Farm Team ScoringLast Update - April 27, 2016 at 20:19
Your screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek RoyX45611120038290017.24%27318.320000300003
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X427913554160033.33%47117.870001300002
J.T. BrownX4448124013340011.76%27117.710000300000
Frank CorradoX4268600113150013.33%67518.780112400002
Curtis McKenzie (R)X4178120010170014.29%07217.940000300001
Derek GrantX42576001721009.52%06616.501011400012
Adam CracknellX433660016250012.00%26516.300000300002
Alex Biega (R)X422413003260033.33%57418.530000300002
Jordan CaronX413460011419005.26%16516.200111300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek RoyX0082.61%11500013.00000000420110
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X010.00%000002.52001001400100
J.T. BrownX0075.00%1200002.26000000011001
Frank CorradoX000.00%000002.13000000310110
Curtis McKenzie (R)X00100.00%100002.23000000410002
Derek GrantX1085.14%7400002.12000001400010
Adam CracknellX1062.50%800001.84000000410000
Alex Biega (R)X100.00%000001.08000000033100
Jordan CaronX000.00%000001.23000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Cannata44000.9511.502400161230000.000040010

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason AkesonX371870066360019.44%15919.700000000000
Dennis EverbergX140430033110036.36%11717.330000000000
Raphael DiazX3044300504000.00%35919.590000000000
Brandon Davidson (R)X31232557290011.11%45718.930000000000
Darren ArchibaldX203332010010000.00%13819.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason AkesonX2075.00%800022.71000003300120
Dennis EverbergX00100.00%100014.62000000021100
Raphael DiazX000.00%000001.36000000330000
Brandon Davidson (R)X000.00%000001.06000010120002
Darren ArchibaldX00100.00%400001.58000000021010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra33000.9522.331800071450000.000030101

Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan ShinniminX4336040516170017.65%58020.010004600002
Michael BlundenX4325-1006733009.09%48120.290005600003
Tyler Gaudet (R)X4325000012170017.65%26416.020112500001
Borna Rendulic (R)X42130001221009.52%36315.861013500003
Richard CluneX4033117510412000.00%55513.770112500002
Alex GrantX40330201176000.00%86115.150000100000
Michael ZalewskiX4000-60071719000.00%77618.940000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan ShinniminX0077.01%8700001.50000001100010
Michael BlundenX1083.33%600001.23000000022100
Tyler Gaudet (R)X0074.16%8900011.56000000011100
Borna Rendulic (R)X0033.33%300000.95000000011001
Richard CluneX00100.00%100001.09000000041000
Alex GrantX000.00%000000.99000000041000
Michael ZalewskiX0074.03%7700000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Murphy41200.8535.7816600161090000.000044000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter CamperX4123-2004760016.67%18822.110000400004
Patrick BrownX4123-1206616006.25%48621.520110400000
Maxime MacenauerX4033-4003815000.00%08420.990000100001
Chris BreenX4202-36010770028.57%78521.200000000005
Kellan LainX4202-4206828007.14%08721.670001100003
Jayson MegnaX4112-10061014007.14%09824.5700005000011
Nicolas BlanchardX4101-32010270014.29%08721.641011400004
Mike SisloX4101-1006516006.25%09824.5900005000011
Christian FolinX4101-34010560016.67%69523.700001500008
Stefan ElliottX3011000041000.00%47123.570110500006
Kerby Rychel (R)X30110004212000.00%27224.080000500004
Matt TennysonX3011-420965000.00%27825.870000500007
Matt TaorminaX4011-160655000.00%28120.260003500005
Keith AulieX1000000601000.00%22019.580000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter CamperX0060.61%9900000.68000000130000
Patrick BrownX0020.00%500000.70000001200000
Maxime MacenauerX0050.00%600000.71000000140000
Chris BreenX000.00%000000.47000001100000
Kellan LainX0068.83%7700000.46000000033000
Jayson MegnaX0053.45%11600000.41000000120000
Nicolas BlanchardX0060.00%500000.23000000011000
Mike SisloX1060.00%2500000.20000001100000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.21000000033000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%000000.28000000031000
Kerby Rychel (R)X0040.00%500000.28000000130000
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.26000000011000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000000.25000000140000
Keith AulieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason LaBarbera31200.8483.861870012790000.000030000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre Burakovsky (R)X436960037150020.00%07518.680110600002
Markus Granlund (R)X44374001013210019.05%08320.731014600003
Emerson EtemX442660015180022.22%07418.481121700002
Bo Horvat (R)X415640081026003.85%08822.000112700003
Morgan RiellyX41454008512008.33%59423.571125700003
Matthew CorrenteX4055720713000.00%38320.720110700002
Maxwell Reinhart (R)X41342002826003.85%07117.800001100002
Stuart Percy (R)X41343552070014.29%39022.500001700003
Michael Ferland (R)X421340032160012.50%06816.940002100000
Mirco Mueller (R)X41236001312008.33%58421.000111700003
Sven BaertschiX41234202625004.00%07919.640001600000
Akim AliuX420232082170011.76%06816.990000100001
Colton SissonsX40114005716000.00%18020.030000600000
Tim ErixonX4000200522000.00%26716.730000100001
Bryce Van BrabantX4000000210000.00%1215.150000000000
Devin Shore (R)X4000100213000.00%36917.290001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre Burakovsky (R)X0083.33%600002.41000003400101
Markus Granlund (R)X1078.43%10200001.69000001400200
Emerson EtemX0066.67%300001.62000000011100
Bo Horvat (R)X0185.15%10100001.36000000430001
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000001.06000000320010
Matthew CorrenteX000.00%000001.21000000240000
Maxwell Reinhart (R)X0082.02%8900001.12000000011001
Stuart Percy (R)X100.00%000000.89001000210000
Michael Ferland (R)X2050.00%800000.89000001200010
Mirco Mueller (R)X00100.00%100000.71000000022000
Sven BaertschiX0085.71%700000.76000000011000
Akim AliuX0185.71%700000.59000000011010
Colton SissonsX0081.82%1100000.25000000042000
Tim ErixonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Bryce Van BrabantX00100.00%300000.00000000044000
Devin Shore (R)X0071.43%1400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Foster44000.9151.50240006710000.000040001

