Pro Team ScoringLast Update - April 27, 2016 at 20:19
Your screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BozakX427910055120016.67%08120.2211241400003
Patrick KaneX425712027190010.53%07719.2602231400000
Alex TanguayX422418074140014.29%17518.6800031200000
Rick NashX4213-10037160012.50%18922.15101313000121
Blake ComeauX41120406450020.00%04611.480000100000
David LegwandX4112-1402620050.00%05313.260000000000
Brandon ManningX41122607140025.00%36416.030000300001
Brayden SchennX41120003470014.29%05814.5800021400000
Mark StoneX4022-1402418000.00%27719.14000413000111
Antoine RousselX41010202490011.11%0307.520000000016
Luke SchennX4011040814000.00%58220.51011112000013
Erik ColeX40110001210000.00%05012.420000400002
Mark FayneX4011200122000.00%78420.93000112000015
Ryan CarterX4011000423000.00%0369.0800000000012
Tobias EnstromX4000-200723000.00%410426.08000215000021
Brian FlynnX4000000056000.00%04511.3200001000019
Korbinian HolzerX4000020702000.00%46616.480000200005
Hampus LindholmX4000-2201021000.00%410125.25000014000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BozakX0058.16%9800002.23000000230110
Patrick KaneX1033.33%600001.82000001200010
Alex TanguayX0025.00%400001.07000002200100
Rick NashX1123.08%1300000.68000000011100
Blake ComeauX0066.67%300000.87000000032000
David LegwandX0053.97%6300000.75000000011000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.62000000130001
Brayden SchennX0048.61%7200000.69000000022000
Mark StoneX0050.00%200000.52000000041000
Antoine RousselX0066.67%300000.66000000011000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.24000000043000
Erik ColeX00100.00%200000.40000000042000
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.24000000043000
Ryan CarterX0044.44%900000.55000000041000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brian FlynnX0050.79%6300000.00000000044000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop42110.9042.6325000111140000.000040000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patric HornqvistX4314100110150020.00%17418.3800041700001
James NealX430324042120025.00%17318.1800031800000
Ryan O'ReillyX41232001915006.67%08721.84000418000114
Brandon DubinskyX4033-120654000.00%17318.2800011800003
Derick BrassardX4033100296000.00%07318.1300011700000
Keith YandleX4112-2200480012.50%910827.00000619000016
Marc MethotX4112-32014020050.00%118821.9600016000013
Alec MartinezX4022420332000.00%47618.90000015000011
Tommy WingelsX410112010540025.00%14711.820000300000
Gabriel LandeskogX4101-4006412008.33%07318.1500021800000
Brent SeabrookX4011017511311000.00%97919.8500061500008
Matt HunwickX4011340210000.00%56215.620000300007
Nick SpalingX4011100134000.00%24411.0700000000114
Matt NietoX4011-100014000.00%0276.800000100000
Frans NielsenX4000-200096000.00%16415.9400012000014
Jarret StollX4000-120155000.00%2409.9500000000013
Torey KrugX4000-120012000.00%28621.4700021500003
Chris KreiderX4000040032000.00%15212.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patric HornqvistX1016.67%600001.09000000310011
James NealX0150.00%400000.82000002200001
Ryan O'ReillyX0058.88%10700000.69000000230000
Brandon DubinskyX0050.00%600000.82000000140000
Derick BrassardX0046.24%9300000.83000000041000
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.37000000130000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.46000000120010
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.53000000041000
Tommy WingelsX0033.33%300000.42000001100001
Gabriel LandeskogX1040.00%500000.28000001100000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.25000000043000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.32000000042000
Nick SpalingX00100.00%400000.45000000042000
Matt NietoX0050.00%200000.74000000042000
Frans NielsenX0036.00%7500000.00000000044000
Jarret StollX0046.15%2600000.00000000044000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Chris KreiderX0057.14%700000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask42110.9053.1125100131370000.000040100

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX42354004390022.22%05714.2901141700001
Jarome IginlaX414522061318005.56%18821.9302222100000
Ryan JohansenX414500061011009.09%27919.8213441900001
