Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Rocket27640002415
22Checkers21440202720
33Condors17540103332
44Eagles17530202323
55Monsters16550002726
66 Americans15330102621
77Wild12640002026
88Marlies10550002025
99Wranglers7460002934
1010Silver Knights5230101618
1111Canucks4340001318
1212Wolf Pack1230101420
1313Gulls00000000
1414Bruins00000000
1515Ice Hogs00000000
1616Stars00000000
1717Griffins00000000
1818Admirals00000000
1919Islanders00000000
2020Senators00000000
2121Phantoms00000000
2222Roadrunners00000000
2323Penguins00000000
2424Thunderbirds00000000
2525Barracuda00000000
2626Crunch00000000
2727Bears00000000
2828Firebirds00000000
2929Moose-124000916
3030Reign-2140001015
3131Comets-1604000420
3232Wolves-1704000623