Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Bogosian (LAV)X4011-120636140.00%39122.70000319000015
Logan Stanley (R) (STK)X1527921403161731111.76%1133522.351451265000063
Jackson Cates (R) (SPR)X6011-10032236210.00%0589.740000000000
Luke Schenn (TOR)X15134539538494511.11%1229719.78101659000045
Brendan Guhle (SPR)X40001155704120.00%57618.98000217000011
Dylan Sikura (RCK)X116410240211554144711.11%223120.9601173400002
Mitch Vande Sompel (R) (RCK)X11279-224042663833.33%1122820.7411226000017
Ville Pokka (RCK)X11145920175911211.11%924522.31000429000047
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CLE)X512308081644725.00%210020.00101111000115
Joseph Blandisi (RCK)X117411580142648153214.58%221219.311011028000117
Zac Dalpe (GRP)X6134-12041013477.69%011318.84011426000115
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (WBS)X101271946026213992830.77%619519.485271736000013
Chris Bigras (LAV)X4000-460841020.00%46015.100000500003
Nelson Nogier (WBS)X10189220034111211118.33%2118118.131121030000017
Michael McCarron (SPR)X6426340671851922.22%38413.9600003000016
Michael Rasmussen (BKR)X1176137160403049104014.29%1322420.33112175600000
Nate Prosser (PSM)X5022-16036917160.00%1210120.23000131500004
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (RCK)X1151015-19521122351621.74%1429326.663251534011147
Joel Hanley (GRP)X5101-51953541125.00%310621.26101319000023
Ian Mitchell (R) (WBS)X10189-180129165136.25%719319.28123938000019
Brett Seney (ABB)X2035841001731417227.32%028414.200001100003
Kiefer Sherwood (RCK)X114913-120045205310347.55%326924.47134729000441
Henrik Borgstrom (LAV)X411214071364416.67%19223.02000121000019
Dominik Simon (RCK)X114711600893683611.11%123621.45112630101334
Shane Pinto (R) (BKR)X11461010007181331030.77%11029.2500000000010
Gustav Olofsson (PRO)X1015689513912278.33%319519.501121246000028
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (ABB)X202131582602428214109.52%2740620.302571763000089
Joey Anderson (BKR)X114371040452141419.05%0918.290000000000
Cole Caufield (R) (WBS)X1071118420102142131516.67%517817.84156113600000
Matt Luff (LAV)X4011-360355320.00%07117.7300021800002
Samuel Morin (STK)X21044-14420701073110.00%1733515.94011223000014
Tyrell Goulbourne (STK)X21314-1134034122391713.04%134016.18101217000029
Madison Bowey (LAV)X4000-120522020.00%67719.27000118000011
Nikita Nesterov (R) (LAV)X4000-120655160.00%29122.84000520000015
Aaron Ness (WBS)X10011-11001576210.00%418218.22000534000013
Matthew Peca (SDG)X5055-10016162140.00%310320.53022220000014
Remi Elie (ROC)X7123-2407611569.09%29112.9700057000012
Josh Mahura (GRP)X6000-680647160.00%313722.84000426000031
Christian Djoos (ROC)X7448-3202121551026.67%416223.193031132000027
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X156915620104747163512.77%332221.490331371101367
Mike Hardman (R) (STK)X2156115200392342113211.90%528613.6200024000160
Mason Geertsen (CLE)X5257-210013877428.57%118416.8912331100009
Ross Johnston (ROC)X71121203281512.50%1456.381014900006
Morgan Frost (MIL)X4000-820033110.00%55614.040000000000
Tyler Lewington (ROC)X72350808671528.57%713519.34022430000119
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X4000-540665230.00%07819.61000120000010
