Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley Stillman (COL)X1225752025354440.00%520817.2900005101122
Jackson Cates (CHA)X13527-1175234037142313.51%2527220.93000214000014
Liam Foudy (CHI)X606634052213330.00%512019.95000222011012
Sam Colangelo (R) (UTI)X4000-420957340.00%17518.6700032200000
Ben Hutton (IOA)X25189-11601830245204.17%1257623.0315622111000055
Kevin Korchinski (R) (CHI)X6101-1404422350.00%58514.121011300000
Ty Smith (COL)X1203302003166260.00%1028223.50000255000044
Tanner Kero (HFD)X6314-4001191821016.67%112120.23000738000118
Joel Hanley (IOA)X2524651953114132815.38%1845618.250004230000117
Kyle Rau (HFD)X6101-2202870514.29%06110.160000500000
Ian Mitchell (IOA)X2521517-1120142117101511.76%1655322.10268141010000110
Brett Seney (ABB)X7123220418164146.25%114420.61011228000030
Shane Pinto (BKR)X1471017420205060163711.67%1135225.122461786000066
Gustav Olofsson (LAV)X22055182204254160.00%937917.24011243000047
Will Butcher (CHA)X13044360914115140.00%827321.03011659011052
Matt Luff (LAV)X2291019199553234131626.47%531614.3800011900008
Travis Boyd (IOA)X2539120806252882410.71%141316.53112710700000
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (R) (BKR)X3235323510362433.33%16020.17101219000014
Riley Barber (IOA)X2582100260352854114214.81%050320.10101229000464
Matthew Coronato (R) (CHI)X6347220217132723.08%610317.13011222000010
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (CGW)X1841014-423515172461416.67%1835519.723691979000055
Jordan Spence (CHI)X6022-140453120.00%28514.120111300000
Jonny Brodzinski (LAV)X2231114012023292772111.11%240018.181458107000062
Zachary Bolduc (R) (CGW)X18881600033748114416.67%329616.47549177900003
Aaron Ness (HFD)X6000-560841110.00%29916.460000300005
Matthew Peca (LAV)X2231013015517443911277.69%440518.3917815107000031
Dillon Heatherington (R) (HFD)X6000-51551583030.00%813322.15000234000015
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (ONT)X52242401141051020.00%19619.19011417000016
Mike Hardman (CGW)X18448-121516264210199.52%423913.26000115101135
Mikael Pyyhtia (MAN)X60331200783100.00%210217.0800012600000
Jan Jenik (UTI)X4000-480999470.00%17819.3800012200002
Brandt Clarke (R) (CHI)X6000-100521100.00%2193.220000000000
Chris Tierney (ONT)X50331204208360.00%410420.71000116000124
Jordan Harris (CGW)X1851217-38033303481814.71%1937020.5546102780011198
Landon Slaggert (R) (ONT)X503320048104100.00%19118.17000220000017
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (CLE)X11551051009331851327.78%217916.2900000000132
Philip Broberg (CHI)X4101-31554697711.11%117117.7010192400004
Ross Johnston (ROC)X703311952959380.00%115021.37000333000030
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X222111316180201662333.33%433315.120000200000
Ryan Winterton (R) (ONT)X52021605981725.00%08917.7610121800017
Tyler Kleven (R) (MAN)X60110801932010.00%414023.26000223000023
Alex Belzile (IOA)X3011000044390.00%04816.010000100000
Cooper Marody (CHA)X1327901152124237198.70%022617.37224865000133
Drake Caggiula (HFD)X6246-140715125916.67%413823.01112235000021
Callan Foote (TOR)X1626841801812163712.50%1431819.85202954000077
Andrew Poturalski (IOA)X25891702915335153153915.09%151320.5035813106000380
Marcus Bjork (R) (MAN)X601121201052000.00%411719.450000300004
Tyce Thompson (COL)X12123016019884712.50%422819.0300025200000
Ben Gleason (ABB)X7000-3401536160.00%1113719.58000225000023
Ondrej Pavel (ROC)X7000120102130.00%0233.240000000002
Steven Santini (CGW)X18033-63004221020.00%1125113.9400007000013
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (CHI)X4101-5005861416.67%55714.170001800000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (TOR)X16279-3409122310208.70%1435822.352351763011099
