Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (MTL)X2781523260156478255410.26%249318.25134167000000
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X27813214140423812829976.25%448918.10235247000000
Bo Horvat (CGY)X2371421610036659721587.22%141017.84033723000219
Nazem Kadri (MTL)X2491120420114786185710.47%241817.40145115800000
Logan Couture (NSH)X1191019460153862163614.52%321919.914261722000017
Ivan Provorov (MTL)X2741519418046464122379.76%5770426.062352469011177
Alex Killorn (NSH)X136121862027197116518.45%227821.39011103300004
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X1361218800101750153612.00%126220.1214593700004
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X1851318740181733141615.15%2244824.912241654000022
Yanni Gourde (VAN)X189817-1120382069153413.04%436019.9722484200000
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X238917800196479216510.13%042818.611341968000013
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X277101702012268621478.14%047917.7502296800006
Claude Giroux (CGY)X238816420124270195611.43%237016.08213133900000
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X1561016580352160205410.00%228519.03246114600000
Nico Hischier (VAN)X1851116114019516914477.25%436920.521231344011224
William Karlsson (NJD)X12313161005244111247.32%322318.5715673200000
Jaccob Slavin (CGY)X23115167601926426232.38%3458225.321232478000060
Connor Murphy (MTL)X271151610401078364517242.22%4862723.221232068000270
Jordan Staal (TOR)X148715980423265183512.31%729220.833141035112136
Auston Matthews (VAN)X188715-280293374175010.81%438021.12314145500000
Alexander Radulov (NYI)X157815-240181948134014.58%027918.5824694200001
Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X2369154155533610128605.94%544519.33022197300004
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X12411151261042162741514.81%2230225.191231031000027
David Perron (CGY)X23771450020258416548.33%144019.14303187200000
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X277714723565367718429.09%646917.3500048000476
Gabriel Landeskog (TOR)X14681470091354204411.11%225418.17112113800001
Phillip Danault (CGY)X23410149403345509248.00%434214.8500000112253
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X148513-7100182369193211.59%126518.92224144000003
Clayton Keller (MTL)X237613200103147113014.89%039217.0511274500003
Mathew Barzal (NYI)X15671324012263172419.35%023715.8012341800005
Kyle Connor (VAN)X18671310201430676358.96%134819.35123174700000
Jason Robertson (R) (CGY)X236713-4209134882812.50%137316.2022486100000
Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X184913-32021217625595.26%138021.14033115500016
Victor Hedman (NYI)X153101366028194212237.14%2840627.072462950000040
Shea Weber (NYI)X152111371003217359125.71%2138225.481231440000238
Nick Leddy (VAN)X1821113-4601291331415.38%2239622.0013465400006
Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X14571272091942142511.90%122215.88022103500000
Brady Skjei (CGY)X23651110140432639131815.38%2250121.791121556011056
Ryan Getzlaf (MTL)X276511616029424862812.50%230811.4200013000179
Kirby Dach (NJD)X125611-2004153662013.89%222919.04145532000114
Dominik Kubalik (NSH)X135611-12018134092712.50%324218.5910143100001
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X15561171202430607368.33%328118.76134164000007
Connor Brown (NYI)X114711240611496428.16%321119.2200000000233
Patrick Kane (DAL)X638116205132532212.00%012320.5802231200000
John Carlson (TOR)X142911-6601626289197.14%2135225.142351439000015
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X182911-418067221461614.29%3441122.81145744000037
Cale Makar (NYI)X13011112402161511110.00%1026720.530441337000015
Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X123710-10019123913287.69%021718.1210192700000
Vladislav Gavrikov (MTL)X2728100140341920101710.00%3251919.21022440000061
Devon Toews (CGY)X231910-32027294214352.38%2257424.950112175000028
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X1401010-7003253110270.00%426318.7902224000000
Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X854926013835131514.29%215319.1611252110113
Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X14549-10013182361921.74%121715.4722484000000
Zdeno Chara (CGY)X23459-34915622133102812.12%4049621.582241348011144
Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X6369640111426181911.54%012520.7711231100004
Egor Sharangovich (NYI)X15369-220542992710.34%423415.5702222300000
Andre Burakovsky (CGY)X23369-12013156012365.00%240017.41044858000118
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X11279-4201712269127.69%2627224.751121325000130
David Savard (TOR)X14279-380269641033.33%2525518.1800000000032
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X18279614035492722.22%2829616.4300003000032
Tucker Poolman (MTL)X2727971403213183911.11%3445516.8400000000025
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X2353832015153191016.13%11496.4800000101318
Chris Kreider (BUF)X7358-340198499376.12%614821.12123112300000
Teuvo Teravainen (VAN)X13358620143029133410.34%126420.2802213500000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X112685202217256158.00%1928325.690001029112127
Jonathan Toews (NJD)X12268-6604373410235.88%222818.99022422000017