Andrej SekeraX41343207960016.67%610726.82112622000021
Brad MarchandX3123-2006513007.69%05016.7112331200029
Victor HedmanX4123460101060016.67%1310024.88112417000018
Matt CalvertX42022204390022.22%16516.2000014000018
Karl AlznerX4202-3806240050.00%49623.91202223000016
Brandon PirriX41120001414007.14%06817.1101161800013
Michael LattaX4101-2003650020.00%04611.6100001000015
Dennis EverbergX2011-100102000.00%0178.610000000000
Cody McLeodX4011-1601555000.00%16115.350000200005
Jason SpezzaX40110001165000.00%08019.9000042200005
Robert BortuzzoX40110801133000.00%26415.950000300006
Martin MarincinX4011-240252000.00%58721.82000116000017
Boyd GordonX1000-100031000.00%077.180000100004
Darren ArchibaldX1000-100121000.00%077.100000000000
Justin FontaineX2000000148000.00%0189.110002400000
Tom WilsonX3000-240723000.00%0248.090000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX4000200267000.00%15714.3500000000119
Niklas GrossmanX4000-240021000.00%45614.120000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX0063.33%3000001.75000001300110
Jarome IginlaX1060.00%2000001.14000001100110
Ryan JohansenX0050.00%11000001.26000000120001
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.75000000420000
Brad MarchandX000.00%300001.20000000000000
Victor HedmanX010.00%000000.60000000031000
Matt CalvertX000.00%300100.62000002200010
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.42000000022000
Brandon PirriX1075.00%400000.58000000033100
Michael LattaX0056.82%4400000.43000000011000
Dennis EverbergX000.00%100001.16000000021000
Cody McLeodX0050.00%400000.33000000140000
Jason SpezzaX0063.27%9800000.25000000043000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.31000000140000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.23000000042000
Boyd GordonX0042.86%1400000.00000000000000
Darren ArchibaldX000.00%000000.00000000021000
Justin FontaineX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Tom WilsonX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0037.25%5100000.00000000044000
Niklas GrossmanX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith43010.9142.112560091050000.000040000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX432554059130023.08%07819.500002900000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X41455007450020.00%17819.450000900000
Jannik HansenX422422010660033.33%04811.990000100004
Scott HartnellX4213-400109110018.18%19623.97101311000011
Jake MuzzinX41123003140025.00%17217.900001900001
Mikko KoivuX4112-42011813007.69%09624.01011111000011
Dennis SeidenbergX411220010720050.00%27719.250000000009
Tanner PearsonX41122203260016.67%14310.800000000000
Ryan CallahanX4022-3204515000.00%08721.6600031100004
Mike SantorelliX4022200165000.00%04912.150000000005
Aaron Ekblad (R)X4011000043000.00%58822.000001900004
John CarlsonX4011-2202106000.00%811428.42000210000010
Travis HamonicX4011-2401085000.00%710726.8100021100008
Marcus JohanssonX4000-200071000.00%34711.690001100002
Roman PolakX40001201433000.00%88320.680000100008
Curtis GlencrossX4000-220532000.00%04511.200001100000
David Pastrnak (R)X4000-200103000.00%04411.050000000000
Justin WilliamsX40005002610000.00%27819.410000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX1028.57%700001.28000002300100
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X0045.78%8300001.29000000320010
Jannik HansenX000.00%900001.67000001100001
Scott HartnellX0036.36%1100000.63000000210000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.56000000011000
Mikko KoivuX1060.98%12300000.42000001200010
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.52000000021000
Tanner PearsonX000.00%000000.93000000032000
Ryan CallahanX000.00%600000.46000000140000
Mike SantorelliX0045.45%6600000.82000000042000
Aaron Ekblad (R)X000.00%000000.23000000042000
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.18000000043000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.19000000140000
Marcus JohanssonX0032.00%5000000.00000000044000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Curtis GlencrossX0020.00%500000.00000000044000
David Pastrnak (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Justin WilliamsX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick32100.8942.70156007660000.000030001
