Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX73471005192241613.64%514120.13000327000010
Patrick KaneX72570005122912196.90%013619.4811262800000
Hampus LindholmX7224-1201415143714.29%1216223.07011426000018
Brett PesceX70441406914490.00%814921.31000719000010
Josh ArchibaldX7112-22076179115.88%310414.8300000000122
Michael FrolikX7101220951031410.00%112217.4900032000002
J.T. MillerX7101-4601013204145.00%011516.4110152700001
Brock McGinnX7101-10081102410.00%17210.330000000009
Will ButcherX2011000113450.00%14220.9500011000002
Brandon CarloX5011180734330.00%48717.490003900008
Blake Pietila (R)X700004010113050.00%28612.2700002000021
Travis BoydX7000-200028170.00%111716.7000002000007
Lucas WallmarkX7000-240812163100.00%08411.930000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X7000-460724140.00%610314.700000100004
Chris MuellerX7000-2208710660.00%010615.1800072000000
Brandon ManningX7000-4601487130.00%813318.93000216000012
Tobias RiederX7000-1403104450.00%0649.100000000000
Tomas NosekX7000-100024160.00%08211.650000000000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X8000-500921020.00%613216.4500001000018
__Braydon Coburn (EDM)X6000-200520010.00%59415.7500001000016
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X2000-300401010.00%13718.560000000002
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X8000-300234050.00%1415.160000000000
__Kevin Rooney (EDM)X6000-300234050.00%1416.880000000000
__Kevin Rooney (COL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX1050.00%18000000.99000000032100
Patrick KaneX1033.33%2100001.03000000021100
Hampus LindholmX010.00%000000.50000000021020
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.54000000170000
Josh ArchibaldX0035.71%1400000.39000001100000
Michael FrolikX0130.00%1000000.16000000055001
J.T. MillerX0050.00%1000000.17000000011000
Brock McGinnX0020.00%500000.28000000066000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.48000000120000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.23000000054000
Blake Pietila (R)X0035.04%11700000.00000000077000
Travis BoydX0050.00%2200000.00000000077000
Lucas WallmarkX0049.43%8700000.00000000077000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Chris MuellerX0047.33%13100000.00000000077000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Tobias RiederX0016.67%600000.00000000077000
Tomas NosekX000.00%500000.00000000077000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000.00%000000.00020000088000
__Braydon Coburn (EDM)X000.00%000000.00020000088
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000088
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X0055.56%2700000.00000000088000
__Kevin Rooney (EDM)X0055.56%2700000.00000000088
__Kevin Rooney (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000088
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen52300.9172.7930100141680000.000052001
Anders Nilsson20200.8893.53119007630000.000025000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin FaulkX5336-100126162318.75%612625.13134710000016
Sebastian AhoX5145-100413166146.25%09919.8112341200001
Evgeni MalkinX5224-1009121621012.50%09719.4711231200000
Brian BoyleX5123040151114257.14%19819.6501118000010
Zach WerenskiX5123-31008891411.11%912224.38112411000010
Jason ZuckerX5123-1407914797.14%08617.200110800000
Shayne GostisbehereX51231002440125.00%510019.9410121000005
Alexander WennbergX5022-2000810440.00%26913.770223900004
Anthony DeAngeloX31010406230133.33%14314.481013400007
Vladislav NamestnikovX5101-12011615196.67%29218.340000100018
Matt CalvertX5011-12011761100.00%07815.5200001000018
Andrew MacDonaldX5011-440812110.00%810420.9000001000012
Tyler JohnsonX5011-100112102100.00%08817.6500011000000
Jordan OesterleX1000020000000.00%287.700000000000
Matt BartkowskiX2000-160201010.00%33014.790000000006
Cameron SchillingX4000020311120.00%56215.600000600009
Zac DalpeX5000-100332020.00%0295.820000100001
Adam ErneX5000-120315140.00%0265.250000000000
David KampfX50000000710030.00%0489.5400000000021
Carl HagelinX5000-240984430.00%05611.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin FaulkX000.00%000100.95000001100101
Sebastian AhoX0050.00%800001.01000001200010
Evgeni MalkinX1052.29%10900000.82000000041100
Brian BoyleX0041.18%1700000.61000001300000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.49000000130000
Jason ZuckerX1028.57%700000.70000000120001
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.60000000120010
Alexander WennbergX0046.51%8600000.58000000051000
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.46000000011000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0033.33%600000.22000000011000
Matt CalvertX0050.00%200000.26000000052000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.19000000150000
Tyler JohnsonX0037.11%9700000.23000000150000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cameron SchillingX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Zac DalpeX0057.69%2600000.00000000055000
Adam ErneX000.00%200000.00000000055000
David KampfX0051.11%4500000.00000000055000
Carl HagelinX0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford21000.9521.3093002420100.000014000
Jimmy Howard41300.8853.7820600131130000.000041100

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX7358-2409221322523.08%315221.74213217000127
Elias Pettersson (R)X7437-10051728101514.29%012617.9502261600018
Alexander KerfootX7145200441041210.00%28912.72011216000015
Sam Steel (R)X721300014721028.57%0557.860000000000
Zach SanfordX72130004152340.00%0557.860000000000
Bo HorvatX7123-300414202215.00%111416.2110111600000
Danny DeKeyserX70331201265710.00%516323.33000516000024
Kyle OkposoX7112-240116103510.00%013719.54101116000014
Sven BaertschiX7112-20077148107.14%012117.27000216000026
Mark PysykX711224013372314.29%511416.280001200004
Ian ColeX7022-4801286490.00%1514620.90000115000023
Anton StralmanX7022-61008106240.00%1516924.11011214000021
Evander KaneX7101-3180211312378.33%110514.990000100005
Vinnie HinostrozaX7101-40014104910.00%110314.700001100002
Jason DemersX6011-4002153010.00%712220.410000200007
Jake VirtanenX7011-26016673100.00%07811.160000100000
Thomas VanekX7011-400395250.00%17610.890000000013
Robert HaggX7011-3401673230.00%512317.63000217000022
Troy StecherX1000000010000.00%243.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX1022.73%6600001.05000002200020
Elias Pettersson (R)X0141.88%16000001.11000001200002
Alexander KerfootX0042.00%5000001.12000000310000
Sam Steel (R)X1047.54%6100001.09000000053000
Zach SanfordX0040.00%500001.09000001100000
Bo HorvatX0054.21%10700000.53000000021000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.37000000170000
Kyle OkposoX0035.29%1700000.29000000011100
Sven BaertschiX0011.11%900000.33000000051000
Mark PysykX100.00%000000.35000001100000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.27000000074000
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.24000000071000
Evander KaneX0037.50%800000.19000000011001
Vinnie HinostrozaX0013.33%1500000.19000000011000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.16000000160000
Jake VirtanenX0014.29%700000.26000000075000
Thomas VanekX0032.00%7500000.26000000170000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.16000000071000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom62310.9063.3632200181910000.000061100
Alex Lyon21000.8983.6499006590000.000015000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler EnnisX708830019174190.00%010815.4801131300002
Anthony BeauvillierX74262008112451216.67%113118.7400052000017
Jonathan DrouinX73361207132162014.29%116824.06000220000026
Cedric PaquetteX7336-21001817163818.75%213018.56101320000111
David SavardX7235-51401111931122.22%1217124.50112421000018
Jason PominvilleX7134-10013821012.50%09613.700000600001
Carter RowneyX42022606492122.22%0399.760000000000
Dalton ProutX51122206621250.00%47414.770000100004
Devante Smith-PellyX7112-22021017255.88%0679.560000000000
Andrew LaddX7022-2208552120.00%412317.5301122100006
Jakub VranaX702220036143160.00%214921.27011120000023
Jakob ChychrunX7022-6201359490.00%1217825.39000721000022
Gabriel BourqueX5101-1001330233.33%0244.740000200000
Brendan PerliniX7101-14041080112.50%1588.300000200000
Steve BernierX3011-220727010.00%0278.940000100000
Victor MeteX4011100122000.00%46215.550000200003
Mirco MuellerX5011100965340.00%311322.62000214000015
Brendan SmithXX70111802604420.00%914720.99000319000018
Samuel BlaisX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan LemieuxX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Antoine RousselX2000-300344140.00%23517.670001400007
Marko DanoX2000000000000.00%031.350000000003
Tanner KeroX3000-200121130.00%0279.000000000001
Nick SeelerX4000200131010.00%14511.150001100002
Alex BiegaX40000001021000.00%55914.830000600008
Ryan CallahanX6000200235270.00%2447.310000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler EnnisX0033.33%600001.48000000170001
Anthony BeauvillierX0141.82%5500000.91000000022200
Jonathan DrouinX0035.51%21400000.71010000011002
Cedric PaquetteX0046.55%17400000.92110001100030
David SavardX100.00%000000.58000000320000
Jason PominvilleX0020.00%500000.83000000063100
Carter RowneyX0048.98%4900001.02000000022000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.54000000140010
Devante Smith-PellyX0040.00%500000.60000000011000
Andrew LaddX0045.45%1100000.33000000073000
Jakub VranaX0042.86%1400000.27010000073000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.23000000074000
Gabriel BourqueX0023.81%2100000.84000000011000
Brendan PerliniX0033.33%1800000.34000000044000
Steve BernierX0050.00%2400000.75000000031000
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.32000000041000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.18000000054000
Brendan SmithXX000.00%000000.14000000072000
Samuel BlaisX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan LemieuxX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Antoine RousselX0025.00%400000.00000000022000
Marko DanoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tanner KeroX0035.71%2800000.00000000033000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ryan CallahanX0083.33%600000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick10000.9521.3943001210000.000005000
Louis Domingue72320.8873.9238320252220001.000370000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX7426-2003243282312.50%215121.57112719000012
Brad MarchandX7336-220511369298.33%014220.2310161900000
Ben HarpurX7156040141084812.50%614420.62101414011022
Radek FaksaX73254206252251213.64%111716.7600000000227
Zach HymanX713438099163176.25%010715.2701131500001
Blake ColemanX7134-1202418268193.85%313919.86011215000119
Bryan LittleX72132202111561013.33%310715.3100041500003
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X7123-10019267163.85%012317.5500051910116
Dustin ByfuglienX7033-20022138360.00%417925.55022320000112
Justin AbdelkaderX7033-2100151115460.00%011716.7800001000122
Brandon SaadX7101-30029861012.50%310114.3800021500000
Tim SchallerX7101-1001160616.67%0507.180000000000
Matt Roy (R)X5011200514330.00%36012.060000000002
Brayden McNabbX7011-11001658330.00%718326.17011120000018
Erik GudbransonX70111801647110.00%1312818.2200000000121
Leo KomarovX7011-1001034160.00%1517.220000000000
Par Lindholm (R)X2000020020110.00%094.430000000002
Jaycob MegnaX2000-100102010.00%12311.670000000000
Barclay GoodrowX5000000042010.00%0377.380000000000
Ben ChiarotX7000-1601625230.00%813619.4500000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0259.00%23900000.79230000011000
Brad MarchandX0055.56%900000.85130000011011
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.83000000310010
Radek FaksaX0050.61%16400000.85000000022000
Zach HymanX0042.86%700000.75000000061001
Blake ColemanX1034.52%8400000.58000000230100
Bryan LittleX0048.28%8700000.56030001100000
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X0033.33%900000.49120000011000
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000000.34000000073000
Justin AbdelkaderX0027.27%1100000.51000000270000
Brandon SaadX0046.15%1300000.20010000066000
Tim SchallerX1033.33%300000.40000001100001
Matt Roy (R)X000.00%000000.33000000051000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.11000000073000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.16110000074000
Leo KomarovX000.00%100000.40000000170000
Par Lindholm (R)X0053.33%1500000.00000000022000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Barclay GoodrowX0055.88%3400000.00000000055000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.00010000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby74210.9252.6243501192530000.7141470120