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X1517812015122013245.00%221814.5500015000023
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X27088-514062547715610.00%244716.540221064000219
Timo Meier (NJD)X12527-14025134372811.63%122718.94303102900000
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X27527-520046232481720.83%2853619.833141463000076
Radek Faksa (TOR)X144374808222181219.05%617112.2300000000130
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X15437-72010484615488.70%133822.533031346000253
Andrew Copp (CLB)X7347020122130112410.00%215121.62011320000123
Sean Kuraly (TOR)X14347540217178917.65%217912.8100000011038
Joe Pavelski (CLB)X7257000371922010.53%112617.9302242000000
Adam Lowry (CGY)X1225780021162710197.41%221718.0700000000029
Adrian Kempe (NSH)X132570201120279257.41%522016.91033432000027
Alex Tuch (NSH)X13257-5121017133613265.56%223518.1014583600001
Tyler Toffoli (TOR)X14257-64028135313243.77%025618.2801183900000
Oscar Klefbom (NSH)X8167-120413891512.50%1218222.78000113000012
Alex Goligoski (NSH)X13167-711531122310194.35%2132524.97112934000026
Max Pacioretty (DAL)X64266001052012020.00%111919.7611241100000
Pius Suter (R) (BOS)X7336300641831316.67%310915.5001121700002
Sidney Crosby (BUF)X7246-320414257238.00%115321.8210162300003
Alexander Wennberg (SEA)X82462203273612165.56%417421.75000819011025
Chris Tanev (NJD)X122464401010268137.69%2528723.931121429000027
Ryan Ellis (DAL)X61560005920395.00%1815926.56123713000017
Duncan Keith (NJD)X12156-540517258124.00%1526622.191121129000017
Jacob Larsson (VAN)X180668235161594120.00%1727515.2600001000032
Dillon Dube (MTL)X27415-180162833102412.12%136213.410000000001
Kris Russell (NSH)X133253401515184716.67%2429222.45011310000023
Tom Wilson (CGY)X17325-635153624317289.68%222613.320000000000
Nick Bonino (VAN)X18325220646446276.82%425914.3700000101352
Matthew Nieto (CGY)X233253206121851116.67%22099.0700001011568
Mark Giordano (BUF)X7235-2001121641712.50%1617424.86123722000014
William Borgen (R) (BOS)X7235510021484125.00%912918.3610126000010
David Pastrnak (BUF)X7235-32059249178.33%114821.1701142300000
Sam Gagner (NJD)X12235200612276287.41%117914.9000000000022
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X1423531152714208810.00%1933123.621011032011035
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X15235-620109144614.29%1426017.3101108000135
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X15235-16015131541213.33%2531921.27101837000035
Zach Bogosian (MTL)X162352804071131018.18%1125415.900001400004
Joel Farabee (R) (VAN)X1823510013132913206.90%122412.4500021800001
Quinn Hughes (CLB)X714512001011669.09%413519.32101920000017
Anze Kopitar (BUF)X7145-2005203310263.03%414721.061231118000117
Mattias Ekholm (NJD)X71451604681812.50%714921.30011617000014
Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X71451140191014297.14%1116924.1511282300008
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X100556195956370.00%514114.0700036000012
Matt Benning (CGY)X230559403313215120.00%2834515.0201113000019
Jakob Silfverberg (FLA)X431420035137923.08%16215.470001300007
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X73141554992833.33%18812.6400000000015
Brandon Sutter (NJD)X123141004322252213.64%419916.5700001000237
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X15224-4002115429174.76%11509.980001200000
Carter Rowney (VAN)X1822461152716227169.09%927915.4900000000150
Isac Lundestrom (MTL)X27224-1002263410265.88%539814.7600000011075
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X4134-120410226124.55%17819.490113900003
Elias Lindholm (LAK)X5134-400313262143.85%210120.16000311000113
Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X5134-100215155186.67%09719.3201101100003
Paul Stastny (BOS)X7134-220616183165.56%013218.89011215000011
Zach Aston-Reese (BUF)X71340207420575.00%07911.290000000006
Chris Tierney (BOS)X71343203141041110.00%010715.3400000000120
Sam Bennett (TOR)X10134014102381011010.00%215415.4302232600000
Dennis Cholowski (NSH)X131343406783712.50%1325719.78112636000115
Jonny Brodzinski (MTL)X271341602012269173.85%32709.9900000101368
Jordan Greenway (BOS)X7044-22015915350.00%013419.19011021000010
Adam Henrique (NSH)X13044-21409202410260.00%019715.1800021100002
Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X14044440914253220.00%216111.4800002000014
Ryan Carpenter (VAN)X18044-12096211140.00%01086.010000000007
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X530301151261761017.65%09418.8010121000003
Miles Wood (CLB)X7303-1001281421121.43%011416.3100011900000
Lars Eller (SEA)X621300019101420.00%07612.740001500008
Jeff Carter (DAL)X6213-5006181941310.53%09916.5610141000000
Joonas Donskoi (BOS)X7213-60001315111513.33%012617.9801101500001
Carter Verhaeghe (BUF)X7213-12098265197.69%113218.9001131800003
Brad Marchand (BOS)X7213120919349195.88%113819.7211282200000
Sean Couturier (BOS)X7213-300213318296.45%014320.4911242200006
Derek Grant (BUF)X72131004161521013.33%28311.810000000009
Nic Dowd (CLB)X721330045126516.67%37010.000000000000
Danton Heinen (NSH)X13213000118219169.52%718113.9500001000123
Brandon Saad (TOR)X14213-200431791611.76%118012.8810133500004
Jason Dickinson (VAN)X18213-1207111261016.67%01236.8600001000023
