Farm LeadersLast Update - April 27, 2016 at 20:19
Your screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Bobby Robins (WBS)X431013110036280010.71%17418.390000100000
2David Dziurzynski (WBS)X493121120156630014.29%47919.760000100022
3Justin Florek (WBS)X46612110056360016.67%27117.740000100001
4Jamie Devane (WBS)X465111000124350017.14%08020.000001100012
5Derek Roy (LEM)X45611120038290017.24%27318.320000300003
6Andre Burakovsky (R) (SDG)X436960037150020.00%07518.680110600002
7Raman Hrabarenka (R) (LEM)X427913554160033.33%47117.870001300002
8Jason Akeson (PRO)X371870066360019.44%15919.700000000000
9David Broll (GRP)X45383001515370013.51%57518.701012300001
10J.T. Brown (LEM)X4448124013340011.76%27117.710000300000
11Scott Wilson (BKR)X4448300910370010.81%28220.6000051000002
12Mitch Callahan (BKR)X43583006537008.11%28420.9501161000002
13Darroll Powe (GRP)X426852046160012.50%27117.710220300002
14Frank Corrado (LEM)X4268600113150013.33%67518.780112400002
15Curtis McKenzie (R) (LEM)X4178120010170014.29%07217.940000300001
16Markus Granlund (R) (SDG)X44374001013210019.05%08320.731014600003
17Viktor Arvidsson (R) (BNG)X434740037200015.00%19323.141011800003
18Tom Sestito (WBS)X425762016133006.06%37919.660000100002
19Derek Grant (LEM)X42576001721009.52%06616.501011400012
20Kael Mouillierat (R) (BNG)X425740094160012.50%38922.310110800005
21Brian Gibbons (BKR)X416760041228003.57%48821.920005800005
22Brody Sutter (R) (GRP)X451640039180027.78%16817.081011300003
23Emerson Etem (SDG)X442660015180022.22%07418.481121700002
24Adam Cracknell (LEM)X433660016250012.00%26516.300000300002
25John Albert (STK)X4336200617160018.75%98020.070003400007
26Brendan Shinnimin (SPG)X4336040516170017.65%58020.010004600002
27Joe Morrow (R) (BKR)X4336200173140021.43%38220.5010171000004
28Mark Mancari (WBS)X424680011034005.88%07719.310000100013
29Sven Andrighetto (R) (BNG)X424660059110018.18%27819.390111800013
30Bo Horvat (R) (SDG)X415640081026003.85%08822.000112700003
31Eric Selleck (GRP)X415652011714007.14%16516.340000300002
32Tim Sestito (BKR)X4415540196150026.67%08220.500001900003
33Drew Miller (ROC)X43250555970042.86%17017.603143900005
34Michael Blunden (SPG)X4325-1006733009.09%48120.290005600003
35Tyler Gaudet (R) (SPG)X4325000012170017.65%26416.020112500001
36Jordan Szwarz (TEX)X423514085100020.00%06817.120000000002
37Brayden McNabb (ROC)X41452008430033.33%38821.941011800008
38Sean Collins (BNG)X41454005811009.09%38922.300110800005
39Morgan Rielly (SDG)X41454008512008.33%59423.571125700003
40Stanislav Galiev (R) (BNG)X41457203690011.11%28421.040001800002
41Matthew Corrente (SDG)X4055720713000.00%38320.720110700002
42Dennis Everberg (PRO)X140430033110036.36%11717.330000000000
43Eric O'Dell (WBS)X331450015150020.00%25518.310000100002
44Ben Holmstrom (BKR)X4314-200131239007.69%48521.340000200003
45Andrew Copp (R) (BNG)X4224600415100020.00%27919.720000800002
46Kyle Cumiskey (GRP)X42241000680025.00%77318.270111200004
47Jerry D'Amigo (ROC)X42241205760033.33%15914.770000000001
48Alex Biega (R) (LEM)X422413003260033.33%57418.530000300002
49Ryan Spooner (STK)X4224200019120016.67%28120.3600013000012
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ilya Bryzgalov (WBS)33000.9451.33180004730000.000030
2Brian Foster (SDG)44000.9151.50240006710000.000040
3Joe Cannata (LEM)44000.9511.502400161230000.000040
4Peter Budaj (WBS)11000.9172.0060002240000.000013
5Jacob Markstrom (ROC)44000.9102.00240008890000.000040
6Anton Forsberg (BNG)43010.9282.1428000101390000.000040
7Reto Berra (PRO)33000.9522.331800071450000.000030
8Paul Karpowich (GRP)43100.9282.7623960111520100.000040
9Jeff Zatkoff (BKR)44000.8942.7925800121130000.000040
10Marek Mazanec (SYR)40300.8963.2920000111060000.000031