Bears

GP: 9 | W: 2 | L: 6 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 29 | GA: 43 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 66.67%
GM : Bo | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #125 vs IceHogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris ConnerXX100.007162926562798464506359655654546550630
2Laurent DauphinXXX100.007068737268707360756056625347476250610
3Matthew PecaXXX100.007142967661577355596458712548486450610
4A.J. Greer (R)XX100.007844747276457756375758582546466050580
5Blake Lizotte (R)X100.005155555555555555555555555555555550541
6Steven KampferX100.007844826870655364254950642561615950620
7Paul LadueX100.008045887775626061254948632549506050620
8Andrew CampbellX100.007878776878717847253441653958585350610
9Luke WitkowskiXX100.008596807180535558254647632555565850610
Scratches
1Jordan WealXXX100.006341907163658369906664587558596550640
2Oscar FantenbergX100.008054907673697459254348722551526050640
TEAM AVERAGE100.00735782706963705945535363395353605061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Spencer Martin100.00535873835260505757563044445550570
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053587383526050575756304444555057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dallas Eakins64614144624853USA483800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
A.J. GreerBears (WSH)LW/RW221996-12-14Yes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew CampbellBears (WSH)D311988-02-04No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Blake LizotteBears (WSH)C211997-12-13 11:41:36 AMYes172 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Chris ConnerBears (WSH)LW/RW351983-12-23No181 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan WealBears (WSH)C/LW/RW271992-04-14No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm870,000$0$0$NoLink
Laurent DauphinBears (WSH)C/LW/RW241995-03-27No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm894,167$0$0$NoLink
Luke WitkowskiBears (WSH)RW/D291990-04-14No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Matthew PecaBears (WSH)C/LW/RW261993-04-27No178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Oscar FantenbergBears (WSH)D281991-10-07No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Paul LadueBears (WSH)D271992-09-06No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer MartinBears (WSH)G241995-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm894,000$0$0$NoLink
Steven KampferBears (WSH)D311988-09-24No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1227.08193 Lbs6 ft01.58800,681$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.0003691088130489810211904914029000.00%000.00%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245
2Checkers1010000006-61010000006-60000000000000.000000008813012981021190291069400.00%2150.00%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245
3Eagles11000000844110000008440000000000021.00081624008813052981021190461343222100.00%2150.00%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245
4Marlies1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002460088130139810211906614013200.00%000.00%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245
5Rampage 1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.5003690088130269810211906119228200.00%10100.00%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245
6Sound Tigers1010000037-4000000000001010000037-400.0003690088130419810211905610829000.00%30100.00%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245
7Stars20200000410-61010000025-31010000025-300.000481200881307198102119010839441400.00%110.00%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245
Total926001002943-14523000001822-4403001001121-1050.27829588710881303199810211904751292421314214.29%9366.67%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245
9Wolf Pack11000000633110000006330000000000021.000612180088130569810211906010032000.00%000.00%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245
_Since Last GM Reset926001002943-14523000001822-4403001001121-1050.27829588710881303199810211904751292421314214.29%9366.67%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245
_Vs Conference413000001120-931200000813-51010000037-420.2501122330088130122981021190211441483600.00%5180.00%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245
_Vs Division31200000916-72110000069-31010000037-420.333918270088130109981021190145301470400.00%5180.00%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
95W12958873194751292421310
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
92601002943
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300001822
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40301001121
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
260100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
14214.29%9366.67%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
98102119088130
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1701212686010245