Michael McLeod (R) (VAN)X18213-120911136515.38%01055.850000000017
Marc Staal (CLB)X41233203460216.67%57318.36101210000010
Nicolas Roy (LAK)X412300037103210.00%06315.740000000002
Josh Bailey (FLA)X41232000254420.00%05413.560000200000
Mark Stone (CHI)X4123-22038133127.69%07418.490111900000
Nick Holden (NSH)X5123-20083113100.00%67414.820110800001
Ben Hutton (BOS)X71232605671714.29%715221.78101219000021
Erik Johnson (CLB)X7123-17512371314.29%512718.090000000007
Evan Rodrigues (SEA)X8123-14046223214.55%315118.8201161800007
Jared Spurgeon (SEA)X8123-42031917195.88%1319624.54112821000020
Jesse Puljujarvi (SEA)X8123-1004515366.67%19812.3100021100000
Adam Larsson (NJD)X12123-2402610185115.56%1923019.20011614000031
Anders Bjork (NJD)X12123-310018815276.67%115412.8300000000032
Reilly Smith (NSH)X131230201417287313.57%019414.9200002000024
Scott Laughton (NYI)X15123-140101612298.33%21369.0700000000128
Daniel Sprong (MTL)X27123220105165196.25%028610.5900001900000
Michael Anderson (R) (BOS)X2033200120010.00%02311.390110100001
Rasmus Andersson (FLA)X4033160776060.00%810426.04000514000011
Derek Stepan (FLA)X4033260797260.00%06115.290001200008
Anthony DeAngelo (LAK)X5033320232110.00%18416.850110900002
Adam Pelech (LAK)X50331001084170.00%1111322.5900003000019
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X7033-100212295170.00%011917.0601141900014
Mike Reilly (SEA)X8033-1401576120.00%1514417.9700031801107
Ondrej Palat (SEA)X8033-50011171412200.00%015319.1101132200000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X420200021184625.00%07719.1900021200000
Boone Jenner (LAK)X52022755101631212.50%28316.6400003000021
Denis Gurianov (BOS)X72022005383625.00%0638.980001800000
T.J. Oshie (CLB)X7202-120461551113.33%012417.7300032000009
Brandon Hagel (R) (NSH)X13202-50035132915.38%4947.250000200000
Jimmy Vesey (NJD)X41121001792811.11%14912.150000000000
Zach Werenski (CHI)X4112-2405160516.67%59022.561015900005
Martin Necas (FLA)X411220051215196.67%26616.6000021300000
Tyler Seguin (FLA)X41122007996711.11%06616.5500001300000
Tomas Tatar (CHI)X4112-2208251420.00%07318.260001700000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VAN)X41122002240125.00%26817.0901121100005
Frederick Gaudreau (CLB)X4112-1000852520.00%25012.610000000000
Mathieu Perreault (LAK)X51120402440625.00%0346.800000000001
Calvin de Haan (DAL)X611202011691711.11%1113622.6400024000020
Ian Cole (CLB)X7112-24013880512.50%1515622.2810129000015
Taylor Raddysh (BOS)X7112300121011199.09%08712.460000000000
Tage Thompson (BUF)X71121001331433.33%0426.020000000000
Anders Lee (BUF)X7112-120124186125.56%012918.4911251800000
Dustin Brown (SEA)X8112-540127296233.45%016019.9700022200006
John Tavares (SEA)X8112-520820215204.76%517922.32000322000024
Nick Ritchie (NJD)X12112140157127128.33%012710.6200011100002
Logan Shaw (NSH)X12112-42071713287.69%21078.940000200004
Eric Staal (TOR)X14112-10031784412.50%114510.340000100004
Josh Brown (TOR)X14112421540854920.00%2023716.9200001000026
Radko Gudas (NYI)X15112-718027873614.29%1021814.550001100002
Zach Sanford (CLB)X3022-160412060.00%13812.810000000000
Alexander Nylander (R) (FLA)X3022-400555230.00%05116.9101121100000
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X402202010971070.00%07719.1900031200000
Mikael Granlund (EDM)X40220203811450.00%17719.1900031200000
Phil Kessel (LAK)X5022100037160.00%09017.910000800000
Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X6022-20044174130.00%18814.7301121100000
Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X6022-425152444260.00%1213722.7600006000011
Trevor Moore (BUF)X7022100325180.00%0436.140000000000
Dylan DeMelo (BOS)X70223801343330.00%716223.15000111000017
Joel Armia (CLB)X7022220171016540.00%19413.440000000000
Brenden Dillon (SEA)X8022-4803145130.00%1017121.4300000000016
Shayne Gostisbehere (SEA)X8022-220472230.00%511914.810000000000
Dysin Mayo (R) (TOR)X110225401562450.00%1719918.0500000000026
Erik Cernak (NSH)X110226275371113560.00%1322820.7600003000017
Shea Theodore (TOR)X140227403210080.00%1025117.94000517011012
Mitch Marner (LAK)X1101-1000161516.67%01615.700000000000
Nils Hoglander (R) (NSH)X31012001030033.33%24013.250000300000
Matthew Boldy (R) (NJD)X3101-1200131133.33%1268.710000000000
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X4101-22002123108.33%07919.800002700009
Alexandre Carrier (FLA)X4101-2004831533.33%49523.67101313000014
Noel Acciari (EDM)X41011002060416.67%0256.370000000000
Sam Steel (FLA)X4101-5003973314.29%37117.6700001200004
Jeff Petry (EDM)X4101-2404353220.00%49523.7700001400001
Jason Zucker (FLA)X41012005232133.33%16616.5500001300000
Corey Perry (NJD)X5101-3005350120.00%08516.990000000000
Pierre Engvall (LAK)X51010203461016.67%35611.1900002000121
Nick Bjugstad (NYI)X510110003112100.00%0367.220000000000
Seth Jones (LAK)X5101-4602881612.50%1312424.89000310000017
Frank Vatrano (DAL)X6101-310097144147.14%110717.8400021000002
Jordie Benn (DAL)X61010803360016.67%67712.790000000001
Johan Larsson (DAL)X6101-10031192411.11%0599.7600000000021
Anthony Mantha (DAL)X6101-7203215586.67%09315.4900011000000
Alexander Kerfoot (CLB)X7101-1002470714.29%1618.710000000001
Ryan Lomberg (SEA)X7101-300102102100.00%2638.930000000000
Kyle Palmieri (CLB)X7101-10049103610.00%08812.5700000000025
