Deprecated: Constant FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/Header.php on line 8
OTHL - IceHogs 

IceHogs

GP: 5 | W: 5 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 35 | GA: 10 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 78.95%
DG: Mark | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 60
Prochain matchs #125 vs Bears
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joshua Ho-SangX100.005540828164687582256059672548486550640
2Austin CzarnikXXX100.005940948058598168446760622562626550630
3Logan Brown (R)X100.008585866285626264806560705744446550630
4Kiefer Sherwood (R)XX100.008144947266597959386162652548486650620
5Peter CehlarikXX100.006142906775637369266072522546466750610
6Valentin ZykovXX100.007344977180557169326058522546466250600
7Max Veronneau (R)X100.005540996467634963256370562545456550590
8Griffen MolinoXX100.007263926463576047594245614351515250530
9Matt TennysonX100.007576747076697454254942654057575650620
10Matt BartkowskiX100.007472796972596250253941663964655450600
11Justin HollX100.007142936366605757254947542546465650560
Rayé
1Joseph BlandisiXX100.006466587366717366806362635956566450630
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00695587707062686240575761345151615061
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Al Montoya100.00464759784445505246473061614850520
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0046475978444550524647306161485052
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Van Ryn50685966454656CAN3921,340,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 74

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/PlayersStatSub.php on line 90
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Joshua Ho-SangIceHogs (CHI)RW5581313002152791918.52%111022.120003120001172041.67%3600002.3500000102
2Austin CzarnikIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW529111200082051510.00%210320.660110120000110050.00%1600002.1300000010
3Logan BrownIceHogs (CHI)C5651112201581661437.50%110521.141013120000150070.30%10100002.0800000201
4Griffen MolinoIceHogs (CHI)C/LW5281057557153513.33%08016.1320237000000068.06%7200002.4800010000
5Max VeronneauIceHogs (CHI)RW55510800343193516.13%38517.110000100000200.00%100002.3400000010
6Valentin ZykovIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW5551084014111411935.71%28717.4500002000040020.00%500002.2900000021
7Kiefer SherwoodIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW54594401182362117.39%19018.19022180000700100.00%200011.9800000200
8Peter CehlarikIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW54484202727121114.81%59318.7202239000071066.67%600001.7100000010
9Justin HollIceHogs (CHI)D5156410010060116.67%58817.731122900001100 0.00%000001.3500000001
10Matt TennysonIceHogs (CHI)D50338802025540.00%610120.3201121100001100 0.00%000000.5900000000
11Matt BartkowskiIceHogs (CHI)D101100010010 0.00%11717.72000010000300 0.00%000001.1300000000
12Cameron SchillingBlackhawksD1011140001010.00%11717.70000000000200 0.00%000001.1300000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne523459937941583701856713518.38%2898318.91471117900001945062.76%23900011.8900010555
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/GoaliesStatSub.php on line 47