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX7538340241934102214.71%114320.3621372500008
Alex DeBrincatX73583001010358178.57%013519.2402272500000
Ivan ProvorovX7156360111516486.25%1617625.19011823000019
Nikolaj EhlersX7235400652051110.00%012617.9510182500000
Artemi PanarinX7224-10039287147.14%013318.9501162400001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7134-200312182105.56%1415822.541011123000020
Mark ScheifeleX7134-1401014224194.55%113218.8111242400000
Connor MurphyX71340007771314.29%1511716.7500001000020
Aaron EkbladX704446012814370.00%1017725.23000826000019
John KlingbergX7044-2406511850.00%214120.1501152500002
Clayton KellerX7213100011114718.18%08211.780000000000
Cal O'ReillyX71120207752320.00%0649.1400000000020
Melker KarlssonX7112-1005290311.11%2669.3900000000021
Anthony ManthaX7112-200114143127.14%012317.5401122400000
Brandon TanevX7022013516815490.00%49613.7700000000014
Daniel SprongX71010001160416.67%0446.280000000000
Valtteri FilppulaX7011000098390.00%110314.7100000000021
Nikita ZadorovX70001801056320.00%610114.410000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX1162.31%19900001.12000002700110
Alex DeBrincatX0021.43%1400001.19000001500003
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.68000000032100
Nikolaj EhlersX0025.00%1200000.80000000120010
Artemi PanarinX2022.22%900000.60120000140000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.51000001100000
Mark ScheifeleX0055.84%19700000.61010000160000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.68000000210000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.45000000170000
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.57000000073000
Clayton KellerX0033.33%600000.73000000051010
Cal O'ReillyX0052.94%10200000.63000000120000
Melker KarlssonX1066.67%300000.61000001100000
Anthony ManthaX0050.00%800000.33000000022001
Brandon TanevX000.00%200000.41000000075001
Daniel SprongX010.00%100000.46020000044000
Valtteri FilppulaX0051.13%13300000.19000000071000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop65010.9252.2737000141870001.000361101
Carter Hart (R)10010.9092.7765003330000.667316000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler MyersX60888402015120.00%1114824.70011314000014
Mikko RantanenX625730098297166.90%012620.9601131900003
Gustav NyquistX625752037153913.33%07412.350111200000
Pavel ZachaX6325520791951715.79%29515.7721351600007
Auston MatthewsX63143001191961315.79%012620.9811251900006
Alex SteenX62241008131851411.11%311118.4910141600009
Nico HischierX6134140101618885.56%010517.4301131600000
Nick BoninoX61345202191051910.00%09515.8000001000024
Zack SmithX6213212019590922.22%18514.100000000002
Nikita ZaitsevX512352011361316.67%910921.7900002000014
Jake GardinerX6033040741010.00%212721.2401112000005
Kyle ConnorX6202100212257158.00%010617.5900051500001
Stephen JohnsX61123609682012.50%710317.2100002000020
Scott MayfieldX60222201151110.00%612220.2501101300008
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X51010001252620.00%89519.04101420000017
Cal ClutterbuckX60111403612140.00%06811.3600001000123
Matt BenningX1000100111000.00%21716.530000000000
Joe HickettsX1000-140212010.00%21818.100000000004
Ryan KeslerX6000000035260.00%0345.590000000005
Jamie McGinnX6000000301000.00%0376.090000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler MyersX000.00%000001.08000000160021
Mikko RantanenX0028.57%1400001.11110001100100
Gustav NyquistX1040.00%1000001.89000001400001
Pavel ZachaX0026.67%1500001.06010000031101
Auston MatthewsX1052.07%16900000.64000000022000
Alex SteenX1133.33%900000.72120000130010
Nico HischierX0048.97%14500000.76000000130100
Nick BoninoX0058.39%14900000.84000000210000
Zack SmithX0038.46%1300000.71000001100001
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.55000000120100
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.47000000062000
Kyle ConnorX1018.18%1100000.38220001100000
Stephen JohnsX010.00%000000.39000000055100
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.33000000160000
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000.00%000000.21000000022000
Cal ClutterbuckX0066.67%300000.29000000063000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.00000000310000
Ryan KeslerX0066.67%3300000.00000000066000
Jamie McGinnX000.00%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist66000.9361.9537001121870000.800560020