Cody Eakin (BUF)X71011001560216.67%0426.020000000000
Ryan Dzingel (NSH)X13101-30069176155.88%11048.020000000001
Jack Johnson (BUF)X2011100111000.00%1199.420000000001
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FLA)X3011-300523020.00%56521.6301111000008
Jason Demers (CLB)X3011-120702000.00%34113.660000000001
Ryan Graves (EDM)X4011-220567110.00%89423.47000211000111
Justin Holl (CHI)X4011060861140.00%57418.6000007000012
Jake Muzzin (EDM)X4011-140823040.00%89323.24000111000010
Damon Severson (FLA)X4011-340496230.00%1110526.15000414000012
Jay Beagle (BOS)X4011200135120.00%2348.3900000000112
William Lagesson (R) (BOS)X4011200016010.00%27218.000000100003
Ben Chiarot (LAK)X4011140643000.00%44812.0000001000010
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X4011140640010.00%26115.350000000008
Luke Glendening (EDM)X4011100223320.00%0328.110000000008
Erik Haula (CHI)X4011-2204813040.00%07117.830000800000
Tomas Nosek (CLB)X4011200501000.00%15012.380000000000
Neal Pionk (LAK)X5011-3201244240.00%812625.1500019000012
Brock Boeser (LAK)X5011-10027165140.00%08316.5100021100000
Ryan Suter (BUF)X50110002513420.00%39919.7700091200007
Travis Hamonic (LAK)X5011-160959170.00%611022.00000412000014
Jake Debrusk (LAK)X50112203212370.00%06212.380000100000
Josh Anderson (LAK)X5011-48013612360.00%08416.720001800000
Gemel Smith (NJD)X5011000053260.00%0407.950000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (BUF)X6011-355935000.00%811819.7500004000012
Michael Del Zotto (BUF)X6011-2001158460.00%1111919.8700021400007
Curtis Lazar (DAL)X6011-100378230.00%1538.9100000000015
Victor Rask (DAL)X6011-300039270.00%17712.840000000000
Brandon Montour (DAL)X6011-300395020.00%612520.7800000000020
Josh Archibald (DAL)X6011-4951649160.00%39315.5300006000012
Anthony Duclair (CLB)X7011-1009714590.00%113018.54000319000014
Marco Scandella (BOS)X7011-61001186260.00%1117525.06011218000016
Trevor Lewis (BOS)X7011200335050.00%1598.430000000006
John Klingberg (CLB)X7011-180349330.00%515722.41000822000011
Joel Edmundson (CLB)X7011-113522813220.00%1115922.70000717000014
Nick Jensen (BOS)X7011-70091210450.00%1016022.89000219000022
Derek Ryan (SEA)X8011-500079250.00%0678.360000200005
Matt Irwin (NJD)X12011-3801265020.00%717114.280000000002
Logan Stanley (R) (CGY)X1301121802453220.00%717113.180000000000
Austin Watson (NYI)X15011-140121013660.00%31248.2400000000016
Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X1000000105020.00%01919.470000100002
Noah Dobson (R) (LAK)X1000-300100010.00%01514.550000000001
Vince Dunn (FLA)X1000240112010.00%01717.450001200001
Jordan Oesterle (CHI)X1000020200000.00%01312.950000000000
Josh Dunne (R) (BOS)X1000000201000.00%099.000000000000
Danny O'Regan (FLA)X1000000001000.00%0109.820000000005
Justin Schultz (BOS)X1000-100210000.00%01818.270000200000
Tim Schaller (FLA)X1000000101010.00%01010.330000000006
Adam Erne (EDM)X2000140114010.00%0126.240000000000
Luke Kunin (EDM)X2000000012120.00%0126.210000000000
Matthew Highmore (BOS)X2000000002120.00%1178.490000000000
Michael Stone (NYI)X2000-120400130.00%43316.440000100000
Joseph Cramarossa (SEA)X2000-120003010.00%0147.130001000000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (FLA)X3000-400335050.00%05117.0700011100000
Bowen Byram (R) (TOR)X3000-100205000.00%04214.160000100001
Andy Greene (CHI)X3000-220112010.00%24314.390000000002
Mark Borowiecki (BUF)X3000-320603100.00%53812.780000100003
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X3000040120120.00%54615.290000000000
Greg McKegg (CLB)X3000-220311000.00%2216.870000000000
Evander Kane (EDM)X4000000611198150.00%28521.1800091400008
Zach Whitecloud (EDM)X4000100623110.00%15814.390000000004
Brett Howden (TOR)X4000-100056030.00%04811.980000100018
Nick Paul (EDM)X4000-4002213040.00%06616.4400000000114
Anthony Cirelli (EDM)X4000-400155330.00%25413.600000000003
Brent Burns (CHI)X4000-5208117260.00%78420.8800047000010
Esa Lindell (EDM)X4000-3201156060.00%1210526.16000314000011
Max Jones (FLA)X4000-3607110060.00%36516.2100001000010
Max Comtois (CHI)X4000-2001644370.00%07117.700000700001
Blake Wheeler (EDM)X4000-42031165120.00%26516.3500031400000
David Kampf (CHI)X4000-100391130.00%35714.2000000000016
Kyle Okposo (FLA)X4000-300378030.00%05313.150000000000
Blake Coleman (EDM)X40000006411170.00%07618.9500000000113
Kevin Rooney (CHI)X4000020704230.00%0297.320000000007
Vinni Lettieri (FLA)X4000-3001610050.00%15914.6500000000013
Lucas Carlsson (R) (FLA)X4000140200100.00%24711.700000000000
Otto Somppi (R) (CHI)X4000-200313010.00%0276.820000000000
Justin Braun (CHI)X4000000721010.00%38019.9900001000014
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X4000-300158250.00%06115.2000000000116
Justin Faulk (CHI)X4000-340445150.00%49623.9000018000012
Alex Chiasson (CHI)X4000100153130.00%0245.880000000000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X4000-300427130.00%04811.950000000002
Vincent Trocheck (EDM)X400000085172160.00%17619.1000051400000
Scott Harrington (FLA)X4000-120504120.00%27518.830000000006
Julius Bergman (NSH)X5000020513310.00%68917.8600009000010
Niko Mikkola (NJD)X5000-420712120.00%27514.990000000005
Rudolfs Balcers (VAN)X5000-120510130.00%15210.310000000000
Riley Nash (LAK)X5000-200012020.00%1316.2100000000010