Michal Neuvirth20010.9491.57114203590000.000013000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX432524086120025.00%08220.3910131400000
Ryan GetzlafX40552006514000.00%08421.1101131400004
Artemi Panarin (R)X42240205190022.22%17618.9801121400002
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX41341209450020.00%410125.27011413000013
Daniel SedinX4123-4203512008.33%06716.8502231200001
Adam LarssonX4033120436000.00%29423.62011312000010
Henrik SedinX4202-50068110018.18%06917.2020231200000
Erik CondraX41122000670014.29%1399.8400000000015
Daniel WinnikX4022-100383000.00%05714.3700001000014
Adam McQuaidX4101-1409030033.33%46215.610001200001
Petter GranbergX4101-3004230033.33%118019.93000212000013
Phil KesselX4011-4206714000.00%07318.3000041200000
Chris TerryX4011200121000.00%0246.050000000000
Radko GudasX1000020720000.00%01413.770000000000
Keith AulieX3000-100510000.00%64916.290000100002
Carl GunnarssonX4000-300212000.00%37919.72000212000011
Jay BeagleX4000-200364000.00%04912.230000000008
Andrew DesjardinsX4000-280441000.00%04010.070000000000
Ryan WhiteX4000200441000.00%1327.940000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX1014.29%700001.23000001200101
Ryan GetzlafX0059.62%10400001.18000000240001
Artemi Panarin (R)X0016.67%600001.05000000011010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.79000001100000
Daniel SedinX0050.00%400000.89000000022000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.64000000140000
Henrik SedinX0155.56%8100000.58000000022000
Erik CondraX100.00%300001.02000000022010
Daniel WinnikX0033.33%3600000.70000000140000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.32000001100000
Petter GranbergX000.00%000000.25000000022000
Phil KesselX0025.00%400000.27000000042000
Chris TerryX00100.00%100000.83000000042000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Keith AulieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jay BeagleX0055.77%5200000.00000000044000
Andrew DesjardinsX0085.71%700000.00000000044000
Ryan WhiteX0043.75%3200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford42200.8793.2624000131070000.000040000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX4123-3003590011.11%06816.9900031100000
Kevin Hayes (R)X42022004370028.57%15714.360000600000
Zemgus GirgensonsX42021004090022.22%25614.100000000005
Jiri HudlerX4112-3002614007.14%07318.2500031100005
Sean CouturierX41122201680012.50%15313.180000000004
Mark StreitX4022-100524000.00%17719.3600021000001
Tyson BarrieX4022-140932000.00%48320.670002900000
Dougie HamiltonX4022000730000.00%46917.350000200005
Mark ScheifeleX4101-2004250020.00%06416.121011800000
Bryan LittleX4011-20021015000.00%16516.310115900000
Shane DoanX4011200846000.00%06115.300000400001
Justin FaulkX4011-4201058000.00%79122.7301131000005
Roman JosiX4011-455272000.00%49523.810001900005
Charlie CoyleX4011-220822000.00%05112.740000100001
Sergei GoncharX1000000001000.00%01616.320000000000
Joe ColborneX2000-300223000.00%02412.030000000000
Filip Forsberg (R)X2000-300111000.00%0157.740001100000
Willie MitchellX3000000211000.00%45116.880000100006
Mikael BacklundX4000-200176000.00%25613.890000000006
Brock NelsonX4000-220654000.00%06816.890000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX1044.30%7900000.88000001300010
Kevin Hayes (R)X000.00%500000.70000000011001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0066.67%300000.71000000011000
Jiri HudlerX0025.00%400000.55000000021000
Sean CouturierX0063.64%6600000.76000001100000
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.52000000140000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.48000000240000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.58000000042000
Mark ScheifeleX0066.67%600000.31000000033000
Bryan LittleX0040.58%6900000.31000000043000
Shane DoanX0037.50%800000.33000000041000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.22000000043000
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.21001000140000
Charlie CoyleX00100.00%200000.39000000042000