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX95492005193281915.63%017619.5611272700002
T.J. OshieX93691201193414188.82%117319.2412392700000
Jamie BennX9167240187297303.45%318120.0803352700006
Ryan JohansenX933604013132781311.11%117118.9510142000000
Jason DickinsonX9314220312111627.27%412413.7600000000025
Alex IafalloX9314020551912815.79%217219.1500022000004
Jacob TroubaX913436016617535.88%620422.641011127000020
Alec MartinezX904426061011530.00%917919.90011219000220
Drew DoughtyX91230100241615576.67%1922825.35000827000021
Jujhar KhairaX912320017411579.09%112213.5100000000024
David SchlemkoX9112-16012762116.67%914015.590000200006
Carl Grundstrom (R)X902222012215160.00%09810.890000000000
Jacob Larsson (R)X9022-120274040.00%613314.790000000001
Kyle PalmieriX90110201010338240.00%016918.7401162000000
Derek ForbortX9011-14010914280.00%1619821.96000319000018
Michael ChaputX9000-3209105220.00%0667.3900000000011
Chandler StephensonX9000-300232150.00%0667.3800000000011
Gemel SmithX9000-300314010.00%0556.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0048.95%23700001.02000000021112
T.J. OshieX0035.29%1700001.04000000011011
Jamie BennX1050.00%1400000.77000000062100
Ryan JohansenX2055.88%20400000.70000000210020
Jason DickinsonX1050.00%15600000.65000000033001
Alex IafalloX0018.18%1100000.46000002200001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.39000000081000
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.45000000290000
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000000.26000000082000
Jujhar KhairaX0033.33%600000.49000000076000
David SchlemkoX010.00%000000.29000000063000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0016.67%600000.41000000096000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000.00%000000.30000000093000
Kyle PalmieriX0025.00%1200000.12000000091000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.10000000091000
Michael ChaputX0055.70%7900000.00000000099000
Chandler StephensonX000.00%100000.00000000099000
Gemel SmithX0060.00%500000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek95310.9242.3249200192500000.000081201
Curtis McElhinney10000.9412.4549002340000.000016000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX636930015232661811.54%113021.59022614101128
Leon DraisaitlX6257140713365305.56%013021.71134718000111
Nikita KucherovX62460001310257248.00%112220.3002261800000
Oskar SundqvistX64153001171431028.57%210617.6300025000223
Jeff SkinnerX6325200461561720.00%09615.9330341500000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX62351100125106920.00%515325.53213518011017
Cody CeciX614514044116129.09%1215125.09011518011019
Jay BouwmeesterX6134-24012375414.29%712721.17112214000015
Kevin HayesX613402077245184.17%113422.33011818000111
Thomas ChabotX60441601186130.00%810617.6501121000001
Niklas HjalmarssonX5112-1607391211.11%98016.0300055000015
Carl GunnarssonX6022320354300.00%18614.3400000000011
Dale WeiseX61010205360216.67%1396.490000000001
John GilmourX6011000303000.00%1274.460000000003
William NylanderX6011-24032132100.00%08413.930000800005
Dylan StromeX1000000034010.00%01313.020000200000
Nate ThompsonX6000-1206125020.00%0457.500000000001
Christian FischerX6000-120200220.00%0325.310000000000
Kyle TurrisX6000-200474170.00%1599.770000000000
Kevin FialaX6000-200435160.00%0609.960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1053.20%20300001.39010000011110
Leon DraisaitlX0056.65%17300001.07110001100100
Nikita KucherovX0150.00%600000.99010000042100
Oskar SundqvistX1171.43%700000.95000002200100
Jeff SkinnerX0033.33%600001.05010001400000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%000000.65000000120011
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.66000000150010
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.63000000320001
Kevin HayesX0061.54%1300000.60010000032000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.76000000160001
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.50000000010001
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.47000000062000
Dale WeiseX0050.00%600000.51000001100000
John GilmourX000.00%000000.75010000160000
William NylanderX0025.00%800000.24000000160000
Dylan StromeX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Nate ThompsonX0055.93%5900000.00000000066000
Christian FischerX00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Kyle TurrisX0051.52%6600000.00010000066000
Kevin FialaX0012.50%800000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask63110.9232.2132600121550000.714751010
Keith Kinkaid10100.7927.6939005240000.000015000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX7426-100418147828.57%011316.1111231800000
Ryan GetzlafX732511157112131414.29%213919.8001121900004
Timo MeierX732512097188916.67%113819.6500031900000
Patric HornqvistX72350401013255188.00%013719.5120261900000
Maxime LajoieX723504012683625.00%1014620.84213616000019
Michael GrabnerX7235-120571961010.53%112517.8900012000227
Chris TanevX714502013894411.11%714821.21123516000021
Michal KempnyX7044220431120.00%1010114.470000000009
Darnell NurseX7044-320161211730.00%1417825.50011822000026
Matt MoulsonX7033-1951337450.00%111015.7602211800000
Brandon DubinskyX7202275961321015.38%010314.6600000000127
Riley SheahanX71122552555820.00%19213.1200000000019
Adam LarssonX7022-3801577170.00%1017424.89022221000022
Martin HanzalX7101-3403431033.33%1466.550000000000
Nick RitchieX7011-300465140.00%1527.390000000004
Michael RafflX7011220659380.00%08812.5600000000015
Jimmy VeseyX7000-300158490.00%0669.4700011800000
Christian FolinX700022151922120.00%79213.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0048.61%14400001.06000002200100
Ryan GetzlafX0053.63%17900000.72000100021010
Timo MeierX107.69%1300000.73000001100100
Patric HornqvistX1014.29%700000.73000000011001
Maxime LajoieX000.00%000000.69000000022011
Michael GrabnerX1022.22%1800000.80000000031100
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.67000000031000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.79000000071000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.45000000170000
Matt MoulsonX0022.22%900000.54000010072000
Brandon DubinskyX1066.67%6300000.39001000022001
Riley SheahanX0047.66%10700000.44000010011010
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.23000000170000
Martin HanzalX0049.06%5300000.44000000033000
Nick RitchieX000.00%200000.39000000073000
Michael RafflX0033.33%600000.23000000071000
Jimmy VeseyX0016.67%600000.00000000077000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner74300.9242.5841800182360010.000070100

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX86287209152622023.08%212115.1400000202218
Josh MorrisseyX82684175812153713.33%819424.24011527011017
Sean MonahanX8246-220413269197.69%015319.0700082800000
Kris RussellX80664401288320.00%812415.5500000022220
Jake GuentzelX8415-2202223141512.90%115719.6810172800000
Tyler BertuzziX8145195156193145.26%114618.1901182600001
Johnny GaudreauX8145-3201143011243.33%115919.8901182700000
Alex ChiassonX83140401062361713.04%213817.3120242500000
Nazem KadriX8134040121514067.14%213917.3600032500001
Colin MillerX80442608411050.00%1013416.8001162700002
Andrew CoglianoX830364088113327.27%09011.2500001101116
Morgan RiellyX8123-120618104210.00%718322.8700072700003
Devin ShoreX812310041102510.00%0718.880000000002
Charlie McAvoyX80331408915270.00%1318022.56022727011119
Jake MuzzinX80334601754230.00%916320.3400003000018
Jay BeagleX8202200017110118.18%2759.4100000000120
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X811201202213155156.67%413316.5900022000119
__Zach Aston-Reese (TOR)X811201202213155156.67%413316.5900022000119
Mattias JanmarkX80227001515140.00%09511.8400004000118
Mark JankowskiX1000000100000.00%065.550000000000
Kenny AgostinoX7000040251040.00%0608.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX0059.38%16000001.32120001100210
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%000000.83000000042110
Sean MonahanX1048.94%18800000.79220000130010
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.96000000380000
Jake GuentzelX1120.00%1000000.64010001100011
Tyler BertuzziX0141.18%1700000.69000010210001
Johnny GaudreauX0030.00%1000000.63020000051000
Alex ChiassonX1040.00%1000000.58000001100100
Nazem KadriX0045.29%17000000.58000000071000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.60000000180000
Andrew CoglianoX0042.86%700000.67000000044100
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.33000000022000
Devin ShoreX0050.00%600000.84000000051001
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.33000000180000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.37000000083001
Jay BeagleX1060.67%8900000.53000000011010
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X0030.77%1300000.30000000000000
__Zach Aston-Reese (TOR)X0030.77%1300000.30000000000
Mattias JanmarkX0038.46%1300000.42000000082000
Mark JankowskiX0075.00%400000.00000000011000
Kenny AgostinoX0014.29%700000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith74120.9182.6543000192330000.286771101
Martin Jones11000.8933.0060003280000.000017000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX8371060032029112310.34%215719.5913493400000
Erik KarlssonX82810106011151821011.11%819023.73213123600007
Viktor ArvidssonX854940061132112215.63%215919.9411253700000
Phillip DanaultX82794201121235258.70%016320.32011430000115
Dylan LarkinX83585004243410258.82%116921.09123934000014
David PerronX8235480712215169.52%012015.050000100003
Tom WilsonX82245240258254138.00%313416.7701142200000
Markus GranlundX81234000313297.69%4749.2201105000116
Steven SantiniX50334401211320.00%57013.9000000000017
Jaccob SlavinX803380012417270.00%1320525.650001326000036
Austin WatsonX8202517521490422.22%08911.0700000000136
Andrew CoppX811240031551420.00%0587.220000000004
Adam LowryX8022110081910380.00%110212.8000000000034
Roman PolakX6101040225103100.00%59615.9700002000016
Justin WilliamsX810110019105510.00%0718.820000100000
Brady SkjeiX8101080195163126.25%1118222.73000624000030
Devon Toews (R)X2011200022000.00%02512.380000300001
Mathew DumbaX8011340138166120.00%615919.88000103800009
Jonathon MerrillX3000100323000.00%23812.670000000019
Andreas JohnssonX8000-140527170.00%09111.4100023000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2015.38%1300001.28000001200201
Erik KarlssonX010.00%000001.05010000340021
Viktor ArvidssonX2225.00%2000001.13000001400101
Phillip DanaultX0056.94%21600001.11000000130110
Dylan LarkinX0057.69%23400000.95000000230101
David PerronX0038.46%1300000.83000000033010
Tom WilsonX1125.00%1600000.60000000011000
Markus GranlundX0033.33%600000.81110000021000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.86000000051000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.29000000180001
Austin WatsonX0030.00%1000000.45000010011010
Andrew CoppX1050.00%5200000.69000000011001
Adam LowryX0050.94%15900000.39000000087000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.21000001100000
Justin WilliamsX0060.00%500000.28000000077010
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.11000000011000
Devon Toews (R)X000.00%000000.81000000020000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.13000000087000
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Andreas JohnssonX0040.00%500000.00010000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith44000.9661.002400141160000.000044010
Pekka Rinne43100.9431.972430181410001.000344101

