsters-Roadrunners-
39 - 2019-11-11252Wild-Roadrunners-
41 - 2019-11-13271Roadrunners-Bears-
42 - 2019-11-14278Roadrunners-Rampage -
44 - 2019-11-16291Roadrunners-Wild-
46 - 2019-11-18299Heat-Roadrunners-
48 - 2019-11-20316Reign-Roadrunners-
51 - 2019-11-23333Marlies-Roadrunners-
53 - 2019-11-25352Roadrunners-Reign-
54 - 2019-11-26362Condors-Roadrunners-
57 - 2019-11-29377Gulls-Roadrunners-
59 - 2019-12-01401Roadrunners-Wolves-
60 - 2019-12-02403Barracudas-Roadrunners-
63 - 2019-12-05425Roadrunners-Monsters-
65 - 2019-12-07445Roadrunners-Phantoms-
66 - 2019-12-08451Roadrunners-Penguins-
68 - 2019-12-10463Roadrunners-IceHogs-
70 - 2019-12-12472Heat-Roadrunners-
72 - 2019-12-14488IceHogs-Roadrunners-
74 - 2019-12-16502Devils-Roadrunners-
77 - 2019-12-19529Roadrunners-Barracudas-
79 - 2019-12-21538Wild-Roadrunners-
82 - 2019-12-24566Roadrunners-Griffins-
83 - 2019-12-25573Roadrunners-Admirals-
88 - 2019-12-30601Roadrunners-Wolves-
89 - 2019-12-31603Stars-Roadrunners-
91 - 2020-01-02613Rampage -Roadrunners-
93 - 2020-01-04627Gulls-Roadrunners-
95 - 2020-01-06641Phantoms-Roadrunners-
98 - 2020-01-09667Roadrunners-Thunderbirds-
100 - 2020-01-11687Roadrunners-Crunch-
101 - 2020-01-12689Roadrunners-Checkers-
103 - 2020-01-14703Penguins-Roadrunners-
105 - 2020-01-16714Barracudas-Roadrunners-
107 - 2020-01-18738Roadrunners-Comets-
109 - 2020-01-20746Roadrunners-Condors-
120 - 2020-01-31776Roadrunners-Gulls-
121 - 2020-02-01782Reign-Roadrunners-
123 - 2020-02-03792IceHogs-Roadrunners-
126 - 2020-02-06812Condors-Roadrunners-
128 - 2020-02-08827Checkers-Roadrunners-
130 - 2020-02-10843Roadrunners-Bruins-
132 - 2020-02-12861Roadrunners-Rocket-
133 - 2020-02-13875Roadrunners-Marlies-
135 - 2020-02-15887Roadrunners-Senators-
137 - 2020-02-17895Bears-Roadrunners-
139 - 2020-02-19915Sound Tigers-Roadrunners-
141 - 2020-02-21930Roadrunners-Stars-
142 - 2020-02-22937Roadrunners-Rampage -
144 - 2020-02-24948Crunch-Roadrunners-
147 - 2020-02-27969Thunderbirds-Roadrunners-
151 - 2020-03-02999 Americans-Roadrunners-
155 - 2020-03-061031Roadrunners-Comets-
157 - 2020-03-081044Roadrunners-Heat-
160 - 2020-03-111069Roadrunners-Moose-
163 - 2020-03-141083Comets-Roadrunners-
165 - 2020-03-161098Wolf Pack-Roadrunners-
167 - 2020-03-181118Stars-Roadrunners-
169 - 2020-03-201133Wolves-Roadrunners-
171 - 2020-03-221147Griffins-Roadrunners-
173 - 2020-03-241167Roadrunners-Reign-
176 - 2020-03-271190Roadrunners-Wolves-
179 - 2020-03-301205Admirals-Roadrunners-
180 - 2020-03-311221Roadrunners-Barracudas-
182 - 2020-04-021231Roadrunners-Eagles-
184 - 2020-04-041242Comets-Roadrunners-
186 - 2020-04-061257Moose-Roadrunners-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price350
Attendance4,5222,232
Attendance PCT75.37%74.40%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 2251 - 75.04% 52,757$158,270$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
216,915$ 1,355,750$ 1,345,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
7,289$ 148,371$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,004,753$ 169 11,321$ 1,913,249$





Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1244

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1244

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1403

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1403

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1404

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1405

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1406

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1407

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1408

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1409

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1411

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1412

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1413

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1414

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1415

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1416

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1417

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1418

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1419

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1420

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1421

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1422

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1423

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1424

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1425

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1426

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1427

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1428

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1429

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1430

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1431

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1432

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1433

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1434

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1435

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1436

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1437

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1438

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1439

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1440

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1441

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1442

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1443

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1444

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1445

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1446

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1447

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1448

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1449

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1450

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1451

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1452

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1453

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1454

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1455

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1456

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1457

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1458

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1539

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1539

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1755

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1755
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019605001001234-2230200100616-1030300000618-121122335006330176565166322262271051218.33%9544.44%06815843.04%7415448.05%319333.33%11275179436930
Total Regular Season605001001234-2230200100616-1030300000618-121122335006330176565166322262271051218.33%9544.44%06815843.04%7415448.05%319333.33%11275179436930