Sergei GoncharX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joe ColborneX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Filip Forsberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Willie MitchellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mikael BacklundX0046.03%6300000.00000000044000
Brock NelsonX0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen30300.8364.201570011670000.000031000
James Reimer21000.9660.7283001290000.000013100

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew LaddX433630057160018.75%08420.94000114011215
Ryan KeslerX41453204814007.14%28420.93000414011115
John TavaresX405510041116000.00%08621.4901111300001
Jeff CarterX431410066140021.43%08421.1010141300000
Kyle OkposoX41342001650020.00%06917.2700021400000
Chris TanevX4033355122000.00%48821.91000114000013
Brandon SaadX42022407690022.22%18420.9100021300000
Brent BurnsXX4112-4404570014.29%110426.04011213101114
Kevin ConnautonX3022420033000.00%24013.270000000000
Andrew FerenceX4022480832000.00%56516.260000100009
Alex BurrowsX4101-1002030033.33%0246.080000000000
Zach BogosianX41012408420050.00%89724.15000014000011
Mike HoffmanX41010202313007.69%04611.4100021000000
Joel WardX4011000438000.00%04511.1300000000010
Lars EllerX4011-120413000.00%0297.250000000004
Kevin KleinX1000020010000.00%199.400000200002
Kevin BieksaX4000-375531000.00%46616.450000100005
Brandon SutterX4000075596000.00%14411.000000000008
Viktor TikhonovX4000-100310000.00%0235.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew LaddX0042.86%700001.43000003400011
Ryan KeslerX0058.62%11600001.19000000210000
John TavaresX0046.79%10900001.16000000440000
Jeff CarterX0066.67%900000.95000000011100
Kyle OkposoX0150.00%400001.16000000430000
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.68000010041000
Brandon SaadX0055.56%900000.48000001100001
Brent BurnsXX100.00%000000.38000000033000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000001.00000000130000
Andrew FerenceX000.00%000000.62000000042000
Alex BurrowsX000.00%000000.82000000022000
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.21000000022000
Mike HoffmanX0020.00%500000.44000000022001
Joel WardX0033.33%300000.45000000042000
Lars EllerX0037.04%2700000.69000000042000
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.00000010044000
Brandon SutterX0054.35%4600000.00000010044000
Viktor TikhonovX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott42200.9122.5223801101130000.000040100

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX4426-16084140028.57%08019.8900011200004
Evgeni MalkinX4246-10017180011.11%18220.4000001200004
Ryan McDonaghX4033355436000.00%610726.75000313000014
Patrick EavesX42020553880025.00%05413.470000100004
Patrik BerglundX41121005613007.69%05112.8700021200013
Nazem KadriX4022-360258000.00%07017.4500021200005
Brenden DillonX4022-22551110000.00%37318.1500001000008
Craig AdamsX410100073100100.00%04210.540000000009
Alexander Wennberg (R)X4011100214000.00%25012.4300000000011
Patrick WierciochX1000-100000000.00%01717.000000000002
Drew DoughtyX3000-120476000.00%15819.390003800018
Jay McClementX4000-1002106000.00%04611.5800010000012
David JonesX4000-200637000.00%07618.9000011100003
Brett ConnollyX4000020123000.00%0338.320000000000
Deryk EngellandX4000-4201030000.00%16415.910000500004
Jonas BrodinX4000200032000.00%49523.68000211000014
Jamie OleksiakX4000-320202000.00%86215.540000100005
Alex ChiassonX4000-100436000.00%04110.330000000000
Boone JennerX4000-3401049000.00%16716.6600001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX2057.14%700001.51000002200101
Evgeni MalkinX0049.12%11400001.47000000210020
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.56000010140100
Patrick EavesX0040.00%500000.74000011100000
Patrik BerglundX0037.50%4000000.78000001100010
Nazem KadriX0046.51%8600000.57000000240000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.55000010043000
Craig AdamsX0012.50%800000.47000000033000
Alexander Wennberg (R)X0057.14%700000.40000000110000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jay McClementX0060.38%5300000.00000000011000
David JonesX0050.00%800000.00000000011000
Brett ConnollyX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Alex ChiassonX000.00%200000.00000000044000