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX5303-300218122825.00%112524.94101310000021
Alexander EdlerX5123-180231513087.69%1412525.0001119000016
Loui ErikssonX5202200171131118.18%16713.470000000000
Max DomiX5022-2001294110.00%010521.02000210000022
Keith YandleX5022-160027150.00%612625.2801158000018
Cody EakinX502222031211610.00%07815.5900000000111
Pierre-Luc DuboisX5101-12051111399.09%110019.9800029000012
Ryan StromeX5101-14018145107.14%18817.590001900000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X5011200222010.00%57615.2100000000012
Jonathan EricssonX5011220562240.00%56713.310000100001
Radko GudasX5011-3802429210.00%610220.46000110000014
Nick BjugstadX5011-2201446150.00%08216.420000900000
Conor ShearyX5011-100031110.00%1295.860000000005
Pat Maroon (R)X5000-160103125110.00%09118.260001900004
Maxime Comtois (R)X5000000001000.00%061.110001100000
Joel Eriksson EkX50002206710240.00%26813.510000000000
Trevor LewisX5000-155021000.00%0234.570000000000
Jonas BrodinX5000-320254170.00%910320.69000111000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX1056.21%15300000.48000000033100
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.48000001100010
Loui ErikssonX0050.00%200000.59000000011100
Max DomiX0054.55%1100000.38000000150000
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.32000000053000
Cody EakinX0059.04%8300000.51000000051000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0052.59%11600000.20000000044000
Ryan StromeX0125.00%400000.23000000033010
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000.00%000000.26000000053000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.30000000051000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.20000000054000
Nick BjugstadX0025.00%400000.24000000150000
Conor ShearyX0033.33%300000.68000000053000
Pat Maroon (R)X0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Maxime Comtois (R)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Joel Eriksson EkX0028.57%700000.00000000055000
Trevor LewisX0040.63%3200000.00000010055000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak51400.9103.0129900151660000.000050000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Craig SmithX842602086152826.67%111614.5411232000000
Nolan PatrickX8145-12092114257.14%112215.2011232000015
Nicklas BackstromX83140003192331413.04%014117.64011424000023
Travis HamonicX8134-1140181015476.67%916620.691231020000025
Johnny BoychukX6123-1204640225.00%28814.620000000000
Jordan EberleX81231003519695.26%011714.6501112400000
Ryan MurrayX8123-14061361616.67%817021.20101420000030
Patrick MarleauX8112-12049152106.67%011814.7100032000001
Alex GoligoskiX8112-7201311861012.50%1618723.42112325000127
Tanner PearsonX8112-2205313277.69%19311.600000000000
Colton SissonsX8112-2601016203125.00%313216.4900000000237
Mark GiordanoX8022-740101713660.00%2019224.01022925000029
Nic DowdX8101-400410113139.09%29912.340000000006
Luke SchennX801111603044030.00%612816.050000000007
Milan LucicX8011-46022191110.00%010112.590000100007
Tomas TatarX801100097174180.00%211914.8300062400000
Scott LaughtonX8011-460620195130.00%212916.1000000000036
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1000000000000.00%011.130000000001
Henri Jokiharju (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Drake Batherson (R)X1000000000000.00%010.620000100000
Caleb Jones (R)X2000100100100.00%0157.710000000000
Travis SanheimX3000100011000.00%1175.730000000000
Marcus SorensenX8000-3007211290.00%29411.710000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Craig SmithX1037.50%800001.03000001100101
Nolan PatrickX0055.40%13900000.82000000021000
Nicklas BackstromX0057.89%19000000.57000000042101
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.48000000022000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.68000000052000
Jordan EberleX1060.00%500000.51000000052010
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.35000000022000
Patrick MarleauX0037.50%800000.34000000011000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.21000000011000
Tanner PearsonX000.00%500000.43000000150000
Colton SissonsX1055.50%19100000.30000000044000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.21000000081000
Nic DowdX0028.57%700000.20000000011000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.16000000081000
Milan LucicX0044.44%900000.20000000081000
Tomas TatarX0012.50%800000.17000000085000
Scott LaughtonX0054.81%13500000.16000000081000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000.00%000000.00000000110000
Drake Batherson (R)X000.00%000000.00000002300000
Caleb Jones (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marcus SorensenX000.00%400000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell52200.9212.542130191140000.000044101
Antti Raanta51210.9043.3626800151560100.000044000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX93582004303411178.82%520322.56011321000038
Wayne SimmondsX934712015153092310.00%216117.8910152000002
David BackesX9224-2601114113818.18%012413.7300001400002
Drake CaggiulaX9224-240189185811.11%112613.9700002000021
Mathieu PerreaultX922414048232118.70%015016.6400021800001
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X7123-41208462516.67%1211616.5100012000016
Bobby RyanX9033-4001872715210.00%118520.56000721000036
Connor CarrickX9033-314019148590.00%1219121.22000218000027
MacKenzie WeegarX9033180858170.00%210912.090001500008
Slater KoekkoekX91120401410104710.00%1820923.18000520000025
Pontus AbergX9112-20017155146.67%112313.6200017000013
Calvin de HaanX9022-3120181082140.00%1218921.05000320000024
Ryan HartmanX9022-12022103110.00%29010.0300011800004
Marcus PetterssonX2101-1005250220.00%14321.591012800007
Boo NievesX6101-10031042625.00%1538.850000100007
James NealX9101-54055154126.67%212914.310000000000
Jan RuttaX4011120435120.00%88621.380004300009
Dominik Kahun (R)X1000-100050110.00%01312.830000000002
Rasmus AnderssonX1000000022000.00%22221.930000300003
Jordan SchmaltzX2000-200001010.00%03718.260000100001
Joakim RyanX2000020631100.00%24120.400000000004
Samuel GirardX2000100053000.00%33316.480000100002
Tucker PoolmanX3000-200101000.00%0103.320000000001
Byron FroeseX3000120111320.00%0237.820000000000
Greg McKeggX8000-220296240.00%010513.180000000000
Nick CousinsX9000-200277260.00%2728.040000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX0060.00%29500000.79000001100010
Wayne SimmondsX0036.00%2500000.87000000120000
David BackesX0051.03%14500000.65000000031010
Drake CaggiulaX0018.52%2700000.64000000011000
Mathieu PerreaultX0025.00%800000.53000000140000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000.00%000000.52000000021000
Bobby RyanX0027.78%1800000.32000000093000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.31000000093000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.55000000092000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.19000000066000
Pontus AbergX0013.33%1500000.33000000022000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.21000000092000
Ryan HartmanX0042.86%700000.44000000092000
Marcus PetterssonX100.00%000000.46000000120100
Boo NievesX0043.10%5800000.38000000000000
James NealX0040.00%500000.16000000011000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.23000000041000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0050.00%1200000.00000002200000
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Byron FroeseX0068.97%2900000.00000000043000
Greg McKeggX0048.15%13500000.00000000088000
Nick CousinsX0028.57%700000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz (R)20100.8952.6690204380000.000018000
Jonathan Bernier81610.8973.9845200302920000.000080101

