Login

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX4134-120410226124.55%17819.490113900003
Mark StoneX4123-22038133127.69%07418.490111900000
Zach WerenskiX4112-2405160516.67%59022.561015900005
Tomas TatarX4112-2208251420.00%07318.260001700000
Tyler BozakX4101-22002123108.33%07919.800002700009
Justin HollX4011060861140.00%57418.6000007000012
Erik HaulaX4011-2204813040.00%07117.830000800000
Jordan OesterleX1000020200000.00%01312.950000000000
Andy GreeneX3000-220112010.00%24314.390000000002
Brent BurnsX4000-5208117260.00%78420.8800047000010
Max ComtoisX4000-2001644370.00%07117.700000700001
David KampfX4000-100391130.00%35714.2000000000016
Kevin RooneyX4000020704230.00%0297.320000000007
Otto Somppi (R)X4000-200313010.00%0276.820000000000
Justin BraunX4000000721010.00%38019.9900001000014
Carl HagelinX4000-300158250.00%06115.2000000000116
Justin FaulkX4000-340445150.00%49623.9000018000012
Alex ChiassonX4000100153130.00%0245.880000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX4000-300427130.00%04811.950000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX0048.28%8700001.03000000130010
Mark StoneX000.00%200000.81000000120000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.44000001100000
Tomas TatarX0025.00%800000.55000000032000
Tyler BozakX0057.69%2600000.25000000011000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.27000000043000
Erik HaulaX0057.28%10300000.28000000041000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Max ComtoisX0028.57%700000.00000000044000
David KampfX0057.14%7700000.00000000044000
Kevin RooneyX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Otto Somppi (R)X0053.13%3200000.00000000033000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Carl HagelinX000.00%300000.00000000044000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Alex ChiassonX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0020.00%500000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (R)40400.9133.2623900131500000.000040000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX7347020122130112410.00%215121.62011320000123
Joe PavelskiX7257000371922010.53%112617.9302242000000
Quinn HughesX714512001011669.09%413519.32101920000017
Miles WoodX7303-1001281421121.43%011416.3100011900000
Nic DowdX721330045126516.67%37010.000000000000
Marc StaalX41233203460216.67%57318.36101210000010
Erik JohnsonX7123-17512371314.29%512718.090000000007
Elias PetterssonX7033-100212295170.00%011917.0601141900014
T.J. OshieX7202-120461551113.33%012417.7300032000009
Frederick GaudreauX4112-1000852520.00%25012.610000000000
Ian ColeX7112-24013880512.50%1515622.2810129000015
Zach SanfordX3022-160412060.00%13812.810000000000
Joel ArmiaX7022220171016540.00%19413.440000000000
Alexander KerfootX7101-1002470714.29%1618.710000000001
Kyle PalmieriX7101-10049103610.00%08812.5700000000025
Jason DemersX3011-120702000.00%34113.660000000001
Tomas NosekX4011200501000.00%15012.380000000000
Anthony DuclairX7011-1009714590.00%113018.54000319000014
John KlingbergX7011-180349330.00%515722.41000822000011
Joel EdmundsonX7011-113522813220.00%1115922.70000717000014
Greg McKeggX3000-220311000.00%2216.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX1035.96%11400000.93000000021100
Joe PavelskiX0047.14%7000001.12000000021010
Quinn HughesX100.00%000000.74000000051000
Miles WoodX0033.33%900000.53000000022001
Nic DowdX0048.78%8200000.86000000022002
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.82000000011000
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000000.47000100032010
Elias PetterssonX0038.10%16800000.50000000072001
T.J. OshieX0055.00%2000000.32000000022000
Frederick GaudreauX0146.00%5000000.79000000022100
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.26000000054000
Zach SanfordX000.00%200001.04000000031010
Joel ArmiaX0040.00%500000.43000000072000
Alexander KerfootX0025.00%400000.33000000011000
Kyle PalmieriX0030.77%6500000.23000000066000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.49000000032000
Tomas NosekX0066.67%600000.40000000042000
Anthony DuclairX0020.00%1500000.15000000073000
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.13000000072000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.13000010072000
Greg McKeggX0036.36%2200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky63300.9182.9736400182190000.000061100
Thatcher Demko (R)10100.9004.0060204400000.000016000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pius Suter (R)X7336300641831316.67%310915.5001121700002
William Borgen (R)X7235510021484125.00%912918.3610126000010
Paul StastnyX7134-220616183165.56%013218.89011215000011
Chris TierneyX71343203141041110.00%010715.3400000000120
Jordan GreenwayX7044-22015915350.00%013419.19011021000010