Boone JennerX0080.00%500000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury42200.8743.7021120131030000.000040000
Martin Jones10000.9522.0829001210000.000004000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX433652024120025.00%07719.250003900000
Nick FolignoX433650056230013.04%28721.631014900009
Andy GreeneX42466404170028.57%48721.650002600008
Patrick MarleauX423550045140014.29%07819.510111900000
Benoit PouliotX4123-1001480012.50%04912.250000000003
Mike GreenX4033520721000.00%58320.850000800002
Blake WheelerX4112-1006450020.00%17618.880001800006
Justin AbdelkaderX41120008770014.29%05513.730000800000
Andrei MarkovX4022-100457000.00%79824.5000031000009
Derek StepanX4022-100198000.00%07518.760000800006
Craig SmithX4101-1405160016.67%0287.080000000000
Mikael GranlundX41010001850020.00%16014.950000000000
Jan HejdaX4011-1401041000.00%36014.880000000006
Ben SmithX4011-120141000.00%15213.070000000009
Dainius ZubrusX1000000110000.00%065.600000000000
John-Michael LilesX1000-200000000.00%01615.770000100000
Shawn HorcoffX3000000101000.00%0268.820000000000
Mattias EkholmX3000075031000.00%24214.070000000004
Jeff PetryX4000-140943000.00%59423.6000001000006
Jean-Gabriel PageauX4000-100212000.00%0287.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX000.00%600001.56000001400010
Nick FolignoX10100.00%300001.39000003400021
Andy GreeneX000.00%000001.39000000210000
Patrick MarleauX0057.14%11200001.28000000410000
Benoit PouliotX000.00%200001.22000000031000
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.72000000240001
Blake WheelerX000.00%200000.53000001100000
Justin AbdelkaderX100.00%200000.73000000021000
Andrei MarkovX000.00%000000.41000000041000
Derek StepanX0046.81%9400000.53000000120000
Craig SmithX000.00%000000.71000000022001
Mikael GranlundX0014.29%700000.33000000022000
Jan HejdaX000.00%000000.34000000043000
Ben SmithX0050.00%6600000.38000000022000
Dainius ZubrusX000.00%000000.00000000011000
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Shawn HorcoffX0037.50%1600000.00000000000000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.00000100033000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0058.06%3100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist42200.8643.032380112880010.000040100

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX414522051220005.00%110626.50022620000223
James van RiemsdykX4314240310160018.75%09824.40101520000016
Luke AdamX42021204130066.67%05714.230000000000
Jason GarrisonX41120605860016.67%810225.43000420000017
Ryan SuterX41120603740025.00%58020.031012200009
Vladimir TarasenkoX40221402138000.00%05714.140000000000
Nick BjugstadX41011403020050.00%0123.090000000000
Jim SlaterX4011-3201687000.00%08721.77000416000218
Brad BoyesX4011-400349000.00%17318.19000419000010
Marco ScandellaX40111402164000.00%79323.1401122000007
Jimmy HayesX40113601138000.00%07719.2100021700000
Brett SutterX2000000000000.00%020.830000000000
Alexei EmelinX2000020512000.00%53919.430000600007
Paul StastnyX4000-300275000.00%16917.3600001800006
Tomas KopeckyX4000140746000.00%16115.310000200003
Brian StraitX4000000631000.00%14010.090000200003
Kevin PorterX4000000021000.00%0235.660001600001
Jared CowenX4000020931000.00%38019.88000118000017
Alexander Petrovic (R)X4000-240822000.00%47819.55000212000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0055.26%11400000.94000000031002
James van RiemsdykX1028.57%2800000.82000000011110
Luke AdamX000.00%400000.70000002200000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.39000000120000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.50000000021000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0038.33%6000000.71000000240000
Nick BjugstadX000.00%100001.62000000022001
Jim SlaterX0049.23%6500000.23000000042000
Brad BoyesX0025.00%400000.27000000042000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.22000000041000
Jimmy HayesX0022.22%900000.26000000000000
Brett SutterX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul StastnyX0053.41%8800000.00000000044000
Tomas KopeckyX0062.50%800000.00000000044000
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kevin PorterX0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander Petrovic (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson20200.8774.00120208650000.000022000