Ben Harpur (DAL)X60001401173210.00%139215.330001200006
Colton Sceviour (DAL)X6000-120226160.00%1579.4600000000019
Robert Hagg (BUF)X60001001110430.00%410116.840000800002
Kyle Rau (MTL)X7000-100536120.00%2608.5200000000012
Lawson Crouse (BOS)X7000-36018121610130.00%413919.9000021000123
Joel Kiviranta (R) (NJD)X7000-200333220.00%0496.980000000000
Brayden McNabb (SEA)X8000-36013411250.00%1515419.2500011000016
Ross Colton (SEA)X8000-100944050.00%011013.7100001800000
Brendan Smith (SEA)XX8000-520846250.00%0617.610000000001
Derek Forbort (SEA)X8000-42011184160.00%1515919.9200000000022
Ville Heinola (R) (NSH)X10000-260944070.00%716516.4800032700001
Radim Zohorna (R) (NJD)X120001201038260.00%112910.7400012800000
Rasmus Asplund (CGY)X170001004614530.00%0995.840001400000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (MTL)X2152.62%64800000.93000000120113
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X2132.43%3700000.86000001100230
Bo Horvat (CGY)X1257.63%59000001.02000000240013
Nazem Kadri (MTL)X2248.89%54000000.96000000022121
Logan Couture (NSH)X1147.40%30800011.74000000010311
Ivan Provorov (MTL)X000.00%000000.54000000042300
Alex Killorn (NSH)X0039.13%4600001.29000002200131
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X2041.43%7000001.38000000510102
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X100.00%000000.80000000520202
Yanni Gourde (VAN)X2048.57%3500000.95000000011020
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X1155.00%56000000.79000000130202
Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X1026.47%3400000.71000000055211
Claude Giroux (CGY)X1053.17%33100000.86000000042023
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X0118.75%1600001.12000000410111
Nico Hischier (VAN)X1155.64%51400000.87000000530111
William Karlsson (NJD)X0060.76%28800001.44000000610110
Jaccob Slavin (CGY)X000.00%000000.55000001100120
Connor Murphy (MTL)X000.00%000000.51000020150100
Jordan Staal (TOR)X4057.72%42100011.03000001200221
Auston Matthews (VAN)X1254.79%52200000.79000002500112
Alexander Radulov (NYI)X2137.50%2400001.08000000031120
Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X2228.57%4200000.67000010071220
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X000.00%000000.99001010031101
David Perron (CGY)X1026.67%3000000.64000000011020
Brandon Tanev (MTL)X2132.61%4600100.60000010022110
Gabriel Landeskog (TOR)X0157.89%1900001.10000000022103
Phillip Danault (CGY)X2159.22%30900000.82000000011011
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X1053.85%2600000.98000000011002
Clayton Keller (MTL)X2132.14%2800000.66000000064110
Mathew Barzal (NYI)X2039.74%30200001.10000000021011
Kyle Connor (VAN)X1041.18%1700000.75000000140300
Jason Robertson (R) (CGY)X2140.00%3500000.70000001100020
Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X1042.31%2600000.68000000530001
Victor Hedman (NYI)X110.00%000000.64000000072110
Shea Weber (NYI)X000.00%000000.68000001200011
Nick Leddy (VAN)X100.00%000000.660000000111010
Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X0044.44%1800001.08000001200001
Brady Skjei (CGY)X100.00%000100.44000000031202
Ryan Getzlaf (MTL)X0054.79%40700100.71000000062012
Kirby Dach (NJD)X1048.28%5800000.96000001100010
Dominik Kubalik (NSH)X1021.43%4200000.91000001200011
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X1051.22%24600000.78000000065200
Connor Brown (NYI)X0138.46%1300001.04000000011011
Patrick Kane (DAL)X0038.46%1300011.78000000031110
John Carlson (TOR)X000.00%000000.63000000031001
MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X000.00%000000.540000000131011
Cale Makar (NYI)X000.00%000000.820000000131001
Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X0038.89%1800000.92000002300010
Vladislav Gavrikov (MTL)X100.00%000000.39000000033001
Devon Toews (CGY)X100.00%000000.350000001220002
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X0047.99%34800000.760000000142001
Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X2028.57%700001.17000000021111
Mats Zuccarello (NYI)X1013.33%1500000.83000000011011
Zdeno Chara (CGY)X110.00%000000.36000010150010
Patrice Bergeron (DAL)X1064.24%15100001.44000000022011
Egor Sharangovich (NYI)X2025.00%2000000.77000000041000
Andre Burakovsky (CGY)X0036.11%3600000.45000001100001
Aaron Ekblad (MTL)X100.00%000000.66000000022100
David Savard (TOR)X000.00%000000.71000000190010
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X000.00%000000.61000000270001
Tucker Poolman (MTL)X000.00%000000.400000000186001
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X0025.00%800001.07000000093200
Chris Kreider (BUF)X0121.05%1900001.08000000022101
Teuvo Teravainen (VAN)X1036.36%2200000.61000000073000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X100.00%000100.57000000310110
Jonathan Toews (NJD)X1163.76%28700000.70000000093100
Calle Jarnkrok (NYI)X1033.96%5300000.730000000111010
Brayden Schenn (MTL)X0054.07%49200000.360000000275000
Timo Meier (NJD)X1133.33%1800000.62000000033101
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X100.00%000000.26000000099002
Radek Faksa (TOR)X1149.52%21000000.82000000051100
Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X0052.63%47500000.41000000022001
Andrew Copp (CLB)X1035.96%11400000.93000000021100