Joonas DonskoiX7213-60001315111513.33%012617.9801101500001
Brad MarchandX7213120919349195.88%113819.7211282200000
Sean CouturierX7213-300213318296.45%014320.4911242200006
Ben HuttonX71232605671714.29%715221.78101219000021
Michael Anderson (R)X2033200120010.00%02311.390110100001
Denis GurianovX72022005383625.00%0638.980001800000
Taylor RaddyshX7112300121011199.09%08712.460000000000
Dylan DeMeloX70223801343330.00%716223.15000111000017
Jay BeagleX4011200135120.00%2348.3900000000112
William Lagesson (R)X4011200016010.00%27218.000000100003
Marco ScandellaX7011-61001186260.00%1117525.06011218000016
Trevor LewisX7011200335050.00%1598.430000000006
Nick JensenX7011-70091210450.00%1016022.89000219000022
Josh Dunne (R)X1000000201000.00%099.000000000000
Justin SchultzX1000-100210000.00%01818.270000200000
Matthew HighmoreX2000000002120.00%1178.490000000000
Lawson CrouseX7000-36018121610130.00%413919.9000021000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pius Suter (R)X0150.00%1400001.11000002200100
William Borgen (R)X000.00%000000.78000000011011
Paul StastnyX0054.55%13200000.60000000022001
Chris TierneyX0036.36%3300000.75000000260000
Jordan GreenwayX0066.67%900000.60000000072011
Joonas DonskoiX1083.33%600000.48000000031000
Brad MarchandX0020.00%2000000.43000000022000
Sean CouturierX0056.54%19100000.42000000044000
Ben HuttonX010.00%000000.39000000054000
Michael Anderson (R)X000.00%000002.63000000021010
Denis GurianovX1060.00%500000.64000000066100
Taylor RaddyshX1047.01%11700000.46000000011001
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.25000000073000
Jay BeagleX0054.35%4600000.60000000043000
William Lagesson (R)X000.00%000000.28000000140000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.11000000071000
Trevor LewisX0041.18%1700000.34000000076000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.12000000071000
Josh Dunne (R)X0025.00%800000.00000000000000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matthew HighmoreX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Lawson CrouseX0026.67%1500000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz42020.9382.022670091440000.000043100
Linus Ullmark31200.9262.33180207940000.000034000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX2781523260156478255410.26%249318.25134167000000
Alex DeBrincatX27813214140423812829976.25%448918.10235247000000
Nazem KadriX2491120420114786185710.47%241817.40145115800000
Ivan ProvorovX2741519418046464122379.76%5770426.062352469011177
Nikolaj EhlersX277101702012268621478.14%047917.7502296800006
Connor MurphyX271151610401078364517242.22%4862723.221232068000270
Brandon TanevX277714723565367718429.09%646917.3500048000476
Clayton KellerX237613200103147113014.89%039217.0511274500003
Ryan GetzlafX276511616029424862812.50%230811.4200013000179
Vladislav GavrikovX2728100140341920101710.00%3251919.21022440000061
Aaron EkbladX11279-4201712269127.69%2627224.751121325000130
Tucker PoolmanX2727971403213183911.11%3445516.8400000000025
Brayden SchennX27088-514062547715610.00%244716.540221064000219
Scott MayfieldX27527-520046232481720.83%2853619.833141463000076
Dillon DubeX27415-180162833102412.12%136213.410000000001
Zach BogosianX162352804071131018.18%1125415.900001400004
Isac LundestromX27224-1002263410265.88%539814.7600000011075
Jonny BrodzinskiX271341602012269173.85%32709.9900000101368
Daniel SprongX27123220105165196.25%028610.5900001900000
Kyle RauX7000-100536120.00%2608.5200000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX2152.62%64800000.93000000120113
Alex DeBrincatX2132.43%3700000.86000001100230
Nazem KadriX2248.89%54000000.96000000022121
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.54000000042300
Nikolaj EhlersX1026.47%3400000.71000000055211
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.51000020150100
Brandon TanevX2132.61%4600100.60000010022110
Clayton KellerX2132.14%2800000.66000000064110
Ryan GetzlafX0054.79%40700100.71000000062012
Vladislav GavrikovX100.00%000000.39000000033001
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.66000000022100
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.400000000186001
Brayden SchennX0054.07%49200000.360000000275000
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.26000000099002
Dillon DubeX1027.59%2900000.28000001100020
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.390000000105000
Isac LundestromX0041.81%17700000.20000000180000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0038.46%1300000.300000000166010
Daniel SprongX0016.00%2500000.2100000001616000
Kyle RauX000.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic22000.9322.75131206880000.0000225000
Marc-Andre Fleury25131110.9212.79155121729090100.0000251410