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (HFD)X61011003852420.00%1508.330000000000
Tucker Poolman (LAV)X221450335312013287.69%1944620.27022899000171
John Hayden (BKR)X146814529531456814408.82%928120.051342784000219
Hudson Fasching (LAV)X223811118015323213279.38%443119.611673108000159
Aku Raty (ROC)X7426-1005122641615.38%111816.84112153600000
Aatu Raty (R) (ONT)X522422077100920.00%011022.07011321000030
Sebastian AhoD (ROC)X7167-3406913997.69%216223.110331036000034
James Hamblin (ABB)X7101-1002032533.33%0182.620000000000
Lian Bichsel (R) (ONT)X5022-11601831100.00%78817.530000600008
Egor Sokolov (R) (IOA)X257111844915512442103216.67%350720.291787115000069
Vinni Lettieri (HFD)X6033-3205109060.00%0599.780000000000
Dennis Gilbert (BKR)X1427911951610121916.67%420014.30112724000013
Derrick Pouliot (LAV)X224913-21802420266815.38%2550022.7342620113000087
Milos Kelemen (COL)X1225704019153210256.25%225821.50022754000128
Cole Guttman (CHI)X62462207281241016.67%412120.21000322000016
Samu Tuomaala (R) (MAN)X611202011013327.69%211719.4800004000118
David Gustafsson (CGW)X18510150601321882427.78%337720.92358777000087
Jack Studnicka (TOR)X1647113206314516278.89%532020.03134861000275
Akil Thomas (COL)X12459-36016302792914.81%121217.71000111011011
Bobby Brink (LAV)X221010200100184157113017.54%544720.32167151120002100
Tanner Laczynski (R) (HFD)X60111100101110410.00%08514.2300063500000
Brendan Lemieux (LAV)X226121820481058231741635.29%028212.8210121000001
Samuel Walker (CLE)X11415-610020242762814.81%023821.681011040000044
Ethan Prow (UTI)X4000-820620000.00%24511.310000000005
Lukas Reichel (CLE)X1156114203252471620.83%124622.38202536000174
Rasmus Asplund (CGW)X18347-31351415145721.43%218810.430000100005
Garrett Pilon (ABB)X7011000030220.00%1334.7200006000010
Topias Vilen (R) (UTI)X4000-940461010.00%25613.980000000000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CGW)X184121648023423762310.81%535619.802351875011066
Thomas Bordeleau (COL)X12731032072757152912.28%128123.45314953000256
Nolan Allan (R) (ONT)X50002401322030.00%410120.19000219000024
Spencer Stastney (ABB)X714524012785912.50%915522.19011528000025
Nikita Alexandrov (LAV)X22213100141192722.22%3984.451011100001
Tobias Bjornfot (ONT)X5000220332120.00%59619.18000119000025
Clark Bishop (MAN)X6112060101314397.14%313221.95112525000015
Lucas Carlsson (CHA)X1323542152412166512.50%1126520.381231361000046
Jacob MacDonald (ROC)X7325-2601642121114.29%615722.373031634000031
Jakub Demek (R) (UTI)X4101-8202330133.33%05213.031011600000
Tucker Robertson (R) (MAN)X6000000123120.00%0518.43000110000011
Gavin Bayreuther (HFD)X6202-6408241150.00%412120.19101234000018
Will Cuylle (R) (COL)X122682261042223811195.26%226422.03033951000047
Kyle Capobianco (HFD)X6123410010371414.29%1013722.84011533000016
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (CHA)X1331421601213145521.43%423818.30000165101134
David Jiricek (R) (HFD)X61455002952620.00%813021.68101530000018
Mitchell Stephens (CHA)X1364101407353441417.65%122817.50134560000134
Guillaume Brisebois (IOA)X253811238046332792011.11%3460424.1635820112000199
Maxime Lajoie (UTI)X41122005322150.00%18421.05000123000014
Mark Friedman (CLE)X1101128017911480.00%624121.89000837000160
Nick DeSimone (ROC)X71561202813587.69%114921.231231233000030
Nick Abruzzese (R) (COL)X12538180103733122115.15%626722.26202853000237
C.J. Smith (CHA)X131789201212152136.67%422417.22022556000012
Daniil Gushchin (R) (CHI)X4101-3205611139.09%3358.760000000000
Nathan Gaucher (R) (ONT)X5213-1806111271216.67%19619.260111600009
Keegan Kolesar (MAN)X6213-1441018151331115.38%312520.90101320000017