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John AlbertX4336200617160018.75%98020.070003400007
Ryan SpoonerX4224200019120016.67%28120.3600013000012
Jack HillenX403311001022000.00%47719.190000200004
David Wolf (R)X4202240125150013.33%37919.7500013000010
Tyler WotherspoonX4022120746000.00%57819.550001200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John AlbertX0052.48%10100001.50000001100101
Ryan SpoonerX0065.44%13600000.98000000011000
Jack HillenX000.00%000000.78000000041000
David Wolf (R)X0016.67%600000.51000000011000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.51000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio40310.9134.6625720202310000.000040000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephen WeissX4134020213100010.00%08521.300001900009
Magnus PaajarviX430320025110027.27%16917.230000900006
Chris ConnerX4123-30041160016.67%07117.660111900000
Ryan CraigX4033-30011713000.00%07117.850113900000
Aaron RomeX41121004220050.00%46917.140000100003
Brandon DeFazioX4112-3608490011.11%17719.1300001000005
Craig CunninghamX4022200358000.00%37418.4700029000011
Keith BallardX410110018560016.67%28120.331014900006
Steve EmingerX4011220233000.00%16716.820000300002
Brandon McMillanX4011075733000.00%05513.800000100000
Grant ClitsomeX4011-520843000.00%38521.2800011000008
Colton OrrX4000020410000.00%0235.700000200001
Anthony Bitetto (R)X4000-200952000.00%18220.620001900007
Eriah HayesX4000-200242000.00%1317.800000000000
Liam O'BrienX4000-220532000.00%0399.700000000004
Miikka Salomaki (R)X4000000353000.00%05513.760000000000
Seth Helgeson (R)X4000-3201122000.00%38621.530001900009
Jim O'BrienX4000040424000.00%16014.970000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephen WeissX0044.33%9700000.94000000021000
Magnus PaajarviX00100.00%400000.87000000011100
Chris ConnerX000.00%200000.85000000210010
Ryan CraigX0038.64%8800000.84000000240000
Aaron RomeX000.00%000000.58000001100010
Brandon DeFazioX0030.77%1300000.52000001200000
Craig CunninghamX0060.00%500000.54000000042000
Keith BallardX000.00%000000.25000000011001
Steve EmingerX000.00%000000.30000000140000
Brandon McMillanX0028.17%7100000.36000100140000
Grant ClitsomeX000.00%000000.23000000041000
Colton OrrX0045.45%1100000.00000000044000
Anthony Bitetto (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Eriah HayesX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Liam O'BrienX0038.89%3600000.00000000044000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Seth Helgeson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jim O'BrienX0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters10100.7146.1839004140000.000013000
Marek Mazanec40300.8963.2920000111060000.000031000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan Lerg (R)X1000-100202000.00%087.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan Lerg (R)X0012.50%800000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott WilsonX4448300910370010.81%28220.6000051000002
Mitch CallahanX43583006537008.11%28420.9501161000002
Brian GibbonsX416760041228003.57%48821.920005800005
Joe Morrow (R)X4336200173140021.43%38220.5010171000004
Tim SestitoX4415540196150026.67%08220.500001900003
Ben HolmstromX4314-200131239007.69%48521.340000200003
Chris MuellerX41235002219005.26%28421.010002900003
Peter HarroldX40221001045000.00%68621.4000041100002
Brian LashoffX40111201427000.00%38421.0000031000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott WilsonX0161.34%11900001.94000002400110
Mitch CallahanX1050.00%800011.91000000420100
Brian GibbonsX0051.32%15200001.60000000430100
Joe Morrow (R)X100.00%000001.46000002300020
Tim SestitoX1066.67%600001.22000002200011
Ben HolmstromX1056.18%8900000.94000002200001
Chris MuellerX0057.14%700000.71000000011001
Peter HarroldX000.00%000000.47000000240000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.24000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff44000.8942.7925800121130000.000040000

Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RobinsX431013110036280010.71%17418.390000100000
David DziurzynskiX493121120156630014.29%47919.760000100022
Justin FlorekX46612110056360016.67%27117.740000100001
Jamie DevaneX465111000124350017.14%08020.000001100012
Tom SestitoX425762016133006.06%37919.660000100002
Mark MancariX424680011034005.88%07719.310000100013
Eric O'DellX331450015150020.00%25518.310000100002
Trevor van RiemsdykX41346207290011.11%57218.100000100002
Nick PetreckiX3022300943000.00%25719.010000100002
Mark CundariX3011300412000.00%35718.960000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RobinsX1175.00%400003.53000001400010
David DziurzynskiX0088.89%900013.04000004400211
Justin FlorekX10100.00%400013.38000000410101
Jamie DevaneX0073.81%8400002.75000002400110
Tom SestitoX1066.67%300001.78000000410010
Mark MancariX0072.00%2500001.55000000021000
Eric O'DellX1086.52%8900001.46000001300001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000001.11000000310000
Nick PetreckiX000.00%000000.70000000031000
Mark CundariX000.00%000000.35000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj11000.9172.0060002240000.000013000
Ilya Bryzgalov33000.9451.33180004730000.000030001

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BrollX45383001515370013.51%57518.701012300001
Darroll PoweX426852046160012.50%27117.710220300002
Brody Sutter (R)X451640039180027.78%16817.081011300003
Eric SelleckX415652011714007.14%16516.340000300002
Kyle CumiskeyX42241000680025.00%77318.270111200004
Zack StortiniX411202017815006.67%08020.080002600005
Stu BickelXX411214020250020.00%167318.131012200003
Eric BoultonX4022-1003624000.00%27819.460002500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BrollX01100.00%100002.14000003300110
Darroll PoweX0050.00%400002.26000001400011
Brody Sutter (R)X1053.95%7600001.76000004400010
Eric SelleckX0050.00%600001.84000001400101
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%000001.09000000410000
Zack StortiniX0060.00%500000.50000001200000
Stu BickelXX100.00%000000.55000000120000
Eric BoultonX0060.00%500000.51000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Paul Karpowich43100.9282.7623960111520100.000040001