Deprecated: number_format(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type float is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 578
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Al MontoyaIceHogs (CHI)55000.8862.00300001088000 0.000050000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne55000.8862.00300001088000 0.000050000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Al MontoyaIceHogs (CHI)G341985-02-12No201 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien
Austin CzarnikIceHogs (CHI)C/LW/RW261992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLien
Griffen MolinoIceHogs (CHI)C/LW251994-01-21No171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Joseph BlandisiIceHogs (CHI)C/LW251994-07-18No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien
Joshua Ho-SangIceHogs (CHI)RW231996-01-22No173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,075,833$0$0$NoLien
Justin HollIceHogs (CHI)D271992-01-30No170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Kiefer SherwoodIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW241995-03-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Logan BrownIceHogs (CHI)C211998-03-04Yes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,573,333$0$0$NoLien
Matt BartkowskiIceHogs (CHI)D311988-06-04No196 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien
Matt TennysonIceHogs (CHI)D291990-04-23No205 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien
Max VeronneauIceHogs (CHI)RW231995-12-11Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Peter CehlarikIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW241995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien
Valentin ZykovIceHogs (CHI)LW/RW241995-05-14No224 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm894,167$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1325.85190 Lbs6 ft11.77920,641$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Austin CzarnikLogan BrownJoshua Ho-Sang40122
2Kiefer SherwoodGriffen MolinoPeter Cehlarik30122
3Valentin ZykovMax Veronneau20122
4Logan BrownJoshua Ho-SangAustin Czarnik10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt Tennyson40122
2Justin Holl30122
320122
4Matt Tennyson10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Austin CzarnikLogan BrownJoshua Ho-Sang60122
2Kiefer SherwoodGriffen MolinoPeter Cehlarik40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt Tennyson60122
2Justin Holl40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joshua Ho-SangLogan Brown60122
2Austin CzarnikKiefer Sherwood40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt Tennyson60122
2Justin Holl40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joshua Ho-Sang60122Matt Tennyson60122
2Logan Brown40122Justin Holl40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joshua Ho-SangLogan Brown60122
2Austin CzarnikKiefer Sherwood40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt Tennyson60122
2Justin Holl40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Austin CzarnikLogan BrownJoshua Ho-SangMatt Tennyson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Austin CzarnikLogan BrownJoshua Ho-SangMatt Tennyson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Valentin Zykov, Max Veronneau, Peter CehlarikValentin Zykov, Max VeronneauPeter Cehlarik
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Justin Holl, Justin Holl,
Tirs de Pénalité
Joshua Ho-Sang, Logan Brown, Austin Czarnik, Kiefer Sherwood, Peter Cehlarik
Gardien
#1 : Al Montoya, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracudas11000000725110000007250000000000021.000712190013111104461715901646263133.33%30100.00%07512958.14%458552.94%498855.68%16012987235129
2Condors11000000927110000009270000000000021.0009172600131111032617159022712156350.00%6183.33%07512958.14%458552.94%498855.68%16012987235129
3Monsters11000000523110000005230000000000021.00057120013111102961715901671111200.00%3166.67%07512958.14%458552.94%498855.68%16012987235129
4Moose11000000734110000007340000000000021.00071421001311110456171590196816200.00%3233.33%07512958.14%458552.94%498855.68%16012987235129
5Phantoms11000000716000000000001100000071621.00071219001311110416171590157824100.00%40100.00%07512958.14%458552.94%498855.68%16012987235129
Total55000000351025440000002891911000000716101.00035629700131111019161715908831459214428.57%19478.95%07512958.14%458552.94%498855.68%16012987235129
_Since Last GM Reset55000000351025440000002891911000000716101.00035629700131111019161715908831459214428.57%19478.95%07512958.14%458552.94%498855.68%16012987235129
_Vs Conference330000002371633000000237160000000000061.00023436600131111012161715905717265711436.36%12375.00%07512958.14%458552.94%498855.68%16012987235129
_Vs Division11000000734110000007340000000000021.00071421001311110456171590196816200.00%3233.33%07512958.14%458552.94%498855.68%16012987235129

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
510W53562971918831459200
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
55000003510
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4400000289
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000071
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
500000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
14428.57%19478.95%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
61715901311110
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
7512958.14%458552.94%498855.68%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
16012987235129