Jacob Perreault (R) (COL)X12437-310019213053013.33%019816.530000600001
Lucas Condotta (ROC)X7011-1201697250.00%215321.85000438000030
David Gust (ROC)X7651106031127101322.22%111816.86246133700001
Mike Benning (R) (TOR)X16011-240322000.00%0744.61000112000018
Raphael Lavoie (CLE)X1136930041729152110.34%221419.48022439000044
Adam Ginning (UTI)X4101-2406221550.00%47919.66101220000016
Jason Demers (LAV)X22371043152715173717.65%1944020.022131397000082
Adam Wilsby (CLE)X110333801459230.00%1124622.34011538000065
Blake Hillman (CGW)X18033-44403242030.00%632117.8500000011056
Matthew Phillips (LAV)X22022-120577370.00%41426.45000433000022
Linus Karlsson (CGW)X18312154202183214279.38%335119.52268882101157
Keaton Middleton (CLE)X1102202403103140.00%825423.08011138000056
Tye Kartye (R) (CGW)X1810515320041244072525.00%328816.03145137600000
Conor Timmins (IOA)X2531114336037232171514.29%2049919.9635816104000161
Kale Clague (ABB)X7000-360932160.00%413719.56000225000022
Michael Pezzetta (ABB)X7202260187146914.29%312517.82101526000015
Mathieu Olivier (ABB)X72020215277306166.67%113118.69000224000013
Sean Day (TOR)X160444280228137100.00%1432520.31011958000080
Joona Koppanen (MAN)X6000-120045120.00%0345.650000000000
Ben Jones (R) (HFD)X6268-100518178911.76%012620.9902243500008
Austin Strand (ONT)X5101110012331133.33%610921.83101118000024
Jonah Gadjovich (CGW)X18257-217518111751211.76%21719.4800004011135
Andy Welinski (UTI)X4000-220122330.00%47719.20000219000014
Jack Finley (R) (CLE)X11246-723519232210149.09%119017.2401163900000
Jared Davidson (R) (CLE)X111010003232233.33%0494.46101214000021
Spencer Smallman (TOR)X1654906015232892217.86%126316.4300021300002
William Wallinder (R) (ONT)X5000060642000.00%511021.93000018000024
Joseph Cecconi (TOR)X16022120021811690.00%625816.130000100002
Ethan Cardwell (R) (TOR)X1696156140172757213415.79%231719.810331360000252
Rhett Gardner (BKR)X146713214018252651723.08%517312.370000000000
Ty Dellandrea (BKR)X14178-31551634298273.45%626118.68022060000119
Joe Snively (UTI)X4112100212105810.00%19022.53011420000016
Mason Morelli (ABB)X7044-210020771120.00%112317.630000000000
Santtu Kinnunen (CLE)X11011-2200622020.00%418316.60000115000018
Jeremy Davies (TOR)X16325610023390433.33%921113.1701114000041
Luke Philp (ROC)X70440203128230.00%09814.060000100013
Riley Tufte (ABB)X70220008610480.00%012117.3000012600000
Arshdeep Bains (ABB)X7235-500119218299.52%312417.780001200005
Reese Johnson (CGW)X18279-125550223911215.13%436120.041341377000185
Isak Rosen (R) (CHI)X61230204111031210.00%28714.560000500000
Ryan Johnson (COL)X120221409713340.00%1028323.570111251000048
Rasmus Kupari (MAN)X610106011811079.09%09315.560000200001
Dmitri Samorukov (COL)X120226801157140.00%821317.76000012000015
Chase Priskie (LAV)X22123412021915156.67%1949222.36123121070000102
Jake Massie (UTI)X4000-300211000.00%2286.920000000000
John Farinacci (R) (CLE)X11044-520612117110.00%119517.7000014100000
Casey Fitzgerald (CHA)X13044020016133050.00%823117.81011258000046
Simon Johansson (MAN)X6011060313210.00%212220.36000223000025
Jakub Lauko (ABB)X7112060513114169.09%112117.2200002500000
Danny O'Regan (CHA)X1385139120213331131825.81%527521.13112655000152
Shane Bowers (CHI)X632512029132423.08%38514.170000010118
Leon Gawanke (UTI)X4011-8100031100.00%35012.440111700003
Judd Caulfield (R) (MAN)X6022-140676150.00%110717.760000000000
Alex Turcotte (BKR)X14011-100134030.00%0161.1601131200001
Ryan Lohin (UTI)X4011-820282110.00%05012.550110400000
Graeme Clarke (R) (CHI)X6404-36031101981721.05%1013422.2820292700000
Jonathan Gruden (IOA)X25336-337541202651711.54%241016.41000190000117
Brandon Biro (CGW)X18549-7407392361821.74%529616.4300021000001