Sean Kuraly (TOR)X0146.15%1300000.78000000011000
Joe Pavelski (CLB)X0047.14%7000001.12000000021010
Adam Lowry (CGY)X1058.57%7000000.65000000033200
Adrian Kempe (NSH)X0035.53%27300000.64000000091000
Alex Tuch (NSH)X1045.83%2400000.60000200042000
Tyler Toffoli (TOR)X0038.10%2100000.55000000260100
Oscar Klefbom (NSH)X000.00%000000.77000000140100
Alex Goligoski (NSH)X000.00%000000.43000010160000
Max Pacioretty (DAL)X0138.46%1300011.01000000041100
Pius Suter (R) (BOS)X0150.00%1400001.11000002200100
Sidney Crosby (BUF)X1052.71%20300000.79000000032010
Alexander Wennberg (SEA)X0047.66%23500000.69000000011000
Chris Tanev (NJD)X000.00%000000.42000000077010
Ryan Ellis (DAL)X000.00%000000.75000000410000
Duncan Keith (NJD)X000.00%000000.45000000032000
Jacob Larsson (VAN)X000.00%000000.440000000187001
Dillon Dube (MTL)X1027.59%2900000.28000001100020
Kris Russell (NSH)X100.00%000000.34000000031010
Tom Wilson (CGY)X1021.05%1900000.44001011100000
Nick Bonino (VAN)X1049.71%34200000.39000000011100
Matthew Nieto (CGY)X1035.00%2000000.48000000031001
Mark Giordano (BUF)X000.00%000000.57000000022100
William Borgen (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.78000000011011
David Pastrnak (BUF)X1027.27%1100000.67000000022100
Sam Gagner (NJD)X0050.00%1000000.56000000073001
Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X000.00%000000.30000011300000
Greg Pateryn (NYI)X000.00%000000.39000000022000
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X000.00%000000.31000000210100
Zach Bogosian (MTL)X000.00%000000.390000000105000
Joel Farabee (R) (VAN)X1021.43%1400000.45000000051000
Quinn Hughes (CLB)X100.00%000000.74000000051000
Anze Kopitar (BUF)X0053.47%20200000.68000000031000
Mattias Ekholm (NJD)X000.00%000000.67000000320000
Rasmus Ristolainen (BUF)X000.00%000000.59000000042001
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X000.00%000000.710000100101000
Matt Benning (CGY)X000.00%000000.290000000237000
Jakob Silfverberg (FLA)X0050.00%400001.29000000022110
Zemgus Girgensons (BUF)X0037.50%800000.90000001100010
Brandon Sutter (NJD)X1059.57%27700000.40000000210010
Tyler Pitlick (NYI)X0020.00%1000100.53000001100001
Carter Rowney (VAN)X0035.71%2800000.29000100011010
Isac Lundestrom (MTL)X0041.81%17700000.20000000180000
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X0048.28%8700001.03000000130010
Elias Lindholm (LAK)X0040.65%12300000.79000000240000
Nathan MacKinnon (LAK)X1050.00%11400000.83000000031001
Paul Stastny (BOS)X0054.55%13200000.60000000022001
Zach Aston-Reese (BUF)X1025.00%800001.01000000031000
Chris Tierney (BOS)X0036.36%3300000.75000000260000
Sam Bennett (TOR)X0023.08%1300000.52000020022000
Dennis Cholowski (NSH)X000.00%000000.310000001110000
Jonny Brodzinski (MTL)X0038.46%1300000.300000000166010
Jordan Greenway (BOS)X0066.67%900000.60000000072011
Adam Henrique (NSH)X0051.91%26200000.410000000134000
Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X0033.33%900000.500000000144000
Ryan Carpenter (VAN)X0075.00%400000.740000001180000
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X0022.22%900000.64000010011100
Miles Wood (CLB)X0033.33%900000.53000000022001
Lars Eller (SEA)X0052.00%10000000.79000000021000
Jeff Carter (DAL)X0057.35%13600000.60000000011000
Joonas Donskoi (BOS)X1083.33%600000.48000000031000
Carter Verhaeghe (BUF)X0050.00%800000.45000000011000
Brad Marchand (BOS)X0020.00%2000000.43000000022000
Sean Couturier (BOS)X0056.54%19100000.42000000044000
Derek Grant (BUF)X0054.17%9600000.73000000210000
Nic Dowd (CLB)X0048.78%8200000.86000000022002
Danton Heinen (NSH)X0011.76%1700000.33000000053000
Brandon Saad (TOR)X0018.75%1600000.33000000084000
Jason Dickinson (VAN)X0150.00%1400000.49000001100000
Michael McLeod (R) (VAN)X0043.20%12500000.5700000001111000
Marc Staal (CLB)X000.00%000000.82000000011000
Nicolas Roy (LAK)X0034.55%5500000.95000000010000
Josh Bailey (FLA)X000.00%400001.11000000032000
Mark Stone (CHI)X000.00%200000.81000000120000
Nick Holden (NSH)X000.00%000000.81000000032000
Ben Hutton (BOS)X010.00%000000.39000000054000
Erik Johnson (CLB)X100.00%000000.47000100032010
Evan Rodrigues (SEA)X0146.43%2800000.40000000051100
Jared Spurgeon (SEA)X100.00%000000.31000000071000
Jesse Puljujarvi (SEA)X0025.00%400000.61000000011000
Adam Larsson (NJD)X000.00%000000.26000000190001
Anders Bjork (NJD)X0011.11%900000.39000000061000
Reilly Smith (NSH)X008.33%1200000.31000000095000
Scott Laughton (NYI)X0049.18%12200000.440000001130001
Daniel Sprong (MTL)X0016.00%2500000.2100000001616000
Michael Anderson (R) (BOS)X000.00%000002.63000000021010
Rasmus Andersson (FLA)X000.00%000000.58000000041000
Derek Stepan (FLA)X0051.76%8500000.98000000042000
Anthony DeAngelo (LAK)X000.00%000000.71000000250000
Adam Pelech (LAK)X000.00%000000.53000000150000
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X0038.10%16800000.50000000072001
Mike Reilly (SEA)X000.00%000000.42000000081001
Ondrej Palat (SEA)X0037.50%1600000.39000000180001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X0055.56%900000.52000002200000
Boone Jenner (LAK)X0051.11%13500000.48000012200000
Denis Gurianov (BOS)X1060.00%500000.64000000066100
T.J. Oshie (CLB)X0055.00%2000000.32000000022000
Brandon Hagel (R) (NSH)X0025.00%400000.42000000099000