Joel Kellman (STK)X211515304175183386134717.44%648623.16581327800005110
Aaron Harstad (MIL)X401102013515260.00%47418.53000142000008
Dominic Toninato (BKR)X119615-36022351153017.65%415914.48415223600000
Noah Gregor (R) (GRP)X6123-720612123118.33%111519.15022322000020
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOR)X1588164140233141194319.51%129919.922571563000053
Cooper Marody (SPR)X5325-2406111631118.75%27915.7601151700000
Andrew Poturalski (ROC)X7213-10021375728.57%28412.000000200000
Justin Richards (R) (SPR)X6101-120653311123.03%46010.020000000002
Ben Gleason (ABB)X201231124028973214.29%931015.4800001000038
Matt Bartkowski (PSM)X55381120168174529.41%1211923.86314112100007
Lean Bergmann (R) (MIL)X4011-100243220.00%0307.550000000000
Nick Lappin (MIL)X4000-100003020.00%061.580000000000
Steven Santini (STK)X2118932803016178135.88%2043920.89123868000085
Drew O'Connor (R) (PRO)X107295203252861725.00%118518.54202847000019
Kole Sherwood (PRO)X10358-1206182372713.04%019719.680111152000010
Anton Lindholm (GRP)X6246295116210100.00%49616.0801109000010
Noah Juulsen (LAV)X4000-4401452010.00%06616.620000500003
John Quenneville (MAN)X245712-4255412739182612.82%745218.832351211200000
John Hayden (BKR)X114812-3240371832101812.50%615914.47145113600000
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (MAN)X248816-58013888222689.76%2555022.9413424113000180
Jake Bean (STK)X21113144120913233104.35%1342820.390331771000094
Rob O'Gara (STK)X21314-152553011103330.00%1835016.6600021000151
Dennis Gilbert (BKR)X1113464084121100.00%2837.540000000003
Kalle Kossila (LAV)X4000120662370.00%08120.15000020000012
Evan McEneny (CLE)X5101-1180257100210.00%69819.5800061500009
Vitaly Abramov (STK)X217714-1100131752193313.46%133916.13123157400002
Michael Dal Colle (SPR)X5123-20067641116.67%17915.7100001700000
Jack Dougherty (GRP)X6022060641110.00%210116.8502202000018
David Gustafsson (R) (STK)X2179161160324745203315.56%242520.261231068101258
Luke Johnson (SPR)X62795208151111018.18%26811.340000200006
Dominic Turgeon (SDG)X5101-39598711114.29%09819.62000019000011
Jack Studnicka (R) (TOR)X153710-5403212261613.64%224116.08224335000218
Adam Mascherin (TOR)X15117183100112061142518.03%127017.984592562000120
Dryden Hunt (GRP)X6022-6120111013170.00%312721.09000422000031
Gabriel Carlsson (ABB)X2029111130032171641412.50%1944222.12112963000085
Michael Amadio (ROC)X7167100017165166.25%111917.0312372600000
Ryan MacInnis (SDG)X5123-500591610196.25%38216.330000000000
Boris Katchouk (ABB)X209182715255263958184415.52%341820.912571266101274
Kyle Clifford (TOR)X613422013712388.33%312921.58000132000021
Andy Welinski (ROC)X72911140108219109.52%714720.952351831000024
Garrett Pilon (ABB)X2048125140181826123415.38%134617.28123563000012
J.C. Beaudin (R) (MIL)X4202-2200370228.57%0338.350000000000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (MAN)X2461117-3401028587819487.69%1746819.502352411700000
Justin Kirkland (CLE)X5202-3601051001020.00%48917.830000400005
Anthony Richard (GRP)X6325160910143721.43%010617.6911226000014
Brian Pinho (ABB)X2019193821160244078195024.36%439819.9164101464000460
Jacob Middleton (ABB)X203367180454144621.43%1539919.94101561000085
Reece Willcox (GRP)X6101-112014441225.00%1111719.43000222000021