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-10-042Bears3Rampage 4LXBoxScore
3 - 2019-10-0615Bears3Sound Tigers7LBoxScore
4 - 2019-10-0730Checkers6Bears0LBoxScore
7 - 2019-10-1043Stars5Bears2LBoxScore
9 - 2019-10-1253Bears3Admirals5LBoxScore
11 - 2019-10-1465Bears2Stars5LBoxScore
13 - 2019-10-1684Eagles4Bears8WBoxScore
15 - 2019-10-1897Marlies4Bears2LBoxScore
17 - 2019-10-20112Wolf Pack3Bears6WBoxScore
19 - 2019-10-22125Bears-IceHogs-
21 - 2019-10-24135Bears-Heat-
23 - 2019-10-26149Bears-Condors-
24 - 2019-10-27159Bears-Comets-
28 - 2019-10-31187Bears-Marlies-
31 - 2019-11-03203 Americans-Bears-
33 - 2019-11-05219Heat-Bears-
37 - 2019-11-09242Bears-Thunderbirds-
39 - 2019-11-11262Wolves-Bears-
41 - 2019-11-13271Roadrunners-Bears-
43 - 2019-11-15284Bears-Phantoms-
45 - 2019-11-17298Rocket-Bears-
46 - 2019-11-18300Bears-Bruins-
48 - 2019-11-20317Gulls-Bears-
50 - 2019-11-22332Bears-Wolf Pack-
53 - 2019-11-25361Comets-Bears-
57 - 2019-11-29389Thunderbirds-Bears-
59 - 2019-12-01402Crunch-Bears-
60 - 2019-12-02406Bears-Griffins-
63 - 2019-12-05431Bears-Barracudas-
64 - 2019-12-06435Bears-Reign-
66 - 2019-12-08447Bears-Gulls-
69 - 2019-12-11471Monsters-Bears-
71 - 2019-12-13486Bruins-Bears-
74 - 2019-12-16514Bears-Crunch-
76 - 2019-12-18519Bears-Monsters-
80 - 2019-12-22550Bears-Devils-
81 - 2019-12-23564Crunch-Bears-
83 - 2019-12-25569Bears-Bruins-
87 - 2019-12-29592Monsters-Bears-
88 - 2019-12-30593Bears-Checkers-
91 - 2020-01-02625Sound Tigers-Bears-
94 - 2020-01-05639Bears-Checkers-
96 - 2020-01-07658Barracudas-Bears-
98 - 2020-01-09674Senators-Bears-
99 - 2020-01-10676Bears-Phantoms-
102 - 2020-01-13702Devils-Bears-
104 - 2020-01-15713Checkers-Bears-
107 - 2020-01-18739Devils-Bears-
109 - 2020-01-20750Bears-Sound Tigers-
118 - 2020-01-29769Bears-Rocket-
120 - 2020-01-31781Admirals-Bears-
122 - 2020-02-02789Bears-Senators-
124 - 2020-02-04808Penguins-Bears-
126 - 2020-02-06824Reign-Bears-
130 - 2020-02-10854Phantoms-Bears-
132 - 2020-02-12865Sound Tigers-Bears-
135 - 2020-02-15882Bears-Eagles-
137 - 2020-02-17895Bears-Roadrunners-
139 - 2020-02-19919Bears-Wolves-
142 - 2020-02-22940Rocket-Bears-
144 - 2020-02-24950Bears-Devils-
145 - 2020-02-25966Penguins-Bears-
147 - 2020-02-27980Moose-Bears-
149 - 2020-02-29993Bears-Moose-
152 - 2020-03-031014Bears-Wild-
155 - 2020-03-061032Phantoms-Bears-
156 - 2020-03-071038Bears-Wolf Pack-
158 - 2020-03-091057Bears-Penguins-
160 - 2020-03-111066Bears- Americans-
163 - 2020-03-141092Griffins-Bears-
165 - 2020-03-161108IceHogs-Bears-
167 - 2020-03-181122Condors-Bears-
170 - 2020-03-211138Bears-Monsters-
171 - 2020-03-221152Senators-Bears-
173 - 2020-03-241169Bears-Penguins-
175 - 2020-03-261184Rampage -Bears-
177 - 2020-03-281198Wolf Pack-Bears-
179 - 2020-03-301209Bears-Griffins-
181 - 2020-04-011224Bears- Americans-
182 - 2020-04-021238Marlies-Bears-
184 - 2020-04-041254Wild-Bears-
186 - 2020-04-061263Bears-Thunderbirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price350
Attendance7,5503,807
Attendance PCT75.50%76.14%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 2271 - 75.71% 52,850$264,250$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
161,316$ 960,817$ 960,817$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
5,166$ 88,199$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,902,600$ 169 9,467$ 1,599,923$





Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1244

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1244

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1403

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1403

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1404

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1405

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1406

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1407

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1408

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1409

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1411

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1412

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1413

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1414

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1415

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1416

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1417

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1418

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1419

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1420

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1421

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1422

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1423

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1424

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1425

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1426

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1427

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1428

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1429

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1430

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1431

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1432

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1433

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1434

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1435

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1436

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1437

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1438

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1439

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1440

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1441

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1442

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1443

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1444

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1445

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1446

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1447

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1448

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1449

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1450

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1451

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1452

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1453

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1454

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1455

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1456

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1457

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1458

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1539

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1539

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1755

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1755
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019926001002943-14523000001822-4403001001121-10529588710881303199810211904751292421314214.29%9366.67%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245
Total Regular Season926001002943-14523000001822-4403001001121-10529588710881303199810211904751292421314214.29%9366.67%010522945.85%10425940.15%5715836.08%1701212686010245