Roberto Luongo21100.9401.78135004670010.000020000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX443754095220018.18%08822.00011516000012
Nicklas BackstromX4347500311120025.00%09223.13101316000017
Tyler JohnsonX413400001117005.88%06315.710005600004
Nathan GerbeX42022001740050.00%06816.9800011100000
David MossX41121403480012.50%04310.830000000000
Matt CullenX41123001350020.00%36215.610000400008
Daniel PailleX4022100263000.00%04711.690000000004
Steve OleksyX4022220720000.00%05413.450000000003
Eric NystromX41010204160016.67%06716.6300001200001
Derek MacKenzieX40110801077000.00%06215.390003800004
Tom GilbertX4011220672000.00%38020.05000212000011
Dennis WidemanX4011-120755000.00%810626.45011413000013
Philip SamuelssonX4011200221000.00%35313.150000000001
Daniel ClearyX4000-300521000.00%0348.590000000003
Lubomir VisnovskyX4000220232000.00%68120.13000212000011
Erik JohnsonX4000-1201364000.00%810726.67000113000013
Joakim AnderssonX4000-300064000.00%0317.770000000000
Ryan HamiltonX4000-340014000.00%1358.650000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX0025.81%3100001.59000004400210
Nicklas BackstromX0059.46%11100001.51000003400012
Tyler JohnsonX1045.83%7200001.27000000110100
Nathan GerbeX000.00%600000.59000002200000
David MossX10100.00%200000.92000001100000
Matt CullenX0044.44%2700000.64000000130000
Daniel PailleX0014.29%700000.86000000140000
Steve OleksyX000.00%000000.74000000240000
Eric NystromX0060.00%500000.30000000022000
Derek MacKenzieX0056.76%3700000.32000000042000
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.25000000043000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%000000.19000000041000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.38000000140000
Daniel ClearyX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Lubomir VisnovskyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Joakim AnderssonX0046.88%3200000.00000000044000
Ryan HamiltonX0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov42200.8893.0123900121080000.000040000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris RussellX416752028100100.00%97318.1600004000011
Radim VrbataX4314-20026100030.00%18019.900000900000
Logan CoutureX4314000714150020.00%110025.0320239000011
Alexander SteenX421322038190010.53%08521.180002900005
Michael FrolikX421300036130015.38%28120.1701129000012
Robert ScuderiX41233005230033.33%77218.0500028000013
Kevin ShattenkirkX4033060537000.00%38320.8501161000002
Matt HendricksX41120009430033.33%05714.2800000000012
Alex PietrangeloX3022-275345000.00%78327.620221600009
Matt FrattinX4022200126000.00%15513.810000000002
Jori LehteraX4022-420567000.00%07618.880002900000
Matt NiskanenX4101-2402740025.00%27819.540001800005
Matt CookeX1011100012000.00%022.350000000000
Tomas TatarX4011-1004312000.00%28521.170001900000
Artem AnisimovX1000100011000.00%054.630000000000
T.J. BrennanX1000100000000.00%054.700000000000
Martin HanzalX3000100135000.00%0278.920000000001
Jared StaalX3000-100000000.00%0185.930000000000
Mark StuartX4000-2401341000.00%57819.510000000009
Manny MalhotraX4000320050000.00%05613.9000000000011
Nick HoldenX4000-1175520000.00%2317.790000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris RussellX000.00%000001.93000000130101
Radim VrbataX2066.67%300001.01000001100100
Logan CoutureX0052.38%2100010.80000000210100
Alexander SteenX0051.16%8600000.71000001200000
Michael FrolikX1133.33%600000.74000002200001
Robert ScuderiX000.00%000000.83000000031010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.72000000240000
Matt HendricksX0048.28%2900000.70000000022000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.48000010000000
Matt FrattinX0050.00%200000.72000000043000
Jori LehteraX0046.15%9100000.53000000140000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.26000000022000
Matt CookeX000.00%100008.51000000000000
Tomas TatarX0038.46%1300000.24000000041000
Artem AnisimovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Martin HanzalX0055.56%3600000.00000000033000
Jared StaalX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Manny MalhotraX0053.75%8000000.00000000044000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price43100.9162.6225200111310000.000040010