Clark Bishop (MAN)X2491423-2295419475165012.00%1851321.3645926103000259
Gabriel Gagne (WBS)X1062804013203181619.35%516916.890221034000027
Gavin Bayreuther (ABB)X2012324017123250.00%51246.1810116000025
Carsen Twarynski (R) (RCK)X111234201010144117.14%621019.0801122700000
Lucas Johansen (SDG)X5000-140911020.00%38917.79000118000015
Sean Malone (ROC)X70554601584120.00%611015.660000000000
Alexander True (ABB)X2079163275354546213015.22%544922.461349630112100
Guillaume Brisebois (MAN)X242121415606517327216.25%2748920.382242094000042
Jake Bischoff (GRP)X6101-38010140025.00%612120.20101222000024
Brian Lashoff (BKR)X11156226026650420.00%514713.321123600008
Ryan Fitzgerald (ROC)X76612017522252891721.43%314921.2314573500002
Lane Pederson (R) (PRO)X10358520927154920.00%018818.76000234000029
Jalen Chatfield (R) (PRO)X1024668088104820.00%821721.69112748000035
Otto Leskinen (R) (LAV)X4022-160052100.00%37919.73000220000012
C.J. Smith (SPR)X6279520116184911.11%27211.990001300008
Ryan Collins (PRO)X1001111201312230.00%713513.500002300008
Anthony Angello (PRO)X10224-41403121337176.06%519019.030001251000039
Frederic Allard (ABB)X201101110180279961111.11%1329414.6902231200004
Alexandre Fortin (WBS)X10178060171914497.14%915615.62112434000014
Parker Wotherspoon (SPR)X6011-3201213310.00%310417.27011016000015
Jansen Harkins (R) (MAN)X24151025-1401376110328113.64%1148120.0354936107000035
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ROC)X76171801710186533.33%111917.0211252600000
Brandon Gignac (R) (MIL)X4022-100303010.00%0307.550000000000
Jeremy Roy (SDG)X5011-440823210.00%310120.19000121000017
Dylan Coghlan (R) (RCK)X11010101016025511390.00%924322.10011730000042
Trent Frederic (SDG)X5437-112017142121719.05%39719.4912352000019
Cameron Hughes (R) (SDG)X5101-3201912278.33%111222.45000119000014
Zach Senyshyn (R) (SDG)X5022-3100610167150.00%211122.13000119000012
Austin Wagner (GRP)X6044-140955260.00%19716.2402222700001
Adam Musil (MIL)X4000-8100940000.00%75413.440000000000
Blake Hillman (STK)X21066-1126020103260.00%435016.68000013011033
Matthew Phillips (R) (LAV)X4112-3004381412.50%08521.2400022000009
Simon Benoit (R) (RCK)X11145-216023417465.88%1228626.03123934011144
Glenn Gawdin (RCK)X115510014025375811428.62%522620.5301100000015
Marian Studenic (PRO)X1019105601614186255.56%017417.4404444800000
Lukas Jasek (CLE)X512304051333433.33%29017.9201101100006
Mikey Eyssimont (ROC)X713441808551420.00%411015.700000000000
Tyler Steenbergen (ABB)X20369111002232528315.77%331415.68000220011218
Austin Poganski (MIL)X4011-520438170.00%05112.780000500000
Keaton Middleton (TOR)X15077-310031128420.00%1330420.30022360000046
Kale Clague (ABB)X2071118111002128136853.85%1942921.464378640110100
Michael Pezzetta (R) (ABB)X5000000131200.00%0357.0600002000019
Mathieu Olivier (STK)X17246110017161831311.11%11247.301451251000262
Skyler McKenzie (RCK)X113580808125114435.88%223621.42011612000114
Tanner Kaspick (ABB)X201232609660616.67%01055.2500005000112
Nick Merkley (R) (STK)X213121504026293713248.11%441719.842241071000255
Brent Pedersen (R) (CLE)X5448-2201392031120.00%18416.8713441600002
Steven Lorentz (TOR)X1512312081112298.33%31298.600110600002
C.J. Suess (R) (ABB)X206397175181440152615.00%432516.2701115101141
Oleg Sosunov (R) (TOR)X1122414015861333.33%619517.74000141000030