Jimmy Vesey (NJD)X01100.00%100000.82000000011100
Zach Werenski (CHI)X000.00%000000.44000001100000
Martin Necas (FLA)X00100.00%100000.60000000011001
Tyler Seguin (FLA)X0064.47%7600000.60000000011010
Tomas Tatar (CHI)X0025.00%800000.55000000032000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (VAN)X010.00%000000.59000000033010
Frederick Gaudreau (CLB)X0146.00%5000000.79000000022100
Mathieu Perreault (LAK)X0033.33%300001.18000000032000
Calvin de Haan (DAL)X100.00%000000.29000000043000
Ian Cole (CLB)X000.00%000000.26000000054000
Taylor Raddysh (BOS)X1047.01%11700000.46000000011001
Tage Thompson (BUF)X0050.00%200000.95000001200000
Anders Lee (BUF)X0130.00%1000000.31000000033000
Dustin Brown (SEA)X0046.15%1300000.25000000170000
John Tavares (SEA)X0055.34%20600000.22000001100000
Nick Ritchie (NJD)X0033.33%600000.31000000022000
Logan Shaw (NSH)X1051.85%13500000.3700000001111010
Eric Staal (TOR)X0048.31%17800000.28000000042000
Josh Brown (TOR)X010.00%000000.17001000011010
Radko Gudas (NYI)X000.00%000000.18000000190000
Zach Sanford (CLB)X000.00%200001.04000000031010
Alexander Nylander (R) (FLA)X0066.67%300000.79000000130000
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X0050.00%800000.52000000240000
Mikael Granlund (EDM)X0050.53%9500000.52000000140000
Phil Kessel (LAK)X0060.00%500000.45000000051000
Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X0040.00%500000.45000000061000
Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X000.00%000000.29002010063000
Trevor Moore (BUF)X000.00%100000.93000000270000
Dylan DeMelo (BOS)X000.00%000000.25000000073000
Joel Armia (CLB)X0040.00%500000.43000000072000
Brenden Dillon (SEA)X000.00%000000.23000000082000
Shayne Gostisbehere (SEA)X000.00%000000.34000000082000
Dysin Mayo (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.200000000113000
Erik Cernak (NSH)X000.00%000000.180001000116000
Shea Theodore (TOR)X000.00%000000.160000000147000
Mitch Marner (LAK)X000.00%200001.27000001100000
Nils Hoglander (R) (NSH)X0037.50%1600000.50000001100000
Matthew Boldy (R) (NJD)X0066.67%300000.77000000022000
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X0057.69%2600000.25000000011000
Alexandre Carrier (FLA)X000.00%000000.21000001100000
Noel Acciari (EDM)X000.00%100000.78000000033000
Sam Steel (FLA)X0051.22%8200000.28000000022000
Jeff Petry (EDM)X000.00%000000.21000000033000
Jason Zucker (FLA)X0075.00%400000.30000000011000
Corey Perry (NJD)X1033.33%600000.24000000033000
Pierre Engvall (LAK)X0066.67%300000.36000000011000
Nick Bjugstad (NYI)X000.00%200000.55000000022000
Seth Jones (LAK)X000.00%000000.16000000033010
Frank Vatrano (DAL)X0058.33%1200000.19000000033000
Jordie Benn (DAL)X000.00%000000.26000000033001
Johan Larsson (DAL)X0060.64%9400000.34000001100000
Anthony Mantha (DAL)X0028.57%700000.22000000033000
Alexander Kerfoot (CLB)X0025.00%400000.33000000011000
Ryan Lomberg (SEA)X100.00%100000.32000000055001
Kyle Palmieri (CLB)X0030.77%6500000.23000000066000
Cody Eakin (BUF)X0049.02%5100000.47000000011000
Ryan Dzingel (NSH)X010.00%300000.1900000001212000
Jack Johnson (BUF)X000.00%000001.06000000120000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.31000000130000
Jason Demers (CLB)X000.00%000000.49000000032000
Ryan Graves (EDM)X000.00%000000.21000000043000
Justin Holl (CHI)X000.00%000000.27000000043000
Jake Muzzin (EDM)X000.00%000000.22000000043000
Damon Severson (FLA)X000.00%000000.19000000042000
Jay Beagle (BOS)X0054.35%4600000.60000000043000
William Lagesson (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.28000000140000
Ben Chiarot (LAK)X000.00%000000.42000000043000
Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X000.00%000000.33000000041000
Luke Glendening (EDM)X0051.52%3300000.62000000043000
Erik Haula (CHI)X0057.28%10300000.28000000041000
Tomas Nosek (CLB)X0066.67%600000.40000000042000
Neal Pionk (LAK)X000.00%000000.16000000051000
Brock Boeser (LAK)X0030.00%1000000.24000000150000
Ryan Suter (BUF)X000.00%000000.20000000053000
Travis Hamonic (LAK)X000.00%000000.18000000053000
Jake Debrusk (LAK)X000.00%400000.32000000051000
Josh Anderson (LAK)X0037.50%800000.24000000053000
Gemel Smith (NJD)X0055.26%3800000.50000000052000
Ilya Lyubushkin (BUF)X000.00%000000.17000100060000
Michael Del Zotto (BUF)X000.00%000000.17000000060000
Curtis Lazar (DAL)X0046.15%1300000.37000000160000
Victor Rask (DAL)X0049.53%10700000.26000000063000
Brandon Montour (DAL)X000.00%000000.16000000063000
Josh Archibald (DAL)X0066.67%600000.21001000063000
Anthony Duclair (CLB)X0020.00%1500000.15000000073000
Marco Scandella (BOS)X000.00%000000.11000000071000
Trevor Lewis (BOS)X0041.18%1700000.34000000076000
John Klingberg (CLB)X000.00%000000.13000000072000
Joel Edmundson (CLB)X000.00%000000.13000010072000
Nick Jensen (BOS)X000.00%000000.12000000071000
Derek Ryan (SEA)X0050.00%7000000.30000000086000
Matt Irwin (NJD)X000.00%000000.120000000127000
Logan Stanley (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.120000000134000
Austin Watson (NYI)X0020.00%1000000.160000000158000
Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X000.00%200000.00000000011000
Noah Dobson (R) (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Vince Dunn (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000250000