Samuel Bolduc (CHI)X62132606650340.00%4518.480000000000
Joel Teasdale (ROC)X7123-11006421350.00%110715.3301101000010
Ryan Suzuki (R) (IOA)X251342115141717455.88%01576.300000000000
John Moore (IOA)X25268-24755024113418.18%1944917.9710129000087
Alec Regula (CGW)X18279745538831266.67%1325113.9600000000032
Gabriel Dumont (BKR)X1426814081723588.70%319413.820000000000
Jeff Malott (LAV)X227310027547193292521.88%338717.585271111300018
Cole Schwindt (R) (UTI)X401102011138350.00%18120.2301122300003
William Lockwood (TOR)X165611-1155222041152912.20%027317.08000119000013
Hugh McGing (BKR)X14538-3207162371321.74%324217.3121366000000
Maxim Groshev (ONT)X513428057100810.00%08917.76011220000015
John Ludvig (TOR)X16246-4375641024548.33%1233420.851231661000181
Brinson Pasichnuk (TOR)X1607732351783140.00%424315.1800008000049
Max Crozier (ROC)X712316010250420.00%1111516.4700015000019
Vladislav Kolyachonok (COL)X12145-7200209165146.25%626422.001341249000038
Cole McWard (R) (CLE)X1102242002241370.00%622820.74000139000051
Cameron Crotty (HFD)X6000-5100933000.00%511619.41000114000017
Mason Primeau (ONT)X5011-2603114370.00%08016.080000300001
Markus Niemelainen (R) (MAN)X6011-2801930120.00%613221.94011025000028
Layton Ahac (R) (TOR)X1602201401246050.00%81147.140000100000
Brayden Tracey (R) (CHI)X60220204810370.00%48413.990002100015
Justin Dowling (ROC)X73912-220316132723.08%215822.59257837000141
Ilya Solovyov (COL)X12235-6175277108520.00%626922.45235851000045
Fredrik Karlstrom (MAN)X6123020315125138.33%011819.62022527000013
Aidan McDonough (CLE)X113710740107140821.43%015113.760000000000
Michael Karow (MAN)X6011260930010.00%411118.440000000002
Brian Halonen (BKR)X146713212011274461713.64%619614.0000000000023
Cedric Pare (CLE)X1144851551317202920.00%014613.320000000000
Matthew Robertson (R) (ROC)X7112112011220250.00%310615.170000200007
Jakob Pelletier (HFD)X613410031011439.09%08814.7102243200004
Brendan Brisson (CHA)X13411151060154223141217.39%427821.37202454011052
Jonatan Berggren (ABB)X7123000010171085.88%215321.89000428000026
Tomas Tatar (LAV)X22610161160314942154014.29%749422.443477105000191
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X6303155126164618.75%111819.69000825000015
Oskar Back (COL)X12167240910123118.33%224820.63022355000029
Marc McLaughlin (BKR)X14101-3206473614.29%8513.63101419000013
Seth Barton (R) (CLE)X11022-11602222010.00%817816.1800014000027
Tyler Pitlick (MAN)X6011180546460.00%313222.00000225000025
Michael Callahan (BKR)X1421318011351240.00%620214.41112324000014
Alex Steeves (ABB)X7235-360811213269.52%113218.8100000000017
Martin Chromiak (R) (TOR)X163912312024112462712.50%329118.1825756000000
William Villeneuve (R) (CHA)X130550100181032120.00%1224118.52022158000051
Austin Watson (TOR)X16167147561142915233.45%133120.66033454011568
Justin Sourdif (R) (ROC)X7145-24091315396.67%014921.25011437000028
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (HFD)X6000-260274150.00%1559.100000000000
Pierrick Dube (R) (ROC)X7314120191561920.00%110915.510000000000
Chris Wagner (TOR)X1655101115154126121319.23%534721.68314756101285
Quinn Schmiemann (UTI)X4000000010000.00%092.160000800001
Dylan McIlrath (ROC)X7101116024442425.00%215121.63101336000028
Jayden Struble (CHI)X4202-680151463633.33%78120.3210152200003
Vasili Ponomaryov (R) (LAV)X22961520004362681234.62%235716.25000114000157
Mike Sgarbossa (IOA)X25145-3140115824594.17%440916.38000000001131
Liam O'Brien (CLE)X1131412404292231613.64%122220.16000435000057
Patrick Brown (BKR)X14347-3602035369208.33%124117.22112126000000
Brett Ritchie (IOA)X2578150235471632122421.88%044117.63033910800006
Robert Hagg (UTI)X4022280736340.00%28120.29000223000011