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (GRP)X64480209101121136.36%110216.992132600006
Luke Green (R) (SDG)X5101-1404130033.33%28717.48101219000014
Stelio Mattheos (R) (PRO)X1042646046157926.67%314614.6101111200001
Joseph Cecconi (TOR)X1304411002353100.00%621716.68000015000026
Rhett Gardner (R) (BKR)X11325104082142821.43%0918.290000000000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (BKR)X1122421407101341015.38%4645.780000000000
Devante Stephens (R) (PRO)X100997160767310.00%1017517.50011628000031
Giorgio Estephan (R) (PRO)X10000-120133160.00%0626.190000300003
Alex Petrovic (BKR)X11066620930010.00%3807.310000000000
Jeremy Davies (R) (TOR)X153101312001661351123.08%928118.73156741011034
Oskar Steen (R) (PRO)X103360602131551320.00%314514.501122900004
Reese Johnson (R) (STK)X216511-13100183343155413.95%433315.8511232500000
Max Willman (MAN)X24171835162553176116287914.66%2141517.3021393400000
Parker Kelly (R) (ABB)X2081422218013165052916.00%234017.00156126700000
Owen Tippett (R) (GRP)X6134-640215941011.11%312821.36112121000032
Rasmus Kupari (R) (MAN)X2417163314160367488286719.32%2741617.3401102000134
Alex Alexeyev (R) (SDG)X5033-320944340.00%410420.71011221011017
Eetu Tuulola (R) (SDG)X5224-1206254240.00%19118.1711222200000
Chase Priskie (R) (LAV)X4000-200520100.00%35914.680000400005
Martin Pospisil (R) (SDG)X5022-440115197160.00%48617.240000600009
Jeffrey Viel (R) (PRO)X1010124081090511.11%1999.860000200009
Aidan Dudas (R) (SDG)X5213-400342061110.00%18516.930001510128
Stefan Matteau (MIL)X4202-52054184411.11%15112.780001500000
Gabriel Bourque (TOR)X153151851003514323229.38%325817.2319101364000014
Brad Malone (STK)X21912213215313560245715.00%335416.87538168500005
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (TOR)X4112-2004331033.33%76516.220001600002
Yegor Zamula (R) (LAV)X4101-51158731633.33%26516.2300001400001
Justin Dowling (TOR)X15156-280924265183.85%220413.5700034000000
Alex Galchenyuk (SPR)X5101240410122138.33%010320.57000320000015
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X159413-9120181854114516.67%422715.167181333000124
Taylor Fedun (ROC)X7156-640101111589.09%816022.85033932000024
Zach Trotman (STK)X212121423355471341315.38%1244020.97167979000082
Liam O'Brien (TOR)X1514541002113232124.35%21258.350003900005
Josh Leivo (SPR)X6123-16044275173.70%210116.8400041700008
Tyler Wotherspoon (SPR)X6101-3206392711.11%610717.78101417000016
Greg Carey (MIL)X4011-52001410330.00%35413.480003500002
Martin Frk (GRP)X6224-10071195922.22%011719.47112126000022
Nathan Walker (PRO)X1035856015132471412.50%214614.5800001900001
Stuart Percy (MIL)X4134-46016614087.14%59523.711231326000010
Turner Elson (ROC)X7022-220544020.00%1608.580000000000
Tyler Gaudet (TOR)X15415-4100123026101915.38%320913.93000110000024
Dillon Simpson (BKR)X1136921402410100730.00%714913.5112356000010
Jaycob Megna (PRO)X10033-335534511540.00%1323123.090111053000033
T.J. Tynan (CLE)X512300017901011.11%210420.73011111000118
Vince Dunn (SPR)X5055320456030.00%411322.69000421000016
Josh Dunne (R) (PRO)X3224-1001012111618.18%26621.90112416000012
Danny O'Regan (SPR)X511220052128178.33%19919.75000121000110
Tim Schaller (SPR)X51232201011125138.33%210721.35000221000118