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew MillerX43250555970042.86%17017.603143900005
Brayden McNabbX41452008430033.33%38821.941011800008
Jerry D'AmigoX42241205760033.33%15914.770000000001
Rickard Rakell (R)X422402037110018.18%17318.241123900007
Dmitrij JaskinX422430057200010.00%07117.800115900000
Riley SheahanX4134-10041970014.29%09122.8503319000010
Cedric PaquetteX413434014918005.56%07418.460112900004
Andrew Miller (R)X4213100311180011.11%06415.950000100011
Jacob JosefsonX41123002411009.09%17217.920001900000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X4022120557000.00%06716.780001000006
Nikita Zadorov (R)X4022240711000.00%17819.6201101000008
Victor BartleyX4011220232000.00%67719.3500001000007
Eric GelinasX4011320573000.00%27518.710001800007
Corey TroppX4000-120111000.00%0245.990000100000
Cody GoloubefX4000-100641000.00%16516.140000000005
Landon FerraroX4000-100111000.00%0368.950000100007
Mark PysykX4000-120751000.00%66716.680000100002
Taylor FedunX4000-100132000.00%1287.080000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew MillerX0070.00%1000001.42001002200010
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000001.14000000120010
Jerry D'AmigoX1133.33%600001.35000002400000
Rickard Rakell (R)X1060.00%500001.10000000230001
Dmitrij JaskinX1040.00%500001.12000000310100
Riley SheahanX0064.49%10700000.88000001200100
Cedric PaquetteX1058.70%9200001.08000000320100
Andrew Miller (R)X0064.79%7100000.94000000120000
Jacob JosefsonX0160.00%500000.56000001200001
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X0040.00%500000.60000000240000
Nikita Zadorov (R)X000.00%000000.51000000041000
Victor BartleyX000.00%000000.26000000041000
Eric GelinasX000.00%000000.27000000042000
Corey TroppX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Landon FerraroX0060.00%3000000.00000000044000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom44000.9102.00240008890000.000040001

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X434740037200015.00%19323.141011800003
Kael Mouillierat (R)X425740094160012.50%38922.310110800005
Sven Andrighetto (R)X424660059110018.18%27819.390111800013
Sean CollinsX41454005811009.09%38922.300110800005
Stanislav Galiev (R)X41457203690011.11%28421.040001800002
Andrew Copp (R)X4224600415100020.00%27919.720000800002
Cameron SchillingX421316010650040.00%38220.631013800003
John McFarland (R)X4213-22081224008.33%128721.780001100001
Connor CarrickX412352012560016.67%78721.680001700004
Colby RobakX41121005240025.00%18621.570110900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X0033.33%300001.51000002200020
Kael Mouillierat (R)X0052.63%1900001.57000001200110
Sven Andrighetto (R)X2016.67%600001.55000000011100
Sean CollinsX0060.91%11000001.12000000210002
Stanislav Galiev (R)X0040.00%500001.19000000031100
Andrew Copp (R)X0142.39%9200001.01000000011001
Cameron SchillingX010.00%000000.73000000021000
John McFarland (R)X0033.33%600000.69000000021100
Connor CarrickX100.00%000000.69000000021010
Colby RobakX000.00%100000.46000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg43010.9282.1428000101390000.000040001

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan SzwarzX423514085100020.00%06817.120000000002
Tye McGinnX412301956240025.00%25313.330000000001
Michael BournivalX21121202670014.29%13517.410000000004
Mark FistricX411222019220050.00%57217.930001000003
Mark Barberio (R)X4022200341000.00%87518.700000200004
Ryan StantonX1011155100000.00%11414.450000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan SzwarzX0010.00%1000001.46000000410000
Tye McGinnX0022.22%900001.13000000011000
Michael BournivalX0038.81%6700001.15000000022000
Mark FistricX000.00%000000.56000001200010
Mark Barberio (R)X000.00%000000.53000000240000
Ryan StantonX000.00%000001.38000100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson (R)40400.9025.2719400171730000.000040000
Matt Hackett10000.9135.1846004460000.000004000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mat ClarkX1101-1401490011.11%21918.701013100000
Nail YakupovX11010001380012.50%01919.320000000001
Dylan OlsenX1011100500000.00%12020.180000000001
Jacob DowellX1011000011000.00%01918.600000000001
Colin McDonaldX1000000434000.00%01919.320000000001
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X1000100211000.00%12020.220000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mat ClarkX000.00%000001.07000001100000
Nail YakupovX0040.00%500001.04000001100000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%000000.99000000110001
Jacob DowellX0055.17%2900001.08000000110000
Colin McDonaldX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski10100.8924.0060004370000.000010000