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dougie HamiltonX1851318740181733141615.15%2244824.912241654000022
Yanni GourdeX189817-1120382069153413.04%436019.9722484200000
Nico HischierX1851116114019516914477.25%436920.521231344011224
Auston MatthewsX188715-280293374175010.81%438021.12314145500000
Kyle ConnorX18671310201430676358.96%134819.35123174700000
Mikko RantanenX184913-32021217625595.26%138021.14033115500016
Nick LeddyX1821113-4601291331415.38%2239622.0013465400006
MacKenzie WeegarX182911-418067221461614.29%3441122.81145744000037
Patrik NemethX18279614035492722.22%2829616.4300003000032
Teuvo TeravainenX13358620143029133410.34%126420.2802213500000
Jacob LarssonX180668235161594120.00%1727515.2600001000032
Nick BoninoX18325220646446276.82%425914.3700000101352
Nikita ZaitsevX1423531152714208810.00%1933123.621011032011035
Joel Farabee (R)X1823510013132913206.90%122412.4500021800001
Carter RowneyX1822461152716227169.09%927915.4900000000150
Ryan CarpenterX18044-12096211140.00%01086.010000000007
Jason DickinsonX18213-1207111261016.67%01236.8600001000023
Michael McLeod (R)X18213-120911136515.38%01055.850000000017
Trevor van RiemsdykX41122002240125.00%26817.0901121100005
Rudolfs BalcersX5000-120510130.00%15210.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%000000.80000000520202
Yanni GourdeX2048.57%3500000.95000000011020
Nico HischierX1155.64%51400000.87000000530111
Auston MatthewsX1254.79%52200000.79000002500112
Kyle ConnorX1041.18%1700000.75000000140300
Mikko RantanenX1042.31%2600000.68000000530001
Nick LeddyX100.00%000000.660000000111010
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.540000000131011
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.61000000270001
Teuvo TeravainenX1036.36%2200000.61000000073000
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.440000000187001
Nick BoninoX1049.71%34200000.39000000011100
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.30000011300000
Joel Farabee (R)X1021.43%1400000.45000000051000
Carter RowneyX0035.71%2800000.29000100011010
Ryan CarpenterX0075.00%400000.740000001180000
Jason DickinsonX0150.00%1400000.49000001100000
Michael McLeod (R)X0043.20%12500000.5700000001111000
Trevor van RiemsdykX010.00%000000.59000000033010
Rudolfs BalcersX0050.00%600000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom149320.9252.6287020385070000.0000144212
Darcy Kuemper42110.9013.4624300141420100.0000414000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX12313161005244111247.32%322318.5715673200000
Darnell NurseX12411151261042162741514.81%2230225.191231031000027
Kirby DachX125611-2004153662013.89%222919.04145532000114
Patric HornqvistX123710-10019123913287.69%021718.1210192700000
Jonathan ToewsX12268-6604373410235.88%222818.99022422000017
Timo MeierX12527-14025134372811.63%122718.94303102900000
Chris TanevX122464401010268137.69%2528723.931121429000027
Duncan KeithX12156-540517258124.00%1526622.191121129000017
Sam GagnerX12235200612276287.41%117914.9000000000022
Mattias EkholmX71451604681812.50%714921.30011617000014
Brandon SutterX123141004322252213.64%419916.5700001000237
Adam LarssonX12123-2402610185115.56%1923019.20011614000031
Anders BjorkX12123-310018815276.67%115412.8300000000032
Jimmy VeseyX41121001792811.11%14912.150000000000
Nick RitchieX12112140157127128.33%012710.6200011100002
Matthew Boldy (R)X3101-1200131133.33%1268.710000000000
Corey PerryX5101-3005350120.00%08516.990000000000
Gemel SmithX5011000053260.00%0407.950000000000
Matt IrwinX12011-3801265020.00%717114.280000000002
Niko MikkolaX5000-420712120.00%27514.990000000005
Joel Kiviranta (R)X7000-200333220.00%0496.980000000000
Radim Zohorna (R)X120001201038260.00%112910.7400012800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0060.76%28800001.44000000610110
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.99001010031101
Kirby DachX1048.28%5800000.96000001100010
Patric HornqvistX0038.89%1800000.92000002300010
Jonathan ToewsX1163.76%28700000.70000000093100
Timo MeierX1133.33%1800000.62000000033101
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.42000000077010
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.45000000032000
Sam GagnerX0050.00%1000000.56000000073001
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.67000000320000
Brandon SutterX1059.57%27700000.40000000210010
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.26000000190001
Anders BjorkX0011.11%900000.39000000061000
Jimmy VeseyX01100.00%100000.82000000011100
Nick RitchieX0033.33%600000.31000000022000
Matthew Boldy (R)X0066.67%300000.77000000022000
Corey PerryX1033.33%600000.24000000033000