Joseph Cramarossa (PSM)X23031605473242.86%12512.640000000000
Bowen Byram (R) (TOR)X1336931001691641118.75%1030623.552241358000050
Greg McKegg (CLE)X4257120315401450.00%37318.1621321100009
Rudolfs Balcers (ABB)X15591418026235513399.09%334823.17033548000382
Kyle Rau (LAV)X1000000401000.00%12222.350001500004
Rasmus Asplund (STK)X6325-300081721117.65%413522.56101317000133

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Bogosian (LAV)X00100.00%100000.220000000105000
Logan Stanley (R) (STK)X100.00%000000.540000000134000
Jackson Cates (R) (SPR)X00100.00%200000.34000000063000
Luke Schenn (TOR)X000.00%000000.270000100123011
Brendan Guhle (SPR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dylan Sikura (RCK)X3062.50%1600000.87000000310011
Mitch Vande Sompel (R) (RCK)X010.00%000000.79000001300000
Ville Pokka (RCK)X000.00%000000.410000000104000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CLE)X0033.33%3600000.60000000031001
Joseph Blandisi (RCK)X1167.76%24500011.04000000041120
Zac Dalpe (GRP)X0055.66%10600000.71000000031100
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (WBS)X3038.89%1800011.95000003300230
Chris Bigras (LAV)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Nelson Nogier (WBS)X000.00%000000.99000000290001
Michael McCarron (SPR)X0179.31%2900001.43000000011200
Michael Rasmussen (BKR)X0050.00%800001.16000000011211
Nate Prosser (PSM)X000.00%000000.40000000053000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (RCK)X100.00%000001.02000000041012
Joel Hanley (GRP)X000.00%000000.19000000033000
Ian Mitchell (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.93000000120000
Brett Seney (ABB)X0056.10%8200000.56000000074001
Kiefer Sherwood (RCK)X0038.89%1800000.97000001300001
Henrik Borgstrom (LAV)X0048.65%11100000.43000000210000
Dominik Simon (RCK)X0028.57%1400000.93000000011110
Shane Pinto (R) (BKR)X0060.00%10000001.97000000052201
Gustav Olofsson (PRO)X000.00%000000.62000010011010
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (ABB)X100.00%000000.74000000210001
Joey Anderson (BKR)X1040.00%500001.54000000022110
Cole Caufield (R) (WBS)X116.67%1500012.02000001300210
Matt Luff (LAV)X0041.18%1700000.28000000043000
Samuel Morin (STK)X000.00%000000.240000000213000
Tyrell Goulbourne (STK)X0254.55%2200000.240000000105100
Madison Bowey (LAV)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (LAV)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Aaron Ness (WBS)X000.00%000000.110000000102000
Matthew Peca (SDG)X0045.00%2000000.97000000450000
Remi Elie (ROC)X0025.00%400000.66000000011000
Josh Mahura (GRP)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Christian Djoos (ROC)X100.00%000000.99000002200001
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X1163.75%25100000.93000000120102
Mike Hardman (R) (STK)X1042.86%1400000.77000000055030
Mason Geertsen (CLE)X000.00%000001.66000002500000
Ross Johnston (ROC)X0050.00%2800000.90000000053000
Morgan Frost (MIL)X0083.33%600000.00000000044000
Tyler Lewington (ROC)X000.00%000000.74000000160010
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X0012.50%800000.00000000044000
Joel Kellman (STK)X2158.54%4100011.23001001600313
Aaron Harstad (MIL)X000.00%000000.27000000042000
Dominic Toninato (BKR)X2050.00%1000011.88000000022220