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX744820013172651715.38%216323.26022422000021
Mathew BarzalX73363000111441121.43%19112.9601142300002
Jakub VoracekX73361601132081915.00%114120.1210142100002
Joe PavelskiX7246120158283187.14%014220.2110182100000
Alexander RadulovX7415540115216419.05%012918.3810152200000
Steven StamkosX731466012202261913.64%213619.4800032100006
Colton ParaykoX7134-120651021210.00%1015021.3601132000002
Ryan EllisX71231207365916.67%817024.35101123000016
Victor HedmanX7033-14010818680.00%518226.030001223000016
Mark BarberioX70338001359440.00%213018.51011421000017
Dylan DeMeloX70339801376030.00%79813.930000000005
Ryan PulockX70332001143430.00%611917.0500000000013
Josh AndersonX7202340153116418.18%1669.410000000000
Connor BrownX5022200043050.00%15410.770000000007
Nikolay GoldobinX2011100011020.00%02210.980110000001
Brad RichardsonX7011-1007103620.00%27410.6001100000022
Daniel CarrX7011555659390.00%110214.540000000000
Connor BrickleyX2000000300010.00%0168.170000000000
Matthew NietoX5000-100346220.00%0438.560000000017
Calle JarnkrokX7000-140021140.00%0527.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX2058.72%23500000.98000000230201
Mathew BarzalX1140.58%6900001.32110000320100
Jakub VoracekX0027.27%1100000.85110002200100
Joe PavelskiX1078.57%1400000.85010001200101
Alexander RadulovX1022.22%900010.78010000011200
Steven StamkosX1152.02%17300000.59010000011020
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.54000000340001
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.35000000011000
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.33000000073000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.46000000170010
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.62000000370001
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.50000000072010
Josh AndersonX000.00%1100000.61000002200011
Connor BrownX0016.67%600000.74000000050000
Nikolay GoldobinX000.00%100000.91000000120000
Brad RichardsonX0047.17%5300000.27000000170000
Daniel CarrX000.00%400000.20000010071000
Connor BrickleyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matthew NietoX0030.00%1000000.00000000055000
Calle JarnkrokX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer54000.9551.212470151100000.000050021
Michael Hutchinson33000.9142.02178006700000.800525000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX974115008253893318.42%119521.7111272800000
Kevin ShattenkirkX918926011613677.69%1016918.83112821000018
Sami VatanenX9099600187148130.00%1822324.780221130000119
Matthew TkachukX944866018103881710.53%017919.89213625000010
Eric StaalX92684201133304146.67%019021.150331036000124
Kasperi KapanenX95166001382762218.52%317719.6510152600001
Olli MaattaX92462407101451014.29%1119221.28011622000019
Erik HaulaX92461001091511013.33%111412.620000000000
Mikkel BoedkerX9055300711236130.00%116918.75000327000016
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X9404-42078169925.00%012113.480001900004
Roope Hintz (R)X92134006154740.00%0697.690000100000
Julius HonkaX8033240440110.00%1212315.4200000000014
Joonas DonskoiX9033-3204591120.00%212513.840000800006
Ben StreetX71124000881412.50%57010.0100000000019
Mike GreenX9112460111194911.11%720622.8400053100006
Rob O'GaraX90221402246220.00%315216.870000300002
Chris ThorburnX31012607340025.00%03210.670000000000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X1000100010000.00%31515.050000000004
Scott WilsonX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X6000060414040.00%0589.650000000000
Markus HannikainenX8000-120176150.00%1789.760000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1052.36%25400001.13000000310120
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000001.06000000310100
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.81000000290101
Matthew TkachukX0143.48%2300000.89000001300001
Eric StaalX0059.03%22700000.84000000011021
Kasperi KapanenX117.69%1300000.68000003300101
Olli MaattaX000.00%000200.63000000041100
Erik HaulaX0050.00%800001.06000000011001
Mikkel BoedkerX0046.15%1300000.59000000091001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X1133.33%14100000.66000000022110
Roope Hintz (R)X1150.00%200000.87000000043000
Julius HonkaX000.00%000000.49000000081000
Joonas DonskoiX0050.00%400000.48000000092000
Ben StreetX0034.55%5500000.57000000011000
Mike GreenX100.00%000000.19000000075010
Rob O'GaraX000.00%000000.26000000092000
Chris ThorburnX00100.00%100000.63000000022000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Scott WilsonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Markus HannikainenX0016.67%1200000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray74200.9341.9237500121830010.000063000
Juuse Saros22000.8753.45104006480000.000026000
Christopher Gibson10100.8445.0060005320000.000010000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX7325-3201262981310.34%212417.6511262000001
P.K. SubbanX7145-480171120485.00%1317424.82134927000014
Elias LindholmX7145-220720278233.70%213018.6300062100006
Alex OvechkinX7224-160306327176.25%015021.5012372500001
Nathan MacKinnonX7134-1003152911263.45%114821.1212352500000
Yanni GourdeX712320051615276.67%29914.1200000000022
Mitch MarnerX720202018272127.41%214720.9800062500000
Neal PionkX7112-26015612678.33%1614921.29101818000016
Brock BoeserX7112-32067176155.88%012017.2101172000000
Miles WoodX7112240131053920.00%18912.6700001000011
Christian Wolanin (R)X7022200440120.00%19914.120000000005
Alex GalchenyukX70222201110140.00%07710.990000000000
Seth JonesX7022-420118157110.00%1318025.66011627000019
Adam PelechX710126020480212.50%910615.0800001000011
Nate SchmidtX7011-2005611170.00%613719.5300081900003
Jordan Greenway (R)X7000-300124110.00%0426.000000100003
Frederik GauthierX7000-300263140.00%2446.320000000006
Zack KassianX7000-320534030.00%0588.3200000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX0050.00%800000.81000000011101
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.58000000320000
Elias LindholmX0052.58%19400000.77000000021001
Alex OvechkinX1033.33%600000.53000000310010
Nathan MacKinnonX0051.10%22700000.54000001300000
Yanni GourdeX0043.57%14000000.61000000061000
Mitch MarnerX1063.64%1100000.27000000022100
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.27000000042000
Brock BoeserX0040.00%500000.33000000044000
Miles WoodX0044.44%900000.45000000011010
Christian Wolanin (R)X000.00%000000.40000000071000
Alex GalchenyukX0050.00%400000.52000000071001
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.22000000072000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.19000000011000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.15000000074000
Jordan Greenway (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Frederik GauthierX0053.33%6000000.00000000077000
Zack KassianX000.00%300000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk51400.9072.8129900141510000.000052000
Malcolm Subban21100.8714.43122009700000.000025000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Esa LindellX72460801815771528.57%1217124.37123321000014
Ondrej PalatX7246-1405112031310.00%012017.1211231700000
Derick BrassardX7325-10013151551020.00%112017.1712331700000
Frank VatranoX7235-14069257158.00%212217.4811261800002
John TavaresX7235-200820278227.41%015121.5702241900001
Josh LeivoX7123-10054152106.67%08812.6412341700000
Marc MethotX71120204130033.33%89713.900000000006
Cam AtkinsonX7112-300210285223.57%114721.0600052000000
Mike HoffmanX7112-220810366232.78%214821.21000101900000
Magnus PaajarviX7022000467160.00%2669.3700001000121
Justin FalkX702201401334220.00%99513.530000200001
Zach BogosianX702200011105240.00%1615321.8900000000017
Kevin ConnautonX7022-420452330.00%1813819.7500000000017
Tyler MotteX21011200220150.00%0146.830000000005
Sam GagnerX7101-10034124138.33%08912.7110181500002
Brandon SutterX710102041711169.09%3649.1500000000021
Vladimir SobotkaX7011-20011118590.00%28812.5200001000114
Adam McQuaidX7011-42012410560.00%1115321.82000515000017
Tom KuhnhacklX7000000100010.00%071.050000000000
Miikka SalomakiX7000000020000.00%0334.690000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Esa LindellX110.00%000000.70000000011110
Ondrej PalatX0028.57%700001.00000000062001
Derick BrassardX0052.57%17500000.83000000021010
Frank VatranoX1042.86%700000.82000000041100
John TavaresX1052.43%20600000.66000000011100
Josh LeivoX0042.86%700000.68000000055000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.41000000044001
Cam AtkinsonX0033.33%600000.27000000061000
Mike HoffmanX0042.86%700000.27000000051000
Magnus PaajarviX000.00%600000.61000000073000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.42000000073000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.26000000073000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.29000000072000
Tyler MotteX000.00%000001.46000000011000
Sam GagnerX0025.00%400000.22000000022000
Brandon SutterX0051.81%8300000.31000000033000
Vladimir SobotkaX0040.71%11300000.23000000073000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.13000000071000
Tom KuhnhacklX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Miikka SalomakiX00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck63200.9012.8633600161620000.000061011
Brian Elliott20200.9302.8784004570000.000016010