Gemel SmithX0055.26%3800000.50000000052000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.120000000127000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Radim Zohorna (R)X0040.43%4700000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner125420.9083.1370901374030010.0000120200
Keith Kinkaid10100.8753.7832002160000.0000012000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX2371421610036659721587.22%141017.84033723000219
Dylan LarkinX238917800196479216510.13%042818.611341968000013
Claude GirouxX238816420124270195611.43%237016.08213133900000
Jaccob SlavinX23115167601926426232.38%3458225.321232478000060
Pavel BuchnevichX2369154155533610128605.94%544519.33022197300004
David PerronX23771450020258416548.33%144019.14303187200000
Phillip DanaultX23410149403345509248.00%434214.8500000112253
Jason Robertson (R)X236713-4209134882812.50%137316.2022486100000
Brady SkjeiX23651110140432639131815.38%2250121.791121556011056
Devon ToewsX231910-32027294214352.38%2257424.950112175000028
Zdeno CharaX23459-34915622133102812.12%4049621.582241348011144
Andre BurakovskyX23369-12013156012365.00%240017.41044858000118
Tanner PearsonX2353832015153191016.13%11496.4800000101318
Adam LowryX1225780021162710197.41%221718.0700000000029
Tom WilsonX17325-635153624317289.68%222613.320000000000
Matthew NietoX233253206121851116.67%22099.0700001011568
Braydon CoburnX100556195956370.00%514114.0700036000012
Matt BenningX230559403313215120.00%2834515.0201113000019
Logan Stanley (R)X1301121802453220.00%717113.180000000000
Rasmus AsplundX170001004614530.00%0995.840001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX1257.63%59000001.02000000240013
Dylan LarkinX1155.00%56000000.79000000130202
Claude GirouxX1053.17%33100000.86000000042023
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.55000001100120
Pavel BuchnevichX2228.57%4200000.67000010071220
David PerronX1026.67%3000000.64000000011020
Phillip DanaultX2159.22%30900000.82000000011011
Jason Robertson (R)X2140.00%3500000.70000001100020
Brady SkjeiX100.00%000100.44000000031202
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.350000001220002
Zdeno CharaX110.00%000000.36000010150010
Andre BurakovskyX0036.11%3600000.45000001100001
Tanner PearsonX0025.00%800001.07000000093200
Adam LowryX1058.57%7000000.65000000033200
Tom WilsonX1021.05%1900000.44001011100000
Matthew NietoX1035.00%2000000.48000000031001
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.710000100101000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.290000000237000
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%000000.120000000134000
Rasmus AsplundX0024.37%11900000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2215600.9292.32131622517220000.0000212233
Casey DeSmith21100.8504.0190006400000.0000221000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX1561016580352160205410.00%228519.03246114600000
Alexander RadulovX157815-240181948134014.58%027918.5824694200001
Mathew BarzalX15671324012263172419.35%023715.8012341800005
Victor HedmanX153101366028194212237.14%2840627.072462950000040
Shea WeberX152111371003217359125.71%2138225.481231440000238
Steven StamkosX15561171202430607368.33%328118.76134164000007
Connor BrownX114711240611496428.16%321119.2200000000233
Cale MakarX13011112402161511110.00%1026720.530441337000015
Mats ZuccarelloX14549-10013182361921.74%121715.4722484000000
Egor SharangovichX15369-220542992710.34%423415.5702222300000
Calle JarnkrokX1517812015122013245.00%221814.5500015000023
Ryan O'ReillyX15437-72010484615488.70%133822.533031346000253
Greg PaterynX15235-620109144614.29%1426017.3101108000135
Ryan PulockX15235-16015131541213.33%2531921.27101837000035
Tyler PitlickX15224-4002115429174.76%11509.980001200000
Scott LaughtonX15123-140101612298.33%21369.0700000000128
Radko GudasX15112-718027873614.29%1021814.550001100002
Nick BjugstadX510110003112100.00%0367.220000000000
Austin WatsonX15011-140121013660.00%31248.2400000000016
Michael StoneX2000-120400130.00%43316.440000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX0118.75%1600001.12000000410111
Alexander RadulovX2137.50%2400001.08000000031120
Mathew BarzalX2039.74%30200001.10000000021011
Victor HedmanX110.00%000000.64000000072110
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.68000001200011
Steven StamkosX1051.22%24600000.78000000065200
Connor BrownX0138.46%1300001.04000000011011
Cale MakarX000.00%000000.820000000131001
Mats ZuccarelloX1013.33%1500000.83000000011011
Egor SharangovichX2025.00%2000000.77000000041000
Calle JarnkrokX1033.96%5300000.730000000111010
Ryan O'ReillyX0052.63%47500000.41000000022001
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.39000000022000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.31000000210100
Tyler PitlickX0020.00%1000100.53000001100001
Scott LaughtonX0049.18%12200000.440000001130001
