Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Scheifele (MTL)X2781523260156478255410.26%249318.25134167000000
2Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X27813214140423812829976.25%448918.10235247000000
3Bo Horvat (CGY)X2371421610036659721587.22%141017.84033723000219
4Nazem Kadri (MTL)X2491120420114786185710.47%241817.40145115800000
5Logan Couture (NSH)X1191019460153862163614.52%321919.914261722000017
6Ivan Provorov (MTL)X2741519418046464122379.76%5770426.062352469011177
7Alex Killorn (NSH)X136121862027197116518.45%227821.39011103300004
8Sam Reinhart (NSH)X1361218800101750153612.00%126220.1214593700004
9Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X1851318740181733141615.15%2244824.912241654000022
10Yanni Gourde (VAN)X189817-1120382069153413.04%436019.9722484200000
11Dylan Larkin (CGY)X238917800196479216510.13%042818.611341968000013
12Nikolaj Ehlers (MTL)X277101702012268621478.14%047917.7502296800006
13Claude Giroux (CGY)X238816420124270195611.43%237016.08213133900000
14Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X1561016580352160205410.00%228519.03246114600000
15Nico Hischier (VAN)X1851116114019516914477.25%436920.521231344011224
16William Karlsson (NJD)X12313161005244111247.32%322318.5715673200000
17Jaccob Slavin (CGY)X23115167601926426232.38%3458225.321232478000060
18Connor Murphy (MTL)X271151610401078364517242.22%4862723.221232068000270
19Jordan Staal (TOR)X148715980423265183512.31%729220.833141035112136
20Auston Matthews (VAN)X188715-280293374175010.81%438021.12314145500000
21Alexander Radulov (NYI)X157815-240181948134014.58%027918.5824694200001
22Pavel Buchnevich (CGY)X2369154155533610128605.94%544519.33022197300004
23Darnell Nurse (NJD)X12411151261042162741514.81%2230225.191231031000027
24David Perron (CGY)X23771450020258416548.33%144019.14303187200000
25Brandon Tanev (MTL)X277714723565367718429.09%646917.3500048000476
26Gabriel Landeskog (TOR)X14681470091354204411.11%225418.17112113800001
27Phillip Danault (CGY)X23410149403345509248.00%434214.8500000112253
28Tomas Hertl (TOR)X148513-7100182369193211.59%126518.92224144000003
29Clayton Keller (MTL)X237613200103147113014.89%039217.0511274500003
30Mathew Barzal (NYI)X15671324012263172419.35%023715.8012341800005
31Kyle Connor (VAN)X18671310201430676358.96%134819.35123174700000
32Jason Robertson (R) (CGY)X236713-4209134882812.50%137316.2022486100000
33Mikko Rantanen (VAN)X184913-32021217625595.26%138021.14033115500016
34Victor Hedman (NYI)X153101366028194212237.14%2840627.072462950000040
35Shea Weber (NYI)X152111371003217359125.71%2138225.481231440000238
36Nick Leddy (VAN)X1821113-4601291331415.38%2239622.0013465400006
37Brendan Gallagher (TOR)X14571272091942142511.90%122215.88022103500000
38Brady Skjei (CGY)X23651110140432639131815.38%2250121.791121556011056
39Ryan Getzlaf (MTL)X276511616029424862812.50%230811.4200013000179
40Kirby Dach (NJD)X125611-2004153662013.89%222919.04145532000114
41Dominik Kubalik (NSH)X135611-12018134092712.50%324218.5910143100001
42Steven Stamkos (NYI)X15561171202430607368.33%328118.76134164000007
43Connor Brown (NYI)X114711240611496428.16%321119.2200000000233
44John Carlson (TOR)X142911-6601626289197.14%2135225.142351439000015
45MacKenzie Weegar (VAN)X182911-418067221461614.29%3441122.81145744000037
46Cale Makar (NYI)X13011112402161511110.00%1026720.530441337000015
47Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X123710-10019123913287.69%021718.1210192700000
48Vladislav Gavrikov (MTL)X2728100140341920101710.00%3251919.21022440000061
49Devon Toews (CGY)X231910-32027294214352.38%2257424.950112175000028
50Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X1401010-7003253110270.00%426318.7902224000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ben Bishop (CGY)2215600.9292.32131622517220000.0000212
2Jacob Markstrom (VAN)149320.9252.6287020385070000.0000144
3Marc-Andre Fleury (MTL)25131110.9212.79155121729090100.0000251
4Carey Price (SEA)84400.9262.8446601222970000.000080
5Frederik Andersen (TOR)137510.9232.8777421374810220.0000131
6Philipp Grubauer (NYI)1510210.8993.0275500383760000.0000150
7Andrei Vasilevskiy (NSH)137420.9093.1177201404400000.0000130
8Robin Lehner (NJD)125420.9083.1370901374030010.0000120