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey CizikasX844872092729112713.79%013917.34022317000127
Sean KuralyX8235700811111918.18%010613.2900000000011
Mike MathesonX8145140151512588.33%917822.23101717000020
Tyler PitlickX8224520962021210.00%110613.190000000000
Alex PietrangeloX8044-2602119169140.00%1219924.83011922000016
Tomas HertlX8213-5005242412258.33%115919.9300052000000
Shea TheodoreX8123-3003482712.50%617421.7100052100003
Mark BorowieckiX8033-31202434150.00%412816.0100001000016
Boone JennerX8202-3001021289227.14%214418.00101517000011
Brayden SchennX8112-5201816209145.00%016320.3200051900003
Zdeno CharaX60112401737350.00%910818.08000311000012
Brendan GallagherX8011-640168249210.00%014818.4401141600000
Patrik NemethX8011-300336040.00%1113216.5500000000122
Travis DermottX2000020501000.00%04019.840000200002
Noel AcciariX8000-320777130.00%1658.1700002000018
Christian DvorakX8000-30011073110.00%0475.880000000001
David KrejciX8000-300214224110.00%213616.9900011900000
Jordan MartinookX8000-320027330.00%0465.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey CizikasX1055.20%22100001.15000000022210
Sean KuralyX0050.00%1000000.94000000210000
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.56000000041000
Tyler PitlickX1083.33%600000.76000000042010
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.40000000082000
Tomas HertlX0060.62%19300000.38000000011001
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.35000000051000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.47000000180000
Boone JennerX0045.00%2000000.28000000055100
Brayden SchennX0050.00%1400000.25000000065000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.18000000061000
Brendan GallagherX0042.86%1400000.14000000087000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.15000000086000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Noel AcciariX0040.00%1500000.00000000088000
Christian DvorakX0066.10%5900000.00000000088000
David KrejciX0058.91%20200000.00000000088000
Jordan MartinookX000.00%100000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen72500.9182.7241921192310000.000071101
James Reimer10100.8824.0060004340000.000017000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX866125205172993120.69%018422.98224831000010
Blake WheelerX85495952182691019.23%017321.5901133100001
Dustin BrownX84592601773351912.12%216420.50224832000318
Derek StepanX81564201319266133.85%715419.2610142300000
Mikael GranlundX83252200172661511.54%013817.3100022400000
Jeff PetryX8055216018712740.00%820024.99022730000016
Mattias EkholmX81342004874414.29%720825.95022229000024
Brandon MontourX813412010451720.00%816820.9610142600009
Lars EllerX8033320415184110.00%012415.4900013000318
Noah HanifinX2022100113040.00%24120.640110800001
Richard PanikX8101-22065611216.67%28110.070000100000
Luke GlendeningX4011100622010.00%1348.450000000003
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X701127510115160.00%1315421.99000415000020
__Ron Hainsey (COL)X5011275895040.00%912224.32000415000015
__Ron Hainsey (EDM)X2000000220120.00%43216.170000000005
Nick FolignoX8011-4801714164160.00%213216.47011524000020
Anthony CirelliX2000-100001110.00%0167.950000000000
Adam Johnson (R)X4000-100010140.00%0297.260000000000
Marcus FolignoX8000-375747040.00%0607.440000000000
John MooreX8000-2201174160.00%1012515.6100001000021
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8000-52031212150.00%19411.7300000000223
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1145.97%12400001.31010000011021
Blake WheelerX010.00%500001.04021001100100
Dustin BrownX0228.57%700001.10010000320012
Derek StepanX0052.75%18200000.78000001300001
Mikael GranlundX1030.00%1000000.72000001100000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.50000000180000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.39000000052000
Brandon MontourX100.00%000000.48020000011100
Lars EllerX0056.18%17800000.48000000180000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.97000000021001
Richard PanikX0042.86%700000.25000000077000
Luke GlendeningX000.00%000000.59000000043000
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X000.00%000000.13000010072000
__Ron Hainsey (COL)X000.00%000000.16000010072
__Ron Hainsey (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000072
Nick FolignoX0066.67%900000.15000000180000
Anthony CirelliX0015.38%1300000.00000000032000
Adam Johnson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marcus FolignoX00100.00%100000.00000010088000
John MooreX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0055.74%12200000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson83230.9212.1949401182270000.500880200

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BozakX74373006101451328.57%112517.80101221000020
Michael StoneX724652013650140.00%1912517.7901102000018
Carl SoderbergX732522010122231213.64%212217.47000318000014
Marcus JohanssonX714520023941111.11%010314.7510131900001
Josh BaileyX7145-10027207105.00%012818.2603332700000
Brent BurnsX705506012126570.00%916823.93022526000021
Tyler SeguinX7224-100419264187.69%013218.9010172700004
Damon SeversonX7134020106114109.09%2116123.05112721000022
Justin SchultzX71340205235333.33%414020.0711222500003
Brian DumoulinX7044000147109110.00%1615121.51000419000019
Michael McCarronX521318083215100.00%1489.630000000000
Darren HelmX721322082114618.18%49413.400111200006
Jake DebruskX7213300251972310.53%09813.9300031800000
Cooper Marody (R)X70221206128260.00%07410.500000700000
Xavier OuelletX710151159251520.00%510515.050000000000
Lawson CrouseX7011-1802445250.00%010014.310000000000
Paul CareyX701112051071160.00%18011.4900000000014
Sonny MilanoX2000020221210.00%02411.870000000005
Curtis LazarX7000395976160.00%19814.0600001000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BozakX0054.71%17000001.12010000011200
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.96000000032011
Carl SoderbergX1046.62%14800000.82010002200012
Marcus JohanssonX0027.27%1100000.97000000320000
Josh BaileyX0045.45%1100000.78010000042000
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.60000000074010
Tyler SeguinX0053.85%14300000.60110000120000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.50000000061001
Justin SchultzX100.00%000000.57000000031000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.53000000071000
Michael McCarronX1050.00%400001.25000000033100
Darren HelmX2012.50%800000.64010000052000
Jake DebruskX0150.00%1000000.62000000043010
Cooper Marody (R)X0043.33%6000000.54000000073000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.19000011100010
Lawson CrouseX0050.00%800000.20000000170000
Paul CareyX0053.33%3000000.25000000074000
Sonny MilanoX000.00%000000.00000003300000
Curtis LazarX0033.33%300000.00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich11000.9621.0060001260000.000016000
Anton Khudobin64110.9162.6336520161910100.600561101

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX6257-100581341015.38%813121.9021372000007
Joe ThorntonX8336-2001191821116.67%215919.8400042600000
Chris WagnerX833618017143081210.00%213416.72000625011027
Andrew ShawX8246-3402212237208.70%215519.4001152300004
Evan RodriguesX8325-2001232171714.29%313717.15112214000015
Chris WidemanX8134-24012580212.50%812615.8000001101117
Brady Tkachuk (R)X8044-3401011366280.00%315519.360111523011017
Micheal FerlandX8213-51810157227139.09%111714.670001700002
Trevor van RiemsdykX8123-5207370914.29%1216720.8100016000016
James van RiemsdykX8033-200312268220.00%015018.7301172700000
Tyson JostX8112-200012114139.09%18610.7600021500000
Robert BortuzzoX80220801454380.00%2415919.88000219000018
Andy GreeneX8011-5401916164150.00%2219924.83000723000021
Dmitry KulikovX2000-100210110.00%13618.070000700001
Roland McKeown (R)X3000-180521000.00%24715.620000000003
Michael Rasmussen (R)X4000-100244220.00%0358.650000200005
Matt ReadX4000-200412020.00%0389.510000000001
Aaron NessX5000-340512140.00%56813.510001300006
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X60000001163020.00%712220.2800011900002
__Michael Del Zotto (EDM)X60000001163020.00%712220.2800011900002
Colin WilsonX8000-4002393120.00%08410.460000800017
Kyle CliffordX8000-12026102150.00%18210.280001600000
Tomas JurcoX8000-300634180.00%0809.9700000000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX100.00%000001.07000000110002
Joe ThorntonX0056.62%21900000.76000000210000
Chris WagnerX0036.73%4900000.90000000011100
Andrew ShawX0055.56%1800000.77000001300000
Evan RodriguesX0053.67%17700000.73000000011010
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.63000000011000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X0041.67%1200000.52000000081000
Micheal FerlandX0050.00%800000.51000011100000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.36000000062000
James van RiemsdykX0050.00%1200000.40000000082000
Tyson JostX0038.18%11000000.46000000022000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.25000000082000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.10000000081000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Roland McKeown (R)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0040.00%1000000.00000000044000
Matt ReadX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Michael Del Zotto (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Colin WilsonX0043.59%7800000.00000000088000
Kyle CliffordX0020.00%1000000.00000000088000
Tomas JurcoX0025.00%800000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg30200.9063.15152008850010.000026000
Semyon Varlamov61500.8953.8532700212000000.000062100