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.18000000190000
Nick BjugstadX000.00%200000.55000000022000
Austin WatsonX0020.00%1000000.160000000158000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charles Williams40110.9232.571870081040000.0000015000
Philipp Grubauer1510210.8993.0275500383760000.0000150000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX5134-400313262143.85%210120.16000311000113
Nathan MacKinnonX5134-100215155186.67%09719.3201101100003
Alex OvechkinX530301151261761017.65%09418.8010121000003
Nicolas RoyX412300037103210.00%06315.740000000002
Anthony DeAngeloX5033320232110.00%18416.850110900002
Adam PelechX50331001084170.00%1111322.5900003000019
Boone JennerX52022755101631212.50%28316.6400003000021
Mathieu PerreaultX51120402440625.00%0346.800000000001
Phil KesselX5022100037160.00%09017.910000800000
Mitch MarnerX1101-1000161516.67%01615.700000000000
Pierre EngvallX51010203461016.67%35611.1900002000121
Seth JonesX5101-4602881612.50%1312424.89000310000017
Ben ChiarotX4011140643000.00%44812.0000001000010
Neal PionkX5011-3201244240.00%812625.1500019000012
Brock BoeserX5011-10027165140.00%08316.5100021100000
Travis HamonicX5011-160959170.00%611022.00000412000014
Jake DebruskX50112203212370.00%06212.380000100000
Josh AndersonX5011-48013612360.00%08416.720001800000
Noah Dobson (R)X1000-300100010.00%01514.550000000001
Riley NashX5000-200012020.00%1316.2100000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX0040.65%12300000.79000000240000
Nathan MacKinnonX1050.00%11400000.83000000031001
Alex OvechkinX0022.22%900000.64000010011100
Nicolas RoyX0034.55%5500000.95000000010000
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.71000000250000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.53000000150000
Boone JennerX0051.11%13500000.48000012200000
Mathieu PerreaultX0033.33%300001.18000000032000
Phil KesselX0060.00%500000.45000000051000
Mitch MarnerX000.00%200001.27000001100000
Pierre EngvallX0066.67%300000.36000000011000
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.16000000033010
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.42000000043000
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.16000000051000
Brock BoeserX0030.00%1000000.24000000150000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.18000000053000
Jake DebruskX000.00%400000.32000000051000
Josh AndersonX0037.50%800000.24000000053000
Noah Dobson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Riley NashX0044.44%900000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington41210.9352.4324701101540010.000041100
James Reimer10010.9212.8463003380000.000014000

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX854926013835131514.29%215319.1611252110113
Alexander WennbergX82462203273612165.56%417421.75000819011025
Lars EllerX621300019101420.00%07612.740001500008
Evan RodriguesX8123-14046223214.55%315118.8201161800007
Jared SpurgeonX8123-42031917195.88%1319624.54112821000020
Jesse PuljujarviX8123-1004515366.67%19812.3100021100000
Mike ReillyX8033-1401576120.00%1514417.9700031801107
Ondrej PalatX8033-50011171412200.00%015319.1101132200000
Dustin BrownX8112-540127296233.45%016019.9700022200006
John TavaresX8112-520820215204.76%517922.32000322000024
Brenden DillonX8022-4803145130.00%1017121.4300000000016
Shayne GostisbehereX8022-220472230.00%511914.810000000000
Ryan LombergX7101-300102102100.00%2638.930000000000
Derek RyanX8011-500079250.00%0678.360000200005
Evgenii DadonovX1000000105020.00%01919.470000100002
Joseph CramarossaX2000-120003010.00%0147.130001000000
Brayden McNabbX8000-36013411250.00%1515419.2500011000016
Ross ColtonX8000-100944050.00%011013.7100001800000
Brendan SmithXX8000-520846250.00%0617.610000000001
Derek ForbortX8000-42011184160.00%1515919.9200000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX2028.57%700001.17000000021111
Alexander WennbergX0047.66%23500000.69000000011000
Lars EllerX0052.00%10000000.79000000021000
Evan RodriguesX0146.43%2800000.40000000051100
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.31000000071000
Jesse PuljujarviX0025.00%400000.61000000011000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.42000000081001
Ondrej PalatX0037.50%1600000.39000000180001
Dustin BrownX0046.15%1300000.25000000170000
John TavaresX0055.34%20600000.22000001100000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.23000000082000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.34000000082000
Ryan LombergX100.00%100000.32000000055001
Derek RyanX0050.00%7000000.30000000086000
Evgenii DadonovX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Joseph CramarossaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ross ColtonX0047.06%3400000.00000000088000
