Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake OettingerBlackhawks2314720.9172.35140502556620010.00%0230301
2Filip GustavssonRed Wings2112450.9351.95141340467060300.00%0214402
3Connor HellebuyckCapitals1811520.9172.31117102455420000.00%0180301
4Joey DaccordCanucks1610510.8953.0496600494680210.00%0161011
5Linus UllmarkSabres127230.9222.0177801263340000.00%0120021
6Sergei BobrovskyIslanders136510.9042.5174222313230010.00%0122101
7John GibsonOilers126600.8982.8270300333220020.00%0121200
8Andrei VasilevskiyPredators95400.9042.9952100262710010.00%090001
9Connor IngramRed Wings44000.9221.892860091160000.00%0421100
10Cam TalbotHurricanes73310.9272.2143521162180000.00%070101
11Darcy KuemperFlames73400.9202.5841800182250000.00%070010
12Igor ShesterkinWild62220.8902.9836200181640100.00%060000
13Ilya SorokinPanthers51400.8784.2129900211720010.00%050000
14Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlues41300.8534.2923800171160000.00%041000
15Robin LehnerDevils51400.8932.9232900161500000.00%050000
16Anthony StolarzIslanders51100.8752.96142007560000.00%0212000
17Alex NedeljkovicPredators10000.9471.4641001190000.00%009000
18Semyon VarlamovBlues10010.9053.6466004420000.00%014000
19Logan ThompsonPenguins40300.8943.2220500111040000.00%040010
20Tristan JarryDucks30210.8814.3819200141180000.00%031100
21Casey DeSmithBlackhawks20000.9741.1353001380000.00%0023000
22Pyotr KochetkovPenguins10100.8953.5334002190000.00%004000
23Jacob MarkstromCanucks10100.8894.0060004360000.00%0116000
24Martin JonesDucks10100.8876.0060006530000.00%013000
25Petr MrazekOilers20100.8654.1772005370000.00%0112000
26Jonathan QuickWild10001.0000.00%1700050000.00%006000