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX7235-100110258208.00%112317.6210131700000
Jordan StaalX7145-1401722177235.88%214720.96101418000023
Sam ReinhartX7314220543031210.00%013919.8710161700000
Reilly SmithX72242001211281207.14%013519.3500000000212
Jack JohnsonX7044-16024107270.00%1216223.17033215000015
Nick HoldenX70441402510130.00%611816.88022414011010
Oscar KlefbomX704402019134110.00%617124.4400092000002
Alex TuchX7303-10045215914.29%012417.7100021800000
Deryk EngellandX72133408551340.00%1314320.4400011000117
Logan CoutureX71232201315325193.13%215221.66000817000011
Adrian KempeX71121409434133.33%08011.440000110118
Ryan DzingelX71120002216096.25%08812.6211251700000
Alex KillornX70221009313250.00%29513.6300001011123
Logan ShawX71010002351220.00%3486.930000000000
Danton HeinenX7000000149320.00%0507.180000100001
Erik Cernak (R)X70001801857360.00%914420.62000320000016
Kevan MillerX70000601151030.00%1011115.8600001000017
Greg CareyX70000202441110.00%1486.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX0066.67%600000.81010000021010
Jordan StaalX1061.99%22100000.68000000032010
Sam ReinhartX2015.38%1300000.58010000021100
Reilly SmithX1020.00%1000000.59000000011100
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.49000000071002
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.68000000072000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.47000000071010
Alex TuchX0125.00%1200000.48000000055100
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.42000002300000
Logan CoutureX0043.54%20900000.40010000051001
Adrian KempeX0040.82%9800000.50000000130001
Ryan DzingelX0027.27%1100000.45000000011000
Alex KillornX0020.00%500000.42000000170000
Logan ShawX0071.43%700000.41000000044000
Danton HeinenX000.00%200000.00000000077000
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Greg CareyX0052.38%4200000.00110000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price75200.9422.1242502152590001.000470201

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX5224-100872031810.00%39919.7401171800000
Shea WeberX5134-140126105910.00%911723.4001161500009
Gabriel LandeskogX51340951071711185.88%09218.4402211800000
Chris TierneyX53030205161341023.08%310020.10101117000011
Roman JosiX5213-2401211133715.38%612524.9910192000007
Claude GirouxX5123-10028157126.67%010120.1910131800000
Artem AnisimovX5112-10007100010.00%0479.430000000001
Matt GrzelcykX5022020913030.00%27114.240000000004
Colin White (R)X5022200177080.00%06913.8601101500000
Charlie CoyleX5022-1006551120.00%110020.0400011700006
Ryan Donato (R)X5101-10011135100.00%0489.540000000001
Ben HuttonX5011040843110.00%79719.310000000007
Jesper BrattX5011-12016100120.00%38617.1900021700003
Jesper FastX5011100766210.00%15911.7500000000111
Nick JensenX5011000924310.00%57715.3900000000010
Erik GustafssonX5000100403210.00%110821.5400022000003
Artturi LehkonenX5000-100625250.00%15310.680000000006
Reid BoucherX5000100179220.00%05010.040000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX1050.00%400000.81000000011100
Shea WeberX010.00%000000.68000000210010
Gabriel LandeskogX0071.43%700000.87010011100010
Chris TierneyX1053.85%13000000.60000002200101
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.48000000031000
Claude GirouxX0065.47%13900000.59000000031000
Artem AnisimovX0050.00%4800000.85000000044000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.56000000054001
Colin White (R)X0048.28%5800000.58000000150000
Charlie CoyleX0075.00%800000.40110000051000
Ryan Donato (R)X0075.00%400000.42000000044000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.21000000150000
Jesper BrattX0050.00%1000000.23000000051000
Jesper FastX000.00%200000.34000000053000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.26000000054000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Artturi LehkonenX00100.00%300000.00000000055000
Reid BoucherX0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury53200.9192.1730401111350101.000350011

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX8336-5008184312326.98%219224.051121029000020
Matt DucheneX8246120619296256.90%016120.16112727011022
Marc StaalX8156210011412268.33%1517521.8800005101128
Ryan SuterX8066-6120161415270.00%1620725.89022725000023
Kevin LabancX6415-12088100240.00%111819.69112318000018
Brayden PointX8325-500812417227.32%216120.0901172800002
Marco ScandellaX813426018354420.00%916620.8110124011023
Torey KrugX8044-51007612150.00%418022.4501192900005
Mathieu Joseph (R)X8213440661031020.00%0617.680000400000
Lias Andersson (R)X51122003120350.00%0346.860000000000
Korbinian HolzerX61120805362116.67%77813.040000000007
Jared McCannX8112020164195195.26%512014.95011415000022
Patrik LaineX8112-540113179135.88%015118.9010172300000
Jake McCabeX802212061011260.00%1115219.02011521000028
Oliver BjorkstrandX81011004414137.14%19211.510001200001
Ivan BarbashevX810112051874814.29%510713.4200003000016
Vince DunnX2011100131000.00%12211.230000000000
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X8011-200212160160.00%013016.2301132300001
Colin McDonaldX2000200001020.00%2136.560000000000
Paul ThompsonX2000-100001000.00%0178.350000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X3000100001220.00%0227.450000000000
Teddy Blueger (R)X6000100444270.00%2599.7800000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0148.83%25600000.62240001100200
Matt DucheneX1058.13%20300000.74000001100000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.69000000053100
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.58000000180000
Kevin LabancX000.00%900000.85000000110010
Brayden PointX0161.54%1300000.62240001100020
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.48000000210001
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.45000000081000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X000.00%200000.98000000011000
Lias Andersson (R)X0023.08%1300001.17000000043000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.51000000044000
Jared McCannX1036.36%3300000.33000000063101
Patrik LaineX0118.18%1100000.26140000120000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.26000000081000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0110.00%1000000.22000000033010
Ivan BarbashevX0033.64%10700000.19000000066010
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.89000000000000
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X0030.00%1000000.15000000082000
Colin McDonaldX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Paul ThompsonX0025.00%800000.00000000022000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Teddy Blueger (R)X0038.71%6200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky73220.9312.6343300192760000.375871200
Marcus Hogberg (R)11000.8972.7765003290001.000317000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX82572209142610237.69%114017.4402222300003
Anze KopitarX84263205283441711.76%517321.58112620000228
Brent SeabrookX8246500106641133.33%517521.87123224000021
Pavel BuchnevichX8246175104211189.52%114818.4711272200005
Teuvo TeravainenX8156140311244134.17%011414.210000000000
J.T. CompherX82352206102611167.69%016220.24011218000026
Anders LeeX81454001482714143.70%113316.6301131800000
Mikael BacklundX831414011152161214.29%312515.6100000000011
Matt NiskanenX81345809611269.09%617822.24000416000021
Rasmus RistolainenX8134-240187731114.29%920525.57112624000018
Zemgus GirgensonsX81120205451420.00%0678.3500000000111
Rickard RakellX60222202818560.00%28514.1600011000000
Josh MansonX8022-2601382240.00%817121.4000000000022
Chris KreiderX4101-10010594311.11%04912.141014700000
Cole SchneiderX61015555120250.00%08614.350000200000
Derek GrantX81010005751520.00%0577.080000000000
Dan HamhuisX8011375354250.00%511814.780000200003
Remi ElieX2000000110010.00%02110.470000100000
Ryan CarpenterX6000000110000.00%1437.190000000000
Brenden DillonX800032752729350.00%611814.7800061500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0059.32%17700001.00000000022011
Anze KopitarX1057.59%22400000.69000000420100
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.69000000011001
Pavel BuchnevichX0018.18%1100000.81000010160000
Teuvo TeravainenX0025.00%800001.06000000150000
J.T. CompherX0035.29%1700000.62000000022100
Anders LeeX1045.45%1100000.75000000270011
Mikael BacklundX1052.41%16600000.64000001100010
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.45000000055100
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.39000000072000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1050.00%200000.60000000055010
Rickard RakellX0042.86%700000.47000000061000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.23000000082001
Chris KreiderX000.00%100000.41000001100001
Cole SchneiderX0057.14%700000.23000010055000
Derek GrantX0152.63%5700000.35000000055000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.17000010082000
Remi ElieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan CarpenterX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.00000100088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss84220.9331.8748100152230100.000080111