Brendan SmithXX0025.00%400000.00000000088000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price84400.9262.8446601222970000.000080220
Kevin Lankinen (R)10000.8184.3927002110000.000008000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX148715980423265183512.31%729220.833141035112136
Gabriel LandeskogX14681470091354204411.11%225418.17112113800001
Tomas HertlX148513-7100182369193211.59%126518.92224144000003
Brendan GallagherX14571272091942142511.90%122215.88022103500000
John CarlsonX142911-6601626289197.14%2135225.142351439000015
Nicklas BackstromX1401010-7003253110270.00%426318.7902224000000
David SavardX14279-380269641033.33%2525518.1800000000032
Alex PietrangeloX112685202217256158.00%1928325.690001029112127
Radek FaksaX144374808222181219.05%617112.2300000000130
Sean KuralyX14347540217178917.65%217912.8100000011038
Tyler ToffoliX14257-64028135313243.77%025618.2801183900000
Sam BennettX10134014102381011010.00%215415.4302232600000
Andrew CoglianoX14044440914253220.00%216111.4800002000014
Brandon SaadX14213-200431791611.76%118012.8810133500004
Eric StaalX14112-10031784412.50%114510.340000100004
Josh BrownX14112421540854920.00%2023716.9200001000026
Dysin Mayo (R)X110225401562450.00%1719918.0500000000026
Shea TheodoreX140227403210080.00%1025117.94000517011012
Bowen Byram (R)X3000-100205000.00%04214.160000100001
Jarred TinordiX3000040120120.00%54615.290000000000
Brett HowdenX4000-100056030.00%04811.980000100018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX4057.72%42100011.03000001200221
Gabriel LandeskogX0157.89%1900001.10000000022103
Tomas HertlX1053.85%2600000.98000000011002
Brendan GallagherX0044.44%1800001.08000001200001
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.63000000031001
Nicklas BackstromX0047.99%34800000.760000000142001
David SavardX000.00%000000.71000000190010
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000100.57000000310110
Radek FaksaX1149.52%21000000.82000000051100
Sean KuralyX0146.15%1300000.78000000011000
Tyler ToffoliX0038.10%2100000.55000000260100
Sam BennettX0023.08%1300000.52000020022000
Andrew CoglianoX0033.33%900000.500000000144000
Brandon SaadX0018.75%1600000.33000000084000
Eric StaalX0048.31%17800000.28000000042000
Josh BrownX010.00%000000.17001000011010
Dysin Mayo (R)X000.00%000000.200000000113000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.160000000147000
Bowen Byram (R)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brett HowdenX0050.00%600000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen137510.9232.8777421374810220.0000131120
Jeremy Swayman (R)20100.9104.0389006670000.0000113000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX420200021184625.00%07719.1900021200000
Tyler BertuzziX402202010971070.00%07719.1900031200000
Mikael GranlundX40220203811450.00%17719.1900031200000
Noel AcciariX41011002060416.67%0256.370000000000
Jeff PetryX4101-2404353220.00%49523.7700001400001
Ryan GravesX4011-220567110.00%89423.47000211000111
Jake MuzzinX4011-140823040.00%89323.24000111000010
Jamie OleksiakX4011140640010.00%26115.350000000008
Luke GlendeningX4011100223320.00%0328.110000000008
Adam ErneX2000140114010.00%0126.240000000000
Luke KuninX2000000012120.00%0126.210000000000
Evander KaneX4000000611198150.00%28521.1800091400008
Zach WhitecloudX4000100623110.00%15814.390000000004
Nick PaulX4000-4002213040.00%06616.4400000000114
Anthony CirelliX4000-400155330.00%25413.600000000003
Esa LindellX4000-3201156060.00%1210526.16000314000011
Blake WheelerX4000-42031165120.00%26516.3500031400000
Blake ColemanX40000006411170.00%07618.9500000000113
Vincent TrocheckX400000085172160.00%17619.1000051400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0055.56%900000.52000002200000
Tyler BertuzziX0050.00%800000.52000000240000
Mikael GranlundX0050.53%9500000.52000000140000
Noel AcciariX000.00%100000.78000000033000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.21000000033000
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.21000000043000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.22000000043000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.33000000041000
Luke GlendeningX0051.52%3300000.62000000043000
Adam ErneX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Luke KuninX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Evander KaneX0057.14%700000.00000000044000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nick PaulX0038.71%3100000.00000000044000
Anthony CirelliX0056.76%7400000.00000000044000
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Blake WheelerX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Blake ColemanX0014.29%700000.00000000044000