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RibeiroX4336300510100030.00%19122.650001700000
Sidney CrosbyX31342203414007.14%15518.240004600000
Jason PominvilleX41233200516006.25%08120.300000900000
Thomas VanekX40334009310000.00%19423.5300021000001
Matt CarleX42021403560033.33%69423.470000700009
Jussi JokinenX411202041112008.33%06315.730000200000
Mathieu PerreaultX41121004950020.00%06416.100000800000
Tyler MyersX40220401462000.00%311629.05000112000010
Eric FehrX4101-4006550020.00%26516.200000200008
Eric BrewerX4011-220512000.00%17017.610001100003
Anders LeeX40113001607000.00%17217.9000021000000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X4011220823000.00%28220.5500011100000
Paul ByronX1000-100011000.00%098.980000100000
Paul GaustadX4000-300725000.00%14410.880000100006
Brad StuartX4000-220641000.00%27819.440000200009
Vernon FiddlerX4000-400376000.00%05112.7600001000011
Fedor TyutinX4000-120934000.00%59924.6500017000010
Luke GlendeningX4000-320258000.00%14812.0800001000011
Michael RafflX4000-520458000.00%15313.130000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RibeiroX0150.00%600001.32000000420200
Sidney CrosbyX1052.24%6700001.46000000000010
Jason PominvilleX0045.45%2200000.74000000120010
Thomas VanekX0042.86%700000.64000000041001
Matt CarleX100.00%000000.43000000022000
Jussi JokinenX0055.07%6900000.64000001100100
Mathieu PerreaultX0056.58%7600000.62000001100001
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.34000000043000
Eric FehrX0050.00%1000000.31000000011000
Eric BrewerX000.00%000000.28000000140000
Anders LeeX0025.00%400000.28000000042000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X000.00%000000.24000000042000
Paul ByronX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Paul GaustadX0063.79%5800000.00000000044000
Brad StuartX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Vernon FiddlerX0061.54%1300000.00000000044000
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Luke GlendeningX0050.00%2200000.00000000044000
Michael RafflX0033.33%900000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen42200.8942.6727000121130000.000040000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX432520024110027.27%08120.2811228000011
T.J. BrodieX41341204330033.33%59223.07011110000010
T.J. OshieX41341008816006.25%28120.210000900000
Troy BrouwerX4303-24010390033.33%27719.181012800001
Aleksander BarkovX4033-200047000.00%05112.830000000000
Taylor HallX4202-10061060033.33%17919.630000900001
Alexander BurmistrovX4112-1004360016.67%16416.0700000000111
Jack JohnsonX4022-4601343000.00%99523.760112800007
Tyler EnnisX4022120351000.00%07418.420110800003
Jared SpurgeonX4022000825000.00%88922.3200001000007
Calvin de HaanX4022175511000.00%55012.610000000000
Joe ThorntonX4101-12021060016.67%08120.150001900002
Erik HaulaX4101-2000530033.33%0235.810000000001
Cam AtkinsonX4011-200228000.00%16716.870000000006
Scott HannanX4011120311000.00%75714.180000000005
Melker KarlssonX4011-200023000.00%0225.570000000000
Justin BraunX4000-220150000.00%107919.870000700008
David Musil (R)X4000-300200000.00%1174.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX0055.05%10900001.23000000011100
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000100.87000000031000
T.J. OshieX0050.00%600000.99000000011010
Troy BrouwerX2033.33%300000.78000000011100
Aleksander BarkovX0040.35%5700001.17000000043000
Taylor HallX0050.00%1000000.51000000022100
Alexander BurmistrovX0175.00%400000.62000000033001
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.42000000041000
Tyler EnnisX0071.43%700000.54000000041000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.45000000042000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.79001000042000
Joe ThorntonX0048.54%10300000.25000000022000
Erik HaulaX0055.88%3400000.86000000033000
Cam AtkinsonX0037.50%800000.30000000042000
Scott HannanX000.00%000000.35000000042000
Melker KarlssonX000.00%000000.90000000043000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.00000000044000