Noah Gregor (R) (GRP)X0048.11%10600000.52000000032000
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOR)X1057.35%13600011.07000002400210
Cooper Marody (SPR)X0084.71%8500001.27000000410001
Andrew Poturalski (ROC)X0069.12%6800000.71000000031000
Justin Richards (R) (SPR)X0083.33%4800000.33000000033000
Ben Gleason (ABB)X000.00%000000.19000000033000
Matt Bartkowski (PSM)X100.00%000001.34000000011111
Lean Bergmann (R) (MIL)X0050.00%200000.66000000041000
Nick Lappin (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Steven Santini (STK)X000.00%000000.410000000173001
Drew O'Connor (R) (PRO)X2060.00%1500000.97000000210200
Kole Sherwood (PRO)X0031.82%2200000.81000000160011
Anton Lindholm (GRP)X000.00%100001.24000010120011
Noah Juulsen (LAV)X0020.59%3400000.00000000044000
John Quenneville (MAN)X0041.38%2900000.53000010033000
John Hayden (BKR)X0050.00%1200001.51000000032011
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (MAN)X3061.54%74100000.58000000043012
Jake Bean (STK)X100.00%000000.65000000120001
Rob O'Gara (STK)X000.00%000000.23000011200000
Dennis Gilbert (BKR)X000.00%000000.96000000044000
Kalle Kossila (LAV)X0050.00%2600000.00000000044000
Evan McEneny (CLE)X000.00%000000.20000000044000
Vitaly Abramov (STK)X3066.67%1800010.83000000061102
Michael Dal Colle (SPR)X10100.00%700000.76000000021000
Jack Dougherty (GRP)X000.00%000000.40000000160000
David Gustafsson (R) (STK)X1164.46%37700000.75000000011013
Luke Johnson (SPR)X0093.15%7300002.64000000011010
Dominic Turgeon (SDG)X00100.00%300000.20000010022000
Jack Studnicka (R) (TOR)X1152.91%17200000.83000000022110
Adam Mascherin (TOR)X0050.00%1000001.33000000320121
Dryden Hunt (GRP)X0058.33%1200000.32000000062000
Gabriel Carlsson (ABB)X100.00%000000.500000000131011
Michael Amadio (ROC)X0061.07%13100001.17000000011001
Ryan MacInnis (SDG)X0073.33%1500000.73000000210000
Boris Katchouk (ABB)X1052.46%6100001.29001000410242
Kyle Clifford (TOR)X0022.22%900000.62000000140000
Andy Welinski (ROC)X010.00%000001.50000000140110
Garrett Pilon (ABB)X0161.90%2100000.690000000102101
J.C. Beaudin (R) (MIL)X0075.61%4100001.20000000011000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (MAN)X0057.58%3300000.730001100103112
Justin Kirkland (CLE)X0050.00%800000.45000000022100
Anthony Richard (GRP)X2054.12%8500000.94000001100001
Brian Pinho (ABB)X2263.06%37900011.91000001800702
Jacob Middleton (ABB)X100.00%000000.30000000054100
Reece Willcox (GRP)X000.00%000000.17000000044000
Clark Bishop (MAN)X0260.33%42100010.90000010044221
Gabriel Gagne (WBS)X0152.94%1700000.95000000210001
Gavin Bayreuther (ABB)X000.00%000000.490000000197000
Carsen Twarynski (R) (RCK)X1050.00%1200000.290000000101001
Lucas Johansen (SDG)X00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Sean Malone (ROC)X000.00%100000.91000000270000
Alexander True (ABB)X1063.90%42100000.71000010021120
Guillaume Brisebois (MAN)X100.00%000000.570000000122011
Jake Bischoff (GRP)X000.00%000000.16000000022000
Brian Lashoff (BKR)X100.00%000000.820000000103000
Ryan Fitzgerald (ROC)X0061.97%14200001.61000013300210
Lane Pederson (R) (PRO)X0162.36%17800000.85000001200002
Jalen Chatfield (R) (PRO)X010.00%000000.55000000033000
Otto Leskinen (R) (LAV)X000.00%000000.51000000140000