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX6325000161961515.79%011418.9310121100000
Ryan McDonaghX61341001110102510.00%514924.78000513000018
Vladimir TarasenkoX6303000341951315.79%211318.8310161300000
Erik JohnsonX603326011711440.00%1413822.94000413000016
Nick LeddyX6033200444220.00%311318.7801121100004
Jaden SchwartzX603320051411570.00%09916.4501111200000
Vincent TrocheckX603308017191510150.00%212721.14011213000013
Bryan RustX6112210071213357.69%211118.55000012000014
Brett ConnollyX61121003374614.29%07512.460000000002
Dmitry OrlovX6022020754030.00%611318.91011111000018
Drew StaffordX61012406481712.50%09315.560000100006
Jordan NolanX610114013373214.29%07212.080000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX610110021383512.50%09616.0000021300009
Joakim NordstromX61010001913327.69%0599.9000000000121
Alexander PetrovicX60111802173410.00%511919.7800001000013
Corey TroppX6011000031300.00%0437.240000000004
Ryan ReavesX6000020303020.00%0386.380000000000
Jamie OleksiakX60000201242010.00%68914.790000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1033.33%900000.88000000022110
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.54000000032000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0163.64%1100000.53000000022101
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.44000000062100
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.53000000063010
Jaden SchwartzX0033.61%12200000.61000000061010
Vincent TrocheckX0051.30%15400000.47000000062001
Bryan RustX1066.67%600000.36000000041000
Brett ConnollyX0180.00%500000.54000000041000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.35000000062000
Drew StaffordX1033.33%300000.21000000011000
Jordan NolanX000.00%400000.28000000044000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0149.44%8900000.21000000011010
Joakim NordstromX1039.19%7400000.34000000022000
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%000000.17000000061000
Corey TroppX0060.00%1000000.46000000062000
Ryan ReavesX0050.00%400000.00000000066000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy64200.9391.8435900111790000.000060011

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX748124008212451016.67%014220.2514593000000
Aleksander BarkovX73694807174015377.50%115522.141341231000014
Filip ForsbergX751644023142382221.74%313919.9220262900000
Jared SpurgeonX72461205721489.52%815121.521231122000016
Derek RyanX7156-200215134107.69%111216.01145424000117
Justin BraunX7235420161134766.67%515622.3200008000018
T.J. BrodieX7145-24051066316.67%1016223.16033326000015
Tyler ToffoliX7224500314134915.38%310815.360000100000
Kris LetangX504432081098150.00%310921.8401171800004
Ondrej KaseX712346016825474.00%012718.0911292300000
Phil KesselX703340096124200.00%013919.9100023000000
Travis KonecnyX7202-255371831011.11%09413.3610122400001
Joel EdmundsonX70220801488050.00%712317.6300000000013
Gustav ForslingX31012004120050.00%24615.321011200005
Brendan LeipsicX4011-140413020.00%0245.880000000000
Oskar LindblomX7011-300149160.00%0639.0700001000219
Andrew PoturalskiX3000-220310000.00%1206.790000000000
Brett KulakX6000-200723220.00%57011.610000200001
Robert Thomas (R)X7000-300038140.00%0496.940000000005
Joel ArmiaX7000-24011717380.00%18912.6800013000217
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX1053.08%13000001.69010000710111
Aleksander BarkovX1052.34%21400001.16010000310010
Filip ForsbergX1038.46%1300000.86000001100111
Jared SpurgeonX010.00%000000.80000001100011
Derek RyanX0056.00%15000001.07000001300000
Justin BraunX100.00%000000.64000001100001
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.62000000350100
Tyler ToffoliX0028.57%700000.74000000011010
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.73000000051000
Ondrej KaseX0035.29%1700000.47010000250000
Phil KesselX0040.00%1000000.43000000170000
Travis KonecnyX1016.67%1200000.43000010022001
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.32000000072000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.44000000021000
Brendan LeipsicX00100.00%100000.85000000043000
Oskar LindblomX0071.43%700000.32000000076000
Andrew PoturalskiX0066.67%600000.00000000033000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Robert Thomas (R)X0034.04%4700000.00000000077000
Joel ArmiaX0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper75110.9401.8442500132150000.667370100

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX9369-4009303911277.69%017619.5413473200004
Zach PariseX9538-42071533113115.15%017219.1340483200000
Jon MarchessaultX925718020143814175.26%017319.2410193000016
Frans NielsenX9336-1004252681911.54%018020.06022630000010
Paul ByronX9325-18091121111614.29%214315.8900053100000
Colton SceviourX9145-220911315143.23%212113.4000032000011
Max PaciorettyX9224-760269298246.90%017819.8201173200000
Duncan KeithX9134-54012813377.69%1320923.18033932000013
Mark LetestuX9134-155914197135.26%013414.8400000000124
Brandon DavidsonX8123-32016571214.29%610713.320000000004
Corey PerryX9033-24053152120.00%09710.8102253100001
Jason SpezzaX91120002814387.14%014516.1300023300000
Thomas HickeyX9112-200124189115.56%1920022.20101930000019
Mike ReillyX9022-440245120.00%1414416.0100000000010
Greg PaterynX9022-31202167030.00%817719.6800000000017
Jordie BennX90111207124390.00%1317819.7500012000021
Nate ProsserX1000100101100.00%01514.880000000000
Matt PuempelX2000000003130.00%0115.430000000000
Brendan GaunceX7000-200623140.00%0405.670000000000
Johan LarssonX9000-20031612030.00%1788.7000000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0059.74%23100001.02000000210000
Zach PariseX1037.50%1600100.93000001100100
Jon MarchessaultX0053.85%1300000.81000000160101
Frans NielsenX0056.88%21800000.66110000021000
Paul ByronX0030.00%1000000.70010001200000
Colton SceviourX008.33%1200000.83000000210010
Max PaciorettyX0058.33%1200000.45000000150000
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.38000000210000
Mark LetestuX1054.96%13100000.60000010071010
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.56000001100010
Corey PerryX0011.11%900000.62000000290000
Jason SpezzaX0038.46%1300000.28000000086000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.20110000011000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.28000000095000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.23000000093000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.11000000091000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt PuempelX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Brendan GaunceX0066.67%300000.00000000077000
Johan LarssonX0050.93%10800000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson72500.8813.2742200231930000.667372000
Cam Talbot21100.8913.54118007640000.000027000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson BarrieX7066100131413190.00%815321.8703391700003
Brandon PirriX7325-140121105530.00%011816.8711211600002
Jakob SilfverbergX7145-20068294253.45%113619.49033616000019
John CarlsonX7224-640618136615.38%1317224.632131117000019
Kyle Brodziak (R)X7213-2003101121018.18%211015.7321348000020
Mikhail SergachevX7123-1001771114.29%713318.97101418000010
Noah JuulsenX7033-21202726130.00%1412718.1800011000016
Seth GriffithX720210000102620.00%1659.250000000000
Adam HenriqueX4112-2205712478.33%06215.520003600006
Blake ComeauX7112-2209814267.14%19914.1100001000020
Dougie HamiltonX7022-6401777070.00%314821.14022317000017
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X71010408160116.67%07711.050000100000
Troy BrouwerX7101-2203474414.29%18912.730000000007
Sam Carrick (R)X7101-32081016356.25%011916.9800021900000
Christian DjoosX2011120100100.00%23618.220000000006
Trevor DaleyX5011200355060.00%137715.3500000000011
Conor Garland (R)X7011-40022138160.00%112217.3700041900000
Tyler GraovacX7011120674260.00%3689.710000100000
Rocco GrimaldiX3000120201000.00%03311.080000000000
Nino NiederreiterX7000-40046239110.00%013419.1500041900007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.78000000270011
Brandon PirriX1010.00%1000000.85010003300100
Jakob SilfverbergX0028.57%700000.73010000043000
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.46010000240000
Kyle Brodziak (R)X0059.48%15300000.55000000011100
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.45000000062000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.47000000071000
Seth GriffithX100.00%400000.62000000011001
Adam HenriqueX0052.75%9100000.64000000031000
Blake ComeauX0040.00%500000.40000000011010
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.27000000074000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0026.67%4500000.26000000033000
Troy BrouwerX0053.85%1300000.22000000011000
Sam Carrick (R)X0050.37%13500000.17000000011000
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.55000000000000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.26000000051000
Conor Garland (R)X0050.00%400000.16010000071000
Tyler GraovacX0048.65%7400000.29000000071000
Rocco GrimaldiX0037.50%1600000.00000000033000
Nino NiederreiterX0041.03%3900000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (R)41110.9392.212170081310000.750442010
Troy Grosenick41300.9342.322070181220010.000034101