Seth Griffith (IOA)X255914415517413691913.89%143317.322681211500001
Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X1657127100183134122414.71%131419.63224749000048
T.J. Tynan (IOA)X2502219511910440.00%22198.74000110000031
Declan Chisholm (ABB)X703326013792110.00%315421.99000728000024
Sam Gagner (IOA)X221091948082739113225.64%037717.13639139200017

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley Stillman (COL)X100.00%000000.67000000150011
Jackson Cates (CHA)X1055.62%17800000.51001000061101
Liam Foudy (CHI)X0033.33%900001.00000000260010
Sam Colangelo (R) (UTI)X0060.00%1000000.00000000044000
Ben Hutton (IOA)X000.00%000000.310000000111102
Kevin Korchinski (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.24000000044000
Ty Smith (COL)X000.00%000000.210000000128000
Tanner Kero (HFD)X1050.00%600000.66000001100100
Joel Hanley (IOA)X010.00%000000.26000100150000
Kyle Rau (HFD)X0020.00%500000.33000000044000
Ian Mitchell (IOA)X100.00%000000.620000000214004
Brett Seney (ABB)X0063.70%14600000.42000000063100
Shane Pinto (BKR)X1063.36%39300010.97000000011201
Gustav Olofsson (LAV)X000.00%000000.260000000226000
Will Butcher (CHA)X00100.00%200000.290000000132000
Matt Luff (LAV)X4053.33%1500001.20000010022251
Travis Boyd (IOA)X1060.00%2500000.58000000210111
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (R) (BKR)X100.00%000001.65000000010011
Riley Barber (IOA)X1246.88%3200000.40000000099110
Matthew Coronato (R) (CHI)X0133.33%300001.36000002200002
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (CGW)X000.00%000000.79000000052111
Jordan Spence (CHI)X000.00%000000.47000000061000
Jonny Brodzinski (LAV)X0054.59%42500000.70000000051012
Zachary Bolduc (R) (CGW)X3035.00%2000001.08000000011212
Aaron Ness (HFD)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matthew Peca (LAV)X0053.44%37800000.64000011100002
Dillon Heatherington (R) (HFD)X000.00%000000.00000010066000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (ONT)X0015.38%1300000.83000000021100
Mike Hardman (CGW)X1056.25%3200000.67000010064010
Mikael Pyyhtia (MAN)X0025.74%10100000.59000000063000
Jan Jenik (UTI)X0052.31%6500000.00000000044000
Brandt Clarke (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chris Tierney (ONT)X0060.32%12600000.58000000052001
Jordan Harris (CGW)X200.00%000000.92000000011210
Landon Slaggert (R) (ONT)X0075.00%400000.66000000150001
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (CLE)X1056.82%13200001.12000001200101
Philip Broberg (CHI)X000.00%000000.28000000022000
Ross Johnston (ROC)X0062.50%800000.40001000073000
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X00100.00%200000.78000000083101
Ryan Winterton (R) (ONT)X0060.00%500000.45000000011000
Tyler Kleven (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.14000000065000
Alex Belzile (IOA)X00100.00%100000.42000000030000
Cooper Marody (CHA)X0062.50%800000.80000100160010
Drake Caggiula (HFD)X0158.82%1700000.87000000041100
Callan Foote (TOR)X000.00%000000.50000000033010
Andrew Poturalski (IOA)X1155.27%50300000.66001021100022
Marcus Bjork (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.17000000064000
Tyce Thompson (COL)X1057.89%1900000.260000000107000
Ben Gleason (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Ondrej Pavel (ROC)X0053.33%1500000.00000000077000
Steven Santini (CGW)X000.00%000000.240000000181000
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (CHI)X0040.00%500000.35000000033000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (TOR)X00100.00%100000.50000000130100
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (HFD)X0057.89%3800000.40000000055000
Tucker Poolman (LAV)X000.00%000000.220010000209000
John Hayden (BKR)X1054.55%2200001.00000010011021