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-10-0616IceHogs7Phantoms1WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1248Barracudas2IceHogs7WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1463Moose3IceHogs7WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1680Condors2IceHogs9WSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-10-20108Monsters2IceHogs5WSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-10-22125Bears-IceHogs-
21 - 2019-10-24136Wolves-IceHogs-
23 - 2019-10-26147Phantoms-IceHogs-
25 - 2019-10-28162IceHogs-Checkers-
26 - 2019-10-29170Reign-IceHogs-
28 - 2019-10-31184IceHogs-Admirals-
32 - 2019-11-04211IceHogs-Reign-
33 - 2019-11-05218IceHogs-Gulls-
35 - 2019-11-07231IceHogs-Barracudas-
37 - 2019-11-09240Comets-IceHogs-
39 - 2019-11-11258IceHogs-Penguins-
40 - 2019-11-12265Marlies-IceHogs-
43 - 2019-11-15285IceHogs-Wolves-
46 - 2019-11-18307IceHogs-Admirals-
47 - 2019-11-19314 Americans-IceHogs-
49 - 2019-11-21321Checkers-IceHogs-
51 - 2019-11-23337Crunch-IceHogs-
53 - 2019-11-25351IceHogs-Stars-
56 - 2019-11-28374Stars-IceHogs-
59 - 2019-12-01396Eagles-IceHogs-
60 - 2019-12-02405IceHogs-Eagles-
62 - 2019-12-04421Rampage -IceHogs-
65 - 2019-12-07438IceHogs-Bruins-
66 - 2019-12-08449IceHogs-Devils-
68 - 2019-12-10463Roadrunners-IceHogs-
70 - 2019-12-12482IceHogs-Wolves-
72 - 2019-12-14488IceHogs-Roadrunners-
74 - 2019-12-16513IceHogs-Rampage -
75 - 2019-12-17515Wild-IceHogs-
78 - 2019-12-20535Eagles-IceHogs-
79 - 2019-12-21547IceHogs-Moose-
81 - 2019-12-23556IceHogs-Eagles-
83 - 2019-12-25570Devils-IceHogs-
87 - 2019-12-29584Sound Tigers-IceHogs-
89 - 2019-12-31605IceHogs-Monsters-
91 - 2020-01-02617IceHogs-Heat-
93 - 2020-01-04636IceHogs-Comets-
96 - 2020-01-07655Griffins-IceHogs-
98 - 2020-01-09665Heat-IceHogs-
100 - 2020-01-11681Admirals-IceHogs-
102 - 2020-01-13695Gulls-IceHogs-
105 - 2020-01-16720IceHogs-Senators-
106 - 2020-01-17725IceHogs-Rocket-
109 - 2020-01-20753IceHogs-Marlies-
110 - 2020-01-21756Moose-IceHogs-
112 - 2020-01-23763Thunderbirds-IceHogs-
123 - 2020-02-03792IceHogs-Roadrunners-
126 - 2020-02-06817IceHogs-Wild-
127 - 2020-02-07825Bruins-IceHogs-
131 - 2020-02-11859IceHogs-Moose-
133 - 2020-02-13870IceHogs-Condors-
134 - 2020-02-14879IceHogs-Comets-
137 - 2020-02-17897IceHogs-Heat-
138 - 2020-02-18914IceHogs-Moose-
141 - 2020-02-21928Wolf Pack-IceHogs-
143 - 2020-02-23944Admirals-IceHogs-
145 - 2020-02-25961IceHogs-Stars-
147 - 2020-02-27978IceHogs-Rampage -
149 - 2020-02-29992IceHogs-Crunch-
151 - 2020-03-021001IceHogs-Thunderbirds-
154 - 2020-03-051019Gulls-IceHogs-
156 - 2020-03-071034Condors-IceHogs-
157 - 2020-03-081045IceHogs-Griffins-
159 - 2020-03-101061Rampage -IceHogs-
162 - 2020-03-131079Barracudas-IceHogs-
164 - 2020-03-151094Senators-IceHogs-
165 - 2020-03-161108IceHogs-Bears-
168 - 2020-03-191126IceHogs-Wild-
170 - 2020-03-211139Wild-IceHogs-
172 - 2020-03-231153IceHogs- Americans-
173 - 2020-03-241165Admirals-IceHogs-
176 - 2020-03-271186Penguins-IceHogs-
178 - 2020-03-291199Stars-IceHogs-
180 - 2020-03-311216Reign-IceHogs-
182 - 2020-04-021230Rocket-IceHogs-
184 - 2020-04-041248IceHogs-Sound Tigers-
186 - 2020-04-061267IceHogs-Wolf Pack-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets350
Assistance5,7512,963
Assistance PCT71.89%74.08%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
37 2179 - 72.62% 50,321$201,285$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
228,531$ 1,196,833$ 1,196,833$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
6,435$ 106,051$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
1,861,886$ 169 13,639$ 2,304,991$





Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1244

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1244

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumSeasonOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1403

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1403

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1404

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1405

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1406

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1407

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1408

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1409

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1410

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPoints" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1411

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1412

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1413

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGP" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1414

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1415

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1416

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1417

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1418

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeOTL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1419

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOW" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1420

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeSOL" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1421

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1422

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHomeGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1423

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1424

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPPGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1425

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKAttemp" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1426

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGA" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1427

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPKGoalGF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1428

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsFor" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1429

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsAga" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1430

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsBlock" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1431

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1432

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1433

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1434

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShotsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1435

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod1" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1436

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod2" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1437

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod3" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1438

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfGoalsPerPeriod4" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1439

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1440

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1441

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeInZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1442

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneDF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1443

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneOF" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1444

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPuckTimeControlinZoneNT" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1445

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfShutouts" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1446

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1447

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalAssist" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1448

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfTotalPoint" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1449

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfPim" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1450

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfHits" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1451

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1452

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalDefensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1453

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1454

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalOffensifZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1455

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffWonNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1456

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfFaceOffTotalNeutralZone" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1457

Warning: Undefined array key "SumOfEmptyNetGoal" in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1458

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1539

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1539

Warning: Undefined variable $TeamCareerSumPlayoffOnly in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1755

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2019-20/pre-season/FarmTeam.php on line 1755
LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2019550000003510254400000028919110000007161035629700131111019161715908831459214428.57%19478.95%07512958.14%458552.94%498855.68%16012987235129
Total Saison Régulière550000003510254400000028919110000007161035629700131111019161715908831459214428.57%19478.95%07512958.14%458552.94%498855.68%16012987235129