Deprecated: Constant FILTER_SANITIZE_STRING is deprecated in /home/othlca/history.othl.ca/public_html/outputs/2021-22/playoffs/STHSSetting.php on line 14

Connexion
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Condors29630103929
22Canucks29640003625
33Marlies19640003231
44IceHogs17540103230
55Bruins12450103233
66 Americans12330102826
77Heat11540102934
88Thunderbirds6240001818
99Griffins1240001722
1010Penguins1460002940
1111Checkers00000000
1212Eagles00000000
1313Stars00000000
1414Reign00000000
1515Wild00000000
1616Comets00000000
1717Sound Tigers00000000
1818Wolf Pack00000000
1919Senators00000000
2020Phantoms00000000
2121Roadrunners00000000
2222Rampage 00000000
2323Barracudas00000000
2424Crunch00000000
2525Bears00000000
2626Wolves00000000
2727Moose0350202536
2828Mariners-5130101120
2929Gulls-5140001220
3030Monsters-8130101426
3131Rocket-1204000315
3232Admirals-1304000720