C.J. Smith (SPR)X0085.71%700002.50000000021011
Ryan Collins (PRO)X000.00%000000.150000000106000
Anthony Angello (PRO)X1028.44%22500000.42000001100000
Frederic Allard (ABB)X000.00%000000.75000000042001
Alexandre Fortin (WBS)X0028.57%700001.02000001200000
Parker Wotherspoon (SPR)X000.00%000000.19000000160000
Jansen Harkins (R) (MAN)X3155.26%3800011.04000000044422
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ROC)X1166.67%900011.18000000031110
Brandon Gignac (R) (MIL)X0050.00%200001.33000000041000
Jeremy Roy (SDG)X000.00%000000.20000000051000
Dylan Coghlan (R) (RCK)X000.00%000000.820000001110010
Trent Frederic (SDG)X1045.76%11800001.44000000410110
Cameron Hughes (R) (SDG)X0055.79%9500000.18000001100000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (SDG)X0035.14%3700000.36000000150000
Austin Wagner (GRP)X0020.00%500000.82000000061010
Adam Musil (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Blake Hillman (STK)X0033.89%23900000.340000001210100
Matthew Phillips (R) (LAV)X0038.89%1800000.47000001200010
Simon Benoit (R) (RCK)X000.00%000000.350000000105000
Glenn Gawdin (RCK)X0067.65%17000000.89000001100102
Marian Studenic (PRO)X0050.00%800001.15000001200000
Lukas Jasek (CLE)X0046.15%1300000.67000000011010
Mikey Eyssimont (ROC)X100.00%000000.73000000240000
Tyler Steenbergen (ABB)X1060.00%21000000.570000000112110
Austin Poganski (MIL)X0050.00%400000.39000000043000
Keaton Middleton (TOR)X000.00%000000.460000001150002
Kale Clague (ABB)X100.00%000100.84000000120030
Michael Pezzetta (R) (ABB)X0070.59%1700000.00000000055000
Mathieu Olivier (STK)X1071.73%19100000.970000000147000
Skyler McKenzie (RCK)X0072.73%1100000.68000000140000
Tanner Kaspick (ABB)X0048.00%2500000.5700000001611000
Nick Merkley (R) (STK)X1064.79%7100000.72000000082010
Brent Pedersen (R) (CLE)X10100.00%300001.90000002200010
Steven Lorentz (TOR)X0068.27%10400000.47000000065000
C.J. Suess (R) (ABB)X2246.94%4900000.55000010022110
Oleg Sosunov (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.41000001300000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (GRP)X0071.43%700001.57000001100110
Luke Green (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.23000000033001
Stelio Mattheos (R) (PRO)X0033.33%900000.82000002200011
Joseph Cecconi (TOR)X000.00%000000.370000001130000
Rhett Gardner (R) (BKR)X100.00%300001.10000000075011
Ty Dellandrea (R) (BKR)X1050.00%5600001.26000000140001
Devante Stephens (R) (PRO)X000.00%000001.030000002100010
Giorgio Estephan (R) (PRO)X0056.76%3700000.0000000001010000
Alex Petrovic (BKR)X000.00%000001.490000000112000
Jeremy Davies (R) (TOR)X010.00%000000.930000002100110
Oskar Steen (R) (PRO)X0062.50%8800010.83000000051100
Reese Johnson (R) (STK)X0055.88%3400000.66000000140000
Max Willman (MAN)X4155.81%4300011.69000010120431
Parker Kelly (R) (ABB)X3068.42%1900001.29000000210027
Owen Tippett (R) (GRP)X0052.94%6800000.62000000022001
Rasmus Kupari (R) (MAN)X3159.56%36100021.59000001100331
Alex Alexeyev (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.58000000250010
Eetu Tuulola (R) (SDG)X0066.67%600000.88000001200000
Chase Priskie (R) (LAV)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Martin Pospisil (R) (SDG)X0046.48%7100000.46000000051000