Hudson Fasching (LAV)X1048.00%2500000.51000000086000
Aku Raty (ROC)X0015.38%1300001.02000000011020
Aatu Raty (R) (ONT)X0062.50%8000000.72000001100100
Sebastian AhoD (ROC)X000.00%000000.87000000041001
James Hamblin (ABB)X00100.00%100001.09000001100000
Lian Bichsel (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.46000000051000
Egor Sokolov (R) (IOA)X4146.94%4900000.71000120022331
Vinni Lettieri (HFD)X000.00%300001.02000000160010
Dennis Gilbert (BKR)X000.00%000000.90000100052001
Derrick Pouliot (LAV)X200.00%000000.52000000160002
Milos Kelemen (COL)X0046.34%4100000.540000000101110
Cole Guttman (CHI)X1055.69%16700000.99000000230101
Samu Tuomaala (R) (MAN)X0132.26%3100000.34000000044100
David Gustafsson (CGW)X0051.50%46600000.80000000051011
Jack Studnicka (TOR)X0062.92%8900000.69000000180011
Akil Thomas (COL)X0157.41%16200000.85000001100101
Bobby Brink (LAV)X1051.61%3100000.89000000011122
Tanner Laczynski (R) (HFD)X0062.50%800000.23000000063000
Brendan Lemieux (LAV)X1150.00%1400001.28000200044122
Samuel Walker (CLE)X1053.85%1300000.42000000077110
Ethan Prow (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Lukas Reichel (CLE)X0053.80%32900000.89000000410200
Rasmus Asplund (CGW)X0050.00%1400000.75001000011000
Garrett Pilon (ABB)X0078.95%1900000.61000000170000
Topias Vilen (R) (UTI)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (CGW)X0041.27%31500000.90000000210020
Thomas Bordeleau (COL)X3057.09%27500000.71000000022120
Nolan Allan (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Spencer Stastney (ABB)X000.00%000000.64000000011002
Nikita Alexandrov (LAV)X1038.16%7600000.61000000033011
Tobias Bjornfot (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Clark Bishop (MAN)X0055.32%9400000.30000000140000
Lucas Carlsson (CHA)X100.00%000000.38000100043010
Jacob MacDonald (ROC)X000.00%000000.64000000031010
Jakub Demek (R) (UTI)X0080.00%500000.38000000033000
Tucker Robertson (R) (MAN)X0042.86%1400000.00000000066000
Gavin Bayreuther (HFD)X100.00%000000.33000000011000
Will Cuylle (R) (COL)X0043.16%9500000.61000020022000
Kyle Capobianco (HFD)X000.00%000000.44000000150000
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (CHA)X1048.65%3700000.34000001100100
David Jiricek (R) (HFD)X000.00%000000.77000000150001
Mitchell Stephens (CHA)X0062.70%25200000.88000000022011
Guillaume Brisebois (IOA)X010.00%000000.36000000120021
Maxime Lajoie (UTI)X000.00%000000.47000000130000
Mark Friedman (CLE)X000.00%000000.080000000116001
Nick DeSimone (ROC)X010.00%000000.81000000041000
Nick Abruzzese (R) (COL)X0058.91%25800000.60000000011101
C.J. Smith (CHA)X0050.00%2400000.71000000032001
Daniil Gushchin (R) (CHI)X0020.00%3000000.57000000033000
Nathan Gaucher (R) (ONT)X0057.14%7700000.62000000011010
Keegan Kolesar (MAN)X0034.69%4900000.48000020000000
Jacob Perreault (R) (COL)X1058.82%1700000.71000001100101
Lucas Condotta (ROC)X0025.00%800000.13000000073000
David Gust (ROC)X1075.00%800011.86000000011102
Mike Benning (R) (TOR)X0020.00%500000.2700000001615000
Raphael Lavoie (CLE)X0064.58%4800000.84000000430011
Adam Ginning (UTI)X000.00%000000.25000001100000
Jason Demers (LAV)X100.00%000000.450010000142000
Adam Wilsby (CLE)X000.00%000000.240000000117000
Blake Hillman (CGW)X000.00%000000.190000000182000
Matthew Phillips (LAV)X0033.33%3900000.280000000226000
Linus Karlsson (CGW)X2031.75%6300000.85000000320002
Keaton Middleton (CLE)X000.00%000000.160000000112000
Tye Kartye (R) (CGW)X0117.65%1700011.04000001100202
Conor Timmins (IOA)X000.00%000000.56000000091102
Kale Clague (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Michael Pezzetta (ABB)X1047.37%1900000.32000000033000