Vincent TrocheckX0054.17%9600000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins10100.9312.0060002290000.000013000
Semyon Varlamov30210.9382.201910071130000.000031010

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX431420035137923.08%16215.470001300007
Josh BaileyX41232000254420.00%05413.560000200000
Rasmus AnderssonX4033160776060.00%810426.04000514000011
Derek StepanX4033260797260.00%06115.290001200008
Martin NecasX411220051215196.67%26616.6000021300000
Tyler SeguinX41122007996711.11%06616.5500001300000
Alexander Nylander (R)X3022-400555230.00%05116.9101121100000
Alexandre CarrierX4101-2004831533.33%49523.67101313000014
Sam SteelX4101-5003973314.29%37117.6700001200004
Jason ZuckerX41012005232133.33%16616.5500001300000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X3011-300523020.00%56521.6301111000008
Damon SeversonX4011-340496230.00%1110526.15000414000012
Vince DunnX1000240112010.00%01717.450001200001
Danny O'ReganX1000000001000.00%0109.820000000005
Tim SchallerX1000000101010.00%01010.330000000006
Emil Bemstrom (R)X3000-400335050.00%05117.0700011100000
Max JonesX4000-3607110060.00%36516.2100001000010
Kyle OkposoX4000-300378030.00%05313.150000000000
Vinni LettieriX4000-3001610050.00%15914.6500000000013
Lucas Carlsson (R)X4000140200100.00%24711.700000000000
Scott HarringtonX4000-120504120.00%27518.830000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX0050.00%400001.29000000022110
Josh BaileyX000.00%400001.11000000032000
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.58000000041000
Derek StepanX0051.76%8500000.98000000042000
Martin NecasX00100.00%100000.60000000011001
Tyler SeguinX0064.47%7600000.60000000011010
Alexander Nylander (R)X0066.67%300000.79000000130000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.21000001100000
Sam SteelX0051.22%8200000.28000000022000
Jason ZuckerX0075.00%400000.30000000011000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000.00%000000.31000000130000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.19000000042000
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.00000000250000
Danny O'ReganX0027.27%1100000.00000000210000
Tim SchallerX00100.00%100000.00000001200000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X000.00%300000.00000000033000
Max JonesX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Kyle OkposoX0037.50%800000.00000000044000
Vinni LettieriX0043.48%6900000.00000000044000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger10010.9203.1476004500000.000013000
Ilya Sorokin (R)30300.9013.6718000111110000.000031100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX1191019460153862163614.52%321919.914261722000017
Alex KillornX136121862027197116518.45%227821.39011103300004
Sam ReinhartX1361218800101750153612.00%126220.1214593700004
Dominik KubalikX135611-12018134092712.50%324218.5910143100001
Adrian KempeX132570201120279257.41%522016.91033432000027
Alex TuchX13257-5121017133613265.56%223518.1014583600001
Oscar KlefbomX8167-120413891512.50%1218222.78000113000012
Alex GoligoskiX13167-711531122310194.35%2132524.97112934000026
Kris RussellX133253401515184716.67%2429222.45011310000023
Dennis CholowskiX131343406783712.50%1325719.78112636000115
Adam HenriqueX13044-21409202410260.00%019715.1800021100002
Danton HeinenX13213000118219169.52%718113.9500001000123
Nick HoldenX5123-20083113100.00%67414.820110800001
Reilly SmithX131230201417287313.57%019414.9200002000024
Brandon Hagel (R)X13202-50035132915.38%4947.250000200000
Logan ShawX12112-42071713287.69%21078.940000200004
Erik CernakX110226275371113560.00%1322820.7600003000017
Nils Hoglander (R)X31012001030033.33%24013.250000300000
Ryan DzingelX13101-30069176155.88%11048.020000000001
Julius BergmanX5000020513310.00%68917.8600009000010
Ville Heinola (R)X10000-260944070.00%716516.4800032700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1147.40%30800011.74000000010311
Alex KillornX0039.13%4600001.29000002200131
Sam ReinhartX2041.43%7000001.38000000510102
Dominik KubalikX1021.43%4200000.91000001200011
Adrian KempeX0035.53%27300000.64000000091000
Alex TuchX1045.83%2400000.60000200042000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.77000000140100
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.43000010160000
Kris RussellX100.00%000000.34000000031010
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.310000001110000
Adam HenriqueX0051.91%26200000.410000000134000
Danton HeinenX0011.76%1700000.33000000053000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.81000000032000
Reilly SmithX008.33%1200000.31000000095000
Brandon Hagel (R)X0025.00%400000.42000000099000
Logan ShawX1051.85%13500000.3700000001111010
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.180001000116000
Nils Hoglander (R)X0037.50%1600000.50000001100000