Jeffrey Viel (R) (PRO)X0128.57%700000.20000000055000
Aidan Dudas (R) (SDG)X0060.00%500000.71000000031000
Stefan Matteau (MIL)X0070.00%1000000.78000000022000
Gabriel Bourque (TOR)X1028.57%700001.39000000011100
Brad Malone (STK)X0168.48%27600011.19000010310300
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.62000000000000
Yegor Zamula (R) (LAV)X0018.00%5000000.31000010033000
Justin Dowling (TOR)X0061.84%7600000.59000000022010
Alex Galchenyuk (SPR)X0074.13%14300000.19000000033000
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X2070.31%6400001.14000001100100
Taylor Fedun (ROC)X000.00%000000.75000001200001
Zach Trotman (STK)X000.00%000000.64000010071011
Liam O'Brien (TOR)X1041.57%8900000.80000000062001
Josh Leivo (SPR)X0077.78%900000.59000000051010
Tyler Wotherspoon (SPR)X000.00%000000.19000001100000
Greg Carey (MIL)X0080.88%6800000.37000000043000
Martin Frk (GRP)X0042.86%2100000.68000000011000
Nathan Walker (PRO)X1044.44%900001.10000000120000
Stuart Percy (MIL)X000.00%000000.84000000310010
Turner Elson (ROC)X0025.00%400000.67000000076000
Tyler Gaudet (TOR)X1055.17%8700000.48000000062100
Dillon Simpson (BKR)X000.00%000001.21000000032101
Jaycob Megna (PRO)X000.00%000000.260000101100000
T.J. Tynan (CLE)X0048.68%7600000.58000000011001
Vince Dunn (SPR)X000.00%000000.88000000250000
Josh Dunne (R) (PRO)X0056.47%8500001.22000000000100
Danny O'Regan (SPR)X1081.82%1100000.41000000210000
Tim Schaller (SPR)X0088.89%900000.56000001200000
Joseph Cramarossa (PSM)X0140.00%500002.37000000000100
Bowen Byram (R) (TOR)X200.00%000000.59000000032110
Greg McKegg (CLE)X0157.58%6600001.93000000033000
Rudolfs Balcers (ABB)X2134.08%17900000.81000000011100
Kyle Rau (LAV)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Rasmus Asplund (STK)X0035.66%12900000.7400000001111001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska (ABB)21001.0000.003400080000.0000020000
Mikhail Berdin (LAV)10001.0000.001700060000.000004000
Colton Point (R) (RCK)21000.9640.7481001280000.0000011000
Max Lagace (SPR)20000.9520.8472001210000.000006000
Samuel Montembeault (PSM)51310.9123.4534800202280000.000050100
Dylan Wells (TOR)21000.9091.9960002220000.0000015000
Zane McIntyre (BKR)117310.9052.6468200303170200.0000110011
Alexei Melnichuk (R) (PRO)20010.9001.7270002200100.0000010000
Jeremy Helvig (R) (MAN)51000.8942.32181007660100.0000024000
Christopher Gibson (WBS)104600.8924.0159900403720000.0000100102
Kaden Fulcher (R) (RCK)115410.8872.7268421312750000.0000110000
Callum Booth (R) (MAN)2413640.8803.05133801685680700.0000240112
Ken Appleby (ABB)2015400.8802.21116902433580100.0000200000
Ian Scott (R) (SDG)10000.8754.6026002160000.000005000
Jeff Glass (CLE)51310.8624.7425300201450100.000050000
Mason McDonald (R) (SDG)51400.8603.8927800181290000.000050000
Calvin Pickard (TOR)159410.8542.9485700422870010.0000150001
Matthew Villalta (R) (PRO)104500.8413.4454100311950000.0000100000
Jonas Johansson (R) (ROC)73310.8393.5640400241490000.000077000
Carter Hart (LAV)40400.8394.032230015930000.000040000
Evan Cormier (R) (STK)2111820.8383.67116100714390000.0000210010
Jake Paterson (GRP)62300.8304.1026300181060000.000060000
Dan Vladar (R) (SPR)62400.8283.552870117990000.000060000
Joseph Woll (R) (MIL)40400.8175.081770015820000.000044000