Mathieu Olivier (ABB)X0025.00%400000.31001000044000
Sean Day (TOR)X000.00%000000.250000000165000
Joona Koppanen (MAN)X0045.83%2400000.00000000066000
Ben Jones (R) (HFD)X0056.15%13000001.27000001200010
Austin Strand (ONT)X000.00%000000.18000000044000
Jonah Gadjovich (CGW)X0034.78%2300000.82000010042100
Andy Welinski (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jack Finley (R) (CLE)X0065.90%17300000.63000010097001
Jared Davidson (R) (CLE)X1040.00%1000000.41000000077000
Spencer Smallman (TOR)X3053.95%21500000.68000000055100
William Wallinder (R) (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Joseph Cecconi (TOR)X0025.00%800000.1600000001614000
Ethan Cardwell (R) (TOR)X1131.58%1900010.95000000033210
Rhett Gardner (BKR)X0060.26%15100011.50000000510211
Ty Dellandrea (BKR)X0050.00%4400000.61000000032000
Joe Snively (UTI)X0075.00%400000.44000001100100
Mason Morelli (ABB)X0060.00%500000.65000000071001
Santtu Kinnunen (CLE)X000.00%000000.110000000115000
Jeremy Davies (TOR)X200.00%000000.47000000087110
Luke Philp (ROC)X0050.00%8800000.81000000071000
Riley Tufte (ABB)X0037.50%800000.33000000071000
Arshdeep Bains (ABB)X0020.00%500000.80000000011100
Reese Johnson (CGW)X1030.77%2600000.50000100021010
Isak Rosen (R) (CHI)X0060.00%1000000.69000000310000
Ryan Johnson (COL)X000.00%000000.140000000127000
Rasmus Kupari (MAN)X100.00%400000.21000000044001
Dmitri Samorukov (COL)X000.00%000000.190000000123001
Chase Priskie (LAV)X000.00%000000.120000000213000
Jake Massie (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
John Farinacci (R) (CLE)X0084.62%1300000.410000000116000
Casey Fitzgerald (CHA)X000.00%000000.350000000134000
Simon Johansson (MAN)X000.00%000000.16000000064000
Jakub Lauko (ABB)X0042.52%12700000.33000000011000
Danny O'Regan (CHA)X2065.00%2000010.95000000022310
Shane Bowers (CHI)X0044.58%8300001.18000001400000
Leon Gawanke (UTI)X000.00%000000.40000000043000
Judd Caulfield (R) (MAN)X0042.86%700000.38000000063000
Alex Turcotte (BKR)X000.00%000001.230000000142000
Ryan Lohin (UTI)X0041.67%4800000.40000000043000
Graeme Clarke (R) (CHI)X1057.14%700000.60000000022110
Jonathan Gruden (IOA)X0145.45%2200000.29001002200011
Brandon Biro (CGW)X1041.61%16100000.61000000021000
Samuel Bolduc (CHI)X000.00%000001.18000000033010
Joel Teasdale (ROC)X1055.56%900000.56000000044000
Ryan Suzuki (R) (IOA)X0053.33%15000000.5100001001610000
John Moore (IOA)X100.00%000000.3600001001910100
Alec Regula (CGW)X000.00%000000.72001000011001
Gabriel Dumont (BKR)X0048.00%2500000.83000000540010
Jeff Malott (LAV)X2038.10%2100000.52000100160010
Cole Schwindt (R) (UTI)X0052.00%7500000.25000000140000
William Lockwood (TOR)X1042.11%3800000.810001000105112
Hugh McGing (BKR)X1036.84%1900000.66000000011010
Maxim Groshev (ONT)X1033.33%1800000.90000000120000
John Ludvig (TOR)X100.00%000000.36001000033002
Brinson Pasichnuk (TOR)X0025.00%800000.580010000166001
Max Crozier (ROC)X000.00%000000.52000000021000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (COL)X010.00%000000.38000000031000
Cole McWard (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.180000000118000
Cameron Crotty (HFD)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Mason Primeau (ONT)X0033.33%900000.25000000051000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.15000000064000
Layton Ahac (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.3500000001610000
Brayden Tracey (R) (CHI)X0050.00%200000.48000000062000
Justin Dowling (ROC)X0050.47%21400001.52000000011200
Ilya Solovyov (COL)X000.00%000000.37001000053100
Fredrik Karlstrom (MAN)X0048.51%13400000.51000000130001
Aidan McDonough (CLE)X1069.23%1300001.32000000160100
Michael Karow (MAN)X000.00%000000.18000000064000