Ryan DzingelX010.00%300000.1900000001212000
Julius BergmanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy137420.9093.1177201404400000.0000130210
Pheonix Copley10000.8334.9736003180100.0000013000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX7358-340198499376.12%614821.12123112300000
Sidney CrosbyX7246-320414257238.00%115321.8210162300003
Mark GiordanoX7235-2001121641712.50%1617424.86123722000014
David PastrnakX7235-32059249178.33%114821.1701142300000
Anze KopitarX7145-2005203310263.03%414721.061231118000117
Rasmus RistolainenX71451140191014297.14%1116924.1511282300008
Zemgus GirgensonsX73141554992833.33%18812.6400000000015
Zach Aston-ReeseX71340207420575.00%07911.290000000006
Carter VerhaegheX7213-12098265197.69%113218.9001131800003
Derek GrantX72131004161521013.33%28311.810000000009
Tage ThompsonX71121001331433.33%0426.020000000000
Anders LeeX7112-120124186125.56%012918.4911251800000
Trevor MooreX7022100325180.00%0436.140000000000
Cody EakinX71011001560216.67%0426.020000000000
Jack JohnsonX2011100111000.00%1199.420000000001
Ryan SuterX50110002513420.00%39919.7700091200007
Ilya LyubushkinX6011-355935000.00%811819.7500004000012
Michael Del ZottoX6011-2001158460.00%1111919.8700021400007
Mark BorowieckiX3000-320603100.00%53812.780000100003
Robert HaggX60001001110430.00%410116.840000800002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX0121.05%1900001.08000000022101
Sidney CrosbyX1052.71%20300000.79000000032010
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.57000000022100
David PastrnakX1027.27%1100000.67000000022100
Anze KopitarX0053.47%20200000.68000000031000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.59000000042001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0037.50%800000.90000001100010
Zach Aston-ReeseX1025.00%800001.01000000031000
Carter VerhaegheX0050.00%800000.45000000011000
Derek GrantX0054.17%9600000.73000000210000
Tage ThompsonX0050.00%200000.95000001200000
Anders LeeX0130.00%1000000.31000000033000
Trevor MooreX000.00%100000.93000000270000
Cody EakinX0049.02%5100000.47000000011000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000001.06000000120000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.20000000053000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.17000100060000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.17000000060000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)41300.9132.7623900111270010.000043010
Thomas Greiss32100.8903.6718000111000000.000034000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX638116205132532212.00%012320.5802231200000
Patrice BergeronX6369640111426181911.54%012520.7711231100004
Max PaciorettyX64266001052012020.00%111919.7611241100000
Ryan EllisX61560005920395.00%1815926.56123713000017
Jeff CarterX6213-5006181941310.53%09916.5610141000000
Calvin de HaanX611202011691711.11%1113622.6400024000020
Jonathan MarchessaultX6022-20044174130.00%18814.7301121100000
Nikita ZadorovX6022-425152444260.00%1213722.7600006000011
Frank VatranoX6101-310097144147.14%110717.8400021000002
Jordie BennX61010803360016.67%67712.790000000001
Johan LarssonX6101-10031192411.11%0599.7600000000021
Anthony ManthaX6101-7203215586.67%09315.4900011000000
Curtis LazarX6011-100378230.00%1538.9100000000015
Victor RaskX6011-300039270.00%17712.840000000000
Brandon MontourX6011-300395020.00%612520.7800000000020
Josh ArchibaldX6011-4951649160.00%39315.5300006000012
Ben HarpurX60001401173210.00%139215.330001200006
Colton SceviourX6000-120226160.00%1579.4600000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0038.46%1300011.78000000031110
Patrice BergeronX1064.24%15100001.44000000022011
Max PaciorettyX0138.46%1300011.01000000041100
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.75000000410000
Jeff CarterX0057.35%13600000.60000000011000
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.29000000043000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0040.00%500000.45000000061000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.29002010063000
Frank VatranoX0058.33%1200000.19000000033000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.26000000033001
Johan LarssonX0060.64%9400000.34000001100000
Anthony ManthaX0028.57%700000.22000000033000
Curtis LazarX0046.15%1300000.37000000160000
Victor RaskX0049.53%10700000.26000000063000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.16000000063000
Josh ArchibaldX0066.67%600000.21001000063000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Colton SceviourX0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick21000.9262.5547002270000.000006000
Cam Talbot61310.9003.3432300181800100.000060002

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3