Jordan Oesterle (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Josh Dunne (R) (BOS)X0025.00%800000.00000000000000
Danny O'Regan (FLA)X0027.27%1100000.00000000210000
Justin Schultz (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tim Schaller (FLA)X00100.00%100000.00000001200000
Adam Erne (EDM)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Luke Kunin (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matthew Highmore (BOS)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Michael Stone (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joseph Cramarossa (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (FLA)X000.00%300000.00000000033000
Bowen Byram (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000032000
Andy Greene (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mark Borowiecki (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Greg McKegg (CLB)X0036.36%2200000.00000000033000
Evander Kane (EDM)X0057.14%700000.00000000044000
Zach Whitecloud (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brett Howden (TOR)X0050.00%600000.00000000044000
Nick Paul (EDM)X0038.71%3100000.00000000044000
Anthony Cirelli (EDM)X0056.76%7400000.00000000044000
Brent Burns (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Esa Lindell (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Max Jones (FLA)X0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Max Comtois (CHI)X0028.57%700000.00000000044000
Blake Wheeler (EDM)X0050.00%400000.00000000044000
David Kampf (CHI)X0057.14%7700000.00000000044000
Kyle Okposo (FLA)X0037.50%800000.00000000044000
Blake Coleman (EDM)X0014.29%700000.00000000044000
Kevin Rooney (CHI)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Vinni Lettieri (FLA)X0043.48%6900000.00000000044000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Otto Somppi (R) (CHI)X0053.13%3200000.00000000033000
Justin Braun (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X000.00%300000.00000000044000
Justin Faulk (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Alex Chiasson (CHI)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X0020.00%500000.00000000044000
Vincent Trocheck (EDM)X0054.17%9600000.00000000044000
Scott Harrington (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Julius Bergman (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Niko Mikkola (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Rudolfs Balcers (VAN)X0050.00%600000.00000000011000
Riley Nash (LAK)X0044.44%900000.00000000055000
Ben Harpur (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Colton Sceviour (DAL)X0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Robert Hagg (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kyle Rau (MTL)X000.00%400000.00000000000000
Lawson Crouse (BOS)X0026.67%1500000.00000000077000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (NJD)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Brayden McNabb (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ross Colton (SEA)X0047.06%3400000.00000000088000
Brendan Smith (SEA)XX0025.00%400000.00000000088000
Derek Forbort (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ville Heinola (R) (NSH)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Radim Zohorna (R) (NJD)X0040.43%4700000.0000000001212000
Rasmus Asplund (CGY)X0024.37%11900000.0000000001111000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov (EDM)30210.9382.201910071130000.000031010
Pavel Francouz (BOS)42020.9382.022670091440000.000043100
Jordan Binnington (LAK)41210.9352.4324701101540010.000041100
Alex Nedeljkovic (MTL)22000.9322.75131206880000.0000225000
Elvis Merzlikins (EDM)10100.9312.0060002290000.000013000
Ben Bishop (CGY)2215600.9292.32131622517220000.0000212233
Carey Price (SEA)84400.9262.8446601222970000.000080220
Jonathan Quick (DAL)21000.9262.5547002270000.000006000
Linus Ullmark (BOS)31200.9262.33180207940000.000034000
Jacob Markstrom (VAN)149320.9252.6287020385070000.0000144212
Charles Williams (NYI)40110.9232.571870081040000.0000015000
Frederik Andersen (TOR)137510.9232.8777421374810220.0000131120
James Reimer (LAK)10010.9212.8463003380000.000014000
Marc-Andre Fleury (MTL)25131110.9212.79155121729090100.0000251410
Jake Oettinger (FLA)10010.9203.1476004500000.000013000
Sergei Bobrovsky (CLB)63300.9182.9736400182190000.000061100
Ilya Samsonov (R) (BUF)41300.9132.7623900111270010.000043010
Igor Shesterkin (R) (CHI)40400.9133.2623900131500000.000040000
Jeremy Swayman (R) (TOR)20100.9104.0389006670000.0000113000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NSH)137420.9093.1177201404400000.0000130210
Robin Lehner (NJD)125420.9083.1370901374030010.0000120200
Darcy Kuemper (VAN)42110.9013.4624300141420100.0000414000
Ilya Sorokin (R) (FLA)30300.9013.6718000111110000.000031100
Cam Talbot (DAL)61310.9003.3432300181800100.000060002
Thatcher Demko (R) (CLB)10100.9004.0060204400000.000016000
Philipp Grubauer (NYI)1510210.8993.0275500383760000.0000150000
Thomas Greiss (BUF)32100.8903.6718000111000000.000034000
Keith Kinkaid (NJD)10100.8753.7832002160000.0000012000
Casey DeSmith (CGY)21100.8504.0190006400000.0000221000
Pheonix Copley (NSH)10000.8334.9736003180100.0000013000
Kevin Lankinen (R) (SEA)10000.8184.3927002110000.000008000