Brian Halonen (BKR)X2037.14%3500001.33000004500111
Cedric Pare (CLE)X1060.00%1000001.09001000011100
Matthew Robertson (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.38000000011000
Jakob Pelletier (HFD)X000.00%900000.91000000033000
Brendan Brisson (CHA)X0045.38%37900001.08000000032123
Jonatan Berggren (ABB)X1022.22%5400000.39000000160010
Tomas Tatar (LAV)X0033.82%20700000.65000000062401
Roby Jarventie (R) (MAN)X1066.67%300000.51000100033200
Oskar Back (COL)X0035.29%1700100.57000000052011
Marc McLaughlin (BKR)X0043.75%3200000.39000000022000
Seth Barton (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.220000001110000
Tyler Pitlick (MAN)X0027.27%1100000.15000000064000
Michael Callahan (BKR)X110.00%000000.30000000044000
Alex Steeves (ABB)X1045.57%7900000.76000000011010
Martin Chromiak (R) (TOR)X1052.94%1700000.83000000053102
William Villeneuve (R) (CHA)X00100.00%100000.420000001130000
Austin Watson (TOR)X0042.86%2100000.420001000153000
Justin Sourdif (R) (ROC)X0051.81%16600000.67000000011000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (HFD)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Pierrick Dube (R) (ROC)X1025.00%400000.74000000011100
Chris Wagner (TOR)X1059.91%46900000.58001001100020
Quinn Schmiemann (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dylan McIlrath (ROC)X000.00%000000.13000000033000
Jayden Struble (CHI)X000.00%000000.49000001100000
Vasili Ponomaryov (R) (LAV)X2054.55%27500010.84000000053212
Mike Sgarbossa (IOA)X0055.64%53200000.240000000101000
Liam O'Brien (CLE)X0046.15%1300000.36000001100011
Patrick Brown (BKR)X0047.39%26800000.58000000082010
Brett Ritchie (IOA)X2133.33%2400000.68000011200330
Robert Hagg (UTI)X000.00%000000.49000000140000
Seth Griffith (IOA)X1058.64%44000000.65000100096120
Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X0063.97%27200000.76000000075212
T.J. Tynan (IOA)X0048.39%3100000.1800010002510000
Declan Chisholm (ABB)X000.00%000000.39000000022000
Sam Gagner (IOA)X4048.15%2700001.01000000064121

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist (R) (MAN)10001.0000.002200070000.000006000
Devin Cooley (ABB)20001.0000.003700090000.000007000
Spencer Knight (R) (ONT)20001.0000.004900080100.000005000
Matthew Murray (ROC)20000.9231.7235001130000.000007000
Akira Schmid (CHA)136510.9211.8777102243050000.0000130130
Remi Poirier (R) (CHA)20010.9091.6337001110000.0000013000
Olivier Rodrigue (TOR)20000.9091.0955001110000.0000016000
Carter Hart (LAV)2215700.8961.75130506383640200.0000220210
Troy Grosenick (IOA)2516810.8832.13146643524440010.0000250200
Jesper Vikman (R) (TOR)1610600.8762.2692920352830000.0000160010
Evan Cormier (CHI)62310.8762.9736300181450000.000060000
Garret Sparks (LAV)10000.8754.471300180000.0000022000
Arturs Silovs (R) (ROC)73310.8703.1038720201540000.000070000
Samuel Ersson (BKR)147610.8703.0975602392990200.0000140101
Kevin Mandolese (CGW)1810700.8642.7598302453300000.0000180100
Jeremy Helvig (MAN)62400.8632.5437800161170000.000060010
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (COL)126420.8612.4575900312230000.0000120000
Felix Sandstrom (HFD)62310.8543.2437000201370000.000060000
Colten Ellis (ONT)51400.8513.5925100151010000.000050010
Dylan Garand (R) (CLE)115600.8482.8960201291910000.0000110020
Jet Greaves (R) (ABB)73400.8472.7938802181180000.000070100
Devon Levi (CHI)40400.8435.3521300191210000.000040000
Michael Hutchinson (IOA)30000.8402.20109004250000.0000025000
Jonas Johansson (CGW)50100.8374.58105008490100.0000018000
Dustin Tokarski (CLE)20000.8242.6967003170000.0000011000
Zane McIntyre (UTI)20000.8133.9146003160000.000004000
Mads Sogaard (UTI)40400.7825.261940017780000.000040000