David Musil (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider42200.8663.7524000151120000.000040000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX4505-100418300016.67%210927.33000614000012
Zach PariseX431420096150020.00%08220.4800021200001
Jordie BennX413426013250020.00%48220.4100011100005
Darren HelmX412318011450020.00%28421.0600011000003
Duncan KeithX4033-455243000.00%510526.1800021200009
Max PaciorettyX40331207612000.00%28721.70000213000011
Thomas HickeyX4033220404000.00%56616.480001100002
Francois BeaucheminX4022000305000.00%59022.45000215000010
Pascal DupuisX4101-2004360016.67%16115.140000200005
Patrice BergeronX4011120269000.00%08220.3900011400005
David KrejciX40112003412000.00%28320.7700041200000
Trevor LewisX4011-320466000.00%05413.390000000000
Mark BorowieckiX40110201321000.00%25513.840000000001
Torrey MitchellX2000-100127000.00%02010.250001100000
Michael BournivalX2000-100000000.00%094.600000000000
Dan BoyleX4000100035000.00%47919.6700011200009
Dwight KingX4000000312000.00%04310.700000300000
Marc-Andre ClicheX4000-100032000.00%0205.000000000000
Ben ChiarotX4000-300602000.00%1276.750001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX1054.84%3100000.91000000011011
Zach PariseX0057.14%700000.98000001300100
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.98000000310010
Darren HelmX0057.14%700000.71000000022001
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.57000010000000
Max PaciorettyX0042.86%700000.69000000041000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.91000000340000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%000000.45000000042000
Pascal DupuisX0033.33%300000.33000000033000
Patrice BergeronX0064.29%11200000.25000000043000
David KrejciX0042.20%10900000.24000000041000
Trevor LewisX0038.71%3100000.37000000043000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.36000000043000
Torrey MitchellX0048.00%2500000.00000000000000
Michael BournivalX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dan BoyleX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dwight KingX0020.00%500000.00000000044000
Marc-Andre ClicheX0039.39%3300000.00000000044000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak41210.8773.3425200141140000.000040000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Milan LucicX4314420124110027.27%05513.830002500000
Steven StamkosX422440019160012.50%15814.450003600000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX41342003690011.11%06115.130001500000
Jakob SilfverbergX42132200360033.33%06115.270000000007
Oscar Klefbom (R)X4033100161000.00%68822.0200016000010
Alex KillornX41122205220050.00%05413.530000000001
Dustin ByfuglienXX4022340905000.00%68721.650002600002
David BackesX4022-12151195000.00%05814.550000500003
Jacob TroubaX4022200941000.00%58721.7800016000011
Clarke MacArthurX4101-1001150020.00%15313.170000000000
Scott GomezX4101-1000320050.00%05313.170000000000
Gustav NyquistX41010001570014.29%05914.810002600000
David DesharnaisX40110001116000.00%07017.6300016000111
Michael GrabnerX4011400022000.00%16115.2000000000011
Trevor DaleyX4000000289000.00%49122.800003600009
Ladislav SmidX40001401113000.00%36716.820000000008
Marcus KrugerX4000000555000.00%16015.090000000007
Brendan SmithX4000300221000.00%16215.540000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Milan LucicX1025.00%400001.45000000011200
Steven StamkosX0062.90%6200001.38000001100011
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1040.63%6400001.32000000031100
Jakob SilfverbergX0033.33%600000.98000000011010
Oscar Klefbom (R)X000.00%000000.68000000041010
Alex KillornX0050.00%600000.74000000011001
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%000000.46000000041001
David BackesX0061.54%5200000.69000100043000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.46000000140000
Clarke MacArthurX100.00%300000.38000000011000
Scott GomezX0066.67%300000.38000000033000
Gustav NyquistX0050.00%200000.34000000033000
David DesharnaisX0051.22%8200000.28000000043000
Michael GrabnerX0040.00%500000.33000000041000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Marcus KrugerX0052.63%1900000.00000000044000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney11000.8822.0060002170000.000013000
Antti Niemi32010.9